2010 Red, White & Boom 4 Miler

Age Groups / Overall

Kingsport, TN - 07/03/10
USATF-Certified Course TN100043MS


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA TATE KINGSPORT TN

193

32

6

23:43.2

23:43.2

5:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MYKAL MILLER GRAY TN

108

20

1

22:12.5

22:12.5

5:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBI SECOR JOHNSON CITY TN

146

42

52

32:15.5

32:15.5

8:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Lively

179

40

5

23:37.7

23:37.7

5:54/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grandmasters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TERESA LINDAMOOD BLOUNTVILLE TN

99

53

62

33:36.1

33:36.1

8:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grandmasters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN MATHER KINGSPORT TN

101

56

32

29:34.7

29:34.7

7:24/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ASHLEY HAZLETT GRAY TN

70

13

158

43:40.4

43:40.4

10:55/M

2

HANNAH CUTSHALL KINGSPORT TN

41

14

159

43:43.7

43:43.7

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Austin Frye

177

14

23

28:25.0

28:25.0

7:06/M

2

JUSTIN MCCARTY BLUFF CITY TN

103

13

44

31:05.8

31:05.8

7:46/M

3

ANDREW COX KINGSPORT TN

37

12

64

33:39.4

33:39.4

8:25/M

4

Drey Phillips

217

12

85

35:47.4

35:47.4

8:57/M

5

JONATHAN STONE JONESBOROUGH TN

199

14

102

37:35.1

37:35.1

9:24/M

6

PHILLIP BURDGE KINGSPORT TN

25

10

105

38:03.3

38:03.3

9:31/M

7

DUSTIN OWENS GREENEVILLE TN

119

9

157

43:25.8

43:25.8

10:51/M

8

JOSHUA FLEENOR KINGSPORT TN

57

10

191

52:43.1

52:43.1

13:11/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Chelsea Thrasher

222

17

38

30:32.4

30:32.4

7:38/M

2

CAMMIE BROWNING KINGSPORT TN

198

18

116

38:39.4

38:39.4

9:40/M

3

Brittany Hyder

220

15

138

41:05.0

41:05.0

10:16/M

4

LAUREN DYKES KINGSPORT TN

51

15

184

48:50.5

48:50.5

12:13/M

5

LESLIE FRAYSIER KINGSPORT TN

58

17

185

48:55.8

48:55.8

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL DOANELLAN KINGSPORT TN

47

17

3

23:20.5

23:20.5

5:50/M

2

Adam Chase Kingsport TN

182

16

9

24:53.9

24:53.9

6:13/M

3

BRANDON WARD KINGSPORT TN

161

17

15

26:05.9

26:05.9

6:31/M

4

CARL OBERFEITINGER KINGSPORT TN

116

15

16

26:22.2

26:22.2

6:36/M

5

DREW KINDLE KINGSPORT TN

95

15

19

27:11.1

27:11.1

6:48/M

6

JOSHUA BAKER GRAY TN

10

19

26

28:55.8

28:55.8

7:14/M

7

SEAN MCCARTY BLUFF CITY TN

104

15

27

29:12.4

29:12.4

7:18/M

8

JOHNNY EVANS KINGSPORT TN

55

18

43

31:04.2

31:04.2

7:46/M

9

JORDAN EDWARDS KINGSPORT TN

53

19

74

34:42.9

34:42.9

8:41/M

10

JONATHAN ARNOLD FALL BRANCH TN

6

19

132

40:01.0

40:01.0

10:00/M

11

BRADLEY SEATON KINGSPORT TN

145

19

173

46:54.3

46:54.3

11:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ASHLEY MORELOCK BRISTOL TN

