Overall
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 1 Chris Wright 29 18:16
Female
1 9 Pamela McCoy 42 23:17
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 2 Robert Nielson 45 51:57
Female
1 14 Sheri Gewelke 43 25:34
Grand
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 11 Richard Aubrey 50 23:30
Female
1 34 Linda Bireley 57 36:46
Sr. Grand  
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 13 Byron Guy 61 24:16
Female
1 46 Tempa Bader 61 48:47
Male 1 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 4 Porter Bradley 12 19:13
2 15 Parker Chase 14 25:52
3 19 Conner Craig 9 27:46
4 36 Nicholas Procopio 18 38:02
5 44 Nicholas Jones 15 48:11
Female 1 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 12 Ellie Hall 10 24:14
2 21 Hannah Craig 16 28:02
3 32 Olivia Hall 5 33:08
4 52 Kayla Gibson 10 49:45
Male 20 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 3 Dustin Greene 25 19:10
2 6 Nathan Hall 21 20:18
3 28 Tim Lovern 28 30:08
4 37 Frito Bandito 25 39:43
Female 20 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 18 Hannah Lature 21 27:21
2 30 Erica Myers 22 30:28
3 38 Kristen Miller 29 40:06
4 42 Dana Suich 28 46:09
Male 30 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 5 Nathan Fowler 30 20:06
2 8 Sean Fox 35 22:17
3 20 Chris Miller 38 27:54
4 22 Chris McNeer 35 28:44
Female 30 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 17 Mary Jo Lizotte 37 26:02
2 25 Danielle Overton 35 28:56
3 33 Ashley Hall 33 33:08
4 43 Jennifer Procopio 30 47:53
Male 40 to 49
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 7 Lynn Richardson 44 21:21
2 10 Terry Dalton 46 23:17
Female 40 to 49
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 22 Penie Lester 48 28:35
2 26 Michelle Calhoun 44 29:32
3 27 Anita Kilbourne-Greer 44 29:37
4 31 Lori Whitson 47 32:54
5 39 Heather Wells 40 40:33
6 41 Salena Cox 40 42:01
7 45 Joni Denny 45 48:39
8 53 Jana Gibson 43 50:36
9 54 Rachel Golden 41 51:57
Male 50 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 24 John Myers 50 28:45
2 29 Jimmy Moates 52 30:23
Female 50 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 35 Suzanne Brown 58 37:08
2 40 Karen Clarke 54 40:34
3 47 Sandy Moore 58 49:04
4 48 Beverly Nuckols 58 49:05
5 51 Jenny Underwood 56 49:44
Male 60 to 99
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 16 Curtis Akard 65 25:57
2 49 Richard Butner 75 49:08
3 56 Bob Caldwell 68 56:30
Female 60 to 99
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 50 Patsy Bacon 65 49:44
2 55 Betty Caldwell 66 56:22
Results by Lynoowd Wagner