2014 Bluegrass Half Marathon

Overall / Age Groups / Teams / Wheelchair

Johnson City, TN - 09/21/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN14093MS
sunny, 60s, humid | Registered (half marathon, relay, wheelchair): 573
Event Records: J Penny 1:11:38 (2012) Female: Julie Culley 1:27:21 (2013)

Division        Place Name                        City, State          Age Group  Time      Pace Bib #
=============== ===== =========================== ==================== =========  ========= ===== =====
Overall Female    1   TAMMY MAPES                 Fall Branch, TN      F40-44     1:37:54.3  7:29 264
Overall Female    2   ANNE ANDERSON               Knoxville, TN        F30-34     1:41:49.4  7:47  7
Overall Female    3   AMANDA CAUDLE               Frederick, MD        F20-24     1:42:52.4  7:52  83
Overall Female    4   KIMBERLY CUDDY              Meadowview, VA       F35-39     1:44:27.8  7:59 101
Overall Female    5   KATE WHITE                  Bristol, TN          F35-39     1:44:44.3  8:00 433
Overall Female    6   AMY BRADLEY                 JC, TN               F40-44     1:44:54.7  8:01  39
Overall Female    7   GAYLE BATES                 Kingsport, TN        F35-39     1:45:37.1  8:04  23
Overall Female    8   STACY WILCOX                Unicoi, TN           F25-29     1:45:50.6  8:05 440
Overall Female    9   MELISSA CLEMENS             JC, TN               F40-44     1:49:28.4  8:22  87
Overall Female    10  BRANDI STANLEY              Coeburn, VA          F35-39     1:50:01.3  8:24 386
Overall Female    11  CAMERON PETERS              Church Hill, TN      F25-29     1:50:12.8  8:25 322
Overall Female    12  CINDY PACK                  Knoxville, TN        F45-49     1:51:14.5  8:30 311
Overall Female    13  ALLISON HECK                Russellville, TN     F15-19     1:51:32.3  8:31 186
Overall Female    14  JAMEY HEATH                 Abingdon, VA         F25-29     1:51:33.5  8:31 185
Overall Female    15  BOBBIE WILLIAMS             Oxford, AL           F50-54     1:52:10.3  8:34 445
Overall Female    16  JILL HAYTER                 Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:52:30.9  8:36 182
Overall Female    17  JILL JONES                  Jonesborough, TN     F25-29     1:52:36.7  8:36 221
Overall Female    18  PAYGE ELLIOTT               Johnson City, TN     F20-24     1:52:57.6  8:38 123
Overall Female    19  LINDSEY HARRIS              Erwin, TN            F25-29     1:53:43.5  8:41 173
Overall Female    20  JENNIFER IWANYSZYN          Monterey, TN         F20-24     1:54:05.3  8:43 208
Overall Female    21  SUSAN NICHOLS               Clarkesville, GA     F45-49     1:54:08.5  8:43 297
Overall Female    22  SARAH DYKES                 Kingsport, TN        F25-29     1:54:08.7  8:43 116
Overall Female    23  CAROLINE NEAL               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     1:55:17.4  8:49 294
Overall Female    24  SUSAN CALDWELL              Johnson City, TN     F40-44     1:55:37.1  8:50  68
Overall Female    25  SARAH EDWARDS               Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:55:59.7  8:52 119
Overall Female    26  EMILY CAMPBELL              Johnson City, TN     F35-39     1:56:31.6  8:54  72
Overall Female    27  MARIANNE BRANNON            Johnson City, TN     F55-59     1:56:40.3  8:55  45
Overall Female    28  ASHLEY MERRILL              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:56:41.0  8:55 277
Overall Female    29  ELIZABETH WEEMS             Johnson City, TN     F50-54     1:56:52.7  8:56 429
Overall Female    30  JESSICA KIRBY               Johnson City, TN     F20-24     1:56:57.2  8:56 237
Overall Female    31  SHEILA CARTER               Greeneville, TN      F40-44     1:57:17.2  8:58  78
Overall Female    32  KRISTI WALLING              Blountville, TN      F25-29     1:57:29.0  8:59 421
Overall Female    33  MELISSA HURST               Blountville, TN      F25-29     1:57:34.6  8:59 202
Overall Female    34  ALLY AYERS                  Milligan College, TN F20-24     1:57:41.3  9:00  9
Overall Female    35  KRISTIE GROSS               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     1:57:46.3  9:00 160
Overall Female    36  SUSAN JONES                 Greeneville, TN      F40-44     1:58:32.3  9:03 222
Overall Female    37  GINA LYNCH                  Johnson City, TN     F45-49     1:59:00.3  9:06 260
Overall Female    38  HEATHER TESTERMAN           Chilhowie, VA        F20-24     1:59:32.7  9:08 398
Overall Female    39  TAWNYA MOORE                Bristol, TN          F40-44     1:59:35.3  9:08 285
Overall Female    40  AMY CARR                    Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:59:36.0  9:08  75
Overall Female    41  LISA MILES                  Johnson City, TN     F25-29     1:59:40.8  9:09 279
Overall Female    42  ERIN RALL                   Kingsport, TN        F35-39     1:59:44.9  9:09 334
Overall Female    43  MARIAH PARSLEY              Spruce Pine, NC      F20-24     1:59:47.8  9:09 312
Overall Female    44  EMILY BURTON                Johnson City, TN     F25-29     1:59:48.4  9:09  63
Overall Female    45  LYNNSEY LEWIS               Erwin, TN            F25-29     2:00:06.0  9:11 249
Overall Female    46  COURTNEY HUSKINS            Burnsville, NC       F20-24     2:00:24.3  9:12 203
Overall Female    47  HEATHER KAAL                Milligan College, TN F20-24     2:00:31.0  9:12 225
Overall Female    48  KAYLA LUTTRELL              Rogersville, TN      F20-24     2:00:35.3  9:13 259
Overall Female    49  EMILY VAUGHN                JC, TN               F20-24     2:00:48.4  9:14 413
Overall Female    50  SHERRY BARRETT              Abingdon, VA         F45-49     2:00:52.1  9:14  17
Overall Female    51  TASHA ADAMS                 Abingdon, VA         F15-19     2:00:52.5  9:14  2
Overall Female    52  JOY STURGILL                Clinton, TN          F40-44     2:00:58.3  9:15 392
Overall Female    53  CHERYL MCHONE               Gray, TN             F30-34     2:01:06.8  9:15 270
Overall Female    54  SUZI REYNOLDS               Bluff City, TN       F30-34     2:01:13.8  9:16 342
Overall Female    55  DAWN SHORT                  Norton, VA           F45-49     2:01:33.1  9:17 372
Overall Female    56  CHRIS HOUSEHOLDER           Sevierville, TN      F40-44     2:01:37.4  9:18 197
Overall Female    57  SARAH BETH WEBB             Bristol, TN          F35-39     2:01:53.3  9:19 428
Overall Female    58  KIMBERLY GUERRIERO          Richlands, VA        F45-49     2:01:54.7  9:19 471
Overall Female    59  DIANE CARTWRIGHT            Athens, TN           F55-59     2:02:09.5  9:20  80
Overall Female    60  HEATHER HOOVER              Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:02:18.2  9:21 195
Overall Female    61  TONYA FARMER                Bristol, VA          F40-44     2:02:23.0  9:21 127
Overall Female    62  JULIE BITTINGER             Bluff City, TN       F30-34     2:02:38.9  9:22  30
Overall Female    63  KRISTY HAYNES               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:03:39.5  9:27 180
Overall Female    64  GLENNA BROWN                richlands, VA        F40-44     2:04:15.9  9:30  54
Overall Female    65  STEPHANIE PEARCY            Fall Branch, TN      F25-29     2:04:21.3  9:30 318
Overall Female    66  RACHELLE WILBURN            Apex, NC             F35-39     2:04:33.0  9:31 439
Overall Female    67  REBECCA-MILLER JACKSON      Piney Flats, TN      F50-54     2:04:49.7  9:32 210
Overall Female    68  BECKY DUNKELBERGER          Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:05:04.1  9:33 114
Overall Female    69  MARYWOOD SPARKS             Abingdon, VA         F45-49     2:05:06.0  9:33 384
Overall Female    70  LYNDSIE YONTZ               Watauga, TN          F20-24     2:05:12.4  9:34 456
Overall Female    71  MARIE TEDESCO               Jonesborough, TN     F65-69     2:05:18.3  9:34 395
Overall Female    72  SALLY WILSON                Wise, VA             F30-34     2:05:40.5  9:36 453
Overall Female    73  CARLA SENTELL               Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:06:21.0  9:39 369
Overall Female    74  KARIE DICKERSON             Gray, TN             F30-34     2:06:24.7  9:39 111
Overall Female    75  PATRICIA CARTER             Wise, VA             F55-59     2:06:30.3  9:40  77
Overall Female    76  ABIGAIL HAMPTON             Bristol, TN          F30-34     2:06:30.5  9:40 166
Overall Female    77  ASHLEIGH FARMER             Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:06:31.9  9:40 126
Overall Female    78  DONNA DEBUSK                Glade Spring, VA     F35-39     2:06:41.9  9:41 107
Overall Female    79  PAGE MCCLANAHAN             Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:06:51.5  9:42 265
Overall Female    80  JESSICA MEANS               Kingsport, TN        F25-29     2:07:07.7  9:43 275
Overall Female    81  AMY WENK                    Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:07:07.8  9:43 430
Overall Female    82  HEIDI BAILEY                Erwin, TN            F35-39     2:07:19.2  9:44  11
Overall Female    83  ANNETTE CLEMONS             Johnson City, TN     F45-49     2:07:54.5  9:46  88
Overall Female    84  JILL BICKFORD               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:07:56.4  9:46  29
Overall Female    85  TATUM ODUM                  Bristol, TN          F30-34     2:08:29.7  9:49 306
Overall Female    86  MEAGAN SMITH                Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:08:34.4  9:49 381
Overall Female    87  SHELLY NEGROTTO             Kingsport, TN        F20-24     2:08:47.5  9:50 295
Overall Female    88  LILLIAS OSBORNE             Bristol, TN          F40-44     2:08:49.9  9:51 309
Overall Female    89  MISTY SEEHORN               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:08:54.1  9:51 367
Overall Female    90  CHRISTY NAVE                Hampton, TN          F35-39     2:08:57.0  9:51 292
Overall Female    91  ANGIE HIGGINS               Chuckey, TN          F35-39     2:09:44.7  9:55 192
Overall Female    92  REBECCA BAYS                Weber City, VA       F30-34     2:09:54.7  9:56  25
Overall Female    93  MARCINDA ROTH               Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:09:54.8  9:56 350
Overall Female    94  BECKY MOONEY                Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:09:55.2  9:56 284
Overall Female    95  GINGER DAVIS                Bristol, TN          F30-34     2:09:58.2  9:56 102
Overall Female    96  LACY HUGHES                 Elizabethton, TN     F30-34     2:10:05.3  9:56 199
Overall Female    97  RACHEL COLLETTE             Jonesborough, TN     F20-24     2:10:15.3  9:57  90
Overall Female    98  CAITLIN BRADLEY             Rogersville, TN      F20-24     2:10:37.9  9:59  40
Overall Female    99  CINDY HOLLINGSWORTH         Knoxville, TN        F35-39     2:10:51.1 10:00 194
Overall Female   100  JENNIE BARRON               Charleston, SC       F30-34     2:10:53.1 10:00  18
Overall Female   101  TANYA BRUNER                Maynardville, TN     F25-29     2:11:24.8 10:02  58
Overall Female   102  SHEILA RAI                  Greeneville, TN      F45-49     2:11:26.0 10:02 333
Overall Female   103  NICHOLE STOOPS              Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:12:00.9 10:05 388
Overall Female   104  ALLISON RUSSELL             Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:12:05.7 10:06 355
Overall Female   105  JENNIFER BULLINGTON         Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:12:18.5 10:07  60
Overall Female   106  BENITA AUGE                 Weaverville, NC      F65-69     2:12:19.6 10:07  8
Overall Female   107  KRISTEN BRIDWELL            Gray, TN             F30-34     2:13:09.2 10:10  47
Overall Female   108  RACHEL CONGER               Jonesborough, TN     F30-34     2:13:26.2 10:12  93
Overall Female   109  SARAH RICHARDSON            JC, TN               F30-34     2:13:29.7 10:12 343
Overall Female   110  DEBBIE HECK                 Russellville, TN     F45-49     2:13:34.0 10:12 187
Overall Female   111  ASHLEY KALLMAN              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:13:41.4 10:13 226
Overall Female   112  SOPHIA FEICK                JC, TN               F35-39     2:13:49.9 10:13 129
Overall Female   113  DEBORA ELLENBURG-REYNOLDS   JC, TN               F55-59     2:13:50.1 10:13 122
Overall Female   114  SAMANTHA VANDYKE            Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:14:18.9 10:16 410
Overall Female   115  LEIGH JOHNSON               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:14:21.7 10:16 218
Overall Female   116  MEG COLLINS                 Abingdon, VA         F40-44     2:14:36.6 10:17  92
Overall Female   117  SARAH NUTTER                Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:14:47.3 10:18 302
