Overall Female OPEN Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Flaute Johnson City TN 197 26 20 0:19:26.9 0:19:28.4 6:15/M
2 Angie Mays   956 40 38 0:21:00.1 0:21:02.3 6:45/M
3 Darby Middlebrook   423 15 39 0:21:06.4 0:21:38.6 6:47/M
     
Top      
Overall Male OPEN Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Cheromei   845 31 1 0:15:20.8 0:15:21.7 4:56/M
2 Michael Deren   886 23 2 0:15:33.7 0:15:34.4 5:00/M
3 Michael Davis Independence VA 151 20 3 0:16:15.9 0:16:16.9 5:14/M
     
Top      
Overall Female MASTERS Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joy Scruggs Emory VA 921 56 80 0:22:54.5 0:23:00.8 7:22/M
2 Heidi Overbay Kingsport TN 483 44 107 0:23:47.5 0:23:49.4 7:39/M
3 B.J. Jolley   316 45 114 0:24:06.2 0:24:11.9 7:45/M
     
Top      
Overall Male MASTERS Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dennis Cupp   142 50 26 0:19:55.6 0:19:57.4 6:24/M
2 Phillip Prince   1410 48 34 0:20:49.1 0:20:50.8 6:42/M
3 Terry Johnson Hickory NC 1436 43 42 0:21:15.0 0:21:18.4 6:50/M
     
Top      
Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Blizard   827 50 164 0:25:34.9 0:25:41.4 8:13/M
2 Brenda Miller   804 51 218 0:27:04.0 0:27:28.5 8:42/M
3 Donna Canipe Spruce Pine NC 96 51 220 0:27:06.7 0:27:11.9 8:43/M
     
Top      
Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jon Reynolds Johnson City TN 541 52 46 0:21:27.9 0:21:29.9 6:54/M
2 Eddie Harkleroad Bristol TN 244 51 61 0:22:05.5 0:22:13.1 7:06/M
3 Garry Booker   935 56 71 0:22:25.1 0:22:27.0 7:12/M
     
Top      
Female, no age specified
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Lee Gray TN 355 0 136 0:24:46.7 0:24:50.6 7:58/M
2 Kate White Bristol TN 690 0 150 0:25:03.0 0:25:13.0 8:03/M
3 Emily Harvey Johnson City TN 248 0 174 0:25:50.7 0:25:58.1 8:18/M
4 Angela Robinette Norton VA 550 0 238 0:27:31.4 0:27:36.1 8:51/M
5 Jennifer Wynd Johnson City TN 711 0 245 0:27:39.9 0:28:01.2 8:53/M
6 Penie Kilpatrick Gray TN 331 0 248 0:27:43.8 0:27:48.2 8:55/M
7 Lisa Gates Wytheville VA 213 0 409 0:31:33.8 0:32:03.7 10:09/M
8 Holly Houchard Burnsville NC 284 0 431 0:32:09.7 0:32:22.8 10:20/M
9 Barbara Smith Elizabethton TN 606 0 585 0:36:33.4 0:37:01.4 11:45/M
10 Karen Sorah Bristol TN 609 0 620 0:38:09.5 0:39:02.6 12:16/M
11 Teresa Mills Bluff City TN 431 0 671 0:41:33.2 0:41:56.2 13:22/M
12 Vicki Wilson Bristol TN 700 0 686 0:42:50.9 0:43:20.5 13:46/M
13 Scarlett Little Fall Branch TN 367 0 738 0:46:09.1 0:46:43.9 14:50/M
14 Bambi Akard Bristol TN 6 0 781 0:50:44.1 0:51:21.2 16:19/M
15 Gay Hillman Bristol TN 259 0 830 0:58:27.8 0:59:22.3 18:48/M
16 Becky Mooney Kingsport TN 441 0 838 0:59:52.7 0:59:41.3 19:15/M
17 Misty Roberts Jonesborough TN 549 0 840 1:00:40.6 1:01:39.9 19:30/M
18 Katie Luck   888 0 842 1:00:45.7 1:00:50.0 19:32/M
19 Nancy Gober Kingsport TN 220 0 852 1:04:10.1 1:05:05.6 20:38/M
     
Top      
Male, no age specified
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evan Huvane Bristol TN 296 0 12 0:18:25.1 0:18:25.1 5:55/M
2 Brandon Theriault Kingsport TN 638 0 24 0:19:51.4 0:19:54.3 6:23/M
3 Michael Penny Telford TN 493 0 83 0:23:00.4 0:23:03.6 7:24/M
4 Chase Buchanan Bristol VA 87 0 103 0:23:43.7 0:23:32.3 7:38/M
5 Brian Bond Kingsport TN 66 0 282 0:28:27.8 0:28:31.4 9:09/M
6 Stuart Lawson Kingsport TN 349 0 369 0:30:17.4 0:30:30.9 9:44/M
7 Mickey Garrett Bristol VA 212 0 391 0:30:51.5 0:31:03.5 9:55/M
8 Lynn Carter Greeneville TN 100 0 405 0:31:21.8 0:31:30.9 10:05/M
9 Aaron Whitley Kingsport TN 692 0 535 0:35:04.2 0:35:26.5 11:17/M
10 James Jackson Bulls Gap TN 305 0 609 0:37:33.8 0:37:49.2 12:04/M
11 Brian Ickes Abingdon VA 298 0 622 0:38:34.1 0:38:43.9 12:24/M
12 Andy TRUE Kingsport TN 715 0 639 0:39:31.1 0:40:08.3 12:42/M
     
Top      
Girls under 10
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassidy Farley   742 8 348 0:29:53.6 0:30:03.0 9:37/M
2 Olivia Doran   164 6 464 0:33:04.3 0:33:15.7 10:38/M
3 Madison McIntosh   403 9 517 0:34:33.2 0:35:36.0 11:07/M
4 Aisha Mann   1441 9 555 0:35:32.3 0:36:16.5 11:26/M
5 Mackenzie Coffey   115 9 593 0:36:56.7 0:37:26.6 11:53/M
6 Reagan HUghes   1434 7 624 0:38:40.1 0:39:25.0 12:26/M
7 Jordan McIntosh   402 5 698 0:43:11.9 0:44:16.9 13:53/M
8 Cassie Durocher   794 5 805 0:54:16.8 0:54:41.9 17:27/M
     
Top      
Boys under 10
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Boles   1463 9 99 0:23:33.6 0:23:37.3 7:34/M
2 Patrick Hopkins   277 9 247 0:27:43.5 0:27:59.0 8:55/M
3 Chistopher Miller   891 8 268 0:28:07.4 0:28:12.9 9:02/M
4 Henry Brooks   938 6 333 0:29:24.3 0:29:26.9 9:27/M
5 Henry Homoky   979 6 343 0:29:45.5 0:30:02.9 9:34/M
6 James Bledsoe Blackwater VA 905 8 354 0:29:59.9 0:30:09.9 9:38/M
7 Ben Scharett   933 8 439 0:32:17.1 0:32:42.4 10:23/M
8 Kolby Durocher   793 7 461 0:32:53.5 0:33:17.3 10:34/M
9 Alex Bailey   24 8 523 0:34:46.0 0:35:04.8 11:11/M
10 Josh McMackin   406 8 526 0:34:54.1 0:35:15.4 11:13/M
11 Elijah Whitley   691 7 527 0:34:56.7 0:35:18.7 11:14/M
12 Brayden Orsburn   475 8 598 0:37:13.2 0:37:21.2 11:58/M
13 Camden Scarce   924 9 610 0:37:37.4 0:38:10.6 12:06/M
14 Logan Tudor   656 6 678 0:42:06.0 0:43:19.2 13:32/M
15 Lance Tudor   657 9 679 0:42:07.1 0:43:21.4 13:33/M
16 Tommy Rutherford   937 7 730 0:45:28.3 0:46:06.8 14:37/M
17 Jasper Hunley-Bota   291 8 765 0:49:16.7 0:50:08.3 15:50/M
     
Top      
Female 10 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Macy Carrier Bluff City TN 98 14 67 0:22:19.0 0:22:21.2 7:11/M
2 Natalie Huvane   295 14 95 0:23:22.0 0:23:24.4 7:31/M
3 Forest Overbay   479 14 104 0:23:43.8 0:24:24.8 7:38/M
4 Sierra Hanson Jonesborough TN 242 14 128 0:24:31.3 0:24:40.5 7:53/M
5 Alissa Jackson   1817 12 162 0:25:31.4 0:25:46.2 8:12/M
6 Kylee Rabbitts   523 11 182 0:26:05.9 0:26:14.5 8:23/M
7 Gabrielle Mardis   383 10 187 0:26:12.6 0:26:15.2 8:25/M
8 Tori Wheatley   1459 12 196 0:26:23.0 0:27:12.9 8:29/M
9 Caitlin Ermond   904 14 205 0:26:40.9 0:26:51.0 8:34/M
10 Erin Moock   939 12 215 0:27:00.0 0:27:13.8 8:41/M
11 Millicent Runnels   892 11 237 0:27:29.9 0:27:35.8 8:50/M
12 Olivia Augsburger   1447 12 277 0:28:21.0 0:28:40.8 9:07/M
13 Audrey Poe   990 13 350 0:29:55.6 0:30:14.9 9:37/M
14 Brayden Scharett   932 10 361 0:30:10.4 0:30:36.6 9:42/M
15 Makala Warden   934 12 383 0:30:43.3 0:30:46.8 9:53/M
16 Caroline Markoff   1448 10 422 0:32:03.5 0:32:58.1 10:18/M
17 Kathryn Hopkins   278 13 430 0:32:09.0 0:32:27.6 10:20/M
18 Chole Lyons   1418 10 542 0:35:14.4 0:35:53.0 11:20/M
19 Laurel Hearst Bluff City TN 254 14 615 0:37:50.6 0:37:54.5 12:10/M
20 Madison Clark   970 10 633 0:39:01.3 0:39:43.8 12:33/M
21 Anasatasia Gwaltney   1433 12 677 0:42:05.3 0:42:20.9 13:32/M
22 Caty Scarce   920 14 690 0:43:00.0 0:43:41.5 13:50/M
23 Karilan Durocher   795 10 704 0:43:23.9 0:43:48.3 13:57/M
24 Brittany Overbay   480 14 722 0:44:33.6 0:45:15.1 14:19/M
25 Hannah Grimes Kingsport TN 235 14 734 0:45:38.5 0:46:34.6 14:40/M
26 Stephanie Jolley   314 14 735 0:45:41.4 0:46:36.8 14:41/M
27 Delaney Jones   969 12 736 0:45:42.6 0:46:21.9 14:42/M
28 Sydney Luffman   855 13 761 0:48:57.0 0:49:40.7 15:44/M
29 Madyln Garrison   841 13 787 0:51:07.7 0:51:16.2 16:26/M
30 Jordan Burgess Bristol VA 88 13 820 0:56:40.8 0:56:48.7 18:13/M
31 Janie Colvett   122 13 823 0:57:04.5 0:56:53.1 18:21/M
32 Jillian Davidson   738 10 863 1:10:23.6 1:11:59.9 22:38/M
     
