Johnson City, TN - August 8, 2009
Place Bib # Name Sex Time
1 221 Andrew Reess M 15:34.4 1st Male Runner
2 6 Michael R Mansy M 15:44.1
3 91 J A Penny M 16:04.5  
4 72 Andrew C Weems M 16:36.9  
5 65 Manuel A Gonzalez M 17:26.7  
6 98 Alex W McCandless M 17:38.3  
7 102 Joshua A Gibson M 17:54.1  
8 2 John T Goodwin M 17:54.9  
9 94 Zack T Berry M 17:58.3  
10 33 Luis A Mejia M 17:59.8  
11 104 Alexander T Holland M 18:31.9  
12 15 Brandon S Ward M 18:37.3  
13 32 Keran L Malikayil M 18:45.5  
14 202 Brinson Milhorn M 18:49.8  
15 5 Davon M Woodmancy M 18:57.9  
16 175 Alex S Williams M 18:58.4
17 23 Rebecca L McDowell F 18:59.4 1st Female Runner
18 52 Caleb M Walker M 19:15.6  
19 36 Hunter B Jordan M 19:28.0  
20 7 Jordan Feathers M 19:28.3  
21 95 Olen G Haynes, Jr. M 19:33.0  
22 100 Jordan T Whaley M 19:51.0  
23 119 Brian Hicks M 19:57.0  
24 42 Ian D Bradley M 19:58.0  
25 188 Arun L Malikayil M 20:42.4  
26 80 Brandy J Nothnagel F 20:52.2  
27 31 Jason L Roark M 20:54.1  
28 220 Nathan T McInturff M 20:57.2  
29 113 Gavin Duncan M 20:59.1  
30 203 Timothy Blayney M 21:02.1  
31 182 Michael Sweeney M 21:03.4  
32 12 Junior Tolbert M 21:07.7  
33 43 Chris J Bowman M 21:21.6  
34 219 Amy L Busfield F 21:28.2  
35 16 Mary E Seward F 21:39.0  
36 173 Ryan C Silva M 21:49.0  
37 186 Tyler J Hoek M 22:21.2  
38 50 Joseph Dunham M 22:24.4  
39 81 Paul E Fox M 22:28.7  
40 89 Landon E Stigall M 22:29.5  
41 213 Larry A Free M 22:32.3  
42 51 Jeff M Walker M 22:42.9  
43 227 Robert Nielsen M 22:55.8  
44 27 Eric D Perry M 22:58.4  
45 70 Kyle F Kramer M 23:00.5  
46 82 Ashlee E Jenks F 23:08.8  
47 3 Jeffrey P Beck M 23:11.2  
48 1 Brandon N Trent M 23:13.1  
49 58 Jesse C White M 23:22.1  
50 177 Beau B Whitt M 23:22.6  
51 112 Garrett Duncan M 23:22.8  
52 103 Kate A Powell F 23:23.1  
53 13 James E Endres M 23:36.6  
54 53 Kenneth G Jackson M 23:44.4  
55 9 Jonathan D Baker M 23:45.5  
56 41 Porter J Bradley M 23:48.7  
57 11 Shannon M Tolbert F 23:52.1  
58 57 Joseph Tanner M 24:00.3  
59 108 John R Fisher M 24:01.1  
60 8 Sara B Rutherford F 24:06.0  
61 73 Elizabeth E Weems F 24:11.0  
62 37 Andy F Bowman M 24:15.5  
63 238 Mallorie Williams F 24:18.9  
64 26 Timothy E Pilk M 24:25.7  
65 115 Tony J Grindstaff M 24:29.3  
66 97 Kristy H Haynes F 24:42.0  
67 210 Malcolm M Quick M 24:43.1  
68 88 Alice E Brading F 24:43.6  
69 75 Richard Tester M 24:48.5  
70 92 Brittany V Denham F 24:49.0  
71 90 Thomas Lambert M 24:49.8  
72 54 Andy Hobbs M 24:53.3  
73 134 Michael Chase M 24:53.6  
74 61 Jenna M Booher F 24:58.9  
75 204 Debi S Secor F 24:05.7  
76 225 Amy Vincent F 25:08.9  
77 194 Jamie E Mains F 25:12.7  
78 68 Robert L Davidson M 25:14.3  
79 74 Tom E Weems M 25:25.1  
80 176 Josh N Dalton M 25:25.6  
81 40 Joe N Bowman M 25:25.9  
82 228 Rachel Pierce F 25:31.6  
83 29 Chelsea R Kinser F 25:32.5  
84 230 Badari Birur M 25:40.9  
85 59 Danielle M Hmielewski F 25:54.3  
86 49 Mike P Torley M 25:54.6  
87 183 Andy D Hare M 25:56.9  
88 34 Torey M Burton F 25:59.2  
89 24 Elizabeth G Shields F 26:06.1  
90 180 Zac M Wilson M 26:06.6  
91 64 Perry L Elliott M 26:11.5  
92 71 Scott White M 26:16.7  
93 174 Lora L Rexrode F 26:19.8  
94 130 Yolanda Hernandez F 26:21.3  
95 226 Myra O'Dell F 26:21.6  
96 206 Kelly F Schultz M 26:26.7  
97 106 Brandon T Alley M 26:29.2  
98 63 Michel O'Rorke F 26:33.9  
99 218 Daniel A Hawk M 26:38.4  
100 85 Craig Odom M 26:41.4  
101 10 Walter L Bradley M 27:14.0  
102 35 Eric J Chubb M 27:14.3  
103 224 Richard Robinson M 27:15.6  
104 223 Marie Tedesco F 27:17.9  
105 67 J. G. Campbell M 27:23.8  
106 69 Sarah Beth Webb F 27:30.8  
107 66 Debra S Whisnant F 27:34.3  
108 18 Susan L Greineder F 27:39.3  
