Johnson City, TN 04/10/10

 

1.         Manuel Gonzalez M20       0:1610           1st overall male

2.         Phil Roberts M47                 0:1910           2nd overall male

3.         Kiran Malikayil M17             0:1926           3rd overall male

4.         Olen Haynes M37                0:2103           1st 35-49 male

5.         Caleb Hodge M16                0:2139           1st 19 and < male

6.         Adam Allie M30                    0:2154           1st 20-34 male

7.         Shane Varney M23             0:21'54

8.         Paul Shelton M24                0:21'56

9.         Tyler? M12                            0:22'01

10.       Rich Aubrey M46                 0:22'24

11.       Stewart Stancil M42                        0:22'32

12.       Sarah Himmelreich F22     0:22'42           1st overall female

13.       Adam Montano M14            0:22'45

14.       David Crabtree                     0:23'08

15.       Ramsey Philip M27             0:23'21

16.       Johnthan Baker M25          0:23'36

17.       Landon Stigall M27             0:23'45

18.       Cliff Hawkins M26               0:23'48

19.       Stephen Love M15                          0:23'53

20.       Gabe Brooks M19                0:24'03

21.       Heather King F27                0:24'13           2nd overall female

22.       Terry Hughes M45               0:24'15

23.       James Coffman M29           0:24'16

24.       April Lowery F31                  0:24'22           3rd overall female

25.       Allison Gardner F25                        0:24'31           1st 20-34 female

26.       Steven Mullikin M37                       0:24'39

27.       Jaret Gaither M30                0:24'45

28.       Evan Hawkins F24              0:24'49

29.       Tom Ecay M51                      0:25'04           1st 50 and > male

30.       Randy Almanzor M30         0:25'11

31.       Kristy Haynes F33               0:25'17

32.       Tim Brooks M25                   0:25'19

33.       Codi Stewart M24                0:25'25

34.       Megan Rosenbaum F23    0:25'29

35.       Chad Thomas M35              0:25'44

36.       Jacqueline Vidosh F27      0:25'46

37.       Daniel McConnell M32       0:25'46

38.       George Loder? M19             0:26'01

39.       Erica Himmerla F22             0:26'13

40.       Mash Hes F24                      0:26'15

41.       David Henley            M22               0:26'19

42.       Lindsey Osburn F25           0:26'39

43.       Luka Stewart F22                 0:26'40

44.       William Hensley M29          0:26'46

45.       Sun Soneker M39               0:26'47

46.       Dustin Pugh M18                0:27'07

47.       Mark Durland M51               0:27'08

48.       Joy Lowe F34                       0:27'10

49.       Jordan Blevins M25                        0:27'30

50.       Baday Buer   M3                   0:27'44

51.       Tancy Salyer F28                 0:27'46

52.       Ashley Swidnicki F26         0:28'16

53.       Carrie Lewey F26                0:28'16

54.       Saewn Hollinger M31         0:28'49

55.       Lindsey McAmis F21           0:28'59

56.       Emily Mullikin F12               0:29'00           1st 19 and < female

57.       Lisa Ensor F46                     0:29'00           1st 35-49 female

58.       Watson Jernigan M60         0:29'06

59.       Crystal Phillips F33                         0:29'08

60.       Maria J. Floresguerra F14  0:29'16

61.       Maria Floresguerra F47      0:29'16

62.       John Gouge M47                 0:29'17

63.       Julia Marmis F18                 0:29'18

64.       Jessica Forsythe F23          0:29'20

65.       Holly Gallagher  F24           0:29'21

66.       John Freperillas M31          0:29'22

67.       Cory Gulson M28                 0:29'34

68.       Christi Deloach F32                        0:29'38

69.       Kendall Foley F34               0:29'41

70.       Elaine Frantz F51                0:29'47           1st 50 and > female

71.       Jason Goepel M25              0:29'48

72.       Emily Goepel F23                0:29'48

73.       Robyn Bednar F27              0:29'59

74.       Mike Bednar M49                 0:30'05

75.       Tammy Hodge F39              0:30'13

76.       Jim Graela M55                    0:30'14

77.       Sandra Doran F30               0:30'27

78.       Larry Davis M66                   0:30'48

79.       Christi Bothwell F25                        0:30'59