Overall Female   118  SUZANNE BOOTHE              Saltville, VA        F40-44     2:14:48.1 10:18  37
Overall Female   119  MEGAN DRAKE                 Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:14:48.1 10:18 113
Overall Female   120  JACKIE WAIT                 Hendersonville, NC   F40-44     2:14:57.4 10:19 417
Overall Female   121  MICHEL O'RORKE BEAVER       Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:15:15.1 10:20 308
Overall Female   122  CONNIE ABSHER               POUNDING MILL, VA    F30-34     2:15:50.1 10:23  1
Overall Female   123  AMY WAGNER                  Blountville, TN      F35-39     2:16:33.6 10:26 416
Overall Female   124  AMANDA  LIVINGSTON          Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:16:37.7 10:26 465
Overall Female   125  CRYSTAL LANDERS             Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:16:38.1 10:26 242
Overall Female   126  MARY SMAKULA                Elkins, WV           F50-54     2:16:47.4 10:27 376
Overall Female   127  KRISTEN IRWIN               Clinton, TN          F25-29     2:17:00.4 10:28 207
Overall Female   128  DANIJELA STEFANOVIC         Jonesborough, TN     F20-24     2:17:35.2 10:31 387
Overall Female   129  SARA BRANDON                Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:17:35.3 10:31  44
Overall Female   130  CEEGEE MCCORD               Kingsport, TN        F45-49     2:17:46.9 10:32 268
Overall Female   131  ASHLEY MORRIS               Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:17:59.1 10:33 287
Overall Female   132  SHAWNA TRIVETT              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:17:59.7 10:33 404
Overall Female   133  TAMMIE SADER                Fort Lauderdale, FL  F55-59     2:18:03.0 10:33 356
Overall Female   134  JANIE TROWBRIDGE            Church Hill, TN      F30-34     2:18:12.1 10:33 405
Overall Female   135  RACHEL BRITT                Knoxville, TN        F25-29     2:18:25.5 10:35  51
Overall Female   136  SARAH TRENT                 Kingsport, TN        F20-24     2:18:35.4 10:35 403
Overall Female   137  HEATHER CHAMPNEY            Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:18:50.4 10:36  84
Overall Female   138  ALLISON NOUD                Pikeville, KY        F40-44     2:20:10.2 10:43 300
Overall Female   139  ELISE BRALY                 Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:20:20.6 10:43  42
Overall Female   140  BRENDA NASH                 Bluefeild, VA        F45-49     2:20:37.8 10:45 290
Overall Female   141  ASHLEY KING                 johnson city, TN     F25-29     2:20:42.2 10:45 233
Overall Female   142  LINDA HENRY                 Greeneville, TN      F60-64     2:20:48.0 10:45 191
Overall Female   143  MARIA FLORESGUERRA          Johnson City, TN     F50-54     2:21:01.2 10:46 133
Overall Female   144  MOLLY GRAY                  Franklin, NC         F65-69     2:21:48.7 10:50 153
Overall Female   145  KAREN HARRISON              Honaker, VA          F45-49     2:22:03.8 10:51 174
Overall Female   146  TAMMY HUFFMAN               Cleveland, VA        F40-44     2:22:04.2 10:51 474
Overall Female   147  HEATHER HAWKINS             Telford, TN          F45-49     2:23:34.6 10:58 177
Overall Female   148  LORI SEEHORN                jonesborough, TN     F30-34     2:23:35.7 10:58 366
Overall Female   149  MINDY JOHNSON               Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:23:40.8 10:59 219
Overall Female   150  LORI RAY                    Kingsport, TN        F50-54     2:23:40.9 10:59 335
Overall Female   151  HAVEN SPANYER               Maryville, TN        F15-19     2:26:30.9 11:12 383
Overall Female   152  LOUANNE WIANT               Clayton, GA          F50-54     2:27:28.7 11:16 436
Overall Female   153  MARIA KOSH                  Kingsport, TN        F20-24     2:27:49.7 11:18 240
Overall Female   154  JENNIFER HENLEY             Jonesborough, TN     F60-64     2:27:56.1 11:18 190
Overall Female   155  STEPHANIE EIDSON            Rogersville, TN      F40-44     2:28:15.1 11:20 120
Overall Female   156  MARJORIE WHITE              Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:28:36.8 11:21 434
Overall Female   157  LAUREN BAKER                Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:28:39.0 11:21  13
Overall Female   158  SARAH LANDRY                Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:28:39.1 11:21 243
Overall Female   159  TABITHA SELLS               Fall Branch, TN      F40-44     2:29:01.2 11:23 368
Overall Female   160  LOUISE MIRACLE              Asheville, NC        F35-39     2:29:30.1 11:25 282
Overall Female   161  CHRISTY VENTERS             Fall Branch, TN      F40-44     2:29:47.5 11:27 415
Overall Female   162  CRYSTAL FRAZIER             Harold, KY           F35-39     2:29:49.8 11:27 137
Overall Female   163  MADONNA LITTLE              Pikeville, KY        F30-34     2:29:50.1 11:27 251
Overall Female   164  TERESA HASH                 Chilhowie, VA        F50-54     2:29:50.4 11:27 176
Overall Female   165  KATIE HALLENBECK-HUBER      Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:30:02.0 11:28 164
Overall Female   166  FELISIA RAYMENT             Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:30:02.9 11:28 336
Overall Female   167  JENNY GOROSPE               Kingsport, TN        F25-29     2:30:12.0 11:28 148
Overall Female   168  JILL CAMPBELL               Kingsport, TN        F50-54     2:30:49.0 11:31  73
Overall Female   169  SHELLEY KERR                Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:30:49.0 11:31 230
Overall Female   170  DONNA GRAY                  Roanoke, VA          F45-49     2:31:00.2 11:32 152
Overall Female   171  ANDI CROWLEY                Glade Spring, VA     F45-49     2:31:07.6 11:33  99
Overall Female   172  SUSAN WILLIAMS              Blountville, TN      F45-49     2:31:16.3 11:33 446
Overall Female   173  LISA DAVIS                  Blountville, TN      F45-49     2:31:16.6 11:33 104
Overall Female   174  STEPHANIE JACOBS            Salem, VA            F40-44     2:31:26.2 11:34 212
Overall Female   175  ANDREA HOPKINS              Bristol, TN          F45-49     2:31:30.4 11:34 196
Overall Female   176  CYNTHIA LAVENDER            Damascus, VA         F45-49     2:32:02.5 11:37 244
Overall Female   177  CHRISTY BRADLEY             Greeneville, TN      F30-34     2:32:15.0 11:38  41
Overall Female   178  HANNAH POLLARD              Abingdon, VA         F35-39     2:32:19.1 11:38 326
Overall Female   179  CONNIE BALLARD              Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:32:20.7 11:38  14
Overall Female   180  JEAN BYARLAY                Johnson City, TN     F55-59     2:32:31.7 11:39  64
Overall Female   181  LEAH PRATER                 Powell, TN           F20-24     2:32:34.8 11:39 327
Overall Female   182  KETINA LOWE                 Pounding Mill, VA    F40-44     2:32:41.9 11:40 255
Overall Female   183  CHANDRA ELKINS              Pounding Mill, VA    F30-34     2:32:42.2 11:40 121
Overall Female   184  TRACY STRANGE MCPHERON      Church Hill, TN      F40-44     2:33:52.5 11:45 390
Overall Female   185  ELINOR LECLAIRE             Kingsport, TN        F45-49     2:33:52.9 11:45 246
Overall Female   186  KAY WILSON                  Surgoinsville, TN    F40-44     2:33:53.0 11:45 451
Overall Female   187  AMBER REYNOLDS              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:33:54.1 11:45 339
Overall Female   188  KRISTEN GRINDSTAFF          Elizabethton, TN     F25-29     2:34:27.3 11:48 157
Overall Female   189  MEGAN DAVIS                 Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:34:36.9 11:49 106
Overall Female   190  PATTI VANHOOK               Johnson City, TN     F60-64     2:34:54.4 11:50 411
Overall Female   191  MARY LOUISE YORK            Clover, SC           F55-59     2:35:22.1 11:52 458
Overall Female   192  BECKY CHAPMAN               Jonesborough, TN     F30-34     2:35:37.7 11:53 466
Overall Female   193  ANGELA SHREWSBURY           Jonesborough, TN     F40-44     2:35:41.9 11:54 374
Overall Female   194  KAREN RUFFIN                Signal Mountain, TN  F50-54     2:35:48.2 11:54 352
Overall Female   195  BOBBI CAMPBELL              Raccoon, KY          F40-44     2:36:24.8 11:57  69
Overall Female   196  CARRIE PATRICK              Pikeville, KY        F45-49     2:36:24.9 11:57 314
Overall Female   197  MISSY VAUGHN                Pikeville, KY        F35-39     2:37:27.9 12:02 414
Overall Female   198  CECILIA ESPINOSA            Johnson City, TN     F50-54     2:37:37.7 12:02 125
Overall Female   199  PAULA NICHOLS               Abingdon, VA         F35-39     2:37:52.0 12:04 296
Overall Female   200  APRIL JORDAN                Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:38:01.2 12:04 224
Overall Female   201  AMANDA MCKEE                Kingsport, TN        F25-29     2:38:01.4 12:04 271
Overall Female   202  BROOKE ROBERTS              Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:38:29.0 12:06 346
Overall Female   203  MYSTERY WALKER              JC, TN               F50-54     2:39:03.7 12:09 420
Overall Female   204  SHARON BUMGARDNER           Kingsport, TN        F55-59     2:39:58.7 12:13  61
Overall Female   205  MICHELLE BROWN              Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:40:06.6 12:14  56
Overall Female   206  DEBBIE STAMEY               Morristown, TN       F55-59     2:40:31.3 12:16 385
Overall Female   207  LISA QUILLEN                Gate City, VA        F45-49     2:41:25.8 12:20 330
Overall Female   208  ROSE VANHUSS                Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:41:26.2 12:20 412
Overall Female   209  LORI PAYNE                  Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:42:43.9 12:26 316
Overall Female   210  NIKKI WILSON                JC, TN               F35-39     2:43:18.4 12:28 452
Overall Female   211  KIMBERLY VALK               Greeneville, TN      F35-39     2:43:18.9 12:29 408
Overall Female   212  BRINDY SAVAGE               Piney Flats, TN      F20-24     2:44:39.7 12:35 362
Overall Female   213  VICKY CROMWELL              Louisville, TN       F40-44     2:44:52.1 12:36  98
Overall Female   214  LISA DAVIS                  Jonesborough, TN     F40-44     2:44:55.1 12:36 105
Overall Female   215  VANESSA CAHILL              Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:46:01.9 12:41  67
Overall Female   216  KEELY HILTON                Blountville, TN      F20-24     2:46:30.5 12:43 193
Overall Female   217  SHARON TURNER               Johnson City, TN     F50-54     2:47:22.8 12:47 406
Overall Female   218  KARA BATTEL                 Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:47:55.7 12:50  24
Overall Female   219  LEANN BYRD                  Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:48:13.4 12:51  65
Overall Female   220  APRIL FEE                   Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:51:33.0 13:06 128
Overall Female   221  LYNETTE ADDAIR              Bristol, TN          F60-64     2:51:35.3 13:06  3
Overall Female   222  DONNA O'DELL                Bristol, TN          F40-44     2:51:38.0 13:07 303
Overall Female   223  JANE WILKINSON              Bristol, VA          F50-54     2:52:33.4 13:11 443
Overall Female   224  DANIELLE TIPTON             Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:53:16.5 13:14 400
Overall Female   225  LORI SUKEL                  Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:53:47.8 13:17 393
Overall Female   226  MICKI SEALS                 Elizabethton, TN     F40-44     2:54:25.6 13:19 365
Overall Female   227  AMY MCMURRAY                Bristol, TN          F40-44     2:54:40.4 13:21 274
Overall Female   228  CRISTI BLALOCK              Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:57:26.7 13:33  31
Overall Female   229  DAYNA WALKER                Knoxville, TN        F35-39     3:13:35.1 14:47 419
Overall Female   230  LAURA BRONKALA              Knoxville, TN        F40-44     3:13:35.8 14:47  53
Overall Female   231  MARSHA HAAS                 Knoxville, TN        F55-59     3:13:35.9 14:47 162
Overall Female   232  DONNA HARDY                 Johnson City, TN     F55-59     3:14:10.5 14:50 172
Overall Female   233  BETH BARTCHY-SMITH          Piney Flats, TN      F50-54     3:14:11.3 14:50  19
Overall Female   234  DARAH KINZER                Pikeville, KY        F30-34     3:22:39.4 15:29 235
Overall Female   235  LAURA QUILLEN               Kingsport, TN        F45-49     3:24:04.7 15:35 331
Overall Female   236  JACQUE PRICE                Whitesburg, TN       F45-49     3:24:13.7 15:36 328
Overall Female   237  BARBARA BOGART              Elizabethton, TN     F70-74     3:25:29.5 15:42  32