110

23

35

29:39.7

29:39.7

7:25/M

2

LAUREN SIKORA GRAY TN

149

24

68

33:49.6

33:49.6

8:27/M

3

CAITLIN WILSON JONESBOROUGH TN

169

21

169

45:42.7

45:42.7

11:26/M

4

HALEY OVERBAY KINGSPORT TN

117

20

177

47:42.2

47:42.2

11:56/M

5

Lindsey Phillips

215

22

199

54:51.4

54:51.4

13:43/M

6

SARAH DOWDA JOHNSON CITY TN

49

24

205

1:05:06.7

1:05:06.7

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID MATHER KINGSPORT TN

100

22

14

25:30.1

25:30.1

6:23/M

2

FRANKLIN HELMS BLOUNTVILLE TN

73

23

40

30:38.1

30:38.1

7:40/M

3

Lane Taylor Kingsport TN

183

21

41

30:39.1

30:39.1

7:40/M

4

Justin Canipe

214

23

45

31:20.2

31:20.2

7:50/M

5

RJ HARRELL CHURCH HILL TN

68

20

49

31:35.9

31:35.9

7:54/M

6

AARON CASEY KINGSPORT TN

33

24

109

38:21.3

38:21.3

9:35/M

7

SILAS COUNTS KINGSPORT TN

36

21

113

38:29.2

38:29.2

9:37/M

8

GARRISON ZOOK CHURCH HILL TN

172

20

140

41:08.2

41:08.2

10:17/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jessica Johnson

185

27

47

31:26.2

31:26.2

7:52/M

2

JAMIE WILLIAMS BLOUNTVILLE TN

167

27

58

32:53.2

32:53.2

8:13/M

3

APRIL KIDD JONESBOROUGH TN

91

28

60

33:34.0

33:34.0

8:24/M

4

AMY FUGATE KINGSPORT TN

61

28

76

34:52.3

34:52.3

8:43/M

5

Rachel Chinault Kingsport TN

186

29

88

35:50.2

35:50.2

8:58/M

6

LAUREN POTTER WISE VA

128

28

153

43:00.4

43:00.4

10:45/M

7

KELLIE GARRETSON CHURCH HILL TN

62

29

154

43:08.2

43:08.2

10:47/M

8

KACY ADDINGTON JONESBOROUGH TN

2

28

165

45:21.1

45:21.1

11:20/M

9

CHRISTY FREE KINGSPORT TN

59

27

168

45:25.1

45:25.1

11:21/M

10

Julie Pierson Kingsport TN

181

26

174

46:57.9

46:57.9

11:44/M

11

KAREN BILLINGSLEY KINGSPORT TN

18

26

187

49:15.4

49:15.4

12:19/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICHOLAS HERMANN TITUSVILLE FL

75

29

25

28:55.1

28:55.1

7:14/M

2

Bryan Pierre

224

27

37

30:29.7

30:29.7

7:37/M

3

CLINT DOWDA BLOUNTVILLE TN

48

28

59

33:27.0

33:27.0

8:22/M

4

JOEY WOOTEN KINGSPORT TN

171

26

104

37:49.6

37:49.6

9:27/M

5

JOEY RAINES KINGSPORT TN

133

27

107

38:09.8

38:09.8

9:32/M

6

TRAVIS FREE KINGSPORT TN

60

28

145

41:11.8

41:11.8

10:18/M

7

DUSTY PHILLIPS JONESBOROUGH TN

126

27

204

1:02:24.4

1:02:24.4

15:36/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mary Ritz

219

33

79

35:09.5

35:09.5

8:47/M

2

AMY SEXTON BLOUNTVILLE TN

147

30

83

35:23.2

35:23.2

8:51/M

3

CONNIE BALLARD GRAY TN

11

34

112

38:27.4

38:27.4

9:37/M

4

TRINA EHLSCHLAGER HUNTERSVILLE NC

54

32

115

38:32.6

38:32.6

9:38/M

5

REBECCA DIETRICH KINGSPORT TN

44

34

118

38:48.1

38:48.1

9:42/M

6

ANGIE MEADE GATE CITY VA

107

34

134

40:25.8

40:25.8

10:06/M

7

CHRISTIE DELOACH ELIZABETHTON TN

43

33

136

40:38.6

40:38.6

10:10/M

8

DONNIE CULBERTSON BIG STONE GAP VA

40

32

141

41:09.9

41:09.9

10:17/M

9

CINDY PULITZER KINGSPORT TN

130

31

143

41:11.4

41:11.4

10:18/M

10

SARA ROLLINS KINGSPORT TN

136

32

150

42:15.5

42:15.5

10:34/M

11

LISA HAZLETT GRAY TN

72

32

164

44:53.7

44:53.7

11:13/M

12

ERIKA SCHANZENBACH MENDOTA VA

142

31

167

45:23.6

45:23.6

11:21/M

13

MANDA LEAMON BLOUNTVILLE TN

97

31

183

48:43.4

48:43.4

12:11/M

14

AMBER HERMANN ABINGDON VA

74

30

186

49:08.6

49:08.6

12:17/M

15

RACHEL BROWN KINGSPORT TN

22

34

188

49:20.7

49:20.7

12:20/M

16

AMY CARRILLO GRAY TN

30

33

193

53:42.4

53:42.4

13:26/M

17

MANDY WHETSELL KINGSPORT TN

163

34

200

54:56.8

54:56.8

13:44/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HANK CLABAUGH KINGSPORT TN