Top      
Male 10 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin McCarty BLUFF CITY TN 393 14 22 0:19:43.0 0:19:44.8 6:20/M
2 Harrison Wright   900 12 47 0:21:29.1 0:21:35.9 6:54/M
3 Cameron Hunkins   1417 14 56 0:21:55.1 0:21:58.1 7:03/M
4 Cooper Wamack Kingsport TN 889 12 58 0:21:58.2 0:22:00.0 7:04/M
5 Andrew Moore   444 14 60 0:22:04.5 0:22:06.8 7:06/M
6 Ben Malone   377 13 62 0:22:08.9 0:22:11.4 7:07/M
7 Bruce Boles   1462 12 76 0:22:44.3 0:22:48.1 7:19/M
8 Ben Hazelwood   799 11 82 0:22:58.5 0:23:14.2 7:23/M
9 Luke Meade   826 12 91 0:23:13.1 0:23:16.5 7:28/M
10 Matthew Clark   856 13 101 0:23:40.3 0:23:59.8 7:37/M
11 Drew Romance   558 13 110 0:24:03.3 0:24:09.6 7:44/M
12 Alden Mason   388 13 126 0:24:28.7 0:24:36.1 7:52/M
13 Casey Miller   890 12 129 0:24:35.5 0:24:40.5 7:54/M
14 PHILLIP BURDGE KINGSPORT TN 829 11 157 0:25:17.5 0:25:31.6 8:08/M
15 Jacob Munsey   834 13 166 0:25:42.1 0:25:56.3 8:16/M
16 Clay Moody   437 10 173 0:25:49.5 0:26:05.9 8:18/M
17 David Overbay   478 13 191 0:26:16.6 0:26:57.3 8:27/M
18 Lane Letner Spruce Pine NC 360 14 226 0:27:16.9 0:27:20.8 8:46/M
19 Nicholas Roth   561 13 231 0:27:21.0 0:27:31.8 8:48/M
20 Zackary Bringman   878 12 253 0:27:51.0 0:27:54.6 8:57/M
21 Steven Dougherty   168 14 297 0:28:40.9 0:29:03.9 9:13/M
22 Daniel Malone   376 11 323 0:29:17.5 0:29:21.6 9:25/M
23 Eric Faidley Blountville TN 189 13 338 0:29:39.3 0:29:53.6 9:32/M
24 Josh Ragscan   1818 11 339 0:29:39.3 0:30:18.2 9:32/M
25 Luke Edwards Jonesborough TN 790 12 408 0:31:33.7 0:31:39.5 10:09/M
26 Jake Miller   1449 11 426 0:32:06.6 0:33:00.6 10:19/M
27 Austin Langford 1803 11 428 0:32:07.4 0:33:00.7 10:20/M
28 Hunter Dickenson   843 12 482 0:33:34.3 0:34:00.2 10:48/M
29 Alex Horner 828 12 485 0:33:35.9 0:33:59.7 10:48/M
30 Patrick Mardis   384 12 511 0:34:22.6 0:34:25.8 11:03/M
31 Dylan Jones 968 13 531 0:35:02.0 0:36:02.7 11:16/M
32 Jake McMackin   407 10 540 0:35:13.9 0:35:34.9 11:19/M
33 Colton Grindstaff 1435 11 556 0:35:35.5 0:35:50.6 11:26/M
34 Bailey Farmer   191 10 568 0:35:52.8 0:36:38.6 11:32/M
35 Jared Davis Blountville TN 739 13 573 0:36:04.3 0:36:20.2 11:36/M
36 Willow Hunley-Bota   292 12 676 0:42:02.2 0:42:53.3 13:31/M
37 Cason Scarce 923 10 689 0:42:59.1 0:43:40.1 13:49/M
38 Wesley Bolton   964 12 693 0:43:06.3 0:43:25.6 13:52/M
39 Conner Scarce 922 12 774 0:50:01.1 0:50:44.0 16:05/M
     
Top      
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Greeley Johnson City TN 746 15 63 0:22:13.6 0:22:16.8 7:09/M
2 Jennifer Cannon Bristol TN 97 16 66 0:22:18.9 0:22:21.5 7:10/M
3 Sterlin Elliott   182 17 113 0:24:04.1 0:24:05.6 7:44/M
4 Hailey Middlebrook Boone NC 424 17 118 0:24:12.3 0:24:44.8 7:47/M
5 Tasha Adams Abingdon VA 1 15 144 0:24:52.9 0:25:14.8 8:00/M
6 Ruth Morgan   453 15 146 0:24:53.9 0:25:18.7 8:00/M
7 MaKaylah Darnell   735 16 165 0:25:35.9 0:25:51.5 8:14/M
8 Glynnis Ochoa   472 16 193 0:26:18.8 0:26:49.4 8:27/M
9 Amanda Mills   430 16 225 0:27:15.8 0:27:17.3 8:46/M
10 Carlie McCready   963 15 241 0:27:32.9 0:27:53.8 8:51/M
11 Maggie Colvett   124 18 270 0:28:10.9 0:28:17.3 9:03/M
12 Savannah Garland Johnson City TN 209 16 306 0:28:51.2 0:29:05.3 9:17/M
13 Corinne Schmidt Johnson City TN 580 18 313 0:29:00.0 0:29:37.9 9:19/M
14 Leslie Fraysier Kingsport TN 205 17 373 0:30:26.2 0:30:45.0 9:47/M
15 Suzy Spanovich   895 15 397 0:31:04.9 0:31:06.6 9:59/M
16 Ashlee Witt Bristol TN 702 18 407 0:31:28.5 0:31:44.3 10:07/M
17 Jessica Brumit   85 17 441 0:32:19.1 0:32:46.4 10:23/M
18 Jenny Conkin   1469 16 483 0:33:34.3 0:34:03.1 10:48/M
19 Amanda Jenkins   912 16 547 0:35:21.8 0:35:40.8 11:22/M
20 Abigail Woods   787 18 550 0:35:23.6 0:35:38.4 11:23/M
21 Hannah Wolfe   928 15 582 0:36:22.3 0:36:25.9 11:42/M
22 Audrey Cloyd   112 19 601 0:37:16.4 0:38:05.8 11:59/M
23 Grace Shields   1405 17 612 0:37:43.8 0:37:51.1 12:08/M
24 Libby Lott   917 15 691 0:43:00.1 0:43:40.4 13:50/M
25 Raimi Sims Kingsport TN 597 17 707 0:43:34.9 0:43:52.1 14:01/M
26 Heather Overbay   481 18 723 0:44:34.7 0:45:14.9 14:20/M
27 Avery Blair   940 18 797 0:53:06.3 0:53:55.9 17:04/M
28 Mackenzie Tate   810 15 798 0:53:07.1 0:54:28.9 17:05/M
29 Jessica Burgess   89 15 816 0:56:39.5 0:56:47.5 18:13/M
30 Rachel Boyd   1804 16 854 1:05:29.8 1:06:43.8 21:03/M
     
Top      
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dalton Hudlow   857 15 7 0:17:34.8 0:17:35.4 5:39/M
2 Gabe Perry   500 15 8 0:17:48.9 0:17:49.9 5:43/M
3 Andre Blow   1416 19 10 0:18:18.9 0:18:19.5 5:53/M
4 Sean McCarty BLUFF CITY TN 394 15 13 0:18:27.5 0:18:28.8 5:56/M
5 Trevor Augsburger Jonesborough TN 22 17 14 0:18:52.4 0:18:53.7 6:04/M
6 Jordan Roth   562 15 17 0:19:01.5 0:19:02.4 6:07/M
7 Markay Pierce Bristol TN 507 15 18 0:19:14.2 0:19:15.4 6:11/M
8 J.T. Torbett   971 15 19 0:19:20.2 0:19:21.5 6:13/M
9 Benjamin Birkitt Bristol TN 50 15 23 0:19:43.5 0:19:44.5 6:20/M
10 Sam Altizer Abingdon VA 10 15 28 0:20:18.1 0:20:31.8 6:32/M
11 Alex Hartley Kingsport TN 873 15 29 0:20:26.4 0:20:28.6 6:34/M
12 Zac Hudson   989 17 30 0:20:28.5 0:20:30.3 6:35/M
13 Jackson Colvett   123 15 33 0:20:39.3 0:20:45.0 6:38/M
14 Joey Spanovich Bristol TN 610 17 35 0:20:51.0 0:20:53.8 6:42/M
15 Tyler Eads   173 15 36 0:20:52.2 0:20:55.0 6:43/M
16 Tyler Thomas   639 15 37 0:20:54.9 0:20:55.6 6:43/M
17 Adam Edwards Jonesborough TN 178 16 43 0:21:19.5 0:21:21.9 6:51/M
18 Josh Goff Saltville VA 221 16 52 0:21:45.9 0:22:06.8 7:00/M
19 Evan Thacker   987 19 54 0:21:47.4 0:22:08.4 7:00/M
20 Payton Torbett   972 15 70 0:22:21.0 0:22:24.0 7:11/M
21 Johnny Bolton   965 17 72 0:22:30.7 0:22:43.3 7:14/M
22 Alex Reynolds Jonesborough TN 540 19 92 0:23:18.1 0:23:21.2 7:30/M
23 Forrest Bullen   729 17 172 0:25:49.2 0:25:55.3 8:18/M
24 Nic Wilson   695 15 183 0:26:08.2 0:26:43.0 8:24/M
25 Nick Pattillo   991 18 356 0:30:02.3 0:30:16.9 9:39/M
26 Michael Aubrey   20 15 419 0:31:54.0 0:32:14.6 10:15/M
27 Joshua Sims   596 15 596 0:37:05.9 0:37:24.5 11:55/M
28 Levi Hardin Bristol TN 243 18 662 0:40:55.9 0:41:12.6 13:09/M
29 Gary Slate   876 16 843 1:00:46.7 1:00:50.4 19:32/M
     