F15-19            1   ALLISON HECK                Russellville, TN     F15-19     1:51:32.3  8:31 186
F15-19            2   TASHA ADAMS                 Abingdon, VA         F15-19     2:00:52.5  9:14  2
F15-19            3   HAVEN SPANYER               Maryville, TN        F15-19     2:26:30.9 11:12 383

F20-24            1   AMANDA CAUDLE               Frederick, MD        F20-24     1:42:52.4  7:52  83
F20-24            2   PAYGE ELLIOTT               Johnson City, TN     F20-24     1:52:57.6  8:38 123
F20-24            3   JENNIFER IWANYSZYN          Monterey, TN         F20-24     1:54:05.3  8:43 208
F20-24            4   JESSICA KIRBY               Johnson City, TN     F20-24     1:56:57.2  8:56 237
F20-24            5   ALLY AYERS                  Milligan College, TN F20-24     1:57:41.3  9:00  9
F20-24            6   HEATHER TESTERMAN           Chilhowie, VA        F20-24     1:59:32.7  9:08 398
F20-24            7   MARIAH PARSLEY              Spruce Pine, NC      F20-24     1:59:47.8  9:09 312
F20-24            8   COURTNEY HUSKINS            Burnsville, NC       F20-24     2:00:24.3  9:12 203
F20-24            9   HEATHER KAAL                Milligan College, TN F20-24     2:00:31.0  9:12 225
F20-24            10  KAYLA LUTTRELL              Rogersville, TN      F20-24     2:00:35.3  9:13 259
F20-24            11  EMILY VAUGHN                JC, TN               F20-24     2:00:48.4  9:14 413
F20-24            12  LYNDSIE YONTZ               Watauga, TN          F20-24     2:05:12.4  9:34 456
F20-24            13  ASHLEIGH FARMER             Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:06:31.9  9:40 126
F20-24            14  MEAGAN SMITH                Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:08:34.4  9:49 381
F20-24            15  SHELLY NEGROTTO             Kingsport, TN        F20-24     2:08:47.5  9:50 295
F20-24            16  RACHEL COLLETTE             Jonesborough, TN     F20-24     2:10:15.3  9:57  90
F20-24            17  CAITLIN BRADLEY             Rogersville, TN      F20-24     2:10:37.9  9:59  40
F20-24            18  DANIJELA STEFANOVIC         Jonesborough, TN     F20-24     2:17:35.2 10:31 387
F20-24            19  SARA BRANDON                Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:17:35.3 10:31  44
F20-24            20  SARAH TRENT                 Kingsport, TN        F20-24     2:18:35.4 10:35 403
F20-24            21  MARIA KOSH                  Kingsport, TN        F20-24     2:27:49.7 11:18 240
F20-24            22  MARJORIE WHITE              Johnson City, TN     F20-24     2:28:36.8 11:21 434
F20-24            23  LEAH PRATER                 Powell, TN           F20-24     2:32:34.8 11:39 327
F20-24            24  BRINDY SAVAGE               Piney Flats, TN      F20-24     2:44:39.7 12:35 362
F20-24            25  KEELY HILTON                Blountville, TN      F20-24     2:46:30.5 12:43 193

F25-29            1   STACY WILCOX                Unicoi, TN           F25-29     1:45:50.6  8:05 440
F25-29            2   CAMERON PETERS              Church Hill, TN      F25-29     1:50:12.8  8:25 322
F25-29            3   JAMEY HEATH                 Abingdon, VA         F25-29     1:51:33.5  8:31 185
F25-29            4   JILL JONES                  Jonesborough, TN     F25-29     1:52:36.7  8:36 221
F25-29            5   LINDSEY HARRIS              Erwin, TN            F25-29     1:53:43.5  8:41 173
F25-29            6   SARAH DYKES                 Kingsport, TN        F25-29     1:54:08.7  8:43 116
F25-29            7   KRISTI WALLING              Blountville, TN      F25-29     1:57:29.0  8:59 421
F25-29            8   MELISSA HURST               Blountville, TN      F25-29     1:57:34.6  8:59 202
F25-29            9   LISA MILES                  Johnson City, TN     F25-29     1:59:40.8  9:09 279
F25-29            10  EMILY BURTON                Johnson City, TN     F25-29     1:59:48.4  9:09  63
F25-29            11  LYNNSEY LEWIS               Erwin, TN            F25-29     2:00:06.0  9:11 249
F25-29            12  STEPHANIE PEARCY            Fall Branch, TN      F25-29     2:04:21.3  9:30 318
F25-29            13  JESSICA MEANS               Kingsport, TN        F25-29     2:07:07.7  9:43 275
F25-29            14  TANYA BRUNER                Maynardville, TN     F25-29     2:11:24.8 10:02  58
F25-29            15  SAMANTHA VANDYKE            Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:14:18.9 10:16 410
F25-29            16  MEGAN DRAKE                 Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:14:48.1 10:18 113
F25-29            17  KRISTEN IRWIN               Clinton, TN          F25-29     2:17:00.4 10:28 207
F25-29            18  RACHEL BRITT                Knoxville, TN        F25-29     2:18:25.5 10:35  51
F25-29            19  ELISE BRALY                 Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:20:20.6 10:43  42
F25-29            20  ASHLEY KING                 johnson city, TN     F25-29     2:20:42.2 10:45 233
F25-29            21  JENNY GOROSPE               Kingsport, TN        F25-29     2:30:12.0 11:28 148
F25-29            22  KRISTEN GRINDSTAFF          Elizabethton, TN     F25-29     2:34:27.3 11:48 157
F25-29            23  MEGAN DAVIS                 Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:34:36.9 11:49 106
F25-29            24  AMANDA MCKEE                Kingsport, TN        F25-29     2:38:01.4 12:04 271
F25-29            25  CRISTI BLALOCK              Johnson City, TN     F25-29     2:57:26.7 13:33  31

