Overall
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 1 Tom McCormack 59 17:33
Female
1 11 Elizabeth Mathison 24 21:47
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 8 Greg West 49 21:05
Female
1 31 Wendy Rutherford 41 24:14
Grand
Masters
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
======= ======= ===================== === ======
Male
1 10 Dale Riddle 55 21:25
Female
1 39 Mardee Scott 50 25:13
Male 1 to 9
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 41 Abraham Gewelke 8 25:33
2 82 Michael Gewelke 9 31:23
3 91 Zachary Campbell 9 33:00
Female 1 to 9
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 72 Lily Gewelke 7 29:52
2 114 Jenna Christian 7 52:03
3 115 Gracee Mabe 8 52:14
Male 10 to 14
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 4 Alex Widener 14 19:41
2 40 John Gewelke 11 25:15
3 47 Samuel Houston 12 26:08
4 62 Zachery Carter 12 28:36
5 76 Gary Bishop 12 30:05
6 77 Justin Falin 12 30:12
7 87 Jacon Whitaker 12 32:39
8 98 Joey Hays 11 35:07
Female 10 to 14
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 53 Briana Meredith 14 27:15
2 63 Hannah Spears 12 28:48
Male 15 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 12 Tristan Grubb 16 21:49
2 28 Justin Barker 15 23:37
3 61 Brady Baker 17 28:11
Female 15 to 19
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 15 Holly Perkins 17 22:05
2 48 McKenna Tankersley 16 26:10
3 71 Caitlin Adkins 19 29:45
4 85 Rachel Lyall 16 32:17
5 99 Michelle Head 19 35:12
Male 20 to 24
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 24 Dustin Fleming 24 23:15
2 26 Matt Dotson 23 23:24
3 35 Cody Boyd 22 24:33
4 97 Thomas Adkins 22 34:44
Female 20 to 24
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 94 Jessica Lovern 24 33:28
Male 25 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 3 Brad Mathisen 25 19:40
2 5 David Baxter 29 19:55
3 14 Dustin Cowden 29 21:57
4 30 Timothy Lovern 28 23:55
5 38 Grizzly Adams 27 25:02
Female 25 to 29
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 16 Sheena Sturgill 28 22:16
2 23 Sarah Smith 26 23:14
3 27 Kendra Potter 28 23:33
4 73 Savannah Buell 27 30:01
5 92 Amanda Honeycutt 29 33:13
6 100 Michelle Cowden 28 35:17
7 109 Stephanie Collins 29 43:51
8 113 Mandy Gibb 28 50:09
9 116 Ashley Mabe 29 52:43
Male 30 to 34
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 7 Keith Davis 32 20:42
2 46 Aaron Deel 33 25:45
3 54 Jason Summit 34 27:25
4 59 David Mabe 30 28:03
5 86 Aaron Duncan 33 32:20
Female 30 to 34
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 57 Maria Hibbitts 32 27:54
2 89 Nicolette McElyea 31 32:48
3 90 Nicole McElyea 31 32:53
4 105 Ashley Davis 32 38:58
5 106 Sarah Clevenger 33 39:11
6 108 Michelle Petro 30 40:27
Male 35 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 2 William Gunter 37 19:24
2 6 Christopher Scalia 37 20:24
3 9 Shawn Becker 36 21:22
4 13 Charles Meredith 38 21:54
5 18 Wes Arney 35 22:26
6 33 Wes Campbell 39 24:28
7 36 Billy Mays 36 25:01
8 42 Michael Hatfield 39 25:34
9 51 Rolin Rutherford 39 27:02
10 52 Brandon Baker 38 27:07
11 60 Gary Rose 39 28:07
12 74 Brad Buell 35 30:02
13 79 Ron Elkins 37 30:18
14 83 Lance Treadway 39 31:24
Female 35 to 39
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 70 Daisy Sanders 37 29:35
2 107 Rebekah Christian 37 39:42
Male 40 to 44
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 19 Ned Spears 42 22:40
2 49 Kevin McCay 40 26:13
3 64 Paul Clendenon 40 28:51
4 69 Mark Clendenon 40 29:26
5 75 Jay Gilliam 42 30:03
6 95 Thomas Mason 42 33:33
Female 40 to 44
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 43 Sheri Gewelke 43 25:36
2 78 Gigi Boyd 43 30:16
3 111 Cathie Collins 42 43:55
4 112 Tina Whitman 43 48:10
Male 45 to 49
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 20 Mike Harding 47 22:42
2 22 Ken Cornett 45 23:11
3 29 Bige Whitaker 49 23:53
4 32 Bryan Crutchfield 45 24:19
5 44 Roger Whited 46 25:40
6 84 Richard Wells 47 31:30
Male 50 to 54
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 66 John Byington 50 29:00
2 110 Adrin Collins 50 43:52
Female 50 to 54
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 58 Teresa Perkins 53 27:54
2 101 Terry Pugh 53 36:01
Male 55 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 37 Huffy Sturgill 58 25:01
2 50 Alan Dausman 58 26:54
3 67 Tim Jones 55 29:01
Female 55 to 59
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 80 Donna Morgan 57 30:44
2 93 Martha West 58 33:24
3 96 Gloria Clark 56 33:41
Male 60 to 64
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 21 Bill Dickerson 64 22:55
2 25 Bob Townsend 63 23:15
Male 65 to 69
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 17 Larry Overbay 66 22:19
2 34 Curtis Akard 65 24:38
3 45 Roger Ketron 66 25:43
4 65 Joe Bainbridge 66 29:00
5 68 Sam Culbertson 65 29:20
6 81 James Collie 67 31:01
Female 65 to 69
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 88 Cassandra Bainbridge 66 32:41
2 102 Barbara Taylor 66 37:17
Male 70 to 74
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 55 Tony Borghetti 71 27:26
2 56 LeGrande Boyer 71 27:27
Male 75 to 99
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 104 Fred Greer 78 38:46
Female 75 to 99
Group Overall
Place Place Name Age Time
====== ======= ====================== === ======
1 103 Ruth Ketron 83 38:16
Results by Lynwood Wagner