Morristown, TN - 7/24/10
USATF-Certified Course TN08039MS
Finish F Name L Name Age Gender City  St Time
1 Chris  Berry 21 M Chattanooga TN 15:29:00
2 Spencer Frantom 18 M Morristown TN 16:21:00
3 Jordan Noe 16 M Morristown TN 17:23:00
4 Simeon Roberts 15 M Greeneville TN 18:17:00
5 Joshua Roberts 16 M Greeneville TN 18:27:00
6 Trey Clark 16 M Talbott TN 18:51:00  
7 Phil Roberts 47 M Greeneville TN 18:57:00
8 Andee Swann 33 F Morristown TN 19:01:00
9 Brent Bueche 48 M Maryville TN 19:06:00
10 Tara Gietama 21 F Morristown TN 19:09:00
11 Randy Hatfield 46 M Morristown TN 19:43:00
12 Hunter Middleton 16 M Evarts TN 20:01:00
13 Lawson Butiow 17 M Greeneville TN 20:16:00
14 Jeff Armstrong 54 M Talbott TN 20:17:00
15 Michael Sia 12 M Morristown TN 20:44:00
16 Kenneth Harrell 49 M Morristown TN 20:50:00
17 Marsha Morton 44 F Lafollette TN 21:30:00
18 Rommel Sia 42 M Morristown TN 21:39:00
19 Doug Myers 57 M Morristown TN 21:57:00
20 Chris  Sentell 54 M Seymour TN 22:00:00
21 Emily Parker 19 F Talbott TN 22:04:00
22 Mike  Edenfield 46 M Clinton TN 22:32:00
23 Rick Loy 44 M New Market TN 22:43:00
24 Benny  Burchfield 47 M Morristown TN 22:49:00
25 Karen Hatfield 44 F Morristown TN 23:15:00
26 Doug Bunge 55 M Talbott TN 24:03:00
27 Sarah Starling 40 F Knoxville TN 24:07:00
28 John Lumb 47 M Talbott TN 24:11:00
29 Ross Smelser 48 M Rogersville TN 24:20:00
30 Greg Frazier 35 M Morristown TN 24:21:00
31 Abby Frantom 16 F Morristown TN 24:42:00
32 Ken  Howcroft 58 M Greeneville TN 24:50:00
33 Kevin Gordon 30 M Russellville TN 24:55:00
34 Jennifer Wolfenbager 36 F Seymour TN 25:22:00
35 Tom Deaderick 65 M Morristown TN 25:22:00
36 Kyle Haggard 23 M Morristown TN 26:06:00
37 Pam Haggard 38 F Morristown TN 26:10:00
38 Edith Lotivio 38 F Morristown TN 26:53:00
39 Nancy Hagood 49 F Morristown TN 26:55:00
40 Scotty Rines 47 M 27:09:00
41 Lana Burl 34 F Morristown TN 28:33:00
42 Chris  Burl 35 M Morristown TN 28:33:00
43 Bryan Miller 41 M Jefferson City TN 28:41:00
44 Ed  Miller 46 M Dandridge TN 29:00:00
45 Janette Adams-Erchinger 43 F Whitinsville MA 29:16:00
46 Larry LaPlue 49 M Morristown TN 29:26:00
47 Mica Rutherford 31 F Bean Station TN 29:34:00
48 Hunter Wisecarver 12 M Russellville TN 29:37:00
49 Sue Vreeland 55 F Cosby TN 29:43:00
50 Kathy Wells 28 F Rutledge TN 29:45:00
51 Cricket Crystal Lane 30 F Bean Station TN 29:46:00
52 Jenny Wells 29 F Rutledge TN 29:50:00
53 Joshua Epperson 29 M Erwin TN 29:57:00
54 Misty Crider 35 F Bean Station TN 29:58:00
55 Debbie Heck 42 F Russellville TN 30:01:00
56 Josh  Fletcher 29 M White Pine TN 30:27:00
57 Susan Longmire 34 F Rutledge TN 31:11:00
58 Megan Jones 25 F Whitesburg TN 31:49:00
59 LeSue Surface 40 F Morristown TN 32:09:00
60 Debbie Stamey 51 F Talbott TN 32:52:00
61 Melissa Hughes 30 F Dandridge TN 32:54:00
62 Laura Evon 40 F Jefferson City TN 33:02:00
63 Julie Wisecarver 41 F Russellville TN 33:13:00
64 David Helton 55 M Morristown TN 33:30:00
65 Ian Evans 18 M Jefferson City TN 33:31:00
66 Ray Evans 40 M Jefferson City TN 33:33:00
67 Angie Jones 41 F Morristown TN 34:06:00
68 Margie Lumb 42 F Talbott TN 34:33:00
69 Clay Crider 9 M Bean Station TN 34:59:00
70 Jodie Crider 33 M Bean Station TN 35:00:00
71 Cathy Deaderick 54 F Morristown TN 35:44:00
72 Anna Myers 23 F Morristown TN 35:48:00
73 Jan  Myers 54 F Morristown TN 40:09:00
74 Gaye Scalf 61 F Morristown TN 46:54:00
75 No Card 46:56:00
76 Heather Overbay 30 F Bean Station TN 56:34:00
77 Vickie Greenlee 49 F Rutledge TN 56:35:00
78 Carolyn Helton 50 F Morristown TN 56:36:00
79 Donna Burchell-Stallings 47 F Rutledge TN 56:37:00
80 Andy Ogan 23 M Rutledge TN 56:38:00
81 Joseph Ogan 15 M Rutledge TN 56:39:00
82 Karen Horner 31 F Rutledge TN 56:40:00
83 Norma Sinnamon 59 F Rutledge TN 56:41:00
84 Dorothy Burchell  70 F Rutledge TN 59:50:00
85 Sherry Stansberry 48 F Rutledge TN 59:51:00
86 Chelsea Helton 13 F Morristown TN 59:52:00
Results by John Smyth