80.       Pinki Patel F27                     0:31'02

81.       Annette Clemons F42         0:31'03

82.       Sheri Aubrey F46                0:31'22

83.       Jamie Heaton M38              0:31'23

84.       Lori Seehorn F28                 0:31'49

85.       Greg Helton M28                  0:31'53

86.       Eric Shell M24                      0:31'59

87.       Anna Tomita F14                 0:32'02

88.       Jordon Mitchell M14                        0:32'02

89.       Nate Thornberry M26          0:32'24

90.       Courtney Brickey F24         0:32'30

91.       Christine Zajonc F40          0:32'37

92.       Rosemary Brower-Clabo F46        0:32'54

93.       Sarah Harold F29                0:32'59

94.       Erin Tomita F12                    0:33'31

95.       Carla Hill F45                       0:33'31

96.       Clint Faust M29                    0:33'33

97.       No card                                  0:33'35

98.       Morgan Misenar F8             0:33'39

99.       No card                                  0:33'40

100.    Emily Carico F25                 0:33'53

101.    Somi Rikhye M35                0:33'54

102.    Elizabeth Ward F24             0:33'55

103.    Andrew Grover M36                        0:34'00

104.    Laura Helton F29                 0:34'49

105.    Heather Maune F28                        0:34'51

106.    Brooke Gentry F32              0:34'54

107.    Kate Ryals F18                     0:34'57

108.    Jeffery Reynante M40        0:35'54

109.    Jessica Williams F24          0:36'01

110.    Megan Bruce F28                0:36'01

111.    Dan King M15                      0:36'03

112.    Laura Jarrett F37                  0:36'05

113.    Molly Rukhye F24               0:36'30

114.    Amanda Chaupagh F27    0:36'30

115.    Georgiana Hughs F26        0:37'00

116.    Erin Miller F25                      0:37'24

117.    Rachel Nelson F24             0:37'24

118.    Emily Skelly F24                  0:39'47

119.    Emily Pace F24                    0:3948

120.    Jaspal ? M28                                    0:4001

121.    Sabrina Miller F26               0:4032

122.    Kevin Cannon M15             0:4059

123.    Amy Duncan F23                0:4059

124.    Jeremy Pickell M23             0:41:00

125.    Jim Ryals M54                      0:4102

126.    Jessica Ryals F24               0:4103

127.    Melanie Akins F30              0:4123

128.    Jennifer Fredericks F30     0:4128

129.    Deon Bachman M43           0:4307

130.    Larry McCandless M42       0:4322

131.    Mariela McCandless F39   0:4323

132.    Ashley Thornsberry F25     0:4357

133.    Beverly Camp F36               0:4403

134.    Abby Jennings F27             0:4419

135.    No card                                  0:4422

136.    Song ? F?                             0:4423

137.    No card                                  0:4441

138.    No card                                  0:4442

139.    Heather Hodan F33                        0:4531

140.    Tabitha Lambert F28           0:4602

141.    Sarah Dowda F24               0:4605

142.    Leslie Boughers F24           0:4607

143.    Martha Blevins F54             0:4607

144.    Kathy Dowda F52                0:4641

145.    No card                                  0:4804

146.    Megan Browder F26            0:4805

147.    Amy Bachman F42              0:5208

148.    Kelly Walker F18                  0:5216

149.    Mason Williams F11            0:5218

150.    Garry Blevins M58               0:5220

151.    No card                                  0:5231

152.    No card                                  0:5232

153.    Kaylen Freeman F22          0:5438

154.    David Freeman M26            0:5439

155.    Mallorie Williams F7                        0:5451

156.    Jill Walker F55                      0:5452

157.    No card                                  1:0003

158.    No card                                  1:0004

159.    No card                                  1:0006

160.    No card                                  1:0150

161.    No card                                  1:0155

162.    No card                                  1:0213

163.    No card                                  1:0214

164.    No card                                  1:0534

165.    No card                                  1:0535

 

ETSU Pediatrics: 1st residency team

 

 

Results submitted by DeAnna Brown