F30-34            1   ANNE ANDERSON               Knoxville, TN        F30-34     1:41:49.4  7:47  7
F30-34            2   JILL HAYTER                 Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:52:30.9  8:36 182
F30-34            3   SARAH EDWARDS               Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:55:59.7  8:52 119
F30-34            4   ASHLEY MERRILL              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:56:41.0  8:55 277
F30-34            5   AMY CARR                    Johnson City, TN     F30-34     1:59:36.0  9:08  75
F30-34            6   CHERYL MCHONE               Gray, TN             F30-34     2:01:06.8  9:15 270
F30-34            7   SUZI REYNOLDS               Bluff City, TN       F30-34     2:01:13.8  9:16 342
F30-34            8   JULIE BITTINGER             Bluff City, TN       F30-34     2:02:38.9  9:22  30
F30-34            9   SALLY WILSON                Wise, VA             F30-34     2:05:40.5  9:36 453
F30-34            10  CARLA SENTELL               Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:06:21.0  9:39 369
F30-34            11  KARIE DICKERSON             Gray, TN             F30-34     2:06:24.7  9:39 111
F30-34            12  ABIGAIL HAMPTON             Bristol, TN          F30-34     2:06:30.5  9:40 166
F30-34            13  TATUM ODUM                  Bristol, TN          F30-34     2:08:29.7  9:49 306
F30-34            14  REBECCA BAYS                Weber City, VA       F30-34     2:09:54.7  9:56  25
F30-34            15  GINGER DAVIS                Bristol, TN          F30-34     2:09:58.2  9:56 102
F30-34            16  LACY HUGHES                 Elizabethton, TN     F30-34     2:10:05.3  9:56 199
F30-34            17  JENNIE BARRON               Charleston, SC       F30-34     2:10:53.1 10:00  18
F30-34            18  KRISTEN BRIDWELL            Gray, TN             F30-34     2:13:09.2 10:10  47
F30-34            19  RACHEL CONGER               Jonesborough, TN     F30-34     2:13:26.2 10:12  93
F30-34            20  SARAH RICHARDSON            JC, TN               F30-34     2:13:29.7 10:12 343
F30-34            21  ASHLEY KALLMAN              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:13:41.4 10:13 226
F30-34            22  SARAH NUTTER                Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:14:47.3 10:18 302
F30-34            23  MICHEL O'RORKE BEAVER       Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:15:15.1 10:20 308
F30-34            24  CONNIE ABSHER               POUNDING MILL, VA    F30-34     2:15:50.1 10:23  1
F30-34            25  AMANDA  LIVINGSTON          Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:16:37.7 10:26 465
F30-34            26  CRYSTAL LANDERS             Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:16:38.1 10:26 242
F30-34            27  SHAWNA TRIVETT              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:17:59.7 10:33 404
F30-34            28  JANIE TROWBRIDGE            Church Hill, TN      F30-34     2:18:12.1 10:33 405
F30-34            29  LORI SEEHORN                jonesborough, TN     F30-34     2:23:35.7 10:58 366
F30-34            30  LAUREN BAKER                Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:28:39.0 11:21  13
F30-34            31  MADONNA LITTLE              Pikeville, KY        F30-34     2:29:50.1 11:27 251
F30-34            32  KATIE HALLENBECK-HUBER      Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:30:02.0 11:28 164
F30-34            33  FELISIA RAYMENT             Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:30:02.9 11:28 336
F30-34            34  CHRISTY BRADLEY             Greeneville, TN      F30-34     2:32:15.0 11:38  41
F30-34            35  CHANDRA ELKINS              Pounding Mill, VA    F30-34     2:32:42.2 11:40 121
F30-34            36  AMBER REYNOLDS              Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:33:54.1 11:45 339
F30-34            37  BECKY CHAPMAN               Jonesborough, TN     F30-34     2:35:37.7 11:53 466
F30-34            38  APRIL JORDAN                Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:38:01.2 12:04 224
F30-34            39  VANESSA CAHILL              Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:46:01.9 12:41  67
F30-34            40  KARA BATTEL                 Johnson City, TN     F30-34     2:47:55.7 12:50  24
F30-34            41  DANIELLE TIPTON             Kingsport, TN        F30-34     2:53:16.5 13:14 400
F30-34            42  DARAH KINZER                Pikeville, KY        F30-34     3:22:39.4 15:29 235

F35-39            1   KIMBERLY CUDDY              Meadowview, VA       F35-39     1:44:27.8  7:59 101
F35-39            2   KATE WHITE                  Bristol, TN          F35-39     1:44:44.3  8:00 433
F35-39            3   GAYLE BATES                 Kingsport, TN        F35-39     1:45:37.1  8:04  23
F35-39            4   BRANDI STANLEY              Coeburn, VA          F35-39     1:50:01.3  8:24 386
F35-39            5   CAROLINE NEAL               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     1:55:17.4  8:49 294
F35-39            6   EMILY CAMPBELL              Johnson City, TN     F35-39     1:56:31.6  8:54  72
F35-39            7   KRISTIE GROSS               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     1:57:46.3  9:00 160
F35-39            8   ERIN RALL                   Kingsport, TN        F35-39     1:59:44.9  9:09 334
F35-39            9   SARAH BETH WEBB             Bristol, TN          F35-39     2:01:53.3  9:19 428
F35-39            10  HEATHER HOOVER              Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:02:18.2  9:21 195
F35-39            11  KRISTY HAYNES               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:03:39.5  9:27 180
F35-39            12  RACHELLE WILBURN            Apex, NC             F35-39     2:04:33.0  9:31 439
F35-39            13  BECKY DUNKELBERGER          Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:05:04.1  9:33 114
F35-39            14  DONNA DEBUSK                Glade Spring, VA     F35-39     2:06:41.9  9:41 107
F35-39            15  AMY WENK                    Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:07:07.8  9:43 430
F35-39            16  HEIDI BAILEY                Erwin, TN            F35-39     2:07:19.2  9:44  11
F35-39            17  JILL BICKFORD               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:07:56.4  9:46  29
F35-39            18  MISTY SEEHORN               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:08:54.1  9:51 367
F35-39            19  CHRISTY NAVE                Hampton, TN          F35-39     2:08:57.0  9:51 292
F35-39            20  ANGIE HIGGINS               Chuckey, TN          F35-39     2:09:44.7  9:55 192
F35-39            21  CINDY HOLLINGSWORTH         Knoxville, TN        F35-39     2:10:51.1 10:00 194
F35-39            22  ALLISON RUSSELL             Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:12:05.7 10:06 355
F35-39            23  SOPHIA FEICK                JC, TN               F35-39     2:13:49.9 10:13 129
F35-39            24  LEIGH JOHNSON               Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:14:21.7 10:16 218
F35-39            25  AMY WAGNER                  Blountville, TN      F35-39     2:16:33.6 10:26 416
F35-39            26  ASHLEY MORRIS               Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:17:59.1 10:33 287
F35-39            27  HEATHER CHAMPNEY            Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:18:50.4 10:36  84
F35-39            28  SARAH LANDRY                Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:28:39.1 11:21 243
F35-39            29  LOUISE MIRACLE              Asheville, NC        F35-39     2:29:30.1 11:25 282
F35-39            30  CRYSTAL FRAZIER             Harold, KY           F35-39     2:29:49.8 11:27 137
F35-39            31  SHELLEY KERR                Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:30:49.0 11:31 230
F35-39            32  HANNAH POLLARD              Abingdon, VA         F35-39     2:32:19.1 11:38 326
F35-39            33  CONNIE BALLARD              Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:32:20.7 11:38  14
F35-39            34  MISSY VAUGHN                Pikeville, KY        F35-39     2:37:27.9 12:02 414
F35-39            35  PAULA NICHOLS               Abingdon, VA         F35-39     2:37:52.0 12:04 296
F35-39            36  BROOKE ROBERTS              Kingsport, TN        F35-39     2:38:29.0 12:06 346
F35-39            37  ROSE VANHUSS                Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:41:26.2 12:20 412
F35-39            38  NIKKI WILSON                JC, TN               F35-39     2:43:18.4 12:28 452
F35-39            39  KIMBERLY VALK               Greeneville, TN      F35-39     2:43:18.9 12:29 408
F35-39            40  APRIL FEE                   Johnson City, TN     F35-39     2:51:33.0 13:06 128
F35-39            41  DAYNA WALKER                Knoxville, TN        F35-39     3:13:35.1 14:47 419

F40-44            1   TAMMY MAPES                 Fall Branch, TN      F40-44     1:37:54.3  7:29 264
F40-44            2   AMY BRADLEY                 JC, TN               F40-44     1:44:54.7  8:01  39
F40-44            3   MELISSA CLEMENS             JC, TN               F40-44     1:49:28.4  8:22  87
F40-44            4   SUSAN CALDWELL              Johnson City, TN     F40-44     1:55:37.1  8:50  68
F40-44            5   SHEILA CARTER               Greeneville, TN      F40-44     1:57:17.2  8:58  78
F40-44            6   SUSAN JONES                 Greeneville, TN      F40-44     1:58:32.3  9:03 222
F40-44            7   TAWNYA MOORE                Bristol, TN          F40-44     1:59:35.3  9:08 285
F40-44            8   JOY STURGILL                Clinton, TN          F40-44     2:00:58.3  9:15 392
F40-44            9   CHRIS HOUSEHOLDER           Sevierville, TN      F40-44     2:01:37.4  9:18 197
F40-44            10  TONYA FARMER                Bristol, VA          F40-44     2:02:23.0  9:21 127
F40-44            11  GLENNA BROWN                richlands, VA        F40-44     2:04:15.9  9:30  54
F40-44            12  PAGE MCCLANAHAN             Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:06:51.5  9:42 265
F40-44            13  LILLIAS OSBORNE             Bristol, TN          F40-44     2:08:49.9  9:51 309
F40-44            14  MARCINDA ROTH               Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:09:54.8  9:56 350
F40-44            15  BECKY MOONEY                Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:09:55.2  9:56 284
F40-44            16  NICHOLE STOOPS              Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:12:00.9 10:05 388
F40-44            17  JENNIFER BULLINGTON         Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:12:18.5 10:07  60
F40-44            18  MEG COLLINS                 Abingdon, VA         F40-44     2:14:36.6 10:17  92
F40-44            19  SUZANNE BOOTHE              Saltville, VA        F40-44     2:14:48.1 10:18  37
F40-44            20  JACKIE WAIT                 Hendersonville, NC   F40-44     2:14:57.4 10:19 417
F40-44            21  ALLISON NOUD                Pikeville, KY        F40-44     2:20:10.2 10:43 300
F40-44            22  TAMMY HUFFMAN               Cleveland, VA        F40-44     2:22:04.2 10:51 474
F40-44            23  MINDY JOHNSON               Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:23:40.8 10:59 219
F40-44            24  STEPHANIE EIDSON            Rogersville, TN      F40-44     2:28:15.1 11:20 120
F40-44            25  TABITHA SELLS               Fall Branch, TN      F40-44     2:29:01.2 11:23 368
F40-44            26  CHRISTY VENTERS             Fall Branch, TN      F40-44     2:29:47.5 11:27 415
F40-44            27  STEPHANIE JACOBS            Salem, VA            F40-44     2:31:26.2 11:34 212
F40-44            28  KETINA LOWE                 Pounding Mill, VA    F40-44     2:32:41.9 11:40 255
F40-44            29  TRACY STRANGE MCPHERON      Church Hill, TN      F40-44     2:33:52.5 11:45 390
F40-44            30  KAY WILSON                  Surgoinsville, TN    F40-44     2:33:53.0 11:45 451
F40-44            31  ANGELA SHREWSBURY           Jonesborough, TN     F40-44     2:35:41.9 11:54 374
F40-44            32  BOBBI CAMPBELL              Raccoon, KY          F40-44     2:36:24.8 11:57  69
F40-44            33  MICHELLE BROWN              Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:40:06.6 12:14  56
F40-44            34  LORI PAYNE                  Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:42:43.9 12:26 316
F40-44            35  VICKY CROMWELL              Louisville, TN       F40-44     2:44:52.1 12:36  98
F40-44            36  LISA DAVIS                  Jonesborough, TN     F40-44     2:44:55.1 12:36 105
F40-44            37  LEANN BYRD                  Kingsport, TN        F40-44     2:48:13.4 12:51  65
F40-44            38  DONNA O'DELL                Bristol, TN          F40-44     2:51:38.0 13:07 303
F40-44            39  LORI SUKEL                  Johnson City, TN     F40-44     2:53:47.8 13:17 393
F40-44            40  MICKI SEALS                 Elizabethton, TN     F40-44     2:54:25.6 13:19 365
F40-44            41  AMY MCMURRAY                Bristol, TN          F40-44     2:54:40.4 13:21 274
F40-44            42  LAURA BRONKALA              Knoxville, TN        F40-44     3:13:35.8 14:47  53

