100 Meters
Girls Under 7 9 Runners Total in 2 Heats Boys Under 7  11 Runners Total in 2 Heats
Name Age Gender Time Name Age Gender Time
1 Olivia Doran 6 F 20.48 1 Ryan True 5 M 20.75
2 Braylee Mesusan 6 F 20.75 2 Eric Mullikin 6 M 20.93
3 Elizabeth Nash 6 F 21.14 3 Jack Allen 6 M 22.00
4 Sydney Cloud 4 F 24.98 4 Tucker McLain 4 M 23.07
5 Harper Potter 4 F 27.46 5 Landon Smelser 4 M 23.13
6 Sydney Manis 4 F 27.92 6 Thomas Potter 5 M 24.17
7 Sarah Sokol 4 F 28.62 7 Cayden Williams 3 M 28.81
8 Sabella Borghetti-Metz 4 F 30.66 8 Roman Borghetti-Metz 4 M 29.43
9 Chelsea Jennings 4 F 37.71 9 Dace Potts 3 M 29.77
10 Luke Nash 3 M 43.19
11 Colin Brown   M 44.49
Girls 7-10 Boys 7-10
Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Eden Chapman 9 F 16.84 1 Jacob Ward 8 M 16.18
2 Blaire Barrett 7 F 17.28 2 Zane Whitson 7 M 16.41
3 Jaden Potts 7 F 17.66 3 Isaiah Chapman 8 M 16.82
4 Kaitlyn Moody 10 F 18.21 4 Brandon Brown 7 M 17.32
5 Kyleigh Hite 7 F 18.49 5 Isaac Chapman 8 M 17.67
6 Sarah Beth Horner 7 F 20.57 6 Tyler Parker 10 M 17.99
7 Emma True 7 F 20.83 7 Allen Weakley 7 M 18.26
8 Carlee McLain 7 F 21.21 8 Aaron Delph 8 M 18.92
9 Brody Cloud 7 M 20.35
Boys 11+ Girls 11+
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Bryce Barrett 11 M 14.24 1 Karen Seiferth 52 F 15.41
2 Eric Rouse 12 M 14.51 2 Sarah Fleckenstein 12 F 15.73
3 David Overby 12 M 14.94
4 Alex Horner 12 M 15.18
5 Caleb Rose 11 M 16.13
6 Elijah Chapman 11 M 19.74
                     
200 Meters
Girls Under 7 Boys Under 7
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Olivia Doran 6 F 46.52 1 Eric Mullikan 6 M 43.86
2 Elizabeth Nash 6 F 52.51 2 Ryan True 5 M 44.24
3 Sydney Cloud 4 F 58.44 3 Tucker McLain 4 M 58.59
4 Sarah Sokol 4 F 01:08.6 4 Roman Borghetti- Metz 4 M 01:12.4
5 Sabell Borghetti -Metz 4 F 01:23.0 5 Luke Nash 3 M 02:19.8
Girls 7-10  (12 Runners Total in 2 Heats) Boys 7-10 
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Harper Russell 9 F 34.13 1 Jacob Ward 8 M 36
2 Eden Chapman 9 F 37.3 2 Zane Whitson 7 M 36.3
3 Carley Williams 9 F 37.94 3 Brandon Brown 7 M 36.8
4 Blaire Barrett 7 F 38.46 4 Isaiah Chapman 8 M 38.91
5 Kyleigh Hite 7 F 41.01 5 Isaac Chapman 8 M 39.4
6 Emma Wysor 10 F 41.19 6 David Evans 7 M 40.89
7 Kaitlyn Moody 10 F 42.13 7 Brody Cloud 7 M 46.82
8 Chloe Rose 9 F 42.2 8 Aiden McKight 7 M 47.36
9 Carlee McLain 7 F  45.4 9 Jack Allen 6 M 51.23
10 Emma True 7 F 45.85
11 Sarah Beth Horner 7 F 46.13
12 Abby Mullikin 8 F 46.69
Girls 11 & 12 Boys 11& 12
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Sarah Fleckenstein 12 F 33.56 1 Eric Rouse 12 M 31.45
2 Emily Mullikin 12 F 34.76 2 Bruce Boles 12 M 31.82
3 Alex Horner 12 M 34.01
4 Caleb Rose 11 M 36.1
Open
  Name Age Gender Time
1 David Conner 18 M 24.78
2 Travis Casteel 20 M 25.45
3 Don McCarty 18 M 26.43
4 Christopher Dunn 17 M 26.77
5 Thomas Smith 19 M 27.04
6  Lacey Carnella 17 M 28.27
7 Patrick Blevins 18 M 29.07
                     
