Overall Male
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 1 Jason Goodman 28 17:59
2 2 Philip Studholme 15 18:17
3 4 Hunter Wamack 13 18:48
Overall Female
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 3 Molly Allen 39 18:25
2 10 Molly Foster 14 19:32
3 21 Ashley Morelock 23 21:27
Master Male
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 8 Mark Smelser 40 19:09
Master Female
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 22 Wanda Burnette 58 21:35
Grandmaster Male
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 12 Earl Brown 53 19:45
Grandmaster Female
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 27 Karen Seiferth 52 21:56
Female 14 & Under
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 96 Nicole Sallah 13 32:02
2 109 Emma True 7 45:39
3 112 Kaitlyn Moody 9 59:34
Female 15-19
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 44 Emma Studholme 17 23:44
Female 20-24
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 99 Margaret Goad 24 34:22
Female 25-29
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 23 Nicole Goodman 28 21:41
2 46 Jamie Mains 27 23:51
3 47 Jenna Booher 25 23:54
4 64 Amy Fugate 27 25:56
Female 30-34
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 51 Jennifer Brockett 31 24:21
2 83 Stephanie Borghetti-Metz 34 29:28
3 86 Neysa Alexander 34 29:59
4 100 Tina McMurray 32 34:26
5 114 April Harris 30 1:07:07
Female 35-39
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 50 Liane Jennings 36 24:03
Female 40-44
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 55 Debi Secor 42 24:53
2 61 Rhonda Denham 42 25:35
3 89 Melissa Horner 40 31:03
4 110 Annette True 40 45:42
Female 45-49
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 39 Rachel Monderer 47 23:25
2 63 Raylene Morrow 46 25:54
3 75 Nancy Hagood 48 27:02
4 80 Connie Bentley 48 27:53
5 87 Iva Rice 47 30:04
Female 50-54
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 62 Wendy Weidner 50 25:45
2 70 Mary Rodriguez 51 26:17
3 94 Candy Habich 53 31:55
4 104 Cathy Gravitte 50 37:47
Female 55-59
Place Overall First Last Age Time
Female 60-64
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 74 Marie Tedesco 61 26:47
2 98 Carolina Hammond 63 33:07
3 105 Barbara Taylor 62 40:35
4 113 Carolyn Harris 64 1:07:06
Female 65-69
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 81 Janice Hicks 67 27:55
2 102 Barbara Bogart 67 35:47
Female 70 & Over
Place Overall Name   Age Time
1 95 Harriet Locke 77 32:02
Male 14 & Under
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 11 Haydn Borghetti-Metz 13 19:43
2 16 Evan Stone 13 20:27
3 29 Bailey Wamack 10 22:17
4 43 Cooper Wamack 11 23:35
5 49 Jonathon Stone 14 23:55
6 67 Tanner Smith 14 26:03
7 106 Ryan True 5 42:36
8 107 John Richardson 6 45:10
9 111 Aiden McKnight 6 54:16
Male 15-19
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 7 Brandon Ward 16 19:02
2 15 Stephen Bird 18 20:23
3 56 Park Greer 18 24:59
Male 20-24
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 20 Jordan Harris 23 21:02
2 65 Justin Lowe 21 25:59
Male 25-29
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 5 Brinson Milhorn 28 18:56
2 6 Brett Herron 27 18:58
3 17 Matthew Kidd 27 20:36
4 37 Kevin Barham 25 23:21
5 68 Justin Caison 27 26:04
6 84 Tyler Goad 25 29:42
Male 30-34
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 28 Brian Sansom 34 22:13
2 41 James Thomas 32 23:28
3 45 Marcus Dykes 32 23:48
4 57 Benson Lai 33 25:10
Male 35-39
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 13 Chad McMurray 38 19:51
2 18 Jon Milburn 36 20:39
3 30 David Sullivan 37 22:24
4 35 Matthew Seals 36 23:16
5 71 Michael Seals 35 26:20
Male 40-44
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 9 Jeff Adams 42 19:22
2 31 Jeff Walker 44 22:31
3 42 Phil Horner 42 23:31
4 97 Scott Sallah 43 32:25
Male 45-49
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 19 Dennis Cupp 49 20:56
2 25 Junior Tolbert 49 21:46
3 26 Shane Kirk 48 21:55
4 32 Nick Thomas 46 22:32
5 66 Greg Poff 49 26:00
6 72 Jim Collier 47 26:22
7 85 Bobby Harrell 48 29:54
8 92 Dan Hoyle 45 31:25
Male 50-54
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 14 Bob Bohlander 52 19:51
2 38 John Gilmer 53 23:23
3 52 David Gardner 52 24:34
4 53 Tom Ecay 51 24:37
5 54 Charles Hubbard 52 24:41
6 60 Eddie Riner 53 25:21
7 69 Tim Seiferth 51 26:15
8 77 Mark Jennings 51 27:23
9 78 Terry Barnett 52 27:26
10 90 Jim Rice 52 31:08
11 91 Ray Gravitte 50 31:10
12 103 David Grace 51 37:00
Male 55-59
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 33 Bob Townsend 59 22:40
2 76 Terry Wolfe 57 27:10
Male 60-64
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 24 Bill Dickerson 60 21:43
2 34 Fred Bernard 62 23:03
3 36 Jim Hess 61 23:20
4 40 Tom Murrell 63 23:26
5 58 Roger Ketron 62 25:20
6 82 Sam Culbertson 62 28:23
Male 65-69
Place Overall First Last Age Time
1 59 Tony Borghetti 68 25:21
2 79 LeGrande Boyer 67 27:29
3 88 Fred Hammond 68 30:58
4 93 Charles Harmon 68 31:37
5 101 Charles Mullins 67 34:57
Male 70 & Over
Place Overall First Last Age Time
Results by SFTC/ Dave Rogers