Top      
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Moreloc Bristol TN 451 24 45 0:21:27.7 0:21:31.7 6:54/M
2 Christina Newell Johnson City TN 469 23 125 0:24:28.2 0:24:37.9 7:52/M
3 Erika Fox   947 24 130 0:24:36.5 0:24:42.6 7:55/M
4 Kortney Goulds   946 24 131 0:24:36.6 0:24:42.7 7:55/M
5 Terah Stewart Johnson City TN 620 23 139 0:24:47.7 0:24:53.3 7:58/M
6 Rebecca Witt Banner Elk NC 703 23 149 0:25:00.7 0:25:08.8 8:02/M
7 Lynnsey Lewis Erwin TN 361 21 194 0:26:19.0 0:26:25.5 8:28/M
8 Jennifer Kandt   1440 24 235 0:27:25.3 0:27:51.5 8:49/M
9 Deidre Donahue   162 24 239 0:27:31.5 0:28:07.8 8:51/M
10 Michelle Phillips   1409 24 240 0:27:32.6 0:28:08.5 8:51/M
11 Lauren Kidd   832 22 246 0:27:41.0 0:28:31.7 8:54/M
12 Allison Trivette Johnson City TN 655 24 249 0:27:45.9 0:28:03.3 8:55/M
13 Callie Fox   995 21 257 0:27:58.1 0:28:47.7 9:00/M
14 Lindsey McKay Crockett VA 405 20 263 0:28:03.7 0:28:29.5 9:01/M
15 Melissa Smith   1432 22 395 0:30:58.4 0:31:58.2 9:57/M
16 SAmantha Driskell   1425 21 418 0:31:46.9 0:31:50.4 10:13/M
17 Amanda Rader Johnson City TN 525 23 423 0:32:04.5 0:32:34.2 10:19/M
18 Haley Overbay   482 21 445 0:32:25.7 0:33:04.9 10:25/M
19 Sarah Bullen Johnson City TN 731 22 446 0:32:28.8 0:32:35.1 10:26/M
20 Brianne Gouge Johnson City TN 225 21 448 0:32:32.0 0:32:40.0 10:28/M
21 Caitlin Wilson Jonesborough TN 696 22 484 0:33:34.4 0:33:38.1 10:48/M
22 Felicia Fancher Kingsport TN 190 21 491 0:33:44.0 0:33:49.8 10:51/M
23 Emily Barnett   994 21 493 0:33:47.1 0:34:37.7 10:52/M
24 Joanna Anderson Abingdon VA 12 24 501 0:34:00.8 0:34:22.2 10:56/M
25 Brandy Nickels   471 23 506 0:34:06.2 0:34:23.3 10:58/M
26 Ali Gomola Bristol TN 222 24 509 0:34:09.9 0:34:32.5 10:59/M
27 Chrissy Kidd Blountville TN 329 23 512 0:34:22.6 0:34:39.5 11:03/M
28 Candice Love   992 23 529 0:34:59.0 0:35:09.8 11:15/M
29 Marcia Oursler   1811 24 532 0:35:02.3 0:35:40.6 11:16/M
30 Juliet Ramirez Johnson City TN 526 20 533 0:35:02.5 0:35:40.6 11:16/M
31 Emilee Shook Elizabethton TN 780 23 546 0:35:21.7 0:36:17.2 11:22/M
32 Lenora Woods Greeneville TN 788 21 551 0:35:24.3 0:35:38.8 11:23/M
33 Amanda Austin Kingsport TN 23 24 557 0:35:36.6 0:35:46.1 11:27/M
34 Emily Sorah   608 23 571 0:35:58.6 0:36:51.4 11:34/M
35 Whittni Puckett Richlands VA 521 22 576 0:36:13.8 0:36:41.3 11:39/M
36 Jessica White Johnson City TN 684 23 583 0:36:23.9 0:36:34.9 11:42/M
37 Amber Stykes   629 23 611 0:37:43.1 0:37:50.7 12:08/M
38 Chelsea Clements   866 21 641 0:39:37.0 0:40:07.0 12:44/M
39 Megan Stuart Johnson City TN 625 20 642 0:39:38.0 0:40:08.3 12:45/M
40 Kaylee Bishop Weber City VA 52 23 647 0:39:58.6 0:40:29.4 12:51/M
41 Tasja Thomas Bluff City TN 641 22 660 0:40:45.2 0:41:08.7 13:06/M
42 Katlanne Cupp Rogersville TN 140 20 695 0:43:08.3 0:43:27.4 13:52/M
43 Shea Hayes Rogersville TN 749 24 747 0:47:18.0 0:47:48.9 15:13/M
44 Amy Jeffers Rogersville TN 751 23 748 0:47:26.9 0:47:56.6 15:15/M
45 Megan Hubbell Gray TN 288 23 760 0:48:51.4 0:49:00.4 15:42/M
46 Sarah Muak Erwin TN 459 20 806 0:54:24.4 0:55:19.8 17:30/M
47 Veronica Dillion   1814 20 822 0:56:45.3 0:57:33.8 18:15/M
48 Bethany Brand   75 23 853 1:05:09.8 1:06:03.6 20:57/M
     
Top      
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J Penny   885 23 5 0:16:46.8 0:16:47.7 5:23/M
2 Hunter Perrin   494 21 11 0:18:21.9 0:18:23.8 5:54/M
3 Joshua Clabo Elizabethton TN 107 24 21 0:19:27.7 0:19:29.5 6:15/M
4 Franklin Helms Blountville TN 256 23 40 0:21:10.2 0:21:35.5 6:48/M
5 Aron Malikayil   1443 22 81 0:22:57.2 0:23:44.8 7:23/M
6 Andy Kidd   833 24 108 0:23:52.7 0:24:45.5 7:40/M
7 Nick Day   1415 22 115 0:24:08.7 0:24:39.8 7:46/M
8 Bradley Rush   566 22 124 0:24:24.9 0:24:49.7 7:51/M
9 Nathan Paul Bristol VA 491 23 142 0:24:51.6 0:25:17.6 7:59/M
10 Bo Reeder Johnson City TN 535 20 147 0:24:55.9 0:25:45.7 8:01/M
11 Josh Everett Johnson City TN 186 22 204 0:26:38.8 0:27:26.0 8:34/M
12 David Donald   797 20 216 0:27:00.9 0:27:52.9 8:41/M
13 Ian Herrick   1445 23 266 0:28:06.6 0:28:58.6 9:02/M
14 Zach Taylor   1403 21 311 0:28:54.2 0:29:45.6 9:18/M
15 Will Irwin Johnson City TN 299 20 347 0:29:52.0 0:30:39.4 9:36/M
16 Justin Hunt Kingsport TN 293 21 358 0:30:07.4 0:29:56.0 9:41/M
17 Thomas Sinemus   1437 23 403 0:31:19.6 0:31:37.4 10:04/M
18 Austin Bowery   1816 20 481 0:33:33.0 0:34:09.5 10:47/M
19 Chirs Leclair   1402 22 494 0:33:47.9 0:34:39.8 10:52/M
20 Benjamin Udomratanavasi Johnson City TN 662 23 497 0:33:54.4 0:34:32.8 10:54/M
21 Eric Sparks   867 24 528 0:34:57.2 0:35:34.3 11:14/M
22 Jacob Fowler   1401 21 637 0:39:15.9 0:40:06.2 12:37/M
     
Top      
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Whitson Johnson City TN 693 26 69 0:22:19.9 0:22:24.8 7:11/M
2 Jamie Wiliams   1464 28 97 0:23:29.9 0:23:34.4 7:33/M
3 Heather King Johnson City TN 335 28 116 0:24:10.4 0:24:13.3 7:46/M
4 Melissa Presnell   915 27 160 0:25:24.9 0:25:29.9 8:10/M
5 Joni Leonard Bristol TN 358 29 170 0:25:43.7 0:25:47.1 8:16/M
6 Lindsey Orsburn Erwin TN 770 25 192 0:26:18.7 0:26:25.3 8:27/M
7 Emily Ratliff Bristol VA 529 26 206 0:26:48.9 0:27:15.9 8:37/M
8 Robin Sanders Kingsport TN 574 28 208 0:26:52.3 0:26:56.1 8:38/M
9 LAUREN POTTER WISE VA 1455 28 236 0:27:28.9 0:27:48.7 8:50/M
10 Beverly Bailey   852 29 264 0:28:04.1 0:28:08.1 9:01/M
11 Shawna Trivett Johnson City TN 652 27 274 0:28:14.2 0:28:32.6 9:05/M
12 Caroline Beatty Johnson City TN 42 25 308 0:28:53.3 0:29:50.3 9:17/M
13 Abigail Hampton   240 27 309 0:28:53.5 0:29:42.6 9:17/M
14 Carla Richards Bristol TN 544 29 312 0:28:54.6 0:29:42.3 9:18/M
15 Mariel Story   622 28 318 0:29:13.9 0:29:28.3 9:24/M
16 Torey Burton Kingsport TN 913 26 328 0:29:21.2 0:29:34.4 9:26/M
17 Jennifer Flanary Church Hill TN 744 27 334 0:29:27.2 0:29:43.3 9:28/M
18 Beth Moorman Bristol TN 450 27 336 0:29:35.7 0:30:31.5 9:31/M
19 Lindsey Myers Banner Elk NC 464 28 352 0:29:57.5 0:30:30.1 9:38/M
20 Kathryn Parker Bristol TN 487 26 360 0:30:09.4 0:30:33.4 9:42/M
21 Amy Greene Minneapolis NC 232 27 381 0:30:40.5 0:31:26.6 9:52/M
22 Monica Cooper Johnson City TN 130 26 390 0:30:49.1 0:31:03.3 9:55/M
23 Ann Hylton Gray TN 297 27 414 0:31:39.3 0:31:49.9 10:11/M
24 Amy Sigmon   1446 26 436 0:32:14.7 0:32:41.0 10:22/M
25 Rachel Nave   1454 27 447 0:32:30.6 0:33:35.0 10:27/M
26 Niki Morris Jonesborough TN 456 29 470 0:33:13.1 0:33:20.2 10:41/M
27 Kristen Whited Bluff City TN 786 29 498 0:33:55.2 0:34:31.8 10:54/M
28 Holly Davis   144 25 499 0:33:55.7 0:34:16.8 10:54/M
29 Andrea McQueen Shady Valley TN 416 26 503 0:34:03.2 0:34:58.0 10:57/M
30 Regina Stevenson   619 27 507 0:34:07.1 0:34:45.0 10:58/M
31 Kristan Baker Johnson City TN 29 29 514 0:34:30.0 0:34:43.5 11:06/M
32 Rosanna Gibson Johnson City TN 745 27 515 0:34:30.3 0:35:25.6 11:06/M
33 Heather Atlee Johnson City TN 722 25 516 0:34:30.5 0:35:25.4 11:06/M
34 Sybil Smith   951 29 563 0:35:41.7 0:36:28.0 11:28/M
35 Rachel Mascola Johnson City TN 386 29 569 0:35:55.0 0:36:24.7 11:33/M
36 Michelle Walker   667 29 580 0:36:21.2 0:36:56.4 11:41/M
37 Jaree Knopp   338 28 588 0:36:37.4 0:36:46.8 11:46/M
38 Amy Hilton Kingsport TN 261 27 592 0:36:52.9 0:37:10.5 11:51/M
39 Erica Preston Johnson City TN 518 29 602 0:37:20.2 0:37:53.9 12:00/M
40 Kristen Kaudewitz Johnson City TN 325 26 605 0:37:26.2 0:38:27.1 12:02/M
41 Amber Vines Elizabethton TN 665 29 606 0:37:27.7 0:37:38.1 12:03/M
42 Becky Chapman   101 27 607 0:37:29.0 0:37:32.8 12:03/M
43 Betsy Savidge Elizabethton TN 577 25 613 0:37:43.9 0:37:50.7 12:08/M
44 Erika McLean Newland NC 765 27 623 0:38:40.0 0:39:25.0 12:26/M
45 Elizabeth Koehler Gray TN 340 26 627 0:38:45.9 0:38:56.8 12:28/M
46 Sarah White Kingsport TN 686 28 635 0:39:12.5 0:39:43.6 12:36/M
47 Susan Gergich Jonesborough TN 217 28 655 0:40:34.3 0:40:45.3 13:03/M
48 Alana Kuhnert Kingsport TN 341 26 663 0:40:56.4 0:41:50.7 13:10/M
49 Annette Reed Bristol TN 532 29 692 0:43:03.8 0:44:08.6 13:51/M
50 Alison Gibbons   897 29 701 0:43:17.1 0:44:02.4 13:55/M
51 Kayla McMeans Kingsport TN 410 26 705 0:43:29.1 0:44:31.3 13:59/M
52 Carolyn Price Piney Flats TN 520 28 718 0:44:18.7 0:45:23.4 14:15/M
53 Brandy Montagnari Bristol TN 435 29 728 0:45:17.4 0:45:51.5 14:34/M
54 Tiffany Cornett   132 27 775 0:50:03.7 0:50:12.7 16:06/M
55 Jessica Kestner   851 29 776 0:50:11.9 0:50:50.5 16:08/M
56 Summer Johnson   753 27 793 0:52:27.3 0:53:35.5 16:52/M
57 Jessica Jenkins Bristol TN 308 29 814 0:56:04.9 0:56:08.8 18:02/M
58 Brandy Welch   680 25 821 0:56:44.7 0:57:46.6 18:15/M
     
