5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID SMITH

84

20

M

***** 20-24

 

16:55.10

16:55.10

5:27

2

RYAN COPE

83

40

M

***** 40-44

03:26.96

20:22.06

20:22.06

6:34

3

PATRICK STREET

94

37

M

***** 35-39

03:51.30

20:46.40

20:46.40

6:42

4

LYNN RICHARDSON

91

43

M

1 40-44

03:55.10

20:50.20

20:50.20

6:43

5

JUSTIN HITE

97

34

M

1 30-34

04:23.60

21:18.70

21:18.70

6:52

6

HOLLY SANSOM

95

29

F

***** 25-29

 

22:14.80

22:14.80

7:10

7

CALEB SEAMAN GRAY TN

62

13

M

1 2-14

05:43.50

22:38.60

22:38.60

7:18

8

JUSTIN HUNT

89

22

M

1 20-24

06:00.00

22:55.10

22:55.10

7:24

9

JOSHUA MCGOWAN LIMESTONE TN

47

33

M

2 30-34

06:03.10

22:58.20

22:58.20

7:25

10

DEBI SECOR KINGSPORT TN

66

43

F

***** 40-44

01:44.70

23:59.50

23:59.50

7:44

11

BEN STECK

82

32

M

3 30-34

07:44.10

24:39.20

24:39.20

7:57

12

NATHAN SEAMAN GRAY TN

63

15

M

1 15-19

07:48.80

24:43.90

24:43.90

7:58

13

GERALD COLLINS WISE VA

18

60

M

1 60-64

08:15.60

25:10.70

25:10.70

8:07

14

ROGER KETRON

86

64

M

2 60-64

08:26.30

25:21.40

25:21.40

8:11

15

ALEC GENTRY

36

9

M

2 2-14

08:32.50

25:27.60

25:27.60

8:13

16

HEATHER MICHALSKI JOHNSON CITY TN

49

37

F

***** 35-39

03:30.00

25:44.80

25:44.80

8:18

17

LARRY HARRIS

85

59

M

1 55-59

09:14.20

26:09.30

26:09.30

8:26

18

NICHOLAS DORR JOHNSON CITY TN

28

10

M

3 2-14

09:46.70

26:41.80

26:41.80

8:36

19

CODY STORM JOHNSON CITY TN

72

36

M

1 35-39

10:18.40

27:13.50

27:13.50

8:47

20

TONY BORGHETTI

88

70

M

1 70-99

10:19.80

27:14.90

27:14.90

8:47

21

JARROD WYLDE JONESBOROUGH TN

79

28

M

1 25-29

10:45.90

27:41.00

27:41.00

8:56

22

JODIE HARROD JOHNSON CITY TN

40

40

F

1 40-44

06:24.10

28:38.90

28:38.90

9:14

23

EARNEST SNODGRASS BLOUNTVILLE TN

70

67

M

1 65-69

12:09.10

29:04.20

29:04.20

9:23

24

MEREDITH PARKER

92

21

F

1 20-24

07:01.50

29:16.30

29:16.30

9:26

25

CAITLIN WILSON

87

23

F

2 20-24

07:15.50

29:30.30

29:30.30

9:31

26

SAMUEL VAN AMBERG GREENEVILLE TN

75

12

M

4 2-14

12:39.60

29:34.70

29:34.70

9:32

27

JANE VAN AMBERG GREENEVILLE TN

74

14

F

1 2-14

07:20.80

29:35.60

29:35.60

9:33

28

KATHERINE DUNCAN JOHNSON CITY TN

30

40

F

2 40-44

07:24.90

29:39.70

29:39.70

9:34

29

GRACIE DUNCAN JOHNSON CITY TN

29

10

F

2 2-14

07:25.10

29:39.90

29:39.90

9:34

30

SAM CULBERTSON KINGSPORT TN

23

64

M

3 60-64

12:54.70

29:49.80

29:49.80

9:37

31

KAITLYN DORR JOHNSON CITY TN

27

7

F

3 2-14

07:35.70

29:50.50

29:50.50

9:37

32

BROCK SCOTT KINGSPORT TN

61

25

M

2 25-29

12:59.90

29:55.00

29:55.00

9:39

33

SAMUEL DAVIDSON JOHNSON CITY TN

26

9

M

5 2-14

13:04.40

29:59.50

29:59.50

9:40

34

MELAINE COUCH LIMESTONE TN

20

13

F

4 2-14

08:50.10

31:04.90

31:04.90

10:01

35

KYLE CANUP

15

20

M

2 20-24

14:36.60

31:31.70

31:31.70

10:10

36

RACHEL PEARSON JOHNSON CITY TN

59

40

F

3 40-44

10:32.70

32:47.50

32:47.50

10:35

37

MARTHANNA COX KINGSPORT TN

22

26

F

1 25-29

10:50.00

33:04.80

33:04.80

10:40

38

NATHAN BRISCOE JONESBOROUGH TN

12

9

M

6 2-14

16:41.20

33:36.30

33:36.30

10:50

39

SETH PARKER AFTON TN

57

13

M

7 2-14

16:42.70

33:37.80

33:37.80

10:51

40

