Dr. Richard E. Bateman DDS School Kids Mile
2006 Age Group Breakdown
PLACE O'ALL First Name Last Name AGE TIME
Overall Male
1 1 Chase Givens 14 05:42.4
2 2 Adam Chase 13 05:49.7
3 3 Brandon Jeter 12 05:51.6
Overall Female
1 8 Leslie Ecklund 12 06:17.6
2 10 Alexa Zimmerman 10 06:29.4
3 15 Molly Smith 11 06:49.6
Male 1-8
1 24 Cooper Wamack 8 07:06.4
2 28 Karsten Parker 8 07:16.8
3 30 Elijah Chapman 7 07:19.8
4 29 Michael Watkins 9 07:18.3
5 35 Justin Bedard 9 07:36.4
6 46 Maxx 0 8 08:23.6
7 49 Tyrik Hale 8 08:49.4
8 50 Matt Perry 12 09:07.1
9 51 Ruthie Rogers 7 09:09.2
10 63 April McClellan 11 09:53.6
11 67 Cydnee M 11 10:43.9
12 69 Ta-Tianna 0 6 10:56.9
13 79 Juliette Easley 8 11:59.9
Male 9-10
1 6 Gray Mumpower 10 06:11.4
2 7 Hunter Wamack 10 06:13.0
3 9 Levi Chapman 9 06:23.6
4 19 Grey Jenkins 12 06:59.9
5 20 Ty Oreskovic 9 07:01.7
6 23 Rhys Fontaine 9 07:05.8
7 24 Cooper Wamack 8 07:06.4
8 30 Elijah Chapman 7 07:19.8
9 33 Hannah Hubert 9 07:23.4
10 36 Eden Chapman 6 07:38.3
11 42 Sasha Morrisette 9 08:04.5
12 44 No Card 0 08:18.8
13 45 Parker Fox 12 08:19.9
14 47 Bailey Wamack 7 08:25.2
15 55 Katie Easley 13 09:27.3
16 58 Joseph Fry 7 09:31.7
17 72 Jackson Fox 8 11:45.1
18 74 Juliette Easley 8 11:59.9
Male 11-12
1 5 Alec Murphy 12 05:57.6
2 13 Adam Miller 11 06:46.3
3 14 Ben Firth 11 06:47.9
4 26 Ashlee Witt 14 07:07.5
5 34 Erin Hall 8 07:26.6
5 37 Elizabeth Holland 14 07:46.4
7 53 Hunter Engl 12 09:22.4
8 61 Jenny Simonsen 6 09:46.5
9 62 Thomas Seeley 6 09:50.9
Male 13-14
1 4 Nolan Dye 14 05:55.1
2 16 Alec Fontaine 14 06:52.6
3
4 11 Samuel Brown 10 06:34.2
5 32 Anna Arnold 9 07:22.3
6 38 Andrew Simonson 11 07:47.6
Female 1-8
1 34 Erin Hall 8 07:26.6
2 36 Eden Chapman 6 07:38.3
3 48 Erica Stone 8 08:28.3
Female 9-10
1 32 Anna Arnold 9 07:22.3
2 33 Hannah Hubert 9 07:23.4
3 39 Josie Rogers 9 07:58.0
4 66 Jonathan Ruth 9 10:23.7
5 68 Chelsea Hylemon 12 10:55.7
6 70 Reese Bays 7 11:06.2
7 71 Jubilee Gage 9 11:14.5
8 73 Juliette Easley 8 11:59.9
9 75 Juliette Easley 8 11:59.9
10 77 Juliette Easley 8 11:59.9
11 80 Juliette Easley 8 11:59.9
Female 11-12
1 21 Bianca Vasquez 12 07:04.4
2 41 Hannah Easly 12 08:04.0
3 54 Jocelyn G 11 09:22.9
4 57 Olivia Greeley 11 09:31.0
Female 13-14
1 26 Ashlee Witt 14 07:07.5
2 27 Michelle Smith 14 07:10.6
3 37 Elizabeth Holland 14 07:46.4