Roan Mountain State Park, TN - 10/23/10
USATF-Certified Course TN98034RH
Overall Female
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Nichole Dahlin 25 0:45:03
Overall Male
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Earl Brown 54 0:38:53
Overall Female Masters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Rhonda Denham 43 0:54:40
Overall Male Masters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Brad Dellinger 43 0:41:38
Overall Female Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Wendy Weidner 51 0:56:24
Overall Male Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Bob Townsend 60 0:47:53
Overall Female Senior Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Lana Butler 63 1:00:59
Overall Male Senior Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Bill Dickerson 61 0:48:48
Female 19 & Under
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Chynna Barnett 16 0:58:12
Male 19 & Under
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Josh Erhard 19 0:41:25
2 Hunter Anderson 16 0:49:00
3 Tyerell Hughes 13 0:49:34
Female 20 - 29
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Ashley Morelock 23 0:46:18
2 Micah McFaddin 22 0:48:41
3 Russ Mitchell 29 0:53:03
Male 20 - 29
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
Female 30 - 39
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Sherry Richardson 39 0:54:01
2 Julie Barnett 32 0:58:12
3 Lou McLean 47 0:58:23
4 Kay Wilson 38 1:06:36
Male 30 - 39
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
4 Jesse Fritz 33 0:42:50
Female 40 - 49
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
42 Lisa Houghton 42 1:01:48
Male 40 - 49
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Lynn Richardson 42 0:43:10
2 Ron Morgan 47 0:46:10
3 Terry Hughes 46 0:47:47
4 Gary Pleasant 47 0:47:56
5 Claude Grindstaff 49 0:55:51
6 Mike Bell 42 0:55:59
7 Wade Anderson 49 0:58:40
8 Tim Theiss 44 1:00:10
9 Jeff Stout 42 1:04:40
10 Dan Hoyle 46 1:10:04
Female 50 - 59
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Patricia Cole 58 1:01:15
Male 50 - 59
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Alex Leithner 52 0:50:02
2 Jeff Muncy 50 0:50:49
3 Charles Hubbard 53 0:51:28
4 David Bacon 53 0:52:40
5 John Crook 50 0:53:58
6 Al Dausman 55 0:56:40
7 Benny Wilson 59 0:59:23
8 Randy Cole 57 0:59:29
9 Terry Barnett 53 1:12:37
Female 60 & Over
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Harriet Locke 78 1:12:16
2 Ruth Ketron 80 1:27:23
3 Barbara Taylor 63 1:27:23
Male 60 & Over
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Frank Ellis 62 0:51:26
2 Gary Rice 63 0:51:39
3 Sam Culbertson 63 0:58:39
4 LeGrande Boyer 68 0:59:29
Results by SFTC/ rs
Roan Mountain State Park, TN - 10/23/10
USATF-Certified Course TN98034RH
Overall Female
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Nichole Dahlin 25 0:45:03
Overall Male
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Earl Brown 54 0:38:53
Overall Female Masters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Rhonda Denham 43 0:54:40
Overall Male Masters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Brad Dellinger 43 0:41:38
Overall Female Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Wendy Weidner 51 0:56:24
Overall Male Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Bob Townsend 60 0:47:53
Overall Female Senior Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Lana Butler 63 1:00:59
Overall Male Senior Grandmasters
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Bill Dickerson 61 0:48:48
Female 19 & Under
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Chynna Barnett 16 0:58:12
Male 19 & Under
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Josh Erhard 19 0:41:25
2 Hunter Anderson 16 0:49:00
3 Tyerell Hughes 13 0:49:34
Female 20 - 29
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Ashley Morelock 23 0:46:18
2 Micah McFaddin 22 0:48:41
Male 20 - 29
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
Female 30 - 39
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Sherry Richardson 25 0:54:01
2 Julie Barnett 32 0:58:12
3 Lou McLean 47 0:58:23
4 Kay Wilson 38 1:06:36
Male 30 - 39
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
4 Jesse Fritz 33 0:42:50
Female 40 - 49
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
42 Lisa Houghton 42 1:01:48
Male 40 - 49
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Lynn Richardson 42 0:43:10
2 Ron Morgan 47 0:46:10
3 Terry Hughes 46 0:47:47
4 Gary Pleasant 47 0:47:56
5 Claude Grindstaff 49 0:55:51
6 Mike Bell 42 0:55:59
7 Wade Anderson 49 0:58:40
8 Tim Theiss 44 1:00:10
9 Jeff Stout 42 1:04:40
10 Dan Hoyle 46 1:10:04
Female 50 - 59
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Patricia Cole 58 1:01:15
Male 50 - 59
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Alex Leithner 52 0:50:02
2 Jeff Muncy 50 0:50:49
3 Charles Hubbard 53 0:51:28
4 David Bacon 53 0:52:40
5 John Crook 50 0:53:58
6 Al Dausman 55 0:56:40
7 Benny Wilson 59 0:59:23
8 Randy Cole 57 0:59:29
9 Terry Barnett 53 1:12:37
Female 60 & Over
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Harriet Locke 78 1:12:16
2 Ruth Ketron 80 1:27:23
3 Barbara Taylor 63 1:27:23
Male 60 & Over
Place First Name Last Name  Age Time
1 Frank Ellis 62 0:51:26
2 Gary Rice 63 0:51:39
3 Sam Culbertson 63 0:58:39
4 LeGrande Boyer 68 0:59:29
Results by SFTC/ rs