F45-49            1   CINDY PACK                  Knoxville, TN        F45-49     1:51:14.5  8:30 311
F45-49            2   SUSAN NICHOLS               Clarkesville, GA     F45-49     1:54:08.5  8:43 297
F45-49            3   GINA LYNCH                  Johnson City, TN     F45-49     1:59:00.3  9:06 260
F45-49            4   SHERRY BARRETT              Abingdon, VA         F45-49     2:00:52.1  9:14  17
F45-49            5   DAWN SHORT                  Norton, VA           F45-49     2:01:33.1  9:17 372
F45-49            6   KIMBERLY GUERRIERO          Richlands, VA        F45-49     2:01:54.7  9:19 471
F45-49            7   MARYWOOD SPARKS             Abingdon, VA         F45-49     2:05:06.0  9:33 384
F45-49            8   ANNETTE CLEMONS             Johnson City, TN     F45-49     2:07:54.5  9:46  88
F45-49            9   SHEILA RAI                  Greeneville, TN      F45-49     2:11:26.0 10:02 333
F45-49            10  DEBBIE HECK                 Russellville, TN     F45-49     2:13:34.0 10:12 187
F45-49            11  CEEGEE MCCORD               Kingsport, TN        F45-49     2:17:46.9 10:32 268
F45-49            12  BRENDA NASH                 Bluefeild, VA        F45-49     2:20:37.8 10:45 290
F45-49            13  KAREN HARRISON              Honaker, VA          F45-49     2:22:03.8 10:51 174
F45-49            14  HEATHER HAWKINS             Telford, TN          F45-49     2:23:34.6 10:58 177
F45-49            15  DONNA GRAY                  Roanoke, VA          F45-49     2:31:00.2 11:32 152
F45-49            16  ANDI CROWLEY                Glade Spring, VA     F45-49     2:31:07.6 11:33  99
F45-49            17  SUSAN WILLIAMS              Blountville, TN      F45-49     2:31:16.3 11:33 446
F45-49            18  LISA DAVIS                  Blountville, TN      F45-49     2:31:16.6 11:33 104
F45-49            19  ANDREA HOPKINS              Bristol, TN          F45-49     2:31:30.4 11:34 196
F45-49            20  CYNTHIA LAVENDER            Damascus, VA         F45-49     2:32:02.5 11:37 244
F45-49            21  ELINOR LECLAIRE             Kingsport, TN        F45-49     2:33:52.9 11:45 246
F45-49            22  CARRIE PATRICK              Pikeville, KY        F45-49     2:36:24.9 11:57 314
F45-49            23  LISA QUILLEN                Gate City, VA        F45-49     2:41:25.8 12:20 330
F45-49            24  LAURA QUILLEN               Kingsport, TN        F45-49     3:24:04.7 15:35 331
F45-49            25  JACQUE PRICE                Whitesburg, TN       F45-49     3:24:13.7 15:36 328

F50-54            1   BOBBIE WILLIAMS             Oxford, AL           F50-54     1:52:10.3  8:34 445
F50-54            2   ELIZABETH WEEMS             Johnson City, TN     F50-54     1:56:52.7  8:56 429
F50-54            3   REBECCA-MILLER JACKSON      Piney Flats, TN      F50-54     2:04:49.7  9:32 210
F50-54            4   MARY SMAKULA                Elkins, WV           F50-54     2:16:47.4 10:27 376
F50-54            5   MARIA FLORESGUERRA          Johnson City, TN     F50-54     2:21:01.2 10:46 133
F50-54            6   LORI RAY                    Kingsport, TN        F50-54     2:23:40.9 10:59 335
F50-54            7   LOUANNE WIANT               Clayton, GA          F50-54     2:27:28.7 11:16 436
F50-54            8   TERESA HASH                 Chilhowie, VA        F50-54     2:29:50.4 11:27 176
F50-54            9   JILL CAMPBELL               Kingsport, TN        F50-54     2:30:49.0 11:31  73
F50-54            10  KAREN RUFFIN                Signal Mountain, TN  F50-54     2:35:48.2 11:54 352
F50-54            11  CECILIA ESPINOSA            Johnson City, TN     F50-54     2:37:37.7 12:02 125
F50-54            12  MYSTERY WALKER              JC, TN               F50-54     2:39:03.7 12:09 420
F50-54            13  SHARON TURNER               Johnson City, TN     F50-54     2:47:22.8 12:47 406
F50-54            14  JANE WILKINSON              Bristol, VA          F50-54     2:52:33.4 13:11 443
F50-54            15  BETH BARTCHY-SMITH          Piney Flats, TN      F50-54     3:14:11.3 14:50  19

F55-59            1   MARIANNE BRANNON            Johnson City, TN     F55-59     1:56:40.3  8:55  45
F55-59            2   DIANE CARTWRIGHT            Athens, TN           F55-59     2:02:09.5  9:20  80
F55-59            3   PATRICIA CARTER             Wise, VA             F55-59     2:06:30.3  9:40  77
F55-59            4   DEBORA ELLENBURG-REYNOLDS   JC, TN               F55-59     2:13:50.1 10:13 122
F55-59            5   TAMMIE SADER                Fort Lauderdale, FL  F55-59     2:18:03.0 10:33 356
F55-59            6   JEAN BYARLAY                Johnson City, TN     F55-59     2:32:31.7 11:39  64
F55-59            7   MARY LOUISE YORK            Clover, SC           F55-59     2:35:22.1 11:52 458
F55-59            8   SHARON BUMGARDNER           Kingsport, TN        F55-59     2:39:58.7 12:13  61
F55-59            9   DEBBIE STAMEY               Morristown, TN       F55-59     2:40:31.3 12:16 385
F55-59            10  MARSHA HAAS                 Knoxville, TN        F55-59     3:13:35.9 14:47 162
F55-59            11  DONNA HARDY                 Johnson City, TN     F55-59     3:14:10.5 14:50 172

F60-64            1   LINDA HENRY                 Greeneville, TN      F60-64     2:20:48.0 10:45 191
F60-64            2   JENNIFER HENLEY             Jonesborough, TN     F60-64     2:27:56.1 11:18 190
F60-64            3   PATTI VANHOOK               Johnson City, TN     F60-64     2:34:54.4 11:50 411
F60-64            4   LYNETTE ADDAIR              Bristol, TN          F60-64     2:51:35.3 13:06  3

F65-69            1   MARIE TEDESCO               Jonesborough, TN     F65-69     2:05:18.3  9:34 395
F65-69            2   BENITA AUGE                 Weaverville, NC      F65-69     2:12:19.6 10:07  8
F65-69            3   MOLLY GRAY                  Franklin, NC         F65-69     2:21:48.7 10:50 153

F70-74            1   BARBARA BOGART              Elizabethton, TN     F70-74     3:25:29.5 15:42  32