400 Meters
Girls 7 and Under Boys 7 and Under
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Blaire Barrett 7 F 1:31:68 1 Zane Whitson 7 M 1:24:40
2 Jaden Potts 7 F 1:41:88 2 Brandon Brown 7 M 1:26:22
3 Sarah Beth Horner 7 F 1:52:25 3 David Evans 7 M 1:34:62
4 Carlee McLain 7 F 1:52:60 4 Allen Weakley 7 M 1:40:47
5 Olivia Doran 6 F 1:58:20 5 Aiden McKight 7 M 1:41:10
6 Emma True 7 F 2:01:92 6 Ryan True 5 M 1:50:34
7 Elizabeth Nash 6 F 2:04:99 7 Brody Cloud 7 M 1:59:81
8 Sydney Cloud 4 F 2:15:47 8 Landon Smelser 4 M 2:01:92
9 Tucker McLain 4 M 2:06:72
  10 Roman Borghetti-Metz 4 M 2:48:08
11 Colin Brown 3 M 3:10:79
Girls 8-10 Boys 8-10
  Name Age Gender Time Name Age Gender Time
1 Eden Chapman 9 F 1:27:05 1 Isaac Chapman 8 M 1:29:54
2 Carley Williams 9 F 1:31:12 2 Jacob Ward 8 M 1:29:89
3 Emma Wysor 10 F 1:36:56 3 Isaiah Chapman 8 M 1:32:86
4 Chloe Rose 9 F 1:41:42 4 Aaron Delph 8 M 1:38:17
Open Over 12 Open 12 and Under
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Thomas Smith 19 M 57:89 1 Bruce Boles 12 M 1:10:44
2 Kevin Jones 28 M 58:86 2 David Overby 12  M 1:18:02
3 Christopher Dunn 17 M 1:01:27 3 Bryce Barrett 11 M 1:20:29
4 Sean McCarty 15 M 1:10:12 4 Zane Whitson 7 M 1:39:22
5 Donald Leech 49 M 1:15:22
                     
800 Meters
Girls 10 and Under Boys 10 and Under
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Harper Russell 9 F 2:55:46 1 Parker Bradley 9 M 3:09:45
2 Eden Chapman 9 F 3:11:84 2 Allan Weakley 7 M 4:01:01
3 Amy Sokol 9 F 3:38:73 3 Aiden McKnight 7 M 4:18:98
4 Emma Wysor 10 F 3:52:80 4 Brody Cloud 7 M 4:43:23
5 Olivia Doran 6 F 4:34:65 5 Tucker McLain 4 M 4:55:04
6 Sydney Cloud 4 F 5:05:01
Open
Name Age Gender Time
1 Don McCarty 18 M 2:21:92
2 Gray Mumpower 14 M 2:22:25
3 Lasey Carnella 17 M 2:28:48
4 Patrick Blevins 18 M 2:35:18
5 Joseph Dougherety 49 M 2:37:40
6 Justin McCarty 13 M 2:42:68
7 John Pitt 45 M 2:49:46
8 Sean McCarty 15 M 2:53:10
9 Jordan Weakley 12 M 4:14:38
10 Hunter Fields 13 M 5:27:38
                     
1 Mile
Girls 14 and under Boys 14 and Under
  Name Age Gender Time   Name Age Gender Time
1 Harper Russell 9 F 6:20:31 1 Gray Mumpower 14 M 5:33:19
2 Hannah Sokol 11 F 6:53:11 2 Bryce Williams  11 M 5:54:81
3 Amy Sokol 9 F 7:42:48 3 Bruce Boles 12 M 5:58:24
4 Emily Mullikin 12 F 8:06:63 4 Porter Bradley 9 M 6:41:65
5 Jaden Potts 7 F 8:18:19 5 Alan Boves 9 M 7:17:68
6 Emma True 7 F 10:34:89 6 David Evans 7  M 7:39:83
7 Elizabeth Nash 6 F 10:37:15 7 Zane Whitson 7 M 8:01:44
8 Abby Mullikin 8 F 10:53:18 8 Aiden McKight 7 M 8:45:65
9 Harper Potter 4 F 11:53:01 9 Jack Allen 6 M 8:48:58
10 Ryan True 5 M 8:55:66
11 Eric Mullikin 6 M 9:00:34
12 Thomas Potter 5 M 10:55:40
Open
  Name Age Gender Time
1 Brinson Milhorn 29 M 4:50:74
2 Kevin Jones 28 M 4:59:89
3 Sean Duffy 18 M 5:00:67
4 Hank Clabaugh 33 M 5:11:64
5 Haydn Borghetti-Metz 14 M 5:14:76
6 Don McCarty 18 M 5:16:82
7 Travis Casteel 20 M 5:17:31
8 Lasey Carnella 17 M 5:29:55
9 Joseph Dougherety 49 M 5:42:37
10 Ian Bradley 37 M  5:44:09
11 Earl Brown 54 M 5:48:61
12 Christopher Dunn 17 M 5:54:60
13 Patrick Blevins 18 M 6:04:78
14 John Pitt 45 M 6:20:62
15 Bob Townsend 60 M 6:38:02
16 Donald Leech 49 M 7:05:23
17 Jamie Mains 27 F 7:08:66
18 LeGrande Boyer 68 M 7:58:02
                     
2 Mile
Open
  Name Age Gender Time
1 Haydn Borghettie Metz 14 M 11:39:98
2 Adam Mc Elroy 17 M 11:48:72
3 Gray Mumpower 14 M 12:10:85
4 Harper Russell 9 F 14:11:12
5 Hannah Sokol 11 F 14:40:83
6 Donald Leech 49 M 15:48:63