Top      
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Donahue Harrogate TN 163 28 9 0:17:56.5 0:17:57.8 5:46/M
2 Jared Bailey Pounding Mill VA 25 29 15 0:18:53.9 0:18:54.6 6:04/M
3 Keith Parker   958 28 16 0:18:56.7 0:18:58.3 6:05/M
4 Joshua Beatty   43 25 31 0:20:34.8 0:21:32.4 6:37/M
5 Adam Parks Bristol VA 488 26 49 0:21:32.1 0:21:34.0 6:55/M
6 JD Gregory   1458 27 65 0:22:17.7 0:22:24.0 7:10/M
7 Ryan Meador Abingdon VA 1430 29 75 0:22:42.8 0:22:46.7 7:18/M
8 Jordan Blevins Piney Flats TN 724 26 85 0:23:01.8 0:23:04.8 7:24/M
9 Christopher Robinson Kingsport TN 551 28 123 0:24:20.8 0:24:32.1 7:49/M
10 Tony Williams   1465 29 141 0:24:51.6 0:24:56.5 7:59/M
11 Scott Kuhnert   342 26 203 0:26:38.6 0:27:31.5 8:34/M
12 Keith Davis Bristol VA 145 27 211 0:26:56.5 0:26:58.6 8:40/M
13 Michael Greenlee Johnson City TN 747 27 256 0:27:57.7 0:28:53.4 8:59/M
14 Michael Estef   980 28 272 0:28:12.6 0:28:33.2 9:04/M
15 Adam Hall Blountville TN 748 26 288 0:28:35.7 0:29:10.7 9:11/M
16 JOEY RAINES KINGSPORT TN 1805 28 291 0:28:36.0 0:29:32.6 9:12/M
17 Walter Malone Kingsport TN 378 26 335 0:29:35.0 0:30:09.3 9:31/M
18 Richard Atlee   723 27 341 0:29:41.7 0:30:38.1 9:33/M
19 Adam Campbell   942 29 363 0:30:11.6 0:30:35.7 9:42/M
20 Michael Hutton Johnson City TN 294 27 392 0:30:51.9 0:30:58.7 9:55/M
21 James Dungap   796 25 412 0:31:37.4 0:32:18.6 10:10/M
22 Nicholas Leach Kingsport TN 351 27 451 0:32:35.6 0:32:40.6 10:29/M
23 Jarrod Wylde Jonesborough TN 708 27 466 0:33:07.5 0:33:29.4 10:39/M
24 Wade Hampton Bristol TN 241 28 518 0:34:36.1 0:35:27.8 11:08/M
25 John Kaudewitz Lebanon TN 755 29 538 0:35:10.0 0:36:10.4 11:18/M
26 Jeremy White Bristol VA 685 26 561 0:35:39.3 0:35:51.2 11:28/M
27 Scott Reis Unicoi TN 536 28 791 0:52:00.1 0:52:19.1 16:43/M
28 James Maskew Johnson City TN 387 28 825 0:57:24.3 0:58:16.0 18:27/M
     
Top      
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Duffy   817 34 68 0:22:19.2 0:22:22.6 7:11/M
2 Carla Lilly Bristol VA 365 34 79 0:22:52.0 0:22:57.0 7:21/M
3 Megan Scott   868 32 155 0:25:15.1 0:25:24.9 8:07/M
4 Dawn Roller   1404 34 158 0:25:18.2 0:25:28.7 8:08/M
5 Sandra Hogan Johnson City TN 270 30 186 0:26:11.3 0:26:53.8 8:25/M
6 Sarah-Beth Webb Bristol TN 675 32 217 0:27:03.1 0:27:33.6 8:42/M
7 Jennifer Atkinson Johnson City TN 18 30 224 0:27:12.1 0:27:45.6 8:45/M
8 Crystal O'Quinn Bristol TN 474 32 278 0:28:21.7 0:28:59.4 9:07/M
9 Melissa Moody Newland NC 438 34 281 0:28:26.7 0:28:33.8 9:09/M
10 Rebecca Bays Kingsport TN 893 30 286 0:28:30.7 0:29:02.5 9:10/M
11 Sarah Good Kingsport TN 223 30 292 0:28:38.6 0:28:58.4 9:12/M
12 Irene Isaac Johnson City TN 300 30 314 0:29:05.1 0:29:19.7 9:21/M
13 Melissa McClain Hampton TN 396 31 324 0:29:19.5 0:29:58.2 9:26/M
14 Sandra Doran Kingsport TN 165 30 325 0:29:20.4 0:29:46.1 9:26/M
15 Whitney Lamarr   343 30 330 0:29:22.6 0:29:27.4 9:27/M
16 Rebecca Hayden   250 33 331 0:29:22.7 0:29:27.2 9:27/M
17 Jill Scott Johnson City TN 583 33 351 0:29:56.7 0:30:39.7 9:37/M
18 Kellee Ratliff   807 31 353 0:29:57.8 0:30:35.8 9:38/M
19 AMBER NAVE GRAY TN 943 31 366 0:30:11.9 0:30:35.7 9:42/M
20 Beth Wright Newland NC 705 33 377 0:30:34.9 0:30:47.5 9:50/M
21 Kristen Johnson Linville Falls NC 312 34 387 0:30:45.1 0:31:31.7 9:53/M
22 Dawn Mason   389 34 394 0:30:57.1 0:31:04.1 9:57/M
23 Meredith Broome   728 33 399 0:31:08.8 0:32:16.7 10:01/M
24 Linda Gray Elizabethton TN 231 31 404 0:31:19.9 0:31:25.7 10:04/M
25 Tera Wright   1471 30 406 0:31:24.0 0:31:26.5 10:06/M
26 Rebecca Fox Burnsville NC 204 33 432 0:32:11.6 0:32:23.9 10:21/M
27 Heather Lee Bristol VA 354 33 433 0:32:12.4 0:32:50.1 10:21/M
28 Robin Yontz Rural Retreat VA 713 31 434 0:32:13.4 0:32:42.9 10:22/M
29 Tina McMurray Kingsport TN 411 33 449 0:32:33.8 0:32:52.1 10:28/M
30 Jenny Nichols   976 32 453 0:32:38.6 0:32:44.1 10:30/M
31 Lisa Althaus   853 31 455 0:32:40.4 0:33:20.5 10:30/M
32 Johnette Hodge Elizabethton TN 266 32 458 0:32:42.3 0:33:29.9 10:31/M
33 Carla Orsburn Johnson City TN 476 34 469 0:33:11.8 0:33:19.2 10:40/M
34 Brooke Gentry Kingsport TN 216 32 490 0:33:43.9 0:34:35.5 10:50/M
35 Megan Lane Lexington NC 844 32 505 0:34:05.7 0:34:33.5 10:58/M
36 Joann Randolph Piney Flats TN 774 34 521 0:34:41.0 0:35:32.1 11:09/M
37 April Fee Johnson City TN 193 34 522 0:34:42.1 0:35:33.0 11:09/M
38 Allison Elliott Jonesborough TN 183 33 530 0:34:59.6 0:35:08.9 11:15/M
39 Jamie Capaldo   930 31 537 0:35:09.5 0:35:41.3 11:18/M
40 Jennifer Bradford Piney Flats TN 74 32 574 0:36:06.7 0:36:48.2 11:36/M
41 Jessica Wheatley   1460 34 579 0:36:20.4 0:37:10.3 11:41/M
42 Tara Barnes Gray TN 36 32 590 0:36:38.2 0:36:47.8 11:47/M
43 Katy Treash Abingdon VA 650 31 628 0:38:47.1 0:39:32.5 12:28/M
44 Kim Sims Bristol TN 598 33 632 0:39:00.9 0:39:44.6 12:32/M
45 Kristen Jones Gray TN 317 31 650 0:40:11.4 0:40:17.6 12:55/M
46 Jamie Swift Greeneville TN 632 34 651 0:40:13.5 0:41:02.9 12:56/M
47 Nichole Goodnight   1809 34 670 0:41:14.6 0:42:19.3 13:15/M
48 Julie Rutherford   936 32 733 0:45:30.3 0:46:08.5 14:38/M
49 Trish Mims   952 32 746 0:46:59.0 0:47:20.7 15:06/M
50 Hollie Shah Butler TN 591 30 764 0:49:03.3 0:49:11.8 15:46/M
51 Jessica Street Bristol VA 624 30 778 0:50:36.0 0:51:03.0 16:16/M
52 Kristie Gross   918 32 785 0:51:05.7 0:51:46.9 16:26/M
53 Amy Reis   537 30 790 0:52:00.0 0:52:19.0 16:43/M
54 Sara Bolling Bristol TN 65 34 792 0:52:23.6 0:52:52.2 16:51/M
55 Melissa Bledsoe Kingsport TN 58 34 795 0:52:29.4 0:52:44.8 16:53/M
56 Sarah Milz Kingsport TN 432 32 802 0:53:45.7 0:55:02.8 17:17/M
57 Angel Wine-Dennis Mount Carmel TN 701 30 813 0:55:20.1 0:56:22.6 17:48/M
58 Alexandra Muraski   823 33 826 0:57:47.2 0:58:32.3 18:35/M
59 Christy Thompson   644 31 833 0:58:49.1 1:00:01.0 18:55/M
60 Jessica Leeper Bluff City TN 356 31 834 0:59:04.0 1:00:14.8 19:00/M
61 Amy Hodge Bristol VA 267 33 839 1:00:33.2 1:00:48.3 19:28/M
62 Natasha Bice Church Hill TN 48 33 851 1:04:08.8 1:05:04.0 20:37/M
     