Overall Male      1   J PENNY                     Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:14:58.5  5:44 463
Overall Male      2   JOSH BAKER                  Valdese, NC          M30-34     1:18:37.0  6:01  12
Overall Male      3   BRAD ALBAN                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:19:05.8  6:03  5
Overall Male      4   TONY CASEY                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:19:54.5  6:06  81
Overall Male      5   GARY PLEASANT               Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:29:02.4  6:48 325
Overall Male      6   JOSHUA KISTNER              Bristol, TN          M30-34     1:29:22.5  6:50 238
Overall Male      7   WES PECTOL                  Greeneville, TN      M45-49     1:30:31.1  6:55 320
Overall Male      8   JASON SHORTER               Roanoke, VA          M30-34     1:30:52.7  6:57 373
Overall Male      9   MATT LYONS                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:31:12.9  6:58 263
Overall Male      10  MANTLE ROTH                 Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:31:17.7  6:59 349
Overall Male      11  KEVIN BURKE                 Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:31:53.1  7:01  62
Overall Male      12  MARK WITHROW                Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:32:11.1  7:03 454
Overall Male      13  STEPHEN RUFFIN              Signal Mountain, TN  M50-54     1:32:53.2  7:06 353
Overall Male      14  ROB WATSON                  Charlotte, NC        M35-39     1:33:19.2  7:08 425
Overall Male      15  DAVID JACOBS                Salem, VA            M45-49     1:33:49.0  7:10 211
Overall Male      16  WADE MCKEEHAN               JC, TN               M40-44     1:33:53.8  7:11 272
Overall Male      17  THOMAS BENOIT               Big Stone Gap, VA    M55-59     1:34:15.8  7:12  26
Overall Male      18  NEAL WHITTEN                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:34:19.4  7:13 435
Overall Male      19  DOUG STRICKLAND             Kingsport, TN        M50-54     1:34:41.6  7:14 391
Overall Male      20  MARC JACKSON                Little Switzerland, NM40-44     1:34:49.5  7:15 209
Overall Male      21  RYAN EDWARDS                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:34:59.9  7:16 118
Overall Male      22  MIKE HARDING                Wise, VA             M45-49     1:35:11.8  7:17 171
Overall Male      23  KEITH DAVIS                 Big Stone Gap, VA    M30-34     1:36:27.6  7:22 103
Overall Male      24  ERIC REYNOLDS               Bluff City, TN       M35-39     1:36:39.8  7:23 340
Overall Male      25  DAVID GIBSON                Kingsport, TN        M40-44     1:36:51.9  7:24 141
Overall Male      26  TED OLSON                   Roan Mountain, TN    M50-54     1:37:01.8  7:25 307
Overall Male      27  KEITH COOK                  Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:37:02.1  7:25  95
Overall Male      28  ERIC BRONKALA               Knoxville, TN        M45-49     1:37:14.8  7:26  52
Overall Male      29  CHANDLER WILSON             Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:37:42.8  7:28 449
Overall Male      30  JASON TIPTON                Kingsport, TN        M35-39     1:37:43.2  7:28 401
Overall Male      31  TIMMY NORMAN                Jonesborough, TN     M30-34     1:38:22.6  7:31 299
Overall Male      32  TERRY JONES                 Jonesborough, TN     M45-49     1:38:43.6  7:33 223
Overall Male      33  CHRIS BASHAM                Wise, VA             M40-44     1:39:08.9  7:35  22
Overall Male      34  JEFF KING                   Erwin, TN            M45-49     1:39:18.8  7:35 234
Overall Male      35  WILL RUNION                 Limestone, TN        M45-49     1:39:19.1  7:35 354
Overall Male      36  GREG WEST                   Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:39:43.2  7:37 432
Overall Male      37  ERIC SALYER                 Coeburn, VA          M40-44     1:39:46.4  7:37 358
Overall Male      38  DANIEL MONTGOMERY           Lebanon, VA          M30-34     1:39:57.9  7:38 283
Overall Male      39  OLEN HAYNES                 Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:40:05.5  7:39 181
Overall Male      40  JOHN COX                    Kingsport, TN        M45-49     1:40:05.9  7:39  96
Overall Male      41  MICHAEL GREENLEE            Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:40:12.8  7:40 467
Overall Male      42  CASEY FISH                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:40:38.6  7:41 131
Overall Male      43  DALE RIDDLE                 Pound, VA            M55-59     1:41:29.0  7:45 345
Overall Male      44  DAVID JONES                 Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:41:33.6  7:46 220
Overall Male      45  CHIP SMITH                  Mount Carmel, TN     M35-39     1:42:09.3  7:48 377
Overall Male      46  EUGENE LUTTRELL             Bluff City, TN       M50-54     1:42:19.6  7:49 258
Overall Male      47  CHAD LEDFORD                Spruce Pine, NC      M30-34     1:42:25.6  7:50 247
Overall Male      48  CHRIS MILLER                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:42:40.3  7:51 281
Overall Male      49  SCOTT REIS                  Unicoi, TN           M30-34     1:42:50.7  7:52 338
Overall Male      50  BRIAN DUNKELBERGER          Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:42:54.3  7:52 115
Overall Male      51  MARTIN TRAN                 Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:43:54.1  7:56 402
Overall Male      52  SCOTT JAYNES                Afton, TN            M35-39     1:44:04.4  7:57 214
Overall Male      53  ISAAC KEEBLER               Jonesborough, TN     M25-29     1:45:37.0  8:04 227
Overall Male      54  TUCKER CARTER               Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:46:04.8  8:06  79
Overall Male      55  BLAKE WILLIAMS              Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:46:27.4  8:08 444
Overall Male      56  CHRIS   JENKINS             Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:46:42.4  8:09 464
Overall Male      57  WILLARD WILLIAMS            Oxford, AL           M55-59     1:47:02.9  8:11 447
Overall Male      58  KEVIN KEITHLEY              Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:47:07.9  8:11 229
Overall Male      59  ISAAC ICK                   Kingsport, TN        M15-19     1:47:12.0  8:12 204
Overall Male      60  MATTHEW DOBSON              Telford, TN          M35-39     1:47:22.3  8:12 112
Overall Male      61  GUILLAUME WILD              Beinheim, France     M30-34     1:47:31.9  8:13 442
Overall Male      62  MARK PATTERSON              Greeneville, TN      M55-59     1:47:35.2  8:13 315
Overall Male      63  JASON FILSON                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:48:51.7  8:19 130
Overall Male      64  JIMMY HAWKINS               Knoxville, TN        M40-44     1:48:52.3  8:19 178
Overall Male      65  DONALD CONWAY               Asheville, NC        M60-64     1:48:52.8  8:19  94
Overall Male      66  ERIC HENLEY                 Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:48:59.7  8:20 189
Overall Male      67  JOSH CANNON                 Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:49:01.6  8:20 462
Overall Male      68  AARON JENSEN                Elizabethton, TN     M30-34     1:49:04.7  8:20 216
Overall Male      69  JOHN TEILHET                Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:49:10.3  8:21 396
Overall Male      70  RAY BERGLUND                Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:49:22.5  8:21  27
Overall Male      71  KEITH NAVE                  Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:49:30.2  8:22 293
Overall Male      72  GEORGE ROLLING              Jonesborough, TN     M65-69     1:49:44.2  8:23 472
Overall Male      73  DWIGHT OWENS                Bluff City, TN       M45-49     1:49:45.3  8:23 310
Overall Male      74  HUNTER PERRIN               Bristol, TN          M25-29     1:49:46.1  8:23 321
Overall Male      75  THOMAS GILL                 Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     1:49:57.1  8:24 143
Overall Male      76  KYLE GIBSON                 Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:50:18.1  8:26 142
Overall Male      77  MARK VALK                   Greeneville, TN      M40-44     1:50:40.3  8:27 409
Overall Male      78  JACOB HEATH                 Abingdon, VA         M25-29     1:51:12.1  8:30 184
Overall Male      79  ISRAEL GARCIA               Jonesborough, TN     M45-49     1:51:17.3  8:30 139
Overall Male      80  MARC FOGUENNE               Kingsport, TN        M45-49     1:52:05.0  8:34 134
Overall Male      81  JEFF ROWLAND                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:52:08.6  8:34 351
Overall Male      82  ZACK MOORE                  Big Stone Gap, VA    M30-34     1:52:34.7  8:36 286
Overall Male      83  CHRIS SHARP                 Morristown, TN       M35-39     1:52:43.7  8:37 371
Overall Male      84  MATTHEW BOOTHE              Saltville, VA        M40-44     1:52:51.3  8:37  36
Overall Male      85  KEITH BRITT                 Knoxville, TN        M35-39     1:53:15.8  8:39  50
Overall Male      86  TRENT SUTHERLAND            Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:53:19.9  8:40 394
Overall Male      87  MICHAEL MCLEAN              Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:53:20.7  8:40 273
Overall Male      88  MICHAEL HARDIN              Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     1:53:42.8  8:41 170
Overall Male      89  MARK CAMPBELL               Bristol, VA          M55-59     1:53:46.2  8:42  74
Overall Male      90  WESLEY FROST                Johnson City, TN     M20-24     1:53:56.5  8:42 138
Overall Male      91  MATTHEW MCCONNELL           Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:54:28.9  8:45 267
Overall Male      92  STEWART MILLEN              Mount Carmel, TN     M55-59     1:54:37.1  8:45 280
Overall Male      93  STERLING MCCLANAHAN         Johnson City, TN     M15-19     1:54:41.7  8:46 266
Overall Male      94  YUAN ZHANG                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:55:17.8  8:49 461
Overall Male      95  JAN ERIK GORANSSON          Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:55:25.2  8:49 146
Overall Male      96  DAVID CAMPBELL              Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:56:30.8  8:54  71
Overall Male      97  CLYDE KIDD                  Kingsport, TN        M60-64     1:56:53.0  8:56 231
Overall Male      98  CODY STORM                  Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:57:05.1  8:57 389
Overall Male      99  JIM SCHRAYER                Bristol, VA          M45-49     1:57:05.8  8:57 364
Overall Male     100  BRYON BARTLEY               pikeville, KY        M45-49     1:57:07.2  8:57  20
Overall Male     101  JAMES BRIEST                Erwin, TN            M15-19     1:57:25.0  8:58  48
Overall Male     102  JOSH CHURCH                 Elizabethton, TN     M25-29     1:57:35.7  8:59  86
Overall Male     103  ASHLEY SAMSEL               Bean Station, TN     M50-54     1:57:37.8  8:59 359
Overall Male     104  DARRELL COLLINS             Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     1:57:43.3  9:00  91
Overall Male     105  KEN DENT                    Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:57:47.3  9:00 110
Overall Male     106  MATTHEW KUBERKA             Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:57:58.4  9:01 241
Overall Male     107  BOB HARDIN                  Elizabethton, TN     M65-69     1:58:00.0  9:01 169
Overall Male     108  JUSTIN COX                  Bluff City, TN       M25-29     1:58:01.6  9:01  97
Overall Male     109  LEE JAY LYNCH               Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:58:08.7  9:02 261
Overall Male     110  MICHAEL MERRILL             Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:58:21.1  9:03 278
Overall Male     111  ERIC ALLEY                  Hilton Head Island, SM15-19     1:58:23.3  9:03  6
Overall Male     112  TRAVIS GREEN                Bristol, TN          M40-44     1:58:24.7  9:03 154
Overall Male     113  GUY ROBINS                  Johnson City, TN     M55-59     1:58:27.2  9:03 348
Overall Male     114  JOEL BRISTER                Kingsport, TN        M45-49     1:58:46.1  9:04  49
Overall Male     115  KEN NICKLE                  Greeneville, TN      M40-44     1:59:01.8  9:06 468
Overall Male     116  JEFF GRISSOM                Chuckey, TN          M50-54     1:59:04.9  9:06 158
Overall Male     117  STEVE ADDINGTON             Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:59:08.3  9:06  4
Overall Male     118  PHIL BRADLEY                Greeneville, TN      M35-39     1:59:36.6  9:08 470
Overall Male     119  BRANDON PHILLIPS            Bluff City, TN       M30-34     1:59:37.2  9:08 324
Overall Male     120  DAVID PEARCE                Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:59:51.8  9:10 317
Overall Male     121  TONY FORREST                Gray, TN             M55-59     1:59:54.3  9:10 135
Overall Male     122  DANIEL JESSEE               Piney Flats, TN      M35-39     2:00:02.5  9:10 217
Overall Male     123  JIM HENDERSON               Charlotte, NC        M50-54     2:00:15.9  9:11 188
Overall Male     124  BRIAN BOND                  Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:00:34.4  9:13  34
Overall Male     125  CHAD BACON                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:00:34.5  9:13  10
Overall Male     126  FRANK ELLIS                 Gastonia, NC         M65-69     2:01:07.4  9:15 124
Overall Male     127  DAVID GRAY                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:01:25.7  9:17 151
Overall Male     128  LENNY CHARTIER              Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:01:50.4  9:19  85
Overall Male     129  JOHN LIPPARD                Jonesborough, TN     M65-69     2:01:52.5  9:19 250
Overall Male     130  LEE RAY HURST               Midway, TN           M65-69     2:02:32.8  9:22 201
Overall Male     131  BRIAN LUFF                  Johnson City, TN     M40-44     2:02:38.9  9:22 257
Overall Male     132  NATHAN MURRAY               Johnson city, TN     M35-39     2:02:41.3  9:22 289
Overall Male     133  SHANE BRAY                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:02:43.5  9:23  46
Overall Male     134  BRYAN PASCHAL               Knoxville, TN        M45-49     2:02:44.1  9:23 313
Overall Male     135  KRIS LONG                   Kingsport, TN        M35-39     2:03:03.4  9:24 252
Overall Male     136  CHRISTOPHER SALLEY          Kingsport, TN        M50-54     2:03:48.6  9:28 357
Overall Male     137  MICHAEL WEAVER              Knoxville, TN        M35-39     2:03:54.2  9:28 426
Overall Male     138  KURT ICK                    Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:04:00.3  9:28 205
Overall Male     139  MIKE WILBURN                Apex, NC             M35-39     2:04:33.2  9:31 438
Overall Male     140  ROB GEORGE                  Kingsport, TN        M40-44     2:05:10.3  9:34 140
Overall Male     141  CHRISTOPHER GUINN           Johnson City, TN     M50-54     2:05:19.2  9:34 161
Overall Male     142  DAVID WEST                  Johnson City, TN     M50-54     2:05:55.9  9:37 431
Overall Male     143  PHIL SCHARFSTEIN            Johnson City, TN     M45-49     2:06:02.4  9:38 363
Overall Male     144  KEN SNYDER                  JC, TN               M50-54     2:06:05.4  9:38 382
Overall Male     145  TRAVIS HAGER                Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     2:06:23.9  9:39 163
Overall Male     146  JEREMY TERRY                Lexington, KY        M30-34     2:06:33.6  9:40 397
Overall Male     147  MIKE HUBBARD                Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     2:08:12.9  9:48 198
Overall Male     148  NATHAN LOVE                 Kingsport, TN        M40-44     2:08:45.3  9:50 253
Overall Male     149  MARK SERAGO                 Johnson City, TN     M55-59     2:08:57.2  9:51 370
Overall Male     150  NEAL ROBERTS                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     2:09:30.6  9:54 347
Overall Male     151  CHUCK JAMES                 Bristol, VA          M40-44     2:09:39.8  9:54 213
Overall Male     152  ARTHUR RICKER               Greeneville, TN      M55-59     2:09:51.8  9:55 344
Overall Male     153  CHRIS HANSON                Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:10:17.5  9:57 168
Overall Male     154  GREG SANDERS                Glade Spring, VA     M40-44     2:10:29.0  9:58 360
Overall Male     155  AL GOURLEY                  Johnson City, TN     M40-44     2:10:51.3 10:00 149
Overall Male     156  KEVIN GRAHAM                Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     2:11:18.7 10:02 150
Overall Male     157  JUSTIN LOWE                 Castlewood, VA       M25-29     2:11:19.2 10:02 254
Overall Male     158  TIMOTHY HEAD                Forest City, NC      M45-49     2:12:13.0 10:06 183
Overall Male     159  WOODARD FOUTCH              Rutledge, TN         M65-69     2:12:14.8 10:06 136
Overall Male     160  MITCH BUCKNER               Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:12:27.4 10:07  59
Overall Male     161  JERRY LYNN                  Aiken, SC            M60-64     2:12:34.8 10:08 262
Overall Male     162  BRYAN REEVES                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:13:01.2 10:10 337
Overall Male     163  JAMES YORK                  Johnson City, TN     M55-59     2:13:27.0 10:12 457
Overall Male     164  TRAVIS DEBUSK               Glade Spring, VA     M35-39     2:13:29.8 10:12 108
Overall Male     165  JON REYNOLDS                JC, TN               M55-59     2:13:48.5 10:13 341
Overall Male     166  BRIAN BOOKER                Elizabethton, TN     M30-34     2:14:07.3 10:15  35
Overall Male     167  JEFFREY CRUZ                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:15:26.7 10:21 100
Overall Male     168  JOSEPH KNIGHT               Johnson City, TN     M60-64     2:15:33.5 10:21 239
Overall Male     169  JASON CLINKER               church hill, TN      M35-39     2:16:04.2 10:24  89
Overall Male     170  WESTON PETERS               Church Hill, TN      M30-34     2:16:07.7 10:24 323
Overall Male     171  JAY KEERAN                  Pickerington, OH     M35-39     2:16:14.9 10:25 228
Overall Male     172  NICHOLAS SMITH              Johnson City, TN     M20-24     2:16:32.1 10:26 473
Overall Male     173  FAWWAZ HAMATI               Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     2:16:46.6 10:27 165
Overall Male     174  ADAM IRWIN                  Clinton, TN          M25-29     2:17:00.4 10:28 206
Overall Male     175  MARK BRANDON                Tullahoma, TN        M50-54     2:17:35.3 10:31  43
Overall Male     176  BRONSON CARTER              Greeneville, TN      M40-44     2:17:41.8 10:31  76
Overall Male     177  JEFF MCCORD                 Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:17:47.0 10:32 269
Overall Male     178  SETH BERRY                  Kingsport, TN        M25-29     2:17:50.8 10:32  28
Overall Male     179  JON MORRIS                  Kingsport, TN        M40-44     2:17:58.4 10:32 288
Overall Male     180  ED LECLAIRE                 Kingsport, TN        M60-64     2:18:14.0 10:34 245
Overall Male     181  KELVIN KIMBLER              Kingsport, TN        M30-34     2:18:28.5 10:35 232
Overall Male     182  BILLY BARNES                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:18:32.0 10:35  16
Overall Male     183  MARK NASH                   Bluefeild, VA        M50-54     2:19:25.1 10:39 291
Overall Male     184  TIM CASTLE                  Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     2:20:07.9 10:42  82
Overall Male     185  JOSEPH ZEWE                 Kingsport, TN        M25-29     2:22:26.9 10:53 460
Overall Male     186  CODY WILSON                 Johnson City, TN     M25-29     2:22:45.1 10:54 450
Overall Male     187  EVAN WOLFE                  Piney Flats, TN      M25-29     2:23:01.0 10:56 455
Overall Male     188  CHRIS WARD                  Knoxville, TN        M40-44     2:23:33.9 10:58 423
Overall Male     189  JAMES THOMPSON              JC, TN               M25-29     2:23:39.6 10:58 399
Overall Male     190  KEVIN PRICE                 Whitesburg, TN       M50-54     2:23:44.0 10:59 329
Overall Male     191  TODD WILCOX                 Unicoi, TN           M30-34     2:24:27.2 11:02 441
Overall Male     192  BENNY WILSON                Surgoinsville, TN    M60-64     2:25:17.1 11:06 448
Overall Male     193  HUGH WEBB                   Johnson City, TN     M75-99     2:25:32.8 11:07 427
Overall Male     194  DAVID CAMPBELL              JC, TN               M35-39     2:29:03.1 11:23  70
Overall Male     195  ARDEL GOROSPE               Kingsport, TN        M30-34     2:30:12.2 11:28 147
Overall Male     196  ROBERT WALTER               Elizabethton, TN     M60-64     2:30:45.6 11:31 422
Overall Male     197  BRIAN BOYLE                 Johnson City, TN     M45-49     2:32:15.2 11:38  38
Overall Male     198  WILLIAM SHREWSBURY          Jonesborough, TN     M45-49     2:32:58.0 11:41 375
Overall Male     199  TOM YORK                    Clover, SC           M60-64     2:35:22.3 11:52 459
Overall Male     200  CHRIS SMITH                 Raccoon, KY          M50-54     2:37:31.1 12:02 378
Overall Male     201  WES WATERS                  Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:38:23.7 12:06 424
Overall Male     202  JERRY GREENE                Kingsport, TN        M50-54     2:39:40.8 12:12 155
Overall Male     203  ERNEST JENKINS              Limestone, TN        M45-49     2:40:41.6 12:17 215
Overall Male     204  PARMOD SAPRA                Norton, VA           M65-69     2:42:25.7 12:24 361
Overall Male     205  JOE KINZER                  Pikeville, KY        M40-44     2:42:43.8 12:26 236
Overall Male     206  CHRISTOPHER GILLIS          Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:43:51.8 12:31 144
Overall Male     207  DAVID DELOACH               Elizabethton, TN     M35-39     2:44:35.1 12:34 109
Overall Male     208  JOHN CAHILL                 Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:46:01.2 12:41  66
Overall Male     209  AKIO HASEGAWA               Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:57:57.4 13:36 175

