Overall
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 1 Charlie Epperson 36 1:06:01
Female
1 19 Michelle McLellan 44 1:34:08
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 3 David Lively 43 1:14:31
Female
1 35 Ladonnia White 47 1:59:57
Grand
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 11 Doug Strickland 52 1:25:57
Female
1 39 Cathy Greear 56 2:02:40
Male 15 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 7 Josh Simpson 16 1:19:40
Male 20 to 24
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 6 Adam McElroy 21 1:19:39
2 15 Nathan Hall 21 1:30:18
3 41 Antonio Serna 24 2:02:57
4 45 Jacob Woodward 22 2:27:34
Male 25 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 13 Gerald Ray 26 1:30:08
2 29 Kyle Gibson 28 1:44:38
Male 30 to 34
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 5 Porter Thomsen 32 1:18:38
2 8 Michael Nannenga 34 1:19:45
3 12 Jason Suhy 33 1:29:51
4 14 Stephen Levesque 32 1:30:09
5 18 James Teixeira 31 1:33:39
6 26 Chad Bacon 31 1:40:30
Female 30 to 34
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 23 Jessica Remmert 30 1:37:17
2 32 Joy Martin 33 1:54:20
3 34 Tracey Baker 34 1:57:56
Male 35 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 2 Matt Clabaugh 36 1:13:42
2 4 Carl Epley 39 1:16:55
3 9 Brad Reed 38 1:20:54
4 10 Randall Statzer 39 1:22:08
5 27 Robert Bradley 39 1:43:58
6 36 David Armstrong 37 2:00:54
Female 35 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 31 Glynetta Vogt 37 1:48:10
Male 40 to 44
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 17 Shawn Cutshall 40 1:32:16
2 24 John Carter 40 1:38:53
3 37 Marcus Carpenter 41 2:02:10
Female 40 to 44
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 43 Melody Roupas 43 2:15:20
2 44 Patty Bates 42 2:15:22
3 46 Jamie Hunt 42 2:52:23
Male 45 to 49
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 20 Allen Buckles 49 1:35:15
2 21 Blake Williams 49 1:37:00
3 22 Orven Morelock 45 1:37:10
4 30 Kevin Price 49 1:48:10
5 38 Dan Hoyle 49 2:02:35
6 42 Phil Head 47 2:05:37
Male 50 to 54
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 47 Phil Whittemore 50 3:12:16
Female 50 to 54
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 40 Lesa Haynes 51 2:02:41
Male 55 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 16 Wesley Miller 56 1:30:26
2 25 Barry Griggs 58 1:39:34
3 28 Michael Lee 56 1:44:36
Male 60 to 64
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 33 Jim Bowers 63 1:56:37
Results by Lynwood Wagner