Place First Last Sex Age Time
Female Overall
3 Molly Allen F 41 19:29  
Female Masters
16 Stephanie Topping F 41 22:23
Female Grandmasters
23 Doris Windsand-Dausman F 55 23:45
Female 9 & Under
80 Bailey Kincer F 8 34:25
Female 10 - 14
45 Briana Meredith F 13 27:32
77 Hannah Spears F 11 33:32
85 Kayla Mullins F 14 37:29
95 Autumn McClelland F 12 48:55
Female 15 - 19
13 Hannah Cutshall F 16 21:46
41 Leanna Bryan F 16 27.22
48 Holly Perkins F 16 27:56
51 Caitlin Adkins F 18 28:27
62 Kelsey Bainer F 16 30:10
63 McKenna Tankersley F 15 30.11
72 Briana Cates F 17 31:35
91 Christa Fisher F 19 42:26
92 Michelle Head F 18 44:35
Female 20 - 24
59 Keisha Perry F 23 29:53
Female 25 - 29
33 Sarah Smith F 25 26:34
60 Misty Buell F 29 30:02
70 Kelly Sorah F 29 31:27
97 Ashley Mabe F 28 51:23
Female 30 - 34
21 Silkia Ramos F 34 23:18
31 Brooke Ring F 30 26:10
50 Cheryl Clark F 30 28:22
74 Tammy Kilgore F 32 33:05
84 Brandy Mullins F 32 37:00
Female 35 - 39
37 Sherry Nelson F 39 27:10
42 Shelly Mabe F 39 27:24
49 Amber Harding F 38 28:07
69 Jenni Day F 37 31:22
73 Lori Estridge F 35 32:45
93 Cassie Stidham F 36 44.35
94 Leigh Ann Bolinsky F 37 48.26
Female 40 - 44
26 Debi Secor F 44 24:28
36 Sheri Gewelke F 42 27:10
43 Missi Gibson F 40 27:31
64 Gigi Boyd F 42 31:21
71 Jennifer Dawson F 40 31:29
Female 45 - 49
34 Mardee Scott F 49 26:52
57 Dawn Short F 46 29:39
Female 50 - 54
38 Patricia Carter F 53 27:13
52 Mary Rodriguez F 53 28:30
53 Tresa Perkins F 51 29:05
81 Sally Hubbard F 51 34:25
82 Terry Pugh F 52 35:00
Female 55 - 59
67 Wille Harris F 55 31:10
Female 65 - 69
90 Barbara Taylor F 65 39:18
Female 75+
83 Harriet Locke F 80 35:29
86 Ruth Ketron F 83 38:02
98 Ann Booker F 77 54:50
Male Overall
1 Tanner Cook M 18 17:41
Male Masters
8 Chris Basham M 40 20:26
Male Grandmasters
12 Dale Riddle  M 54 21:15
Male 9 & Under
32 Abraham Gewelke M 7 26:19
87 Caleb Stair M 4 39:03
Male 10 - 14
96 Brandon Head M 12 49:02
Male 15 - 19
2 Chase  Cates M 16 19:28
4 Austin Bolling M 17 19:35
6 Dane Rudd M 15 19:54
7 Chris  Sapp M 15 20:20
14 Anthony Banks M 17 22:02
15 Dylan Burten M 16 22:22
25 Cody McGahy M 17 24:23
Male 20 - 24
5 Brad Mathiswn M 24 19:49
47 Cody Boyd M 21 27:47
79 Thomas Adkins M 21 34:09
Male 25 - 29
61 David Mabe M 29 30:06
Male 30 - 34
9 Keith Davis M 31 20:26
24 Wade Belcher M 30 23:53
28 Emil Schenck M 32 24:49
29 Wes Arney M 34 25:02
68 Kevin Dawson M 33 31:16
Male 35 - 39
11 Christopher Scalia M 36 21:13
35 A Matadji M 39 27:03
47 Charles Meredith M 37 27:32
55 Donnie Sorah M 39 29:24
75 Ron Elkins M 36 33:10
88 Daniel Stair M 36 39:04
89 Chris Mabe M 35 39:18
Male 40 - 44
27 Ned Spears M 41 24:31
40 John Scott M 40 27:21
Male 45 - 49
10 Greg West M 48 21:09
17 Wayne Elliott M 47 22:28
20 Mike Harding M 46 22:50
44 Darrell Pitman M 46 27:32
56 John Byington M 49 29:27
66 Dan Hoyle M 48 30:48
76 James Adkins M 48 33:22
Male 50 - 54
78 Steve Rudd M 52 33:46
Male 55 - 59
18 Dan Richardson M 58 22:37
39 Alan Dausman M 57 27:17
Male 60 - 64
19 Bill Dickerson M 63 22:42
22 Bob Townsend M 62 23:40
30 Gerald Collins M 60 25:23
58 Sam Culbertson M 64 29:53
Male 65 - 69
54 Jack Starnes M 68 29:23
65 James Collie M 66 30:30
Results by Lynwood Wagner