M15-19            1   ISAAC ICK                   Kingsport, TN        M15-19     1:47:12.0  8:12 204
M15-19            2   STERLING MCCLANAHAN         Johnson City, TN     M15-19     1:54:41.7  8:46 266
M15-19            3   JAMES BRIEST                Erwin, TN            M15-19     1:57:25.0  8:58  48
M15-19            4   ERIC ALLEY                  Hilton Head Island, SM15-19     1:58:23.3  9:03  6

M20-24            1   WESLEY FROST                Johnson City, TN     M20-24     1:53:56.5  8:42 138
M20-24            2   NICHOLAS SMITH              Johnson City, TN     M20-24     2:16:32.1 10:26 473

M25-29            1   J PENNY                     Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:14:58.5  5:44 463
M25-29            2   BRAD ALBAN                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:19:05.8  6:03  5
M25-29            3   TONY CASEY                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:19:54.5  6:06  81
M25-29            4   MATT LYONS                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:31:12.9  6:58 263
M25-29            5   CASEY FISH                  Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:40:38.6  7:41 131
M25-29            6   ISAAC KEEBLER               Jonesborough, TN     M25-29     1:45:37.0  8:04 227
M25-29            7   HUNTER PERRIN               Bristol, TN          M25-29     1:49:46.1  8:23 321
M25-29            8   KYLE GIBSON                 Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:50:18.1  8:26 142
M25-29            9   JACOB HEATH                 Abingdon, VA         M25-29     1:51:12.1  8:30 184
M25-29            10  JOSH CHURCH                 Elizabethton, TN     M25-29     1:57:35.7  8:59  86
M25-29            11  JUSTIN COX                  Bluff City, TN       M25-29     1:58:01.6  9:01  97
M25-29            12  DAVID PEARCE                Johnson City, TN     M25-29     1:59:51.8  9:10 317
M25-29            13  JUSTIN LOWE                 Castlewood, VA       M25-29     2:11:19.2 10:02 254
M25-29            14  ADAM IRWIN                  Clinton, TN          M25-29     2:17:00.4 10:28 206
M25-29            15  SETH BERRY                  Kingsport, TN        M25-29     2:17:50.8 10:32  28
M25-29            16  JOSEPH ZEWE                 Kingsport, TN        M25-29     2:22:26.9 10:53 460
M25-29            17  CODY WILSON                 Johnson City, TN     M25-29     2:22:45.1 10:54 450
M25-29            18  EVAN WOLFE                  Piney Flats, TN      M25-29     2:23:01.0 10:56 455
M25-29            19  JAMES THOMPSON              JC, TN               M25-29     2:23:39.6 10:58 399

