Place Name Sex Age Time
1 Jeff Cassassa 20 M 17:35
2 Will Frye 22 M 17:43
3 Colin Christensen 17 M 18:08
4 Kiran Billaud 21 M 18:17
5 Hunter Wamack 13 M 19:19
6 Sam Altizer 14 M 19:29
7 Gray Mumpower 13 M 19:45
8 Dalton Hudlow 14 M 19:49
9 Sean O’Neil 34 M 20:16
10 Jerry Orr 47 M 20:28
11 Martin Stiles 19 M 20:56
12 Aaron Boling 15 M 20:59
13 Krista McCray 16 F 21:06
14 Matthew Williams 18 M 21:19
15 Fred Moore 45 M 21:28
16 Tommy Bishop 24 M 21:36
17 Spencer Black 19 M 21:49
18 Brad Pippin 15 M 21:55
19 Aaron Sage 31 M 22:12
20 Bailey Wamack 9 M 22:43
21 Jay Rosser 28 M 22:49
22 Josh Goff 15 M 22:53
23 Aaron Reynolds 19 M 22:53
24 Cliff Hawkins 15 M 23:22
25 Will Garrison 20 M 23:36
26 John Crook 49 M 24:04
27 Joe Hilliard 48 M 24:05
28 Joey Davenport 47 M 24:16
29 Brent Treash 30 M 24:31
30 Madison Williams 18 M 25:06
31 Campbell Buchanan 10 M 25:11
32 Emma Buchanan 13 F 25:12
33 John Ely 38 M 25:41
34 Megan Hilliard 17 F 26:15
35 Jason Andes 35 M 26:23
36 Moon Gibbs 63 M 26:57
37 Teresa Lindamood 52 F 27:03
38 Bailey Moore 22 F 27:07
39 Kerrie Ely 35 F 27:09
40 Chris Robinson 42 M 27:14
41 Brian Dunaway 40 M 27:19
42 Andrew Rhudy 40 M 27:22
43 Madison Hilliard 19 F 27:52
44 Allen Rogers 62 M 27:55
45 Mary Rodriguez 50 F 28:39
46 Paul Russo 28 M 28:42
47 Lauren Elly 26 F 28:43
48 Lana Butler 62 F 28:47
49 Christina Howard 20 F 28:54
50 Shelly Altizer 36 F 28:57
51 John Gengler 55 M 29:08
52 Hannah Claytor 18 F 29:16
53 Sam Culbertson 62 M 29:59
54 Mandy Stone 29 F 30:01
55 Kimberly Purcell 22 F 30:54
56 Cliff Myers 51 M 32:35
57 Kevin Wu 55 M 33:03
58 Bill King 61 M 33:42
59 Brianne Smalley 18 F 33:51
60 Amanda Rouse 27 F 33:52
61 Hannah Rhodes 19 F 34:01
62 Cora Rhodes 21 F 34:02
63 Stacy Long 29 F 35:57
63 Gabe Long 29 M 35:57
64 Kelly Robinson 43 F 39:12
64 Nelda Gibbs 53 F 39:12
AGE GROUP WINNERS
Under 14
Male Female
1 Hunter Wamack 1 Emma Buchanan
2 Sam Altizer
3 Gray Mumpower
15-19
Male Female
1 Colin Christensen 1 Megan Hilliard
2 Martin Stiles 2 Madison Hilliard
3 Aaron Boling 3 Hannah Claytor
20-24
Male Female
1 Will Frye 1 Bailey Moore
2 Keran Billaud 2 Christina Howard
3 Tommy Bishop 3 Kimberly Purcell
25-29
Male Female
1 Jay Rosser 1 Mandy Stone
2 Paul Russo 2 Amanda Rouse
3 Gabe Long 3 Stacy Long
30-34
Male No Female Runners
1 Sean O’Neil
2 Aaron Sage
3 Brent Treash
35-39
Male Female
1 John Ely 1 Kerry Ely
2 Jason Andes 2 Shelly Altizer
3 Andrew Rhudy
40-44
Male Female
1 Chris Robinson 1 Kelly Robinson
2 Brian Dunaway
45-49
Male No Female Runners
1 Jerry Orr
2 Fred Moore
3 John Crook
50-54
No Male Runners Female
1 Teresa Lindamood
2 Mary Rodriguez
3 Nelda Gibbs
55-59
Male No Female Runners
1 John Gengler
2 Kevin Wu
Over 60
Male Female
1 Moon Gibbs 1 Lana Butler
2 Allen Rogers
3 Sam Culbertson