34

33

4

23:26.6

23:26.6

5:52/M

2

MATT CLABAUGH CHARLOTTE NC

35

33

7

23:52.7

23:52.7

5:58/M

3

MATT BAYS KINGSPORT TN

201

31

12

25:14.4

25:14.4

6:19/M

4

BRENT TREASH ABINGDON VA

156

31

29

29:18.4

29:18.4

7:20/M

5

Shawn Pace

178

31

31

29:26.5

29:26.5

7:22/M

6

BILLY ADDINGTON KINGSPORT TN

1

34

34

29:36.6

29:36.6

7:24/M

7

MARCUS DYKES KINGSPORT TN

52

32

50

31:51.2

31:51.2

7:58/M

8

JUSTIN HITE KINGSPORT TN

77

32

78

34:57.9

34:57.9

8:44/M

9

BRANDON SPEARS KINGSPORT TN

153

33

98

37:05.2

37:05.2

9:16/M

10

JESSE BOWMAN JONESBOROUGH TN

20

31

148

41:52.4

41:52.4

10:28/M

11

ROBBY HITE JONESBOROUGH TN

78

30

179

47:56.8

47:56.8

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELISSA HOWERY BLUFF CITY TN

82

35

70

34:08.9

34:08.9

8:32/M

2

DIANA SHOCK BRISTOL TN

148

36

75

34:50.8

34:50.8

8:43/M

3

SHEILA CARTER GREENEVILLE TN

32

35

84

35:43.4

35:43.4

8:56/M

4

PATTY BARLOW NORTON VA

12

39

110

38:21.9

38:21.9

9:35/M

5

Paula Hollifield

211

38

122

39:11.0

39:11.0

9:48/M

6

Amy Fitzpatrick Kingsport TN

173

35

131

39:59.4

39:59.4

10:00/M

7

JAN WALKER DUE WEST SC

160

35

147

41:37.3

41:37.3

10:24/M

8

KRISTY DYKES KINGSPORT TN

50

37

149

41:54.3

41:54.3

10:29/M

9

DAWN MURRELL KINGSPORT TN

114

38

152

42:26.4

42:26.4

10:37/M

10

PATSY CANTOR JONESBOROUGH TN

27

39

160

43:58.3

43:58.3

11:00/M

11

CINDY WILLIAMS KINGSPORT TN

166

38

161

44:20.9

44:20.9

11:05/M

12

CLAIRE ARBAUGH KINGSPORT TN

4

39

162

44:30.8

44:30.8

11:08/M

13

STACY SALYER BLOUNTVILLE TN

139

35

175

46:59.8

46:59.8

11:45/M

14

Neysa Alexander Mt Carmel TN

180

35

176

47:40.0

47:40.0

11:55/M

15

CRYSTAL ROBINSON MT. CARMEL TN

135

37

178

47:50.9

47:50.9

11:58/M

16

LORI ROLLINS KINGSPORT TN

203

35

182

48:40.7

48:40.7

12:10/M

17

PAULA HOOVEN KINGSPORT TN

80

36

192

52:52.1

52:52.1

13:13/M

18

KELLIE HICKS KINGSPORT TN

76

37

196

54:19.3

54:19.3

13:35/M

19

CHRISTIE PERRY KINGSPORT TN

124

37

198

54:37.3

54:37.3

13:39/M

20

PATTI PYLE KINGSPORT TN

132

39

202

1:01:52.0

1:01:52.0

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL SMELSER KINGSPORT TN

152

37

2

23:01.0

23:01.0

5:45/M

2

BRAD PRICE BLOUNTVILLE TN

129

37

8

24:29.1

24:29.1

6:07/M

3

ALBERTO CARRILLO GRAY TN

29

38

18

26:53.4

26:53.4

6:43/M

4

WAYNE OLLIS KINGSPORT TN

205

39

20

27:14.7

27:14.7

6:49/M

5

ROBBIE BRICKEY KINGSPORT TN

21

37

30

29:22.3

29:22.3

7:21/M

6

ANDREW ARBAUGH KINGSPORT TN

3

37

33

29:35.8

29:35.8

7:24/M

7

WILLIE HAMILTON KINGSPORT TN

190

36

46

31:26.1

31:26.1

7:52/M

8

SAM MULLINS KINGSPORT TN

113

37

53

32:15.9

32:15.9

8:04/M

9

GENE GRAPPERHAUS MOUNT CARMEL TN

64

37

54

32:22.0

32:22.0

8:06/M

10

BILLY DIXON KINGSPORT TN

202

37

61

33:35.6

33:35.6

8:24/M

11

SCOTT VERMILLION GATE CITY VA

