Age Overall
Place Place First Name Last Name Age Time
FEMALE:
Overall
1 10 Kathy Bronstetter 46 58:32
Masters
1 17 Michelle McLellan 43 1:02:14
Grandmasters
1 65 Linda McMurray 57 1:27:29
Female 1 - 19
27 Abigail Dahl 19 1:08:44
Female 20 - 29
1 21 Danielle Russell 29 1:06:01
2 29 Hannah Loizeamy 26 1:09:33
3 58 Leanne Mahoy 24 1:23:59
Female 30 - 39
1 14 Kit Hayes 33 1:01:25
2 20 Traci Jessee 36 1:05:47
3 26 Stephanie Rice 33 1:07:52
4 41 Charla Caldwell 35 1:17:26
5 51 Samantha Cupp 39 1:22:40
6 54 Amanda Tipton 35 1:23:01
7 55 Ashleigh Dalton 36 1:23:10
8 64 Janie Trowbridge 30 1:27:28
9 69 Tracy Strange-McPheron 38 1:29:44
10 78 Crystal Robinson 39 1:43:42
Female 40 - 49
1 33 Ladonnia White 46 1:11:31
2 42 Parker Brown 46 1:18:03
3 45 Janet Sexton 44 1:19:34
4 46 Melody Roupas 42 1:20:16
5 48 Deborah Tipton 48 1:21:42
6 49 Larua Ritter 44 1:22:05
7 50 Anet Lamberson 45 1:22:32
8 52 Stephanie Sanders 46 1:22:57
9 53 Teresa Ignace 45 1:22:57
10 63 Kay Wilson 41 1:26:56
11 67 Amy Leighton 43 1:28:24
12 71 Becky Bishop 45 1:31:17
13 72 Cherry Weakley 47 1:31:47
14 73 Lisa Kendrick 49 1:32:47
15 74 Traci Carroll 47 1:34:08
16 79 Debra Mills 47 1:58:01
17 80 Jacque Price 47 2:00:41
Female 50 - 59
1 68 Anita Jones 55 1:28:37
Female 60 - 69
1 76 Carolina Hammonds 66 1:35:31
MALE:
Overall
1 1 Josh Fischer 21 47:41
Masters
1 7 Fred Moore 48 56:52
Grandmasters
1 12 Barney Anderson 52 1:00:31
Male 1 - 19
1 5 Karl Thiessen 13 54:25
2 44 Joseph Bauserman 13 1:18:43
3 57 James Briest 13 1:23:38
Male 20 - 29
1 3 Mason Caperton 29 52:14
2 4 Bailey Willix 20 53:01
3 6 Sean Davenport 22 55:13
4 9 Nathan Fowler 29 57:45
5 15 Randy Elliott 28 1:02:10
6 39 Andrew Wisener 25 1:15:53
7 56 Daniel Garrett 27 1:23:31
Male 30 - 39
1 2 Matt Clabaugh 36 50:14
2 8 Jeremy Keller 31 57:10
3 28 Dave Pollard 36 1:09:27
4 30 Aaron Whitley 35 1:10:06
5 34 Marc Upton 32 1:11:34
6 40 Jeremiah Trowbridge 33 1:16:44
Male 40 - 49
1 11 Eric Thiessen 42 59:11
2 13 Chuck Farmer 43 1:01:08
3 16 Wade McKeehan 41 1:02:12
4 19 Mike Cupp 41 1:05:37
5 23 Blake Williams 48 1:07:15
6 35 Marty Altizer 40 1:12:48
7 37 Jeff Bauserman 48 1:13:49
8 47 Daymon Byrd 48 1:20:16
9 60 Dan Hoyle 48 1:24:40
10 61 Jeff Stevens 41 1:25:50
11 70 Brett McPheron 41 1:29:45
12 77 Philip Shivell 44 1:43:28
Male 50 - 59
1 18 Michael Lee 56 1:02:20
2 22 Jon Reynolds 54 1:06:28
3 24 Darrell Wagner 58 1:07:24
4 25 Steve Lambert 59 1:07:35
5 32 Tim Smith 54 1:10:34
6 43 Ray Gravitte 53 1:18:19
7 62 Steve Rudd 52 1:26:38
8 66 Sterling Young 51 1:28:12
9 75 Earl Brown 56 1:34:08
Male 60 - 69
1 31 George Triplett 60 1:10:21
2 36 Robert Hardin 66 1:13:45
3 38 Jimmy Jones 63 1:15:16
4 59 Benny Wilson 61 1:24:08
Results by Lynwood Wagner