Top      
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Lively Kingsport TN 368 32 25 0:19:53.1 0:19:55.7 6:24/M
2 David Talley Kingsport TN 948 30 27 0:20:12.0 0:20:17.3 6:30/M
3 Kevin Milz   433 33 32 0:20:39.3 0:20:49.0 6:38/M
4 Michael Helton   1424 32 48 0:21:30.2 0:21:34.7 6:55/M
5 Ezekiel Smith Bristol VA 601 32 51 0:21:43.5 0:21:48.1 6:59/M
6 John James Bristol TN 306 33 59 0:22:04.4 0:22:39.0 7:06/M
7 Kevin Mooney Bristol TN 440 33 73 0:22:31.5 0:22:58.3 7:14/M
8 Matt Trivett Johnson City TN 653 31 74 0:22:39.9 0:22:52.4 7:17/M
9 Aaron Jenson   1812 30 89 0:23:09.7 0:23:53.3 7:27/M
10 Steven Stroud   1456 30 100 0:23:38.7 0:24:20.9 7:36/M
11 Travis Thompson Johnson City TN 645 33 102 0:23:41.7 0:24:11.6 7:37/M
12 Craig Light Kingsport TN 364 32 109 0:24:02.1 0:24:03.7 7:44/M
13 Doug Haile Kingsport TN 914 32 138 0:24:47.3 0:25:01.2 7:58/M
14 Billy Mullins   1808 30 181 0:26:04.8 0:26:40.5 8:23/M
15 Travis Hathaway   1815 31 185 0:26:09.4 0:27:13.9 8:25/M
16 Jason Suhy Limestone TN 630 30 198 0:26:24.8 0:26:43.7 8:29/M
17 Nathan Murray Johnson City TN 463 33 201 0:26:33.3 0:26:48.2 8:32/M
18 Robbie Atkinson Johnson City TN 19 30 209 0:26:53.7 0:27:27.7 8:39/M
19 Jeremy Quiring Johnson City TN 522 34 214 0:26:57.8 0:27:09.4 8:40/M
20 Robert Reece Elizabethton TN 775 30 230 0:27:20.8 0:27:47.5 8:47/M
21 Chris McNeer Gray TN 413 32 251 0:27:50.2 0:28:26.9 8:57/M
22 Chistopher Phillips   1442 34 261 0:28:03.1 0:29:08.6 9:01/M
23 Josh Wandell Elizabethton TN 674 32 262 0:28:03.3 0:28:46.3 9:01/M
24 David Knopp Gray TN 339 30 265 0:28:04.5 0:28:13.2 9:01/M
25 MATT BAYS KINGSPORT TN 894 32 285 0:28:29.7 0:29:03.3 9:10/M
26 Jason Crumley   139 30 290 0:28:36.0 0:29:31.7 9:12/M
27 Lee Simmons   1457 33 316 0:29:07.0 0:29:44.1 9:22/M
28 Brandon Story Bristol TN 623 34 332 0:29:23.8 0:29:38.5 9:27/M
29 James Scott   584 33 349 0:29:54.4 0:30:39.0 9:37/M
30 Adriel Slaughter   806 34 355 0:30:01.5 0:30:39.0 9:39/M
31 Brett Johnson   944 34 388 0:30:45.9 0:31:31.8 9:53/M
32 James Meadows   1461 31 471 0:33:14.0 0:33:49.6 10:41/M
33 Eric Doner   1474 33 477 0:33:27.2 0:34:05.8 10:45/M
34 Trinity Walker Greeneville TN 668 32 578 0:36:20.3 0:36:57.1 11:41/M
35 Scott Orsburn   477 34 599 0:37:13.3 0:37:21.6 11:58/M
36 Jason Bridwell Piney Flats TN 727 32 604 0:37:22.0 0:38:27.9 12:01/M
37 Dean Swift   631 32 654 0:40:25.2 0:41:15.5 13:00/M
38 Brenden Webb   676 34 694 0:43:07.0 0:43:54.7 13:52/M
39 Morgan Montagnari   436 30 713 0:43:46.7 0:44:20.4 14:04/M
     
Top      
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Hines Bristol VA 262 37 148 0:24:58.9 0:25:03.6 8:02/M
2 Tawnya Moore Bristol TN 447 38 171 0:25:43.9 0:25:46.6 8:16/M
3 Jennifer Moore Kingsport TN 445 37 221 0:27:06.8 0:27:17.7 8:43/M
4 Janet Lingerfelt Blountville TN 366 38 279 0:28:22.3 0:28:59.8 9:07/M
5 Katie Honeycutt Kingsport TN 274 39 307 0:28:51.7 0:29:30.5 9:17/M
6 Julie Smith Blountville TN 604 36 317 0:29:10.0 0:29:16.2 9:23/M
7 Jennifer Reasor Kingsport TN 531 36 319 0:29:14.1 0:29:17.0 9:24/M
8 Charlotte Malone Piney Flats TN 379 39 327 0:29:21.2 0:29:24.9 9:26/M
9 Shelly Altizer   11 38 346 0:29:47.5 0:30:19.7 9:35/M
10 Scarlett Anderson Roan Mountain TN 13 37 362 0:30:11.1 0:30:18.5 9:42/M
11 Jennifer Fielden Kingsport TN 196 39 374 0:30:28.9 0:30:40.3 9:48/M
12 Kristi McReynolds   877 37 376 0:30:33.7 0:30:54.8 9:49/M
13 Amanda Armstrong Kingsport TN 16 36 382 0:30:43.1 0:31:06.6 9:53/M
14 Wendie Jordan Johnson City TN 319 36 417 0:31:44.7 0:32:29.4 10:12/M
15 Allison Brooks Bristol TN 80 35 435 0:32:13.7 0:32:23.4 10:22/M
16 Jill Mardis Johnson City TN 385 35 438 0:32:16.8 0:32:20.9 10:23/M
17 Claire Arbaugh Kingsport TN 15 39 444 0:32:23.4 0:32:52.2 10:25/M
18 Ann Graves Elizabethton TN 228 36 450 0:32:35.3 0:33:24.3 10:29/M
19 Melissa Mullins Clintwood VA 462 39 473 0:33:17.8 0:33:40.7 10:42/M
20 Julie Conkin   1467 39 476 0:33:24.6 0:33:53.4 10:44/M
21 Amylyn Crawford Kingsport TN 137 39 492 0:33:46.2 0:34:13.8 10:51/M
22 Amanda Fields Kingsport TN 848 36 496 0:33:52.0 0:34:14.7 10:53/M
23 Meredith Barnes Kingsport TN 37 36 520 0:34:39.9 0:35:01.2 11:08/M
24 Laura Adams Johnson City TN 2 35 562 0:35:41.4 0:36:51.9 11:28/M
25 Tonya Farmer Abingdon VA 192 36 567 0:35:52.7 0:36:38.3 11:32/M
26 April Scharett   579 38 584 0:36:32.6 0:36:57.9 11:45/M
27 Holli Wills Greeneville TN 694 36 589 0:36:37.5 0:37:26.6 11:46/M
28 Christy Coffey Kingsport TN 116 38 594 0:36:58.4 0:37:27.3 11:53/M
29 Lyndy Davison Bluff City TN 152 35 597 0:37:07.7 0:37:48.7 11:56/M
30 Julie Peltier Jonesborough TN 492 39 608 0:37:29.6 0:38:07.5 12:03/M
31 Jenny Bishop Kingsport TN 53 39 614 0:37:44.8 0:38:10.9 12:08/M
32 Mandy Whetsell Kingsport TN 683 35 619 0:38:04.6 0:38:22.7 12:14/M
33 Angie Patteson Kingsport TN 489 35 621 0:38:24.6 0:39:13.1 12:21/M
34 Hollie Lavinder Bristol TN 346 37 625 0:38:44.1 0:39:47.3 12:27/M
35 Amy Booher   67 35 629 0:38:48.4 0:39:32.9 12:29/M
36 Jennifer Cox Bristol TN 135 37 648 0:40:04.3 0:41:19.9 12:53/M
37 Amber Honeycutt Elizabethton TN 273 36 649 0:40:08.1 0:40:47.6 12:54/M
38 Joanna Nash Kingsport TN 465 38 652 0:40:14.5 0:40:45.9 12:56/M
39 Stephanie Scissom   581 39 664 0:40:57.6 0:41:17.8 13:10/M
40 Annette Tudor Bristol TN 658 39 681 0:42:08.6 0:43:21.7 13:33/M
41 Nikki Bartley Bluff City TN 41 35 684 0:42:46.2 0:43:27.7 13:45/M
42 Ashley Riggs   903 35 687 0:42:54.6 0:43:43.5 13:48/M
43 Lindy McIntosh Johnson City TN 404 39 699 0:43:12.9 0:44:16.8 13:53/M
44 Jamie Richardson Kingsport TN 545 37 706 0:43:29.4 0:44:31.1 13:59/M
45 Ginny White   688 39 708 0:43:38.5 0:44:21.9 14:02/M
46 Susan Dickenson Big Stone Gap VA 842 36 711 0:43:42.3 0:44:21.9 14:03/M
47 Amy Taylor Church Hill TN 634 37 714 0:44:05.2 0:44:21.0 14:10/M
48 Kimberly Maynor Kingsport TN 392 39 721 0:44:21.3 0:44:42.9 14:16/M
49 Cindy Pohland Johnson City TN 511 35 731 0:45:29.1 0:46:34.8 14:37/M
50 Melissa Presley Bristol TN 517 37 745 0:46:45.0 0:46:49.2 15:02/M
51 Amy Stevens Erwin TN 618 38 752 0:47:54.1 0:48:10.2 15:24/M
52 Kim Nielson   982 37 757 0:48:31.5 0:48:53.8 15:36/M
53 Barbara Pope Kingsport TN 514 37 758 0:48:31.7 0:48:42.2 15:36/M
54 Elizabeth Britt Kingsport TN 79 38 762 0:48:57.5 0:49:28.8 15:44/M
55 Cathie Barbour Bristol VA 35 38 770 0:49:31.4 0:49:44.6 15:55/M
56 Rae Akard   3 36 782 0:50:45.2 0:51:21.3 16:19/M
57 Heather Garrison   840 38 786 0:51:07.4 0:51:16.3 16:26/M
58 Jamee Roberts Gray TN 547 39 808 0:54:35.5 0:54:45.3 17:33/M
59 Melanie Dorocher Max Meadows VA 792 36 810 0:54:36.1 0:55:01.4 17:33/M
60 Brandi Oriks   879 39 815 0:56:09.1 0:56:55.2 18:03/M
61 Jennifer Janus Kingsport TN 307 36 829 0:58:20.8 0:59:44.3 18:45/M
62 Karen Anderson   1413 38 844 1:01:47.7 1:03:14.1 19:52/M
63 Amy Renye   538 39 845 1:02:22.9 1:03:30.0 20:03/M
64 Terri Garrett   210 35 855 1:06:00.1 1:06:50.4 21:13/M
     