RACHEL ANNE HOLLINGSWORTH JONESBOROUGH TN

39

15

F

1 15-19

11:54.70

34:09.50

34:09.50

11:01

41

NILES WINFIELD

96

73

M

2 70-99

17:50.40

34:45.50

34:45.50

11:13

42

MINDY MCQUEEN KINGSPORT TN

48

34

F

1 30-34

12:32.80

34:47.60

34:47.60

11:13

43

KRISTINA CAUDILL

93

42

F

4 40-44

12:34.10

34:48.90

34:48.90

11:14

44

AMY COUNTS JOHNSON CITY TN

21

27

F

2 25-29

13:17.60

35:32.40

35:32.40

11:28

45

TINA MCGOWAN LIMESTONE TN

45

32

F

2 30-34

13:18.50

35:33.30

35:33.30

11:28

46

SUSAN SEAMAN GRAY TN

65

49

F

1 45-49

14:04.10

36:18.90

36:18.90

11:43

47

NOAH SEAMAN GRAY TN

64

12

M

8 2-14

19:52.10

36:47.20

36:47.20

11:52

48

PAT SNODGRASS BLOUNTVILLE TN

71

63

F

1 60-64

14:54.30

37:09.10

37:09.10

11:59

49

SARAH WHISENHUNT

76

29

F

3 25-29

17:43.70

39:58.50

39:58.50

12:54

50

BARBARA TAYLOR JOHNSON CITY TN

73

64

F

2 60-64

18:21.20

40:36.00

40:36.00

13:06

51

HARVEY NEELEY KINGSPORT TN

52

70

M

3 70-99

25:52.20

42:47.30

42:47.30

13:48

52

ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT JOHNSON CITY TN

60

75

F

1 70-99

22:33.40

44:48.20

44:48.20

14:27

53

SANDRA VANCE

90

47

F

2 45-49

23:39.50

45:54.30

45:54.30

14:48

54

TIFFANY EPLEY JOHNSON CITY TN

35

26

F

4 25-29

25:25.10

47:39.90

47:39.90

15:22

55

JULIE NICHOLLS TELFORD TN

53

47

F

3 45-49

27:23.30

49:38.10

49:38.10

16:01

56

ANGELA BRISCOE JONESBOROUGH TN

11

37

F

1 35-39

27:24.10

49:38.90

49:38.90

16:01

 

1 MILE WALK

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HALEY ELROD JOHNSON CITY TN

34

9

F

1 2-14

 

08:44.90

08:44.90

8:44

2

JULIA DAVIDSON JOHNSON CITY TN

24

5

F

2 2-14

00:24.71

09:09.61

09:09.61

9:09

3

ANNA GRACE DAVIDSON JOHNSON CITY TN

25

8

F

3 2-14

00:32.72

09:17.62

09:17.62

9:17

4

PATE ANGLIN PINNEY FLATS TN

7

9

M

1 2-14

 

09:21.60

09:21.60

9:21

5

LUKE ANGLIN PINNEY FLATS TN

8

7

M

2 2-14

00:40.80

10:02.40

10:02.40

10:02

6

DAVID ANGLIN PINNEY FLATS TN

5

37

M

1 35-39

00:45.00

10:06.60

10:06.60

10:06

7

TRINNY DUNCAN JOHNSON CITY TN

32

7

F

4 2-14

02:16.70

11:01.60

11:01.60

11:01

8

ABBY ELROD JOHNSON CITY TN

33

11

F

5 2-14

02:55.60

11:40.50

11:40.50

11:40

9

ROSS DUNCAN JOHNSON CITY TN

31

43

M

1 40-44

02:29.00

11:50.60

11:50.60

11:50

10

JERICHO MCGOWAN LIMESTONE TN

44

8

M

3 2-14

03:42.10

13:03.70

13:03.70

13:03

11

KATHRYN MCGOWAN GREENEVILLE TN

43

60

F

1 60-64

04:26.30

13:11.20

13:11.20

13:11

12

EMILY NULTON PINNEY FLATS TN

55

7

F

6 2-14

06:41.80

15:26.70

15:26.70

15:26

13

GRACE GUY JONESBOROUGH TN

37

7

F

7 2-14

06:42.70

15:27.60

15:27.60

15:27

14

TYLEAH MCGOWAN LIMESTONE TN

46

11

F

8 2-14

06:42.80

15:27.70

15:27.70

15:27

15

JIM MCGOWAN GREENEVILLE TN

42

62

M

1 60-64

06:08.40

15:30.00

15:30.00

15:30

16

ADAM CLARK GRAY TN

16

28

M

1 25-29

06:39.50

16:01.10

16:01.10

16:01

17

JANET ANGLIN PINNEY FLATS TN

6

39

F

1 35-39

07:20.60

16:05.50

16:05.50

16:05

18

SARAH CLARK GRAY TN

17

26

F

1 25-29

07:20.80

16:05.70

16:05.70

16:05

19

BONNIE GUY JONESBOROUGH TN

38

45

F

1 45-49

08:20.60

17:05.50

17:05.50

17:05

20

CRYSTAL NULTON PINNEY FLATS TN

54

39

F

2 35-39

08:20.60

17:05.50

17:05.50

17:05