Place  After
O'all 5Kish 5Kish After Bike Bike 5KISH O'all O'all
Bib # Place First Name Last Name Sex Age Place Split Bike Split Total Split Time Place
403 1 Peter Dalton M 28 1 18:22 1 1:00:18 1:18:50 27:12 1:46:02 1
401 2 Matt Clabaugh M 35 2 20:23 2 1:01:06 1:21:29 32:20 1:53:49 2
406 3 Scott Harper M 35 6 22:38 3 1:00:14 1:22:52 36:39 1:59:31 3
431 4 Greg Goforth M 38 7 22:39 5 1:02:21 1:25:00 36:48 2:01:48 4
424 5 Jeremy Smith M 35 12 24:23 4 59:50 1:24:13 38:47 2:03:00 5
426 6 Heath Taylor M 26 8 22:46 7 1:07:11 1:29:57 35:54 2:05:51 6
409 7 Michael Helton M 33 9 22:57 8 1:08:53 1:31:50 34:51 2:06:41 7
402 8 Sam Cox M 52 11 24:17 6 1:05:29 1:29:46 37:34 2:07:20 8
421 9 Susan Rollins F 53 3 21:29 13 1:14:05 1:35:34 32:03 2:07:37 9
416 10 Robert Nielsen M 44 5 22:17 12 1:12:11 1:34:28 33:26 2:07:54 10
425 11 Jason Suhy M 31 13 24:27 9 1:09:06 1:33:33 37:21 2:10:54 11
415 12 Sonia Millan F 35 18 26:17 17 1:11:41 1:37:58 34:20 2:12:18 12
412 13 Shane Kirk M 50 10 24:07 18 1:13:53 1:38:00 36:29 2:14:29 13
429 14 Melissa Presnell F 28 23 27:43 11 1:06:42 1:34:25 40:38 2:15:03 14
Tortoise & Hare 15 Marc Upton M 31 27 28:31 14 1:07:04 1:35:35 39:56 2:15:31 15
Tortoise & Hare 15 Amy Bradley F 37 27 " 14 " " " " 15
Fleet Feet 16 Josh George M 22 30 30:20 10 1:03:24 1:33:44 46:05 2:19:49 16
Fleet Feet 16 Amber Nave F 32 30 " 10 " " " " 16
Fleet Feet 16 Leslie Fraysier F 19 30 " 10 " " " " 16
411 17 Steven Jones M 44 21 27:36 15 1:08:11 1:35:47 45:02 2:20:49 17
434 18 Chuck Farmer M 42 17 25:59 19 1:15:30 1:41:29 41:14 2:22:43 18
407 19 Jacob Harris M 33 20 26:49 16 1:10:08 1:36:57 47:27 2:24:24 19
418 20 Gerald Ray M 25 16 25:37 20 1:16:45 1:42:22 44:11 2:26:33 20
414 21 Jon Milburn M 38 22 27:40 22 1:18:30 1:46:10 43:14 2:29:24 21
Team 1 22 Benny Wilson M 60 33 32:59 26 1:20:20 1:53:19 39:53 2:33:12 22
Team 1 22 Kay Wilson F 40 33 " 26 " " " " 22
Team 1 22 Joe Williams M 49 33 " 26 " " " " 22
Team 5 23 Jodi Jones F 42 32 32:42 27 1:21:03 1:53:45 43:13 2:36:58 23
Team 5 23 Elaine Frantz F 53 32 " 27 " " " " 23
413 24 Anet Lamberson F 44 35 33:10 21 1:12:12 1:45:22 51:44 2:37:06 24
427 25 Scott White M 52 28 29:34 23 1:19:26 1:49:00 49:20 2:38:20 25
408 26 Austin Hatley M 18 14 24:47 24 1:27:13 1:52:00 47:02 2:39:02 26
417 27 Paul Price M 47 29 29:39 28 1:24:47 1:54:26 45:26 2:39:52 27
422 28 James Rudicil M 39 19 26:32 29 1:28:22 1:54:54 46:30 2:41:24 28
428 29 Steve Miller M 43 26 28:29 25 1:24:40 1:53:09 51:47 2:44:56 29
432 30 Gary Kilpatrick M 63 31 32:34 30 1:35:27 2:07:01 57:00 3:04:01 30
423 31 James Sharp M 32 24 27:47 31 1:41:01 2:08:48 62:10 3:10:58 31
404 DNF Scott Dietrich M 47 15 24:51 DNF DNF
405 DNF Joe Fleenor M 41 36 37:00 DNF DNF
Six Feet DQ Shantel Shockey F 38 34 33:02 DNF DNF
Six Feet DQ Wes Patten M 49 34 " DNF DNF
Six Feet DQ Michelle Campbell F 51 34 " DNF DNF
430 DNF Andy Sawyers M 39 4 22:10 DNF DNF
433 DNF Michael Taylor M 60 25 28:22 DNF DNF
Results by Lynwood Wagner