Top      
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Cason   899 38 4 0:16:23.0 0:16:23.7 5:16/M
2 Michael Smelser Kingsport TN 1406 38 6 0:17:31.7 0:17:33.3 5:38/M
3 Jason Utsman Gray TN 663 36 41 0:21:11.6 0:21:13.4 6:49/M
4 Tim Lamie Abingdon VA 344 35 50 0:21:34.8 0:21:39.3 6:56/M
5 John Hensley Erwin TN 257 35 55 0:21:53.7 0:22:15.3 7:02/M
6 Patrick Street   864 36 57 0:21:57.2 0:21:59.4 7:03/M
7 Andrew Arbaugh KINGSPORT TN 14 37 64 0:22:16.9 0:22:45.7 7:10/M
8 Matt Lavinder   347 38 84 0:23:01.7 0:23:10.2 7:24/M
9 Gary Conner Kingsport TN 127 37 86 0:23:05.1 0:23:08.1 7:25/M
10 Stephen Durocher 24360 791 35 120 0:24:16.5 0:24:18.8 7:48/M
11 Jesse White Erwin TN 687 39 121 0:24:17.7 0:24:06.3 7:48/M
12 Mike Cupp   996 39 122 0:24:19.4 0:24:32.3 7:49/M
13 Billy Dixon Kingsport TN 161 37 132 0:24:40.3 0:24:28.9 7:56/M
14 David Dillion   981 36 134 0:24:44.3 0:24:32.9 7:57/M
15 Gene Grapperhaus Mount Carmel TN 227 37 159 0:25:22.5 0:25:27.9 8:09/M
16 Robert George   974 37 163 0:25:32.3 0:25:47.7 8:13/M
17 Bruce Moody Kingsport TN 439 37 176 0:25:55.9 0:26:12.2 8:20/M
18 Clay Housewright Kingsport TN 285 35 177 0:25:56.9 0:25:59.7 8:20/M
19 Tim Morgan Johnson City TN 454 37 184 0:26:08.7 0:26:12.0 8:24/M
20 Ken Misterly Elizabethton TN 766 39 202 0:26:37.3 0:27:12.4 8:34/M
21 Michael Muha Bristol VA 461 38 213 0:26:56.5 0:27:51.7 8:40/M
22 Brett Odum   768 37 254 0:27:52.1 0:28:07.2 8:58/M
23 Billy Barnes   38 35 255 0:27:57.1 0:28:07.1 8:59/M
24 Scott McIntosh   870 35 289 0:28:36.0 0:29:12.0 9:12/M
25 Richard Wagoner   945 38 301 0:28:45.0 0:28:56.6 9:15/M
26 John Scott Norton VA 585 39 370 0:30:20.2 0:30:31.3 9:45/M
27 Eric Wright Newland NC 706 35 378 0:30:35.9 0:30:45.0 9:50/M
28 Mike Scharett Candler NC 578 38 380 0:30:36.8 0:31:02.9 9:50/M
29 SEAN SHORT KINGSPORT TN 961 35 386 0:30:44.9 0:31:26.6 9:53/M
30 Brad Lott   916 37 398 0:31:08.0 0:31:41.7 10:01/M
31 Patrick Abdelmessih   1806 39 420 0:31:56.6 0:32:21.1 10:16/M
32 Johnny Morelock Kingsport TN 452 39 437 0:32:16.1 0:32:32.8 10:23/M
33 Peter Mason Rogersville TN 390 39 462 0:33:00.4 0:33:08.1 10:37/M
34 Kevin Gergich   218 36 468 0:33:11.3 0:33:21.4 10:40/M
35 Chad Bailey Bristol TN 26 38 525 0:34:47.0 0:35:05.5 11:11/M
36 Jonathan Smith Bakersville NC 602 35 534 0:35:02.7 0:35:19.7 11:16/M
37 Jim McMackin   408 39 541 0:35:14.1 0:35:35.7 11:20/M
38 Darrell Lyons   1419 37 543 0:35:14.6 0:35:53.8 11:20/M
39 Brian Scott   869 35 552 0:35:26.2 0:36:03.5 11:24/M
40 Robert Smith   999 35 558 0:35:37.0 0:36:23.8 11:27/M
41 Chris Dorton Bristol VA 167 36 559 0:35:38.4 0:36:25.6 11:27/M
42 Mike Reed   533 35 717 0:44:17.6 0:45:23.5 14:14/M
43 David Akard   4 36 725 0:44:41.6 0:45:18.1 14:22/M
44 Ed Pohland   512 38 732 0:45:29.8 0:46:35.2 14:37/M
45 Rodney Barbour Bristol VA 34 37 767 0:49:22.7 0:49:36.1 15:52/M
46 JOhn Muraski   824 35 827 0:57:47.7 0:58:32.8 18:35/M
47 Bob Bice   49 36 846 1:02:24.4 1:03:19.3 20:04/M
     
Top      
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Simpson Jonesborough TN 595 43 117 0:24:11.6 0:24:15.0 7:47/M
2 Jamie Myatt   798 43 119 0:24:14.5 0:24:30.3 7:48/M
3 Beth Morgan Bristol TN 455 42 195 0:26:22.9 0:26:47.3 8:29/M
4 Laura Baker Bristol VA 30 41 197 0:26:23.1 0:27:05.2 8:29/M
5 Lisa Blevins Bluff City TN 725 44 219 0:27:04.6 0:27:30.6 8:42/M
6 Kristie Roberts Roan Mountain TN 548 41 223 0:27:12.0 0:27:19.2 8:45/M
7 Jennifer McElravy Kingsport TN 401 42 273 0:28:14.0 0:28:35.7 9:05/M
8 Rochelle Trent Kingsport TN 651 43 276 0:28:19.3 0:28:23.2 9:06/M
9 Andrea Hopkins Bristol TN 279 41 326 0:29:21.1 0:29:37.6 9:26/M
10 Carri Homoky   978 44 337 0:29:38.6 0:29:55.5 9:32/M
11 Denise Dyer Roan Mountain TN 172 40 344 0:29:45.9 0:29:51.3 9:34/M
12 Kelly Robinson Bristol VA 554 44 345 0:29:46.4 0:29:50.0 9:34/M
13 Suzanne Campbell Wytheville VA 95 44 368 0:30:15.8 0:30:44.2 9:44/M
14 April Eads Bluff City TN 174 42 372 0:30:24.7 0:30:36.6 9:46/M
15 Michelle Stallard Bristol VA 782 40 385 0:30:44.6 0:30:54.7 9:53/M
16 Melody Roupas Johnson City TN 565 40 396 0:30:59.0 0:31:17.8 9:58/M
17 Kristina Werner Bristol TN 785 41 401 0:31:15.3 0:31:26.0 10:03/M
18 Tanya Farley Abingdon VA 743 40 402 0:31:15.9 0:31:25.6 10:03/M
19 Jennie Hodge   268 43 413 0:31:38.6 0:31:47.6 10:10/M
20 Shannon Ellis Johnson City TN 184 41 416 0:31:43.8 0:31:52.6 10:12/M
21 Heather Langford Asheville NC 759 40 427 0:32:07.3 0:33:02.4 10:20/M
22 Amy Boles Johnson City TN 64 43 440 0:32:17.6 0:32:46.1 10:23/M
23 Karen McMackin Johnson City TN 409 40 443 0:32:21.8 0:32:42.1 10:24/M
24 Cindia Elkins Norton VA 180 42 456 0:32:40.7 0:33:13.0 10:30/M
25 Michelle Calhoun Jonesborough TN 94 41 457 0:32:41.8 0:33:30.2 10:31/M
26 Shannon Ashley   17 41 460 0:32:52.5 0:33:01.2 10:34/M
27 Sanja Lyon   762 40 463 0:33:02.5 0:33:34.9 10:37/M
28 Wendy Rabbitts Johnson City TN 524 40 467 0:33:08.5 0:33:17.0 10:39/M
29 Julie Cook   129 42 472 0:33:17.3 0:33:42.6 10:42/M
30 Tina Hayes Kingsport TN 252 42 475 0:33:18.9 0:33:48.3 10:42/M
31 Beth Mann Rogersville TN 764 40 502 0:34:00.8 0:35:08.1 10:56/M
32 Kim Degennaro   154 44 510 0:34:18.6 0:34:31.4 11:02/M
33 Subninae Saneko   901 40 554 0:35:29.0 0:36:32.8 11:25/M
34 Lana Moore Johnson City TN 448 43 560 0:35:38.9 0:36:50.5 11:27/M
35 Lisa Davis BLOUNTVILLE TN 147 44 575 0:36:09.5 0:36:25.0 11:37/M
36 Judy Musick   997 44 581 0:36:21.9 0:36:45.8 11:41/M
37 Cindy Jenkins Jonesborough TN 309 41 586 0:36:33.4 0:36:43.8 11:45/M
38 Charlie McCready   962 43 636 0:39:14.3 0:39:35.2 12:37/M
39 Janet Burgess Bristol VA 90 42 638 0:39:30.8 0:39:39.3 12:42/M
40 Sherri Pollack Kingsport TN 513 43 643 0:39:50.2 0:40:08.0 12:48/M
41 Melissa Barnett Jonesborough TN 39 41 646 0:39:58.0 0:40:29.3 12:51/M
42 Priscilla Johnson Big Rock VA 313 41 653 0:40:20.5 0:40:51.6 12:58/M
43 Brenda Sprinkle Jonesville VA 613 40 659 0:40:39.7 0:41:24.7 13:04/M
44 Rhonda Denham Bristol TN 158 43 665 0:41:04.0 0:41:21.7 13:12/M
45 Annette TRUE   714 40 673 0:41:41.0 0:42:17.6 13:24/M
46 Julie Horner   1466 44 683 0:42:11.3 0:43:10.2 13:34/M
47 Marlene Robinson   553 41 688 0:42:56.5 0:43:43.9 13:48/M
48 Gayla Bolton   966 44 702 0:43:19.5 0:43:37.7 13:56/M
49 Sheri Cornett Newland NC 134 44 712 0:43:46.2 0:43:58.6 14:04/M
50 Cecilia Milhorn Bluff City TN 428 40 716 0:44:14.1 0:44:37.6 14:13/M
51 Karen Jackson Abingdon VA 303 40 724 0:44:35.3 0:45:15.2 14:20/M
52 Mandy Romance Kingsport TN 559 42 739 0:46:11.4 0:47:09.7 14:51/M
53 Jennifer Rutter Blountville TN 568 41 754 0:48:08.6 0:48:36.2 15:29/M
54 Ingrid Luffman   854 41 763 0:48:57.6 0:49:40.8 15:44/M
55 Cheryl Hunley Kingsport TN 290 42 766 0:49:16.8 0:50:07.9 15:50/M
56 Rocio Rutter Wildwood FL 569 42 789 0:51:48.3 0:51:55.9 16:39/M
57 Jennifer Baker Kingsport TN 31 43 804 0:54:15.4 0:55:26.1 17:27/M
58 Lisa Tolliver   649 43 812 0:55:20.0 0:56:22.3 17:48/M
59 Mary Colvett Jonesborough TN 125 44 819 0:56:40.7 0:56:53.5 18:13/M
60 Allison Walker Shady Valley TN 669 40 849 1:03:45.5 1:04:00.0 20:30/M
61 Tonya Tate   809 41 850 1:03:49.4 1:05:10.0 20:31/M
62 Leanne Snead   907 43 856 1:06:16.1 1:07:06.8 21:18/M
63 Traci Osborne   771 43 859 1:07:25.4 1:08:23.3 21:41/M
64 Jody Judge Kingsport TN 320 43 862 1:08:53.9 1:10:07.3 22:09/M
     
