Overall Top Performers  
       
  Overall Male Time Age     Overall Female Time Age
1st Teddy Tamene 15:56.5 23   1st Kaitlin Christian 20:47.2 16
2nd David Ratliff 16:52.7 16   2nd Samantha Balthis 21:28.7 16
3rd Austin Sturgill 17:30.7 16   3rd Tessa Ratliff 22:06.6 16
                 
  Overall Top Performers - Masters Division  
               
  Overall Male Masters Time Age     Overall Female Masters Time Age
1st Phil Vandyke 20:13.3 50   1st Jan Coleman 34:51.4 50
2nd Dale Riddle 20:25.0 51          
3rd Don Fields 21:31.2 51          
                 
  Male & Female Age Division Awards  
       
  Male 14 & Under     Female 14 & Under
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Alex Summers 20:59.8 14   1st  Loni Webb 22:27.2 14
2nd Kyle Kasarjian 21:21.1 13   2nd Casey Mullins 23:29.0 14
3rd Clark Wickran 21:24.3 14   3rd Lori Webb 24:04.9 14
       
  Male 15 - 19     Female 15 - 19
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  David Lorenzo 17:45.6 17   1st  Alex Stiltner 22:10.8 17
2nd Alex Manns 17:48.4 15   2nd Kayla Balthis 22:47.8 19
3rd Jordan Hutchinson 17:49.5 16   3rd Samantha Owens 23:14.1 15
       
  Male 20 - 24     Female 20 - 24
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Zachary Triplett 26:31.5 21   1st  Tarah Coleman 28:12.8 21
2nd         2nd      
3rd         3rd      
       
  Male 25 - 29     Female 25 - 29
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Joshua Stump 24:10.2 25   1st  Jill Henritze 31:48.2 29
2nd Brannon Mullins 25:05.6 27   2nd      
3rd Travis Cross 26:30.6 29   3rd      
       
  Male 30 - 34     Female 30 - 34
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st          1st  Kelly Lowery 28:33.2 32
2nd         2nd Jenny Mullins 29:51.1 31
3rd         3rd Sarah Burke 31:27.3 30
       
  Male 35 - 39     Female 35 - 39
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Jared Hall 23:51.7 35   1st  Samantha Rowe 34:20.7 35
2nd         2nd      
3rd         3rd      
                 
  Male 40 - 44     Female 40 - 44
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Keith Kasarjian 21:30.1 41   1st  Tina Sykes 30:35.2 40
2nd Phillip Cook 27:14.6 43   2nd Lisa Wickman 31:08.9 43
3rd Jerry Read 27:59.3 41   3rd Kim Kasarjian 39:22.7 40
       
  Male 45 - 49     Female 45 - 49
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Craig Stiltner 19:32.0 47   1st  Monicia Branham 34:31.4 45
2nd Ricky Owens 24:23.3 45   2nd      
3rd Kenny Johnson 29:46.6 46   3rd      
       
  Male 50 - 54     Female 50 - 54
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Roger Coleman 24:31.2 53   1st       
2nd         2nd      
3rd         3rd      
       
  Male 55 - 59     Female 55 - 59
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Barry Davis 29:35.5 55   1st       
2nd         2nd      
3rd         3rd      
       
  Male 60 & Over     Female 60 & Over
  Name Time Age     Name Time Age
1st  Curtis Akard 22:24.1 61   1st       
2nd Jon Rife 27:45.3 61   2nd      
3rd         3rd