Female
Age  Overall
Place Place First Name Last Name Age Time
Overall 
1 16 Zoe Hamel 20 1:57:28
Masters
1 57 Heidi Sherman 61 2:21:07
Grandmasters
1 108 Laura Qualman 54 3:27:32
19 & Under
1 69 Connie Bevirt 19 2:25:43
20 - 24
1 17 Erin Ryan 20 1:57:53
2 39 Taylor Coughlin 23 2:08:48
3 68 Kayla Luttrell 21 2:25:36
4 78 Sara Nowotny 21 2:34:56
5 80 Hannah Claytor 21 2:37:18
25 - 29
1 25 Jessica Remmert 29 2:02:10
2 35 Tina Slagel 25 2:05:18
3 50 Kimberly Macintire 28 2:14:49
4 62 Jaimie Vancil 25 2:22:59
5 84 Carrie Maresh 26 2:41:01
6 88 Karen Rousseau 27 2:47:25
30 - 34
1 24 Andrea Ludwig 30 2:01:46
2 48 Julie Rutherford 34 2:13:09
3 51 Jennifer Brockett 34 2:15:34
4 61 Jill Inderstrodt 32 2:22:46
5 74 Jamie Brown 32 2:30:23
6 85 Donica Christensen 33 2:41:04
7 93 Emily Darling 34 2:53:29
8 95 Holly Niznik 32 2:54:29
9 100 Debra Sambat 31 3:02:30
10 101 Nicole Wilsey 32 3:03:40
11 104 Aaron Mazuelos 32 3:12:38
12 105 Kellee Ratliff 33 3:12:38
35 - 39
1 41 Jennifer Janus 38 2:09:52
2 56 Tommye Horton 35 2:20:12
3 71 Glynetta Vogt 37 2:27:22
4 83 Rebecca Jackson 36 2:40:39
5 97 Jennifer Gibson 38 3:00:03
6 102 Brittani Clayman 36 3:06:20
7 106 Adriel Slaughter 36 3:12:51
8 111 Jennifer Hoyer 39 3:43:59
9 115 Michelle Trujillo 37 3:52:24
40 - 44
1 86 Tammy Willet 43 2:42:16
2 109 Kathy Gupton 41 3:28:40
3 110 Laura Ross 42 3:28:40
45 - 49
1 79 Lou McLean 49 2:36:56
2 90 CeeGee McCord 46 2:51:14
3 91 Jill Campbell 49 2:51:28
4 99 Dedi Williamson 47 3:01:40
5 107 Lori Whitmire 47 3:18:48
55 - 59
1 113 Patti Turpin 56 3:44:01
Male
Age  Overall
Place Place First Name Last Name Age Time
Overall
1 1 Alex Griggs 26 1:31:13
Masters
1 7 Allan Couch 42 1:47:59
Grandmasters
1 14 Doug Strickland 51 1:53:56
19 & Under
1 3 Garrett Watts 18 1:35:19
2 6 V Vee 19 1:47:20
3 8 Brad Tongco 15 1:48:16
4 12 Josh Simpson 15 1:53:10
5 21 Dane Rudd 15 1:59:19
6 27 Caleb Cutshall 16 2:02:30
7 34 Austin Garrabrant 17 2:05:09
8 42 Ryan Waldrop 17 2:11:00
9 114 Garrett Uphold 11 3:52:23
 
 20 - 24
1 2 Brady Adcock 20 1:31:19
2 5 Derek Gibson 20 1:40:40
3 9 Robert Wesley 22 1:48:28
4 13 Adam McElroy 20 1:53:11
5 28 Tyler Keys 21 2:02:34
6 44 Antonio Serna 23 2:11:20
7 87 Clayton Farmer 21 2:45:05
8 89 Sam McCord 24 2:47:37
25 - 29
1 4 Brandon Lancaster 29 1:35:50
2 20 Michael Greenlee 29 1:59:12
3 36 Heath Taylor 26 2:06:35
4 47 Daniel Pride 28 2:12:15
5 49 Sam Huddleston 28 2:14:37
6 54 Emerson Fuller 25 2:19:09
7 59 Justin Meredith 25 2:22:29
8 70 Andrew Perry 25 2:27:07
9 92 Conner Hall 26 2:51:53
30 - 34
1 15 Jason Suhy 32 1:55:36
2 22 Luke Servepio 33 1:59:28
3 23 Matthew Hitechew 31 2:01:13
4 32 Bandhu Paudyal 32 2:04:13
5 63 Aniruddha Deshkulkarni 34 2:23:07
6 65 Timothy Svecz 30 2:24:26
7 73 Matt Doane 31 2:29:17
35 - 39
1 10 Carl Epley 38 1:49:03
2 29 William Dalton III 38 2:02:35
3 30 Tim Lamie 37 2:03:37
4 37 Mike Mefford 37 2:07:04
5 40 Jonathan Davis 35 2:09:36
6 43 Chris Sutherland 39 2:11:05
7 46 Josh Berry 35 2:11:50
8 64 Doug McMillan 38 2:24:25
9 66 Shane Cassida 38 2:24:51
10 67 Joe Darling 36 2:25:21
11 72 Robert Bradley 38 2:27:46
12 76 Phillip Burgess 39 2:33:52
13 81 Bryan Sambat 36 2:39:51
14 94 Benson Lai 36 2:54:13
40 - 44
1 11 Ray Jones 41 1:49:05
2 18 Scott Janus 40 1:58:18
3 19 Russell Marek 42 1:59:10
4 26 Shawn Cutshall 40 2:02:30
5 31 Orven Morelock 44 2:03:58
6 53 Scott Schimmel 40 2:18:37
7 60 Ryan Stephens 41 2:22:45
8 82 Rob Demes 41 2:40:24
9 98 Charlie Gibson 40 3:00:33
10 103 Johnny Roberts 40 3:09:51
11 112 Steve Hoyer 41 3:44:00
45 - 49
1 45 John Sherman 49 2:11:31
2 52 Kevin Price 48 2:18:36
3 55 Robert English 48 2:19:40
50 - 55 
1 33 Jeff Macintire 55 2:04:32
2 38 Wes Miller 55 2:08:27
3 58 Ron Wyant 52 2:22:15
4 77 Scott White 53 2:34:26
60 - 64
1 75 Jim Bowers 62 2:33:30
Teams
1 83 Team Brach-Attack   2:40:40
Results by Lynwood Wagner