Age Overall Age 10K World
Place Place First Last Age Sex Time Adjusted Normed Percent
1 4 Porter Bradley 12 M 19:13 16:40 34:45 77.38
2 2 Robert Nielson 45 M 19:02 17:19 36:06 74.49
3 1 Chris Wright 29 M 18:16 18:15 38:03 70.68
4 12 Ellie Hall 10 F 24:14 21:01 43:50 70.40
5 3 Dustin Greene 25 M 19:10 19:10 39:58 67.30
6 13 Byron Guy 61 M 24:16 19:21 40:20 66.68
7 9 Pamela McCoy 42 F 23:17 22:14 46:22 66.55
8 7 Lynn Richardson 44 M 21:21 19:35 40:49 65.90
9 16 Curtis Akard 65 M 25:57 19:57 41:37 64.64
10 5 Nathan Fowler 30 M 20:06 20:03 41:48 64.34
11 6 Nathan Hall 21 M 20:18 20:13 42:10 63.80
12 11 Richard Aubrey 50 M 23:30 20:33 42:51 62.76
13 32 Olivia Hall 5 F 33:08 24:01 50:05 61.61
14 10 Terry Dalton 46 M 23:17 21:01 43:50 61.37
15 14 Sheri Gewelke 43 F 25:34 24:14 50:32 61.07
16 8 Sean Fox 35 M 22:17 21:49 45:28 59.14
17 19 Conner Craig 9 M 27:46 21:54 45:39 58.91
18 17 Mary Jo Lizotte 37 F 26:02 25:35 53:21 57.83
19 22 Penie Lester 48 F 28:35 25:50 53:52 57.28
20 15 Parker Chase 14 M 25:52 23:31 49:02 54.86
21 21 Hannah Craig 16 F 28:02 27:06 56:31 54.60
22 18 Hannah Lature 21 F 27:21 27:21 57:01 54.11
22 26 Michelle Calhoun 44 F 29:32 27:46 57:54 53.30
24 27 Anita Kilbourne-Greer 44 F 29:37 27:51 58:03 53.15
25 25 Danielle Overton 35 F 28:56 28:39 59:45 51.65
26 24 John Myers 50 M 28:45 25:09 52:26 51.30
27 35 Suzanne Brown 58 F 37:08 29:33 01:01:36 50.10
28 34 Linda Bireley 57 F 36:46 29:39 01:01:49 49.91
29 29 Jimmy Moates 52 M 30:23 26:09 54:31 49.33
30 31 Lori Whitson 47 F 32:54 30:04 01:02:41 49.22
31 30 Erica Myers 22 F 30:28 30:28 01:03:31 48.58
32 20 Chris Miller 38 M 27:54 26:46 55:48 48.20
33 23 Chris McNeer 35 M 28:44 28:07 58:38 45.87
34 33 Ashley Hall 33 F 33:08 32:59 01:08:47 44.86
35 40 Karen Clarke 54 F 40:34 34:03 01:10:59 43.47
36 28 Tim Lovern 28 M 30:08 30:08 01:02:49 42.81
37 50 Patsy Bacon 65 F 49:44 35:46 01:14:35 41.37
38 46 Tempa Bader 61 F 48:47 37:13 01:17:36 39.77
39 49 Richard Butner 75 M 49:08 33:27 01:09:44 38.57
40 47 Sandy Moore 58 F 49:04 39:02 01:21:23 37.91
41 48 Beverly Nuckols 58 F 49:05 39:03 01:21:25 37.90
42 39 Heather Wells 40 F 40:33 39:15 01:21:49 37.71
43 55 Betty Caldwell 66 F 56:22 39:56 01:23:15 37.06
44 38 Kristen Miller 29 F 40:06 40:06 01:23:36 36.91
45 51 Jenny Underwood 56 F 49:44 40:39 01:24:45 36.41
46 41 Salena Cox 40 F 42:01 40:40 01:24:47 36.40
47 36 Nicholas Procopio 18 M 38:02 36:47 01:16:41 35.08
48 52 Kayla Gibson 10 F 49:45 43:09 01:29:59 34.29
49 45 Joni Denny 45 F 48:39 45:20 01:34:31 32.64
50 37 Frito Bandito 25 M 39:43 39:43 01:22:48 32.48
51 42 Dana Suich 28 F 46:09 46:09 01:36:13 32.07
52 43 Jennifer Procopio 30 F 47:53 47:52 01:39:48 30.92
53 53 Jana Gibson 43 F 50:36 47:58 01:40:00 30.86
54 56 Bob Caldwell 68 M 56:30 42:15 01:28:06 30.53
55 54 Rachel Golden 41 F 51:57 49:58 01:44:10 29.62
56 44 Nicholas Jones 15 M 48:11 44:39 01:33:05 28.89
Results by Lynwood Wagner