Male Results Female Results
Min/Sec BIB # NAME AGE M/F PLACE Min/Sec BIB # NAME AGE M/F PLACE
 
10 and Under 10 and Under
33:10 239 LANCE COLLIE 9 M   34;30 222 CHLOE GONZALEZ 9 F
 
11-13 YEARS 11-13 YEARS
23:32 243 ERIC PEAKE 11 M   28:57 209 CAYLEE BOLLING 12 F
24:44 257 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP 13 M   29:30 237 CASSIE CARROLL 11 F
25:10 259 ISAAC GREEN 13 M   30:57 248 CARSON DARNELL 11 F
30:58 230 DYLAN HALL 11 M   31:15 208 ASHLEY STONE 11 F
31;35 235 MATTHEW RASNICK 11 M  
 
14-16 YEARS
29:32 220 JAKE BLACH 14 M  
 
17-19 YEARS
  29:05 225 MARY STALLARD 19 F
 
20-24 YEARS 20-24 YEARS
25:28 199 JOSHUA LEE 22 M   23:20 255 ALLIE MULLINS 20 F 1st Female Overall
 
25-29 YEARS 25-29 YEARS
16:33 261 ALEX MOORE 28 M 1st Overall 26:08 193 BROOKE RING 29 F 3rd Female Overall
21:56 256 JOSH LARSON 26 M   26:13 262 LINDSEY MOORE 28 F
24:10 212 COBY ADDISON 26 M   35:06 200 KELLY SORAH 28 F
28;39 250 JOHN FRIDLEY 29 M   36:30 197 ERIN BURKHOLDER 29 F
30:37 260 CHRISTOPHER CLARK 29 M  
33:08 251 WILLIAM JONES 26 M  
36:31 229 TREAVER CALHOON 28 M  
 
30-34 YEARS 30-34 YEARS
20:17 241 NATE STALNAKER 31 M   29:53 195 LINDSEY STURGILL 33 F
22:53 204 EMIL SCHENCK 31 M   31:59 219 AIMEE JONES 33 F
24:52 216 ISREAL MOORE 30 M   33:28 234 TARA MULLINS 34 F
32:40 226 KELLY FOSTER 33 M  
 
 
 
 
35-39 YEARS 35-39 YEARS
20:57 214 CHRIS BASHAM 39 M   28:22 218 SABRINA DOTSON 37 F
25:12 258 JASON GREEN 35 M   34:40 236 MICHELLE ARNEY 36 F
25:43 210 BRANDON BAKER 36 M   36:31 247 MELISHA DARNEY 38 F
26:57 232 KEVIN MCCOY 38 M   37:16 254 LORI LONG 36 F
28:16 201 TERRY CRAIGER 39 M  
 
 
40-44 YEARS 40-44 YEARS
24:22 252 ROGER WHITED 44 M   25:58 253 ANGELA ROBINETTE 42 F 2nd Female Overall
27:33 213 CHRIS KOMMES 40 M   27:18 190 ANNETTE LOONEY 44 F
28:14 240 ALAN WHITE 42 M   27:36 215 LISA LIVINGSTON 43 F
30:27 194 JOHN SCOTT 40 M   29:46 224 PATTY BARLOW 40 F
  33;09 238 PAM COLLIE 41 F
  37:56 217 LAVONNA PRICE 40 F
 
 
45-49 YEARS 45-49 YEARS
19:00 249 GERALD THOMPSON 47 M 3rd Overall 26:36 198 MARDEE SCOTT 49 F 1st Female Masters
21:31 223 PHILLIP PRINCE 49 M 1st Masters 31:22 206 MERRI MINOR 48 F
23:07 191 MIKE HARDING 45 M   33:10 211 SHEILA HAYDEN 48 F
25:07 244 TOM PEAKE 48 M  
26:58 263 BEN WILLIAMS 49 M  
27:07 207 GLENN ROBERTS 49 M  
29:32 221 WITOLD WOLMY 49 M  
33:17 231 GARY MAGGARD 49 M  
 
50-54 YEARS
21:43 246 DALE RIDDLE 53 M 1st Grandmasters
22:29 202 TRACY FULTZ 51 M  
25:54 192 MARK LEONARD 53 M  
33:20 205 TERESA RAINS 51 M  
 
55-59 YEARS 55-59 YEARS
18:23 245 TOM MCCORMACK 58 M 2nd Overall 30:36 196 RITA LANEY 55 F 1st Female Grandmasters
 
60+ YEARS
24:05 189 GERALD COLLINS 60 M  
24:27 233 CURTIS AKARD 63 M  
29:23 203 JACK STARNES 68 M  
32:45 242 JAMES COLLIE 65 M  
 
Results by Steve Childers