Morristown, TN - 7/24/10
USATF-Certified Course TN08039MS
Age Groups
Overall Male
Chris Berry 21 15:29:00
1 Spencer Frantom 18 16:21:00
2 Jordan Noe 16 17:23:00
3
Master Male
Phil Robets 47 18:57:00
1
Grand Masters Male
Jeff Armstrong 54 20:17:00
1
Veterans Male
Tom Deaderick 65 25:22:00
1
Overall Female
Andee Swann 33 19:01:00
1 Tara Gietama 21 19:09:00
2 Marsha Morton 44 21:30:00
3
Masters Female
Karen Hatfield 44 23:15:00
1
Grand Masters Female
Sue Vreeland 55 29:43:00
1
Veterans Female
Gaye Scalf 61 46:54:00
1
Male Under 14
Michael Sia 12 20:44:00
1 Hunter Wisecarver 12 29:37:00
2 Clay Crider 9 34:59:00
3
Male 15-19
Simeon Roberts 15 18:17:00
1 Joshua Roberts 16 18:27:00
2 Trey Clark 16 18:51:00
3 Hunter Middleton 16 20:01:00
4 Lawson Butiow 17 20:16:00
5 Ian Evans 18 33:31:00
6 Joseph Ogan 15 56:39:00
7
Male 20-24
Kyle Haggard 23 26:06:00
1 Andy Ogan 23 56:38:00
2
Male 25-29
Joshua Epperson 29 29:57:00
1 Josh Fletcher 29 30:27:00
2
Male 30-34
Kevin Gordon 30 24:55:00
1 Jodie Crider 33 35:00:00
2
Male 35-39
Greg Frazier 35 24:21:00
1 Chris Burl 35 28:33:00
2
Male 40-44
Rommel Sia 42 21:39:00
1 Rick Loy 44 22:43:00
2 Bryan Miller 41 28:41:00
3 Ray Evans 40 33:33:00
4
Male 45-49
Brent Bueche 48 19:06:00
1 Randy Hatfield 46 19:43:00
2 Kenneth Harell 49 20:50:00
3 Mike Edenfield 46 22:32:00
4 Benny Burchfield 47 22:49:00
5 John Lumb 47 24:11:00
6 Ross Smelser 48 24:20:00
7 Scotty Rines 47 27:09:00
8 Larry LaPlue 49 29:26:00
9
Male 50-54
Chris Sentell 54 22:00:00
1
Male 55-59
Doug Myers 57 21:57:00
1 Doug Bunge 55 24:03:00
2 Ken Howcroft 58 24:50:00
3 David Helton 55 33:30:00
4
Clydesdale
Ed Miller 46 29:00:00
1
Female under 14
Chelsea Helton 13 59:52:00
1
Female 15-19
Emily Parker 19 22:04:00
1 Abby Frantom 16 24:42:00
2
Female 20-24
Anna Myers 23 35:48:00
1
Female 25-29
Kathy Wells 28 29:45:00
1 Jenny Wells 29 29:50:00
2 Megan Jones 25 31:49:00
3
Female 30-34
Mica Rutherford 31 29:34:00
1 Cricket Crystal Lane 30 29:46:00
2 Susan Longmire 34 31:11:00
3 Melissa Hughes 30 32:54:00
4 Heather Overbay 30 56:34:00
5 Karen Horner 31 56:40:00
6
Female 35-39
Jennifer Wolfenbager 36 25:22:00
1 Pam Haggard 38 26:10:00
2 Edith Lotivio 38 26:53:00
3 Misty Crider 35 29:58:00
4
Female 40-44
Sarah Starling 40 24:07:00
1 Janette Adams-Erchinger 43 29:16:00
2 Debbie Heck 42 30:01:00
3 LeSue Surface 40 32:09:00
4 Laura Evon 40 33:02:00
5 Julie Wisecarver 41 33:13:00
6 Angie Jones 41 34:06:00
7 Margie Lumb 42 34:33:00
8
Female 45-49
Nancy Hagood 49 26:55:00
1 Vickie Greenlee 49 56:35:00
2 Donna Burchell-Stallings 47 56:37:00
3 Sherry Stansberry 48 59:51:00
4
Female 50-54
Debbie Stamey 51 32:52:00
1 Cathy Deaderick 54 35:44:00
2 Jan Myers 54 40:09:00
3 Carolyn Helton 50 56:36:00
4
Female 55-59
Norma Sinnamon 59 56:41:00
1
Female 70+
Dorothy Burchell 70 59:50:00
1
Athena
Lane Burl 34 28:33:00
1
Results by John Smyth