Top      
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Mays   955 40 78 0:22:47.1 0:22:48.8 7:20/M
2 Shane Warren   1472 44 87 0:23:08.1 0:23:36.8 7:26/M
3 John Wright Elizabethton TN 707 42 88 0:23:09.2 0:23:16.6 7:27/M
4 Kerry Grant   975 42 111 0:24:03.4 0:24:22.2 7:44/M
5 Chris Hambrick Elizabethton TN 239 41 112 0:24:03.9 0:24:23.8 7:44/M
6 Scott Davis Blountville TN 146 43 140 0:24:49.5 0:24:54.8 7:59/M
7 Joel Conkin   1468 40 143 0:24:52.5 0:25:24.8 8:00/M
8 Dan Boles   63 42 151 0:25:05.0 0:25:32.4 8:04/M
9 Sun Sonekeo   902 40 152 0:25:13.7 0:25:17.2 8:06/M
10 JR Thacker   988 40 156 0:25:16.0 0:25:39.1 8:07/M
11 Jerry Robinson Gray TN 552 41 168 0:25:42.5 0:26:29.0 8:16/M
12 Lynn Musick   998 44 169 0:25:42.7 0:25:43.9 8:16/M
13 Brian Johnson   1426 42 175 0:25:50.7 0:26:25.7 8:18/M
14 Mark Malone   380 43 178 0:25:57.3 0:26:00.4 8:21/M
15 Dave Ragscan   1819 44 200 0:26:32.2 0:27:11.6 8:32/M
16 Nathan Moock   925 43 228 0:27:17.8 0:27:29.6 8:46/M
17 Rodney Jackson   304 44 232 0:27:24.3 0:27:59.8 8:49/M
18 Jackson Doyle   1407 40 269 0:28:09.3 0:28:18.8 9:03/M
19 Wes McElravy Kingsport TN 400 42 275 0:28:14.6 0:28:36.2 9:05/M
20 Andy Wiles   1451 44 300 0:28:44.2 0:29:50.7 9:14/M
21 Willaim Hall   1000 41 304 0:28:50.2 0:28:52.5 9:16/M
22 Jim Flickinger Gray TN 201 40 305 0:28:50.8 0:29:30.5 9:16/M
23 Eric Renye Kingsport TN 539 42 310 0:28:54.2 0:28:57.8 9:18/M
24 David Thomas Bristol TN 642 40 342 0:29:43.0 0:29:52.7 9:33/M
25 Danny Royston Johnson City TN 776 44 359 0:30:08.6 0:30:26.3 9:41/M
26 Scott Lay Bristol TN 350 41 364 0:30:11.6 0:30:43.0 9:42/M
27 David Bratton Kingsport TN 76 44 379 0:30:36.0 0:30:44.5 9:50/M
28 Allen Eish   1820 40 384 0:30:44.0 0:31:29.5 9:53/M
29 JOE FLEENOR KINGSPORT TN 1439 40 389 0:30:48.6 0:31:40.9 9:54/M
30 Robert Caudill   733 40 410 0:31:33.8 0:31:47.0 10:09/M
31 Duane Garrett Lebanon VA 211 41 488 0:33:41.3 0:33:56.2 10:50/M
32 John Davison Kingsport TN 849 44 489 0:33:43.2 0:34:05.1 10:50/M
33 Jamie Jenkins   911 42 548 0:35:22.3 0:35:41.5 11:22/M
34 Anthony Blankenship Bristol TN 57 40 564 0:35:43.4 0:35:54.1 11:29/M
35 Brian Tate   808 41 570 0:35:56.2 0:37:20.4 11:33/M
36 Keith Cook Johnson City TN 128 41 572 0:35:59.5 0:36:26.8 11:34/M
37 Wayne Kinder Marion VA 332 44 618 0:38:02.9 0:38:37.2 12:14/M
38 David Tudor   659 42 680 0:42:07.2 0:43:21.7 13:33/M
39 Matthew Cox   136 40 682 0:42:10.6 0:43:23.4 13:34/M
40 Aaron Brooks   81 40 740 0:46:25.8 0:46:38.0 14:55/M
41 Jim Nash   466 41 742 0:46:29.0 0:47:03.8 14:57/M
42 Mark Stevens   617 42 753 0:47:59.4 0:48:15.5 15:26/M
43 Robert Nielson Johnson City TN 983 42 756 0:48:31.3 0:48:53.5 15:36/M
44 Pam Collie   1408 40 788 0:51:41.1 0:52:35.0 16:37/M
45 Kyle Colvett   126 44 817 0:56:39.8 0:56:52.1 18:13/M
46 Clinton Teeter Johnson City TN 635 41 818 0:56:40.3 0:57:43.3 18:13/M
47 Chip Scarce   919 40 837 0:59:47.6 1:00:32.1 19:13/M
48 Jimmy Walker Shady Valley TN 670 43 848 1:03:45.5 1:03:59.8 20:30/M
     
Top      
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathleen Loveless   950 47 179 0:25:58.9 0:26:10.0 8:21/M
2 Sherry Barrett   40 45 188 0:26:12.7 0:26:34.8 8:25/M
3 Dee Perry Johnson City TN 501 48 190 0:26:16.6 0:26:47.9 8:27/M
4 Mardee Scott Norton VA 586 48 222 0:27:11.8 0:27:23.0 8:44/M
5 Carol Parson   800 49 242 0:27:34.0 0:27:54.2 8:52/M
6 Kim Isbel Blountville TN 301 48 271 0:28:11.2 0:28:24.6 9:04/M
7 Gail Snapp Bristol TN 607 49 283 0:28:28.7 0:28:59.2 9:09/M
8 Rosemary Brewer-Clabo Elizabethton TN 77 47 287 0:28:33.4 0:28:41.1 9:11/M
9 Suzanne Justis Kingsport TN 324 45 295 0:28:39.7 0:28:45.9 9:13/M
10 Lisa Ensor   862 46 298 0:28:43.8 0:28:48.0 9:14/M
11 Diane Slemons   909 47 315 0:29:06.1 0:29:13.1 9:21/M
12 Colleen Ferrell Cedar Bluff VA 195 48 365 0:30:11.6 0:30:47.3 9:42/M
13 Sheila Hayden Gray TN 251 47 400 0:31:14.7 0:31:32.4 10:03/M
14 Fran Perry Kingsport TN 502 49 411 0:31:34.1 0:31:44.7 10:09/M
15 Julie Dutcher Piney Flats TN 171 48 425 0:32:06.4 0:32:35.8 10:19/M
16 Tammy Richardson   977 46 452 0:32:38.1 0:32:43.9 10:30/M
17 Janet Sexton Blountville TN 588 45 459 0:32:43.8 0:33:06.7 10:31/M
18 Leah Roth   564 45 486 0:33:39.0 0:33:51.3 10:49/M
19 Carla Hill Elizabethton TN 258 45 508 0:34:07.8 0:34:31.5 10:58/M
20 Maureen McCarty Bluff City TN 395 46 536 0:35:05.9 0:35:37.5 11:17/M
21 Sherry Greene Jonesborough TN 233 47 544 0:35:19.0 0:35:36.3 11:21/M
22 Pat Smith   820 49 630 0:38:50.3 0:39:24.0 12:29/M
23 Rebecca Benzer Blountville TN 44 48 634 0:39:05.0 0:39:16.6 12:34/M
24 Kathy Moffitt Kingsport TN 434 46 644 0:39:51.4 0:40:08.9 12:49/M
25 Suzy Cloyd Johnson City TN 113 49 656 0:40:38.1 0:41:28.0 13:04/M
26 Rita Fleenor Bristol VA 198 46 667 0:41:09.0 0:41:51.7 13:14/M
27 Cindy Talley   633 48 669 0:41:11.9 0:41:18.1 13:15/M
28 Neene Cupp   141 46 696 0:43:08.6 0:43:27.3 13:52/M
29 Sandra Vance   1807 46 727 0:45:13.2 0:46:13.9 14:32/M
30 Jenny Bouch Gray TN 726 46 744 0:46:39.7 0:47:25.5 15:00/M
31 Tina Cline Elizabethton TN 111 48 769 0:49:28.1 0:50:15.2 15:54/M
32 Regina Harvey Bristol TN 247 45 771 0:49:34.9 0:50:22.1 15:56/M
33 Karen McNeil   414 46 783 0:50:48.8 0:52:01.3 16:20/M
34 Rebecca Lee   941 47 796 0:53:04.8 0:53:55.7 17:04/M
35 Tracy Blair Kingsport TN 55 46 799 0:53:08.3 0:53:56.7 17:05/M
36 Jacque Price   1452 45 800 0:53:11.2 0:53:57.1 17:06/M
37 Phyllis Kindle Johnson City TN 333 49 803 0:54:14.6 0:55:26.3 17:26/M
38 Rita Sexton Jonesborough TN 589 48 807 0:54:28.8 0:55:50.0 17:31/M
39 Allison Deitch Elizabethton TN 156 45 811 0:54:51.4 0:55:43.9 17:38/M
40 Nicki Allison   8 45 835 0:59:04.8 1:00:02.6 19:00/M
41 Jan Nelms Jonesborough TN 767 48 860 1:07:32.7 1:08:30.2 21:43/M
42 Christine Davidson Abingdon VA 736 45 864 1:10:25.4 1:11:59.3 22:39/M
     
Top      
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Studholme   875 47 44 0:21:26.2 0:21:28.3 6:54/M
2 Jeff Walker Kingsport TN 837 45 53 0:21:46.7 0:21:50.9 7:00/M
3 Thomas Gill   1412 49 77 0:22:44.8 0:22:49.4 7:19/M
4 Jim Collier Rogersville TN 120 48 93 0:23:19.3 0:23:33.5 7:30/M
5 Billy Brooks Gray TN 82 46 94 0:23:20.3 0:23:30.7 7:30/M
6 Jeff Keene   1427 48 98 0:23:32.8 0:24:08.8 7:34/M
7 John Middlebrook Boone NC 426 49 127 0:24:30.2 0:25:02.2 7:53/M
8 Bruce Wynd   710 47 133 0:24:43.0 0:25:04.2 7:57/M
9 David Good Jonesborough TN 224 47 135 0:24:45.9 0:24:49.7 7:57/M
10 William Prusha   1423 48 145 0:24:53.5 0:25:32.7 8:00/M
11 Bret Hodge Piney Flats TN 269 45 161 0:25:29.2 0:25:39.3 8:12/M
12 Greg Degennaro Johnson City TN 155 46 189 0:26:15.5 0:26:34.7 8:26/M
13 Claude Grindstaff Elizabethton TN 236 49 210 0:26:54.2 0:27:10.0 8:39/M
14 Rickey Owens   1438 46 212 0:26:56.5 0:27:27.0 8:40/M
15 Kevin Price   1453 46 258 0:27:58.2 0:28:18.3 9:00/M
16 Ted Strecker   801 48 267 0:28:06.9 0:28:32.0 9:02/M
17 Rob Aubrey Elizabethton TN 21 49 280 0:28:22.8 0:28:43.4 9:07/M
18 Gene Chumley Abingdon VA 106 47 293 0:28:39.0 0:28:47.2 9:13/M
19 Steven Prater Atkins VA 515 46 302 0:28:45.7 0:29:50.4 9:15/M
20 Dan Hoyle Bristol TN 286 46 367 0:30:15.6 0:30:28.4 9:44/M
21 David Grigsby Wise VA 234 45 371 0:30:22.9 0:30:24.5 9:46/M
22 Albert Wamack Kingsport TN 887 47 421 0:32:02.0 0:32:21.6 10:18/M
23 Daymon Byrd Kingsport TN 93 46 480 0:33:31.3 0:33:34.5 10:47/M
24 Jerry Thomas   880 45 487 0:33:40.5 0:33:57.6 10:50/M
25 Timothy Swecker   1444 48 577 0:36:17.9 0:37:08.9 11:40/M
26 Richard Allison Bristol TN 9 48 587 0:36:36.6 0:36:41.6 11:46/M
27 Mike Sluder Johnson City TN 781 45 591 0:36:39.2 0:36:57.6 11:47/M
28 Ken Romance   560 46 675 0:41:58.0 0:42:57.9 13:30/M
29 Broughton Jolley Kingsport TN 315 45 737 0:46:05.5 0:47:01.0 14:49/M
30 Freddie Overbay   484 46 743 0:46:37.7 0:47:19.8 14:59/M
31 Eric Roth Gray TN 563 45 828 0:57:54.1 0:58:25.5 18:37/M
     