158

35

65

33:45.1

33:45.1

8:26/M

12

Gary Conner

225

36

72

34:19.9

34:19.9

8:35/M

13

BRONSON CARTER GREENEVILLE TN

31

39

82

35:20.8

35:20.8

8:50/M

14

JASON HAZLETT GRAY TN

71

35

96

36:45.2

36:45.2

9:11/M

15

PHILIP DISHNER KINGSPORT TN

45

38

101

37:31.0

37:31.0

9:23/M

16

JOHN SCOTT NORTON VA

143

38

137

40:54.0

40:54.0

10:14/M

17

JAMES POTTER WISE VA

127

36

142

41:11.1

41:11.1

10:18/M

18

JONATHAN MORRIS KINGSPORT TN

111

38

156

43:14.1

43:14.1

10:49/M

19

SCOTT DISHNER KINGSPORT TN

46

37

171

46:18.4

46:18.4

11:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HEIDI OVERBAY KINGSPORT TN

118

44

56

32:25.5

32:25.5

8:06/M

2

JENNIFER MCELRAVY KINGSPORT TN

105

41

100

37:18.1

37:18.1

9:20/M

3

ABBIE KELLY KINGSPORT TN

89

43

108

38:17.5

38:17.5

9:34/M

4

TAMMY WILLETT KINGSPORT TN

200

41

125

39:27.7

39:27.7

9:52/M

5

ROCHELLE TRENT KINGSPORT TN

157

43

129

39:51.7

39:51.7

9:58/M

6

MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ KINGSPORT TN

206

41

130

39:51.8

39:51.8

9:58/M

7

EDEN BUCHANAN BLOUNTVILLE TN

24

40

133

40:25.3

40:25.3

10:06/M

8

LISA DAVIS BLOUNTVILLE TN

194

43

155

43:10.2

43:10.2

10:48/M

9

Donna Collins

210

44

163

44:50.7

44:50.7

11:13/M

10

JANET BURGESS BRISTOL VA

26

42

181

48:23.5

48:23.5

12:06/M

11

VICTORIA PECK KINGSPORT TN

121

44

189

50:21.8

50:21.8

12:35/M

12

CHERI BAIRD KINGSPORT TN

8

41

197

54:19.4

54:19.4

13:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK SMELSER BLOUNTVILLE TN

151

40

10

24:57.8

24:57.8

6:14/M

2

Brad Dellinger Spruce Pine NC

213

43

17

26:25.6

26:25.6

6:36/M

3

Matthew Hollifield Spruce Pine NC

212

41

21

27:26.7

27:26.7

6:52/M

4

BRAD MONTGOMERY BRISTOL VA

109

40

24

28:53.5

28:53.5

7:13/M

5

BRIAN ARROWOOD KINGSPORT TN

7

44

42

31:01.6

31:01.6

7:45/M

6

ROBERT PELUSO MORRISTOWN TN

122

41

63

33:38.9

33:38.9

8:25/M

7

EDWIN COX GATE CITY VA

38

41

66

33:45.2

33:45.2

8:26/M

8

MARK COX KINGSPORT TN

39

44

80

35:10.8

35:10.8

8:48/M

9

SCOTT DAVIS BLOUNTVILLE TN

195

42

81

35:14.9

35:14.9

8:49/M

10

ROBERT BATES NORTON VA

13

40

87

35:50.1

35:50.1

8:58/M

11

WES MCELRAVY KINGSPORT TN

106

42

90

36:17.5

36:17.5

9:04/M

12

JEFF STOUT KINGSPORT TN

154

41

91

36:22.0

36:22.0

9:06/M

13

Greg Neal Kingsport TN

207

44

95

36:44.6

36:44.6

9:11/M

14

BRIAN BUCHANAN BLOUNTVILLE TN

23

44

97

36:55.9

36:55.9

9:14/M

15

James Hooks

218

44

121

39:10.7

39:10.7

9:48/M

16

JEFF SAYLOR FALL BRANCH TN

141

42

123

39:24.4

39:24.4

9:51/M

17

JOE FLEENOR KINGSPORT TN

56

40

146

41:19.8

41:19.8

10:20/M

18

MICHAEL HALE KINGSPORT TN

67

44

170

46:17.1

46:17.1

11:34/M

19

ROBERT CANTOR JONESBOROUGH TN

28

40

172

46:36.0

46:36.0

11:39/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY ISBEL BLOUNTVILLE TN

