Place Name M/F Age Time
1 Kevin Milz M 35 0:19'54 02
2 Rex Carpenter M 24 0:20'55 26
3 James Nuckolls M 47 0:21'47 40
4 Barney Anderson M 52 0:22'08 30
5 Kathy Bronstetter F 46 0:22'14 45
6 Greg Oliphant M 56 0:22'32 02
7 Matt Cary M 49 0:22'38 94
8 Josh Miltier M 24 0:23'41 12
9 Unknown Runner 0:24'01 63
10 Jason Coffee M 31 0:24'07 85
11 David Walker  M 42 0:24'11 32
12 Steve Cullen M 44 0:25'14 65
13 Pamela McCoy F 42 0:24'16 19
14 Marvin Eichorn M 56 0:24'22 84
15 Rachel Monderer F 50 0:24'28 02
16 Anna Biggs F 16 0:24'36 54
17 Angie Grigsby F 39 0:25'11 84
18 Jeff Palmeter M 44 0:25'12 10
19 Rick Hawkins M 50 0:25'26 08
20 Cheryl Smith  F 42 0:25'29 37
21 Joe Knight  M 59 0:25'37 82
22 Wayne Costly M 40 0:25'44 82
23 Ben Doebler M 27 0:25'52 52
24 Tim Murr M 60 0:26'00 96
25 Connor Rutledge M 10 0:26'09 90
26 Calli Harris F 12 0:26'10 62
27 Taylor Bryant F 16 0:26'15 44
28 Rebeca O'Day F 32 0:26'18 11
29 Billy Barnes  M 37 0:26'39 83
30 Anne Varghese F 18 0:26'43 46
31 Mike Laughrun M 40 0:26'45 83
32 Ethan Cook M 13 0:26'51 05
33 Keith Cook M 44 0:26'51 35
34 Ben Wershing M 27 0:27'07 93
35 Danielle Overton F 34 0:27'10 85
36 Malle Patton F 51 0:27'13 71
37 Bill Hankes  M 45 0:27'17 45
38 Josh Pendleton M 26 0:27'42 79
39 Chris Pendleton M 34 0:27'43 35
40 Allen Rutledge M 40 0:27'49 64
41 Greyson Nave M 13 0:28'02 91
42 Andrew Palmeter M 12 0:28'06 09
43 Matthew Miles  M 26 0:28'11 20
44 Colby Grisby M 11 0:28'30 72
45 Jet Harris M 11 0:28'31 08
46 Tommy Hopson M 40 0:29'03 26
47 Alex Brence M 42 0:29'03 64
48 Kerina Macarialla F 13 0:29'06 37
49 Lindsey Utsman F 21 0:29'08 76
50 Lisa Miles F 23 0:29'14 71
51 Jennifer Lynburg F 35 0:29'15 77
52 Billy Teilhet M 40 0:29'18 60
53 Demetria Macariola M 47 0:29'29 57
54 Heather Hawkins F 47 0:29'40 67
55 Sara McCreary F 31 0:29'51 93
56 Julie Cook F 45 0:30'20 28
57 Thad Slaughter M 43 0:30'27 20
58 Jenna Wagner F 24 0:30'35 44
59 Unknown Runner 0:31'00 33
60 Dawn Murrell F 40 0:31'03 68
61 Gwyn Boddett F 29 0:31'47 05
62 Travis Pridemore M 38 0:31'51 72
63 Jessica Hunley F 28 0:32'00 40
64 Anna Rosales  F 36 0:32'05 95
65 Ben Cook M 9 0:32'22 54
66 James Macariola M 11 0:32'28 56
67 John Pendleton M 29 0:32'46 11
68 Mindy Blosser F 55 0:32'50 83
69 Josh Laughrun M 14 0:32'53 51
70 Taylor Slaughter F 16 0:32'56 02
71 Abby Palmeter F 15 0:32'56 31
72 Marylou Day F 55 0:32'58 61
73 Unknown Runner 0:33'16 04
74 Nancy Murr F 56 0:33'26 00
75 Kate Greysen F 55 0:33'32 45
76 Brandon Vanhuss M 33 0:33'45 98
77 Cindy Tino F 52 0:33'50 79
78 Nathan Hall  M 43 0:33'51 47
79 Unknown Runner 0:33'52 45
80 Jonathan Holmes 27 0:34'32 22
81 Unknown Runner 0:34'33 49
82 Wendy Owens F 0:34'48 60
83 Carol Dixon F 67 0:34'52 30
84 Robin Sayers F 31 0:34'56 82
85 Stacy Babecka F 29 0:35'03 23
86 Katie Grigsby  F 13 0:35'06 05
87 Mandy Lemon F 36 0:35'17 59
88 Allison Costley F 38 0:35'29 31
89 Dustin Nelson M 27 0:35'31 26
90 Caleb Phillips M 10 0:36'06 76
91 Nancy Scherer F 63 0:36'36 95
92 Jean Fletcher F 36 0:37'06 27
93 Greg Roberts M 44 0:37'48 88
94 Taylor Bryant M 0:37'49 36
95 Linda Bireley F 57 0:38'37 67
96 Claire Nave F 9 0:38'45 57
97 Troy Nave M 43 0:38'45 84
98 Sonja Utsman F 52 0:38'56 54
99 Karen Clark  F 53 0:39'08 99
100 Chandra Haller F 39 0:39'49 67
101 Coti Tino F 24 0:40'46 57
102 Nola Sprinkle F 51 0:41'24 74
103 Steve Hendricks M 31 0:43'08 62
104 Frances Eldreth  F 50 0:43'59 91
105 Angela Reinhart F 16 0:45'24 38
106 Unknown Runner 0:46'15 93
107 Ester Bowlowicz F 64 0:47'23 65
108 Vickie Brence F 49 0:47'30 97
109 Unknown Runner 0:49'19 05
110 Carrie Gunning F 57 0:49'20 77
111 Jane Walker F 47 0:51'37 93
112 Grisel Mejia F 37 0:51'38 85
113 Jackson Congllo M 6 0:51'43 58
114 Oberdan Congello M 40 0:51'45 08
115 Dillon Brence M 6 0:52'07 84
116 Melanie Shepherd F 57 0:52'26 83
117 Jessica Means F 28 0:52'27 32
118 Carol Leeson F 54 0:52'54 03
119 Lillian Congello F 38 0:53'35 32
120 Laura Lesson F 21 0:53'36 29
Results by Amy Deakins