OVERALL FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 4 Maggie Knox 18 20:18
2 9 Sheena Sturgil 27 22:38
3 23 Mardee Scott 49 25:52
         
OVERALL MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 1 Bradley Mathisen 23 19:39
2 2 Chris Basham 40 20:10
3 3 Steven Fryatt 28 20:12
         
FEMALE MASTER
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 27 Missi Gibson 40 27:38
         
MALE MASTER
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 7 Tracy Fultz 52 21:19
         
FEMALE GRANDMASTER
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 31 Patricia Carter 52 28:45
         
MALE GRANDMASTER
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 8 Dale Riddle 53 21:21
         
11-13 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 13 Bailey Wamack 12 24:30
         
14-16 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 10 Cooper Wamack 14 22:55
2 21 Nick Roth 14 25:37
         
17-19 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 34 Caitlin Adkins 18 29:35
         
17-19 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 15 Colston Polly 18 24:58
         
20-24 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 44 Cara Legge 20 35:01
2 47 Megan Gibson 24 36:00
3 49 Abbi Rutherford 49 37:17
         
20-24 MALE
Place Overall  Name Age Time
1 18 John Allen 22 25:04
2 30 Rafael Madrigal 22 28:37
         
25-29 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 26 Sara Smith 25 27:33
2 33 Adrienne Angelopoulos 25 29:19
3 38 Vanessa Thulsirag 27 29:48
4 46 Lauren Allen 25 36:00
5 55 Misty Bowers 27 44:26
         
25-29 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 32 Matt Ward 29 29:19
         
30-34 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 48 Jennifer Estridge 34 36:00
2 56 Jessica Teasley 31 46:55
         
30-34 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 5 Keith Davis 31 20:41
2 16 Wes Arney 34 25:00
3 29 Kevin Dawson 33 28:21
         
35-39 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 24 Jessica Williams 37 26:26
2 53 Kathy Elkins 38 42:27
         
         
35-39 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 6 Chris Scalia 36 20:45
2 17 Chris Mullins 36 25:00
3 22 Brandon Baker 37 25:44
4 39 Gary Rose 38 30:13
5 50 Ron Elkins 36 37:38
6 57 Shimegemi Teasley 37 46:56
         
40-44 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 37 Patty Bates 41 29:42
2 41 Jennifer Dawson 40 30:25
3 52 Debra Taylor 44 42:26
         
40-44 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 14 Paul Barongan 40 24:40
2 25 John Scott 40 27:02
         
45-49 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 43 Dianne Kilgore 47 32:58
2 54 Carolyn Davis 49 42:40
         
45-49 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 11 Mike Harding 45 23:33
2 36 Albert Wamack 49 29:36
3 51 Marty Adkins 48 37:51
         
50-54 FEMALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 42 Billie Ann Harris 54 30.38
2 45 Terry Pugh 51 35:32
         
50-54 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 28 Mike Allen 53 28:14
         
55-59 MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 12 Buddy Thomas 56 23:46
         
60+ MALE
Place Overall Name Age Time
1 19 Gerald Collins 60 25:16
2 20 Curtis Akard 64 25:18
3 35 Jack Starnes 68 29:36
4 40 Jim Collie 66 30:23
Results by Steve Childers