2014 Apothecary 5K

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Johnson City, TN - 03/01/14 | Cool, calm, overcast
USATF-Certified Course TN11085MS

Age	Overall							Age	  10K		World
Place	Place	Name			Age	Sex	Time	Adjusted  Normed	Percent
1	13	Cassandra Bainbridge	66	F	30:15	21:26	  44:41		69.06
2	3	Susan Greineder		39	F	24:27	23:48	  49:37		62.19
3	6	Joe Bainbridge		66	M	27:57	21:18	  44:24		60.57
4	2	David Greer		44	M	24:22	22:21	  46:35		57.74
5	1	Logan Jennings		24	M	24:13	24:13	  50:29		53.27
6	4	Tony Branson		33	M	24:36	24:19	  50:42		53.05
7	11	Joel Faidley		52	M	29:08	25:04	  52:16		51.45
8	8	Bailey Norris		29	F	29:02	29:02	01:00:32	50.98
9	9	Lakin Norris		22	F	29:03	29:03	01:00:34	50.95
10	10	Holly Gilliam		25	F	29:05	29:05	01:00:38	50.89
11	22	Tabitha Salsbury	46	F	31:49	29:22	01:01:14	50.39
12	5	Chad Smith		29	M	25:48	25:47	53:45		50.05
13	17	Chelsea Selzer		24	F	31:10	31:10	01:04:59	47.49
14	30	Lisa Carroll		46	F	34:17	31:39	01:05:59	46.76
15	20	Amy Kielmard		24	F	31:41	31:41	01:06:03	46.71
16	23	Martin Warriner		25	F	31:58	31:58	01:06:39	46.30
17	28	Alice Salyer		38	F	33:35	32:52	01:08:31	45.04
18	24	Jaclyn Jordan		22	F	33:00	33:00	01:08:48	44.85
19	15	James Cowden		42	M	30:57	28:49	01:00:05	44.77
20	26	Rachel Burke		31	F	33:13	33:11	01:09:11	44.61
21	7	Jarod Vick		23	M	28:57	28:57	01:00:22	44.56
22	27	Ashley Smith		30	F	33:14	33:13	01:09:16	44.55
23	44	Addy Sell		6	F	43:50	33:13	01:09:16	44.55
24	12	Ryan Ziegler		32	M	29:29	29:15	01:00:59	44.10
25	31	Michaela Kluttz		16	F	35:41	34:30	01:11:57	42.89
26	38	Debi Drewyo		53	F	41:02	34:53	01:12:44	42.43
27	14	Chris Gillis		32	M	30:39	30:25	01:03:24	42.42
28	32	Jodie Ricker		39	F	35:54	34:57	01:12:51	42.35
29	16	Chris Rude		32	M	31:06	30:51	01:04:20	41.81
30	19	Garrett Stidley		33	M	31:25	31:03	01:04:45	41.54
31	18	Robert Combs		31	M	31:16	31:07	01:04:53	41.46
32	21	Blake Holland		27	M	31:42	31:42	01:06:06	40.69
33	35	Angie Maupin		44	F	39:58	37:35	01:18:21	39.39
34	41	Jimmy Boyd		61	M	41:15	32:53	01:08:34	39.23
35	25	David Roark		28	M	33:13	33:13	01:09:15	38.84
36	39	Scottie Orr		45	F	41:02	38:14	01:19:44	38.70
37	49	Ann Adkins		64	F	52:25	38:16	01:19:48	38.67
38	29	James Thompson		34	M	34:03	33:30	01:09:51	38.50
39	34	Jerica Brash		24	F	39:44	39:44	01:22:50	37.25
40	40	Melissa Hughes		40	F	41:04	39:45	01:22:52	37.24
41	36	Mary Smith		25	F	40:32	40:32	01:24:31	36.51
42	48	Jay Snyder		8	M	47:23	35:55	01:14:52	35.92
43	33	Bill Curry		40	M	38:16	36:10	01:15:24	35.67
44	46	Carolyn Snyder		38	F	44:31	43:34	01:30:49	33.98
45	42	Andrea Behrer		25	F	43:37	43:37	01:30:56	33.93
46	43	Holly Carver		24	F	43:49	43:49	01:31:21	33.78
47	45	Amy Culp		30	F	44:20	44:19	01:32:24	33.39
48	37	Benjamin Sydnierk	24	M	40:33	40:33	01:24:33	31.81
49	47	Caitlyn Bowman		20	F	47:23	47:22	01:38:45	31.25
50	50	Angela Kluttz		46	F	52:26	48:24	01:40:55	30.57
51	51	Alexis Whitely		16	F	53:38	51:52	01:48:08	28.54
52	52	Brittan Farr		16	F	53:38	51:52	01:48:08	28.54
53	55	Susan Fitzpatrick	57	F	1:07:41	54:35	01:53:49	27.11
54	54	Chasity Patrick		55	F	1:07:41	56:04	01:56:53	26.40
55	53	Wes Alley		29	M	54:56	54:53	01:54:26	23.50

Results by Lynwood Wagner