Place Bib # Time Last Name First Sex Age Age Group
1 401 0:20:21 Engelman Chris M 32 30-39
2 413 0:20:32 Baird Curtis M 17 17-19
3 445 0:20:35 Baker Chris M 16 16 and under
4 428 0:22:25 Hess Jim M 63 60 and up
5 453 0:22:40 Tolbert Junior M 51 50-59
6 429 0:22:50 Thomas Nick M 49 40-49
7 452 0:23:11 Roark Shannon F 32 30-39
8 433 0:23:38 Lyons Jake M 14 16 and under
9 418 0:24:10 Rouse Josh M 14 16 and under
10 432 0:24:14 Lyons Les M 47 40-49
11 438 0:24:36 Ketron Roger M 64 60 and up
12 425 0:24:50 Dalton Jr. Terry M 43 40-49
13 448 0:24:54 Maines Doc Austin M 15 16 and under
14 455 0:24:57 Fleenor Joshua M 12 16 and under
14 408 0:24:57 Egbert Adam M 13 16 and under
14 458 0:24:57 Bologuese Daniel M 14 16 and under
15 419 0:25:10 Blevins Lisa F 45 40-49
16 420 0:25:13 Chesley Colin M 28 20-29
17 431 0:25:18 Aubrey Rob M 50 50-59
18 410 0:25:19 Egbert Scott M 40 40-49
19 442 0:25:21 Malcolm Annie F 15 16 and under
20 422 0:25:31 Austin Sami F 18 17-19
21 459 0:25:55 Bologuese Dante M 14 16 and under
22 417 0:27:00 Malone Deborah F 54 50-59
23 424 0:27:44 Hayes Seth M 28 20-29
24 403 0:29:23 Hurd David M 48 40-49
25 439 0:29:27 Butler Lana F 65 60 and up
26 440 0:29:41 Bellino Daniel M 37 30-39
27 407 0:29:58 Egbert Declan M 11 16 and under
29 436 0:30:01 French Kelly F 28 20-29
30 437 0:30:24 West Susan F 52 50-59
31 406 0:30:29 Egbert Sydney F 8 16 and under
32 409 0:30:31 Egbert Jenny F 37 30-39
33 454 0:30:40 Fleenor Joe M 41 40-49
34 450 0:30:45 Loobey John M 60 60 and up
35 443 0:31:23 Perry Kim F 56 50-59
36 427 0:31:49 Buchanan Eden F 42 40-49
37 444 0:31:52 Fleenor Julie F 36 30-39
38 435 0:31:57 Blevins Jodie F 44 40-49
39 434 0:32:06 Blevins Meg F 20 20-29
40 416 0:32:48 Johnston Chris M 16 16 and under
41 463 0:33:25 Finch Corbin M 9 16 and under
42 414 0:33:31 Dahle Melanie F 30 30-39
43 461 0:33:33 Finch Miles M 7 16 and under
44 426 0:36:12 Tuft Kyle M 24 20-29
45 460 0:36:30 Fleenor Brooke F 32 30-39
46 404 0:38:50 Hurley Bryan M 45 40-49
47 402 0:38:51 Hurd Nathaniel M 16 16 and under
48 405 0:38:52 Gilstrap Austin M 17 17-19
49 415 0:40:03 Johnston Laurie F 49 40-49
50 441 0:45:59 Bellino Dana F 35 30-39
51 423 0:47:35 Banks Jen  F 34 30-39
52 411 0:50:26 Pendergrass Loraine F 52 50-59
53 412 0:50:26 Wise Revonda F 52 50-59
54 451 0:58:10 Royston Ame F 15 16 and under
55 449 0:58:11 McLaney Naomi F 66 60 and up
57 421 0:58:31 Cote Rebecca F 16 16 and under
56 430 0:58:31 Aubrey Theresa F 50 50-59
58 457 1:02:34 Hussey Penny F 56 50-59
60 462 1:03:07 Finch Ella-marie F 6 16 and under
59 456 1:03:07 Willard Haley F 13 16 and under
Results by Sullivan East High School