Overall
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 1 Jason Lewis 39 17:49
Female
1 10 Stephanie Davenport 23 23:11
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 8 Rodney Jessee 58 32:00
Female
1 37 Donna Seaver 48 27:12
Grand
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 12 Ronnie McKinney 52 23:40
Female
1 47 Donna Wilkinson 55 29:09
Male 1 to 14
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 2 Alex Crigger 14 18:16
Male 15 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 3 Tyrell Hughes 16 18:47
2 5 Cody Baker 16 20:11
3 7 Matt Lee 19 22:21
Female 15 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 15 Cayla Hickey 17 24:13
2 52 Jacquelyn Murphy 18 30:53
3 71 Summer Heschong 17 36:12
Male 20 to 24
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 18 Josh George 24 24:30
2 27 Quinn Hickey 20 25:13
3 64 Zach Howell 24 34:30
4 70 Matthew Bible 24 36:07
Female 20 to 24
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 23 Ruth Stevenson 23 24:53
2 24 Jennifer Miller 23 24:55
3 33 Ariane Casper 24 26:09
4 50 Lacey McKinney 21 29:31
5 69 Lauren Bible 23 36:06
6 76 Cayla Degen 21 38:07
7 78 Jennifer Micklewright 24 38:41
Male 25 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 4 Dustin Greene 25 19:02
2 6 Andy Wooten 28 21:27
3 9 Jacob Treadway 25 23:07
4 20 Jason Scott 29 24:38
5 21 Josh Faitz 28 24:41
6 22 Ryan Salyer 25 24:51
7 28 Brandon Hostetler 29 25:15
8 29 Chris Williams 27 25:17
9 30 Nate Lawing 28 25:20
10 40 Matthew Murphy 26 28:17
11 43 Jessee Payne 25 28:51
12 55 Anonny Muss 25 32:02
13 60 Annony Muss 25 32:43
14 81 Sam Ray 28 40:39
15 82 David Smith 25 41:16
16 88 Nicolas Cameron 25 43:19
17 92 Evan Nighthawk 25 44:56
18 95 No Card 25 47:10
Female 25 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 13 Jenna Booher 29 23:50
2 14 Madison Salyer 25 24:09
3 32 Dawn Rusherg 28 25:48
4 45 Yanai Peugh 26 28:57
5 51 Elliot Scott 25 30:05
6 68 Rebekah Greer 29 36:03
7 77 Christy Degen 26 38:08
8 89 Laura McKinney 26 43:22
9 91 Kathryn Grist 28 44:47
Male 30 to 34
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 11 Christ Chandley 32 23:38
2 25 Kenneth Edmonds 33 25:02
3 42 Scott Zani 31 28:50
4 44 Kelly Kidd 32 28:52
5 49 Josh Dalton 31 29:28
6 53 Matt Bently 32 31:30
7 79 Jason Phillips 34 38:54
Female 30 to 34
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 63 Ashley Bently 32 34:18
2 67 Casey Bacon 30 36:03
3 84 Brandy Wilson 32 42:38
4 90 Christina Farless 31 43:27
5 98 Lisa Allison 34 50:00
6 100 Leanne Foltz 34 50:29
Male 35 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 17 Robert Testerman 38 24:27
2 41 John Farless 35 28:28
Female 35 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 16 Glyntetta Vogt 37 24:24
2 36 Christal Wells 39 26:47
3 38 Laura Lenker 37 27:45
4 54 Kristy Baker 38 32:00
5 99 Debbie Allison 36 50:00
6 107 Sarah Kring 36 1:05:06
Male 40 to 44
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 26 Steve Cyrier 42 25:05
2 39 Wayne Saul 40 27:46
3 46 Matt Richards 40 28:58
4 73 Rob Cantor 43 36:49
Female 40 to 44
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 65 Patsy Cantor 43 35:01
2 96 Adonja Brown 40 47:40
3 102 Rebecca Cox 43 52:47
4 104 Lisa Rickman 43 1:01:46
Male 45 to 49
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 19 Ray Berglund 49 24:37
2 34 Pat Hickey 48 26:22
3 101 Dale Hodges 46 50:30
Female 45 to 49
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 80 Laura Murphy 45 39:31
2 103 Connie Chestnut 49 1:01:45
3 105 Kim Williams 45 1:01:46
4 106 Lisa Bausell 46 1:05:06
Male 50 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 35 Gene Chumley 50 26:43
2 57 Bill Qualls 53 32:07
3 61 Eddie Knight 56 33:28
4 62 Dale Cunningham 54 33:33
5 72 Alfred Dockery 52 36:16
6 75 Robert Micklewright 50 37:40
7 87 Alexander Cameron 58 43:18
Female 50 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 48 Sara France 54 29:10
2 56 MaryEllen Miller 53 32:05
3 58 Debra Qualls 55 32:31
4 59 Jana Flynn 50 32:42
5 86 Becky Cameron 57 43:16
Female 60 & Over
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 66 Carol Dixon 67 35:50
2 83 Pamela Wilson 63 42:38
3 93 Vickie Grist 60 45:08
4 94 Linda Thomas 61 46:53
5 97 Jane Howell 60 48:54
Male 60 & Over
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 31 Roger Ketron 65 25:24
2 74 Jack Lawson 69 37:05
3 85 Duncan Wilson 66 42:39
Results by Lynwood Wagner