MALE OVERALL
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 1 JARED BAILEY 30 18:06
FEMALE OVERALL
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 2 TABITTA WHITED 21 19:22
MALE MASTER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 7 JONCE CULBERTSON 42 21:17
FEMALE MASTER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 28 DONNA WHEELER 46 25:09
MALE GRANDMASTER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 5 PHIL VANDYKE 51 21:05
FEMALE GRAND MASTER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 56 MARTHA SCARBERRY 55 29:40
MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 15 CURTIS AKARD 63 22:34
FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 37 SHARON VANDYKE 62 27:10
MALE 14 & UNDER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 25 DANIEL WONG 14 25:03
2 47 ETHAN OWENS 9 28:30
3 78 ALEX CRUMPTON 7 35:45
FEMALE 14 & UNDER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 30 AMY RATLIFF 14 25:26
2 51 VICTORIA WICKMAN 14 28:58
3 71 KERI BOYD 14 33:25
MALE 15-19
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 13 CLARK WICKMAN 16 22:24
FEMALE 15-19
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 8 KATLIN CHRISTIAN 18 21:37
2 20 LEXI WARNER 15 24:08
3 24 BROOKE CHRISTIAN 16 24:30
MALE 20-24
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 4 BENIAM LEGESSE 20 20:33
2 12 JACOB COLLEY 24 22:20
3 29 DERICK BLANKENSHIP 23 25:16
FEMALE 20-24
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 26 SHARA GIBSON 23 25:04
2 70 KRISTER KINDRICK 21 32:05
3 91 ASHLEY PLASTER 20 40:23
MALE 25-29
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 17 JOSH STUMP 27 22:58
2 33 WES BROWN 28 26:29
3 43 BRANNON MULLINS 29 28:15
FEMALE 25-29
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 42 GENESIS OLIVER 29 28:12
2 50 ERIN BROWN 28 28:32
3 64 KELLY ORR 26 30:33
MALE 30-34
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 3 KENNETH ROULETT 32 19:50
2 11 BILLY MULLINS 30 21:54
3 14 MICHAEL JUSTUS 34 22:31
FEMALE 30-34
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 32 AMY QUEEN 33 25:43
2 34 KELLY LOWRY 33 26:46
3 35 TONYA BLANKENSHIP 31 26:52
MALE 35-39
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 9 BRAD JOHNSON 39 21:40
2 10 MARK OLIVER 36 21:48
3 21 MACUS BOYD 38 24:11
FEMALE 35-39
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 27 CARLENE ABSHER 37 25:05
2 101 TAMMY DEEL 37 44:26
3 104 LISA WARD 35 48:31
MALE 40-44
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 16 LARRY RATLIFF 43 22:55
2 19 MIKE STILTNER 40 23:24
3 41 FRANKIE KING 40 27:31
FEMALE 40-44
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 52 ANNETTE LOONEY 44 29:00
2 55 TINA SYKES 42 29:39
3 61 CHRISTY ROSE 43 30:10
MALE 45-49
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 31 RICKY OWENS 47 25:34
2 40 PHILIP COOK 45 27:20
3 53 ROYCE OWENS 49 29:27
FEMALE 45-49
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 39 KAREN DILLON 45 27:20
2 49 LISA WICKMAN 45 28:31
3 59 KIM ASHWORTH 48 29:52
MALE 50-54
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 6 DALE RIDDLE 52 21:10
MALE 55-59
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 23 CURTIS JACKSON 59 24:16
MALE 55-59
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 80 BARBARA SULLIVAN 56 36:18
MALE 60 & OVER
PLACE OVERALL NAME AGE  TIME
1 63 JON RIFE 62 30:29
2 77 ERNIE MATNEY 65 35:36
3 81 CAMERON FORRESTER 62 36:22
Results by Ricky Owens