109 56 Sheri Gewelke F 27:40.3  
110 78 Tammy Trivette F 27:54.8  
111 86 Connie S Bentley F 28:00.3  
112 125 Jim Graeca M 28:26.0  
113 22 Susan K Rogers F 28:33.2  
114 172 Adrienne C Raff F 28:38.8  
115 17 Christi D Deloach F 28:40.9  
116 111 Penie Kilpatrick F 28:52.8  
117 76 Hannah L Biosca F 28:55.7  
118 87 Ashli N Thomas F 28:56.7  
119 184 Andy Osbolt M 28:58.9  
120 110 Anita Conner F 29:02.4  
121 215 Allison R Bryant F 29:24.6  
122 30 Michael E Elliott M 29:30.9  
123 19 Jim Deering M 29:41.1  
124 14 Richard E Chapman M 29:45.6  
125 46 Lizzy L Vanthournout F 29:47.7  
126 47 Morgan A Flaherty F 29:53.6  
127 236 Rayne Price M 29:53.9  
128 20 MaryBeth Deering F 29:59.0  
129 39 Lori A Seehorn F 30:03.6  
130 99 Jimmy Moates M 30:05.7  
131 108 John R Fisher M 30:10.6  
132 131 Jonathan Hutton M 30:12.1  
133 178 Don E Lewis M 30:23.3  
134 133 Andrew Lewis M 30:31.6  
135 21 Michele Magee F 30:32.2  
136 88 Alice E Brading F 30:35.6  
137 136 Vicent Gil M 30:40.1  
138 185 Anita Ostrovsky F 31:06.6  
139 135 Angels Cebria F 31:07.2  
140 48 Zac Dieter M 31:11.0  
141 83 Wes D Patten M 31:13.5  
142 205 Allison D Elliott F 31:14.8  
143 60 Ronnie Payne M 31:39.5  
144 197 Emily Altman F 31:44.6  
145 196 April V Pack F 31:51.2  
146 209 Larry G Davis M 31:51.8  
147 116 Chad McConnell M 31:56.0  
148 93 Joanna C Cullen F 31:58.4  
149 114 James Duncan M 32:01.3  
150 137 Bob Barnhart M 32:04.2  
151 4 Marjorie C Stafford F 32:10.9  
152 77 Tony A Trivett M 32:12.8  
153 195 Beth Mains F 32:29.1  
154 25 Debbie A Shields F 32:31.6  
155 121 Sarah Harold F 32:37.3  
156 237 Casey Riley F 32:42.6  
157 139 Caitlin Quinn F 32:43.5  
158 55 Eddie M Crain M 32:44.1  
159 138 Adrienne Angelopoulos F 32:44.4  
160 234 ??? ? 32:57.4  
161 109 Carla M Hill F 32:57.8  
162 198 Becky Dunkelberger F 32:58.6  
163 45 Meredith K Parker F 33:18.4  
164 128 Elijah Lupinski M 33:21.6  
165 84 Ed R Cobb M 33:23.5  
166 179 Rebecca M Smith F 33:25.8  
167 96 Sarah E Melvin F 33:26.3  
168 28 Melodie S Perry F 33:26.9  
169 201 Thomas A Holmes M 33:27.4  
170 703 Christopher Epps M 33:34.7  
171 704 John Parke Epps M 33:36.6  
172 222 Allison Smith F 34:40.3  
173 141 Kendall Foley F 34:45.4  
174 107 Maurice Q Ferguson M 34:50.2  
175 38 Jeffrey A Reynante M 34:55.5  
176 44 Rachel D Stiltner F 34:56.0  
177 216 Budd Hazelwood M 35:03.2  
178 214 Nancy J Scherer F 35:07.6  
179 232 Aimee Morgan F 35:43.2  
180 233 Julie Morgan F 35:48.6  
181 200 Isabelle Dunkelberger F 36:25.1  
182 199 Brian Dunkelberger M 36:26.7  
183 132 Cortnie Letterman F 36:53.8  
184 503 Kourtney E Yarber F 36:54.1 1st Female Walker
185 79 Kelly A Pennington F 36:59.9  
186 239 Emily Franklin F 37:31.0  
187 240 Brandon Franklin M 37:31.4  
188 229 Crystal Sweeney F 38:52.8  
189 208 Brittany Yancey F 38:53.2  
190 62 Emily N Pace F 39:10.6  
191 706 Ross Duncan M 39:16.3  
192 705 Susan Epps F 39:56.3  
193 235 Eva Price F 40:55.9  
194 122 Kerri Eppling F 41:47.2  
195 126 Sarah Graeca F 41:47.6  
196 124 Ann Graeca F 42:16.0  
197 501 Mindy M Duncan F 44:25.0  
198 123 Jaina Ellis F 44:25.4  
199 105 Lacee H Carver F 44:34.7  
200 212 Judith M Mottern F 44:34.9  
201 207 Esther R Schultz F 44:37.4  
202 211 Siena Rambo F 44:40.4  
203 129 Iasius Lupinski M 48:40.9  
204 127 Daniel Lupinski M 48:41.2  
205 506 Randi L Dark F 50:32.9  
206 504 Jordan C Reed M 50:54.6 1st Male Walker
207 505 Alanna G Reed F 50:54.9  
208 508 Kennedy G Thomason F 52:35.8  
209 509 Tonya S Thomason F 52:36.0  
210 507 Shawn B Thomason M 52:40.8  
211 510 Riley E Thomason F 52:41.1  
212 117 Elizabeth McConnell F 54:32.9  
213 118 Michael McConnell M 54:33.4  
214 502 Kimberly D McKinney F 1:04:57