84

48

92

36:30.8

36:30.8

9:08/M

2

PENIE KILPATRICK GRAY TN

94

45

106

38:08.8

38:08.8

9:32/M

3

SUZANNE JUSTIS KINGSPORT TN

88

45

126

39:45.2

39:45.2

9:56/M

4

MARLEE SCOTT NORTON VA

144

47

127

39:51.3

39:51.3

9:58/M

5

TINA FIELDS KINGSPORT TN

204

49

128

39:51.4

39:51.4

9:58/M

6

Helen Phillips

208

49

135

40:34.0

40:34.0

10:09/M

7

APRIL FLETCHER KINGSPORT TN

197

46

166

45:22.7

45:22.7

11:21/M

8

LISA MULLINS CHURCH HILL TN

112

45

180

48:01.5

48:01.5

12:00/M

9

REBECCA BENZER BLOUNTVILLE TN

16

48

190

50:29.3

50:29.3

12:37/M

10

RUTH LEONARD KINGSPORT TN

98

47

194

53:58.4

53:58.4

13:30/M

11

LISA OWENS KINGSPORT TN

120

48

203

1:01:52.4

1:01:52.4

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Phil Roberts

221

47

11

25:02.5

25:02.5

6:16/M

2

SCOTT HORTON KINGSPORT TN

81

47

13

25:19.3

25:19.3

6:20/M

3

TIM BERRIGAN KINGSPORT TN

17

45

22

27:50.4

27:50.4

6:58/M

4

SHANE KIRK CHURCH HILL TN

96

48

28

29:16.4

29:16.4

7:19/M

5

GREG WEST GRAY TN

162

46

36

29:57.4

29:57.4

7:29/M

6

JEFF WILLIAMS KINGSPORT TN

168

47

48

31:35.3

31:35.3

7:54/M

7

KEITH JUSTIS KINGSPORT TN

87

45

51

31:59.8

31:59.8

8:00/M

8

CLAUDE GRINDSTAFF ELIZABETHTON TN

66

49

69

33:53.0

33:53.0

8:28/M

9

JERRY GREENE KINGSPORT TN

65

46

103

37:42.4

37:42.4

9:26/M

10

ALLAN DAWSON KINGSPORT TN

42

47

111

38:25.5

38:25.5

9:36/M

11

GENE CHUMLEY ABINGDON VA

196

47

114

38:30.7

38:30.7

9:38/M

12

JOHN HOLLANDSWORTH KINGSPORT TN

79

46

139

41:07.6

41:07.6

10:17/M

13

SAM PULITZER KINGSPORT TN

131

45

144

41:11.5

41:11.5

10:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA RHODES JONESBOROUGH TN

134

52

93

36:32.8

36:32.8

9:08/M

2

TERRY VICKERS JONESBOROUGH TN

159

53

94

36:36.6

36:36.6

9:09/M

3

Karen Phillips

216

50

201

54:59.4

54:59.4

13:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILL WIGHT KINGSPORT TN

165

51

55

32:25.3

32:25.3

8:06/M

2

CHARLES HUBBARD PINEY FLATS TN

83

52

57

32:36.5

32:36.5

8:09/M

3

JAMES JONES SILVER SPRING MD

192

53

73

34:22.4

34:22.4

8:36/M

4

JAMES ARNOLD FALL BRANCH TN

5

53

86

35:48.6

35:48.6

8:57/M

5

DAVID JONES KINGSPORT TN

191

52

89

35:53.8

35:53.8

8:58/M

6

KAY HAUSER KINGSPORT TN

69

52

117

38:45.2

38:45.2

9:41/M

7

CRAIG RUTH KINGSPORT TN

138

52

119

38:52.4

38:52.4

9:43/M

8

PHIL KESTNER KINGSPORT TN

90

54

124

39:26.1

39:26.1

9:52/M

9

RAY GRAVITTE KINGSPORT TN

189

50

151

42:19.6

42:19.6

10:35/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Michael Taylor

209

59

39

30:34.6

30:34.6

7:39/M

2

DAVID JOHNSON KINGSPORT TN

86

59

67

33:45.8

33:45.8

8:26/M

3

MICHAEL PENNY TELFORD TN

123

58

71

34:11.6

34:11.6

8:33/M

4

LOWE WENDELL KINGSPORT TN

188

56

77

34:53.7

34:53.7

8:43/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Legrande Boyer Kingsport TN

184

68

99

37:17.9

37:17.9

9:19/M

2

GARY KILPATRICK SURGOINSVILLE TN

93

60

120

39:09.9

39:09.9

9:47/M

3

JACK KILBREATH BLUFF CITY TN

92

62

195

54:06.5

54:06.5

13:32/M

Results By Lee Timing LLC