Top      
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Rogers   556 54 303 0:28:49.7 0:28:55.5 9:16/M
2 Elizabeth McClanahan Abingdon VA 1802 51 322 0:29:16.2 0:30:14.5 9:25/M
3 Teresa Slagle   949 53 375 0:30:30.4 0:30:42.0 9:48/M
4 Terri Brumit Elizabethton TN 86 52 442 0:32:19.1 0:32:47.4 10:23/M
5 Robin Edens   176 53 478 0:33:27.5 0:34:01.7 10:45/M
6 Debora Ellenburg-Reynolds   181 52 504 0:34:03.4 0:35:14.9 10:57/M
7 Wendy Weidner Bristol TN 677 51 545 0:35:20.6 0:35:40.2 11:22/M
8 Teresa Luber   371 51 566 0:35:49.1 0:36:06.0 11:31/M
9 Barbara Mason Johnson City TN 391 50 600 0:37:13.8 0:37:28.5 11:58/M
10 Anita Fink   822 52 631 0:39:00.8 0:39:43.5 12:32/M
11 Linda Rhodes JONESBOROUGH TN 542 52 657 0:40:38.5 0:40:44.2 13:04/M
12 Denise Vicars   910 54 666 0:41:05.7 0:41:19.9 13:13/M
13 Nancy Allerton Bristol TN 7 52 685 0:42:49.7 0:43:20.5 13:46/M
14 Cathy Gravitte   230 51 697 0:43:10.3 0:43:47.7 13:53/M
15 Mamie Ratliff Jonesborough TN 530 54 741 0:46:27.0 0:47:03.5 14:56/M
16 Barbara Wilson   698 52 768 0:49:24.6 0:49:55.2 15:53/M
17 Julie Leach   352 53 777 0:50:26.6 0:50:32.8 16:13/M
18 Phyllis McConnell Bristol TN 398 53 832 0:58:28.5 0:59:14.0 18:48/M
19 Leigh Stewart Bristol VA 621 54 841 1:00:43.0 1:01:13.0 19:31/M
20 Sador Black Kingsport TN 54 52 857 1:07:20.7 1:08:18.4 21:39/M
21 Kinda Kerley   756 53 858 1:07:23.7 1:08:22.1 21:40/M
     
Top      
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Perrin Bristol TN 496 53 90 0:23:10.9 0:23:13.0 7:27/M
2 Charles Hubbard Piney Flats TN 287 53 105 0:23:44.7 0:23:48.9 7:38/M
3 John Crook Limestone TN 138 50 106 0:23:45.9 0:23:50.7 7:38/M
4 Greg Poff Kingsport TN 510 50 154 0:25:14.7 0:25:21.5 8:07/M
5 Jay Shafford   1431 50 199 0:26:32.2 0:27:06.8 8:32/M
6 JAMES ARNOLD FALL BRANCH TN 898 53 243 0:27:36.7 0:27:46.1 8:52/M
7 Chip Thomas Bristol TN 643 51 244 0:27:37.0 0:27:43.0 8:53/M
8 Jerome Julian Blountville TN 322 50 284 0:28:29.6 0:30:11.9 9:10/M
9 Tony Isbel   302 54 294 0:28:39.0 0:28:51.9 9:13/M
10 Joseph Dougherty Kingsport TN 169 50 296 0:28:40.6 0:29:03.6 9:13/M
11 Ray Gravitte Kingsport TN 229 51 299 0:28:44.1 0:28:49.2 9:14/M
12 Wesley Miller   805 53 321 0:29:15.5 0:29:41.7 9:24/M
13 Earl Edens Kingsport TN 177 54 479 0:33:27.9 0:34:01.5 10:45/M
14 Tom Baker Kingsport TN 32 53 513 0:34:24.3 0:34:45.6 11:04/M
15 Lawrence Luber Kingsport TN 372 54 565 0:35:47.8 0:36:05.9 11:30/M
16 James Kresse   836 54 603 0:37:21.2 0:37:29.7 12:01/M
17 David Grace Bristol VA 226 51 645 0:39:53.9 0:40:17.0 12:49/M
18 Chris Scissom Kingsport TN 582 51 661 0:40:55.5 0:41:16.4 13:09/M
19 Gary Childers Bristol TN 103 50 668 0:41:11.8 0:41:18.3 13:15/M
20 James White Bristol VA 689 53 703 0:43:20.5 0:43:33.3 13:56/M
21 Octavio Pinell   883 54 709 0:43:38.9 0:43:46.3 14:02/M
22 Tony Clabo Elizabethton TN 108 51 726 0:44:55.4 0:45:35.7 14:27/M
23 Rick Judge   321 50 861 1:08:37.5 1:09:52.6 22:04/M
     
Top      
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Wismor   863 55 229 0:27:20.2 0:27:22.7 8:47/M
2 Katie Yates Johnson City TN 712 58 259 0:27:59.2 0:28:02.1 9:00/M
3 Jenny Lawson Rogersville TN 348 56 454 0:32:38.9 0:33:05.5 10:30/M
4 Linda McMurray Mount Carmel TN 412 55 474 0:33:17.9 0:33:48.1 10:42/M
5 Patricia Spence   612 58 524 0:34:46.3 0:35:06.1 11:11/M
6 Mildred Simerly Bristol TN 594 55 626 0:38:45.9 0:39:30.0 12:28/M
7 Joanie Prater Atkins VA 516 57 640 0:39:36.4 0:40:43.2 12:44/M
8 Doris Peters Bristol TN 504 58 672 0:41:33.5 0:41:56.4 13:22/M
9 Helen Carter   953 55 700 0:43:14.1 0:43:47.4 13:54/M
10 Paula Pinell   884 56 710 0:43:39.4 0:43:46.8 14:02/M
11 Ezel Carter   954 56 715 0:44:09.0 0:44:41.1 14:12/M
12 Sonja Wyman Kingsport TN 709 55 729 0:45:27.9 0:45:43.4 14:37/M
13 Kathy Rutter Bristol TN 570 58 755 0:48:09.1 0:48:37.0 15:29/M
14 BJ Gallatin   207 56 773 0:49:38.8 0:50:05.6 15:58/M
15 Debra Geer Kingsport TN 215 55 794 0:52:28.2 0:52:44.0 16:52/M
16 Nancy Saul   576 59 801 0:53:30.9 0:54:18.3 17:12/M
17 Delores Berry Church Hill TN 45 59 824 0:57:14.2 0:57:30.6 18:24/M
18 Shirley Reed Blountville TN 534 59 831 0:58:28.4 0:59:14.0 18:48/M
     
Top      
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Street   865 55 137 0:24:47.0 0:24:51.7 7:58/M
2 Roger Clark Bluff City TN 110 58 180 0:26:03.6 0:26:14.9 8:23/M
3 Larry Jenkins Blountville TN 310 59 207 0:26:50.4 0:27:05.0 8:38/M
4 Doug Saul Bristol TN 575 58 227 0:27:17.5 0:27:25.2 8:46/M
5 Sam Dancy   896 59 234 0:27:25.1 0:27:45.8 8:49/M
6 Tommy Seymore Abingdon VA 590 57 260 0:28:00.7 0:28:06.3 9:00/M
7 John Cornelius Abingdon VA 131 55 320 0:29:15.3 0:29:47.9 9:24/M
8 Larry Salyer   1470 55 340 0:29:41.0 0:29:29.6 9:33/M
9 Craig Thompson   646 58 357 0:30:03.5 0:30:32.8 9:40/M
10 Steven Spence Russellville TN 611 57 415 0:31:42.8 0:32:03.1 10:12/M
11 Gene Doran Kingsport TN 166 58 465 0:33:05.4 0:33:16.7 10:38/M
12 Dan Kiser   929 59 539 0:35:12.2 0:35:44.3 11:19/M
13 Donn Gallatin Johnson City TN 208 59 772 0:49:37.5 0:50:06.2 15:57/M
14 Richard Leach   353 58 780 0:50:40.8 0:50:47.2 16:17/M
     
Top      
Female 60 and over
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Sutton   850 61 233 0:27:24.9 0:27:31.9 8:49/M
2 Nancy Burleson Spruce Pine NC 91 61 250 0:27:46.2 0:27:51.2 8:56/M
3 Anna Sherrill   960 65 500 0:33:59.0 0:34:51.2 10:56/M
4 Carolina Hammond   819 64 519 0:34:36.6 0:35:00.4 11:08/M
5 Harriet Locke Bristol TN 760 78 549 0:35:22.9 0:35:40.0 11:22/M
6 Sue Hopkins Kingsport TN 280 65 553 0:35:26.7 0:35:39.0 11:24/M
7 Barbara Bogart Elizabethton TN 62 68 595 0:37:05.3 0:37:14.9 11:55/M
8 Cassandra Bainbridge Bristol TN 28 63 617 0:37:52.2 0:38:04.6 12:11/M
9 Sandra Poe Kingsport TN 509 62 674 0:41:51.2 0:42:05.2 13:27/M
10 Lana Butler   1429 63 719 0:44:20.7 0:45:38.3 14:15/M
11 Shirley Daniels   143 69 749 0:47:35.0 0:48:00.0 15:18/M
12 Joanne Gilmer Johnson City TN 219 68 750 0:47:36.2 0:48:01.6 15:18/M
13 Liz Hughes   289 65 751 0:47:37.0 0:48:00.7 15:19/M
14 Nancy Noonkester   830 60 784 0:50:51.6 0:50:56.2 16:21/M
15 Pam Heaton   255 67 809 0:54:35.6 0:54:45.5 17:33/M
16 Madeline Johnson   752 73 847 1:03:07.7 1:04:44.3 20:18/M
     
Top      
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Curtis Akard Blountville TN 5 62 96 0:23:25.8 0:23:28.6 7:32/M
2 Randy Swiney   816 60 153 0:25:14.6 0:25:19.3 8:07/M
3 Eddie Wood   881 63 167 0:25:42.3 0:25:50.1 8:16/M
4 Allen Rogers Jonesborough TN 557 63 252 0:27:50.3 0:27:55.1 8:57/M
5 Allen Stuart   627 64 329 0:29:21.4 0:30:14.5 9:26/M
6 Ken Hopkins   281 67 393 0:30:55.8 0:31:09.8 9:56/M
7 Fred Hammond   818 69 424 0:32:06.2 0:32:31.7 10:19/M
8 Larry Davis Elizabethton TN 150 67 429 0:32:07.4 0:32:31.2 10:20/M
9 JIm Collie   1411 64 495 0:33:48.5 0:34:42.1 10:52/M
10 Joe Bainbridge Bristol TN 27 63 616 0:37:51.4 0:38:04.0 12:10/M
11 Butch Rhodes Jonesborough TN 543 60 658 0:40:39.3 0:40:44.5 13:04/M
12 John Butler   1428 67 720 0:44:21.0 0:45:38.2 14:16/M
13 Tom Tipton   648 66 759 0:48:38.8 0:49:18.9 15:38/M
14 Henry Noonkester   831 62 779 0:50:37.1 0:50:41.7 16:17/M
15 Shelton Hillman, Jr.   260 65 836 0:59:43.6 1:00:41.1 19:12/M