M30-34            1   JOSH BAKER                  Valdese, NC          M30-34     1:18:37.0  6:01  12
M30-34            2   JOSHUA KISTNER              Bristol, TN          M30-34     1:29:22.5  6:50 238
M30-34            3   JASON SHORTER               Roanoke, VA          M30-34     1:30:52.7  6:57 373
M30-34            4   KEVIN BURKE                 Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:31:53.1  7:01  62
M30-34            5   KEITH DAVIS                 Big Stone Gap, VA    M30-34     1:36:27.6  7:22 103
M30-34            6   TIMMY NORMAN                Jonesborough, TN     M30-34     1:38:22.6  7:31 299
M30-34            7   DANIEL MONTGOMERY           Lebanon, VA          M30-34     1:39:57.9  7:38 283
M30-34            8   MICHAEL GREENLEE            Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:40:12.8  7:40 467
M30-34            9   CHAD LEDFORD                Spruce Pine, NC      M30-34     1:42:25.6  7:50 247
M30-34            10  SCOTT REIS                  Unicoi, TN           M30-34     1:42:50.7  7:52 338
M30-34            11  GUILLAUME WILD              Beinheim, France     M30-34     1:47:31.9  8:13 442
M30-34            12  AARON JENSEN                Elizabethton, TN     M30-34     1:49:04.7  8:20 216
M30-34            13  JOHN TEILHET                Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:49:10.3  8:21 396
M30-34            14  ZACK MOORE                  Big Stone Gap, VA    M30-34     1:52:34.7  8:36 286
M30-34            15  MATTHEW MCCONNELL           Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:54:28.9  8:45 267
M30-34            16  YUAN ZHANG                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:55:17.8  8:49 461
M30-34            17  MATTHEW KUBERKA             Johnson City, TN     M30-34     1:57:58.4  9:01 241
M30-34            18  BRANDON PHILLIPS            Bluff City, TN       M30-34     1:59:37.2  9:08 324
M30-34            19  CHAD BACON                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:00:34.5  9:13  10
M30-34            20  DAVID GRAY                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:01:25.7  9:17 151
M30-34            21  SHANE BRAY                  Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:02:43.5  9:23  46
M30-34            22  JEREMY TERRY                Lexington, KY        M30-34     2:06:33.6  9:40 397
M30-34            23  CHRIS HANSON                Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:10:17.5  9:57 168
M30-34            24  MITCH BUCKNER               Johnson City, TN     M30-34     2:12:27.4 10:07  59
M30-34            25  BRIAN BOOKER                Elizabethton, TN     M30-34     2:14:07.3 10:15  35
M30-34            26  WESTON PETERS               Church Hill, TN      M30-34     2:16:07.7 10:24 323
M30-34            27  KELVIN KIMBLER              Kingsport, TN        M30-34     2:18:28.5 10:35 232
M30-34            28  TODD WILCOX                 Unicoi, TN           M30-34     2:24:27.2 11:02 441
M30-34            29  ARDEL GOROSPE               Kingsport, TN        M30-34     2:30:12.2 11:28 147

M35-39            1   ROB WATSON                  Charlotte, NC        M35-39     1:33:19.2  7:08 425
M35-39            2   RYAN EDWARDS                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:34:59.9  7:16 118
M35-39            3   ERIC REYNOLDS               Bluff City, TN       M35-39     1:36:39.8  7:23 340
M35-39            4   CHANDLER WILSON             Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:37:42.8  7:28 449
M35-39            5   JASON TIPTON                Kingsport, TN        M35-39     1:37:43.2  7:28 401
M35-39            6   CHIP SMITH                  Mount Carmel, TN     M35-39     1:42:09.3  7:48 377
M35-39            7   SCOTT JAYNES                Afton, TN            M35-39     1:44:04.4  7:57 214
M35-39            8   MATTHEW DOBSON              Telford, TN          M35-39     1:47:22.3  8:12 112
M35-39            9   JOSH CANNON                 Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:49:01.6  8:20 462
M35-39            10  KEITH NAVE                  Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:49:30.2  8:22 293
M35-39            11  CHRIS SHARP                 Morristown, TN       M35-39     1:52:43.7  8:37 371
M35-39            12  KEITH BRITT                 Knoxville, TN        M35-39     1:53:15.8  8:39  50
M35-39            13  DAVID CAMPBELL              Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:56:30.8  8:54  71
M35-39            14  CODY STORM                  Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:57:05.1  8:57 389
M35-39            15  MICHAEL MERRILL             Johnson City, TN     M35-39     1:58:21.1  9:03 278
M35-39            16  PHIL BRADLEY                Greeneville, TN      M35-39     1:59:36.6  9:08 470
M35-39            17  DANIEL JESSEE               Piney Flats, TN      M35-39     2:00:02.5  9:10 217
M35-39            18  NATHAN MURRAY               Johnson city, TN     M35-39     2:02:41.3  9:22 289
M35-39            19  KRIS LONG                   Kingsport, TN        M35-39     2:03:03.4  9:24 252
M35-39            20  MICHAEL WEAVER              Knoxville, TN        M35-39     2:03:54.2  9:28 426
M35-39            21  MIKE WILBURN                Apex, NC             M35-39     2:04:33.2  9:31 438
M35-39            22  BRYAN REEVES                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:13:01.2 10:10 337
M35-39            23  TRAVIS DEBUSK               Glade Spring, VA     M35-39     2:13:29.8 10:12 108
M35-39            24  JEFFREY CRUZ                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:15:26.7 10:21 100
M35-39            25  JASON CLINKER               church hill, TN      M35-39     2:16:04.2 10:24  89
M35-39            26  JAY KEERAN                  Pickerington, OH     M35-39     2:16:14.9 10:25 228
M35-39            27  BILLY BARNES                Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:18:32.0 10:35  16
M35-39            28  DAVID CAMPBELL              JC, TN               M35-39     2:29:03.1 11:23  70
M35-39            29  WES WATERS                  Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:38:23.7 12:06 424
M35-39            30  CHRISTOPHER GILLIS          Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:43:51.8 12:31 144
M35-39            31  DAVID DELOACH               Elizabethton, TN     M35-39     2:44:35.1 12:34 109
M35-39            32  AKIO HASEGAWA               Johnson City, TN     M35-39     2:57:57.4 13:36 175

M40-44            1   MANTLE ROTH                 Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:31:17.7  6:59 349
M40-44            2   WADE MCKEEHAN               JC, TN               M40-44     1:33:53.8  7:11 272
M40-44            3   NEAL WHITTEN                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:34:19.4  7:13 435
M40-44            4   MARC JACKSON                Little Switzerland, NM40-44     1:34:49.5  7:15 209
M40-44            5   DAVID GIBSON                Kingsport, TN        M40-44     1:36:51.9  7:24 141
M40-44            6   CHRIS BASHAM                Wise, VA             M40-44     1:39:08.9  7:35  22
M40-44            7   ERIC SALYER                 Coeburn, VA          M40-44     1:39:46.4  7:37 358
M40-44            8   OLEN HAYNES                 Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:40:05.5  7:39 181
M40-44            9   CHRIS MILLER                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:42:40.3  7:51 281
M40-44            10  BRIAN DUNKELBERGER          Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:42:54.3  7:52 115
M40-44            11  MARTIN TRAN                 Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:43:54.1  7:56 402
M40-44            12  TUCKER CARTER               Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:46:04.8  8:06  79
M40-44            13  JASON FILSON                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:48:51.7  8:19 130
M40-44            14  JIMMY HAWKINS               Knoxville, TN        M40-44     1:48:52.3  8:19 178
M40-44            15  MARK VALK                   Greeneville, TN      M40-44     1:50:40.3  8:27 409
M40-44            16  JEFF ROWLAND                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:52:08.6  8:34 351
M40-44            17  MATTHEW BOOTHE              Saltville, VA        M40-44     1:52:51.3  8:37  36
M40-44            18  MICHAEL MCLEAN              Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:53:20.7  8:40 273
M40-44            19  MICHAEL HARDIN              Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     1:53:42.8  8:41 170
M40-44            20  JAN ERIK GORANSSON          Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:55:25.2  8:49 146
M40-44            21  TRAVIS GREEN                Bristol, TN          M40-44     1:58:24.7  9:03 154
M40-44            22  KEN NICKLE                  Greeneville, TN      M40-44     1:59:01.8  9:06 468
M40-44            23  STEVE ADDINGTON             Johnson City, TN     M40-44     1:59:08.3  9:06  4
M40-44            24  BRIAN LUFF                  Johnson City, TN     M40-44     2:02:38.9  9:22 257
M40-44            25  ROB GEORGE                  Kingsport, TN        M40-44     2:05:10.3  9:34 140
M40-44            26  TRAVIS HAGER                Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     2:06:23.9  9:39 163
M40-44            27  NATHAN LOVE                 Kingsport, TN        M40-44     2:08:45.3  9:50 253
M40-44            28  NEAL ROBERTS                Johnson City, TN     M40-44     2:09:30.6  9:54 347
M40-44            29  CHUCK JAMES                 Bristol, VA          M40-44     2:09:39.8  9:54 213
M40-44            30  GREG SANDERS                Glade Spring, VA     M40-44     2:10:29.0  9:58 360
M40-44            31  AL GOURLEY                  Johnson City, TN     M40-44     2:10:51.3 10:00 149
M40-44            32  KEVIN GRAHAM                Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     2:11:18.7 10:02 150
M40-44            33  BRONSON CARTER              Greeneville, TN      M40-44     2:17:41.8 10:31  76
M40-44            34  JON MORRIS                  Kingsport, TN        M40-44     2:17:58.4 10:32 288
M40-44            35  TIM CASTLE                  Jonesborough, TN     M40-44     2:20:07.9 10:42  82
M40-44            36  CHRIS WARD                  Knoxville, TN        M40-44     2:23:33.9 10:58 423
M40-44            37  JOE KINZER                  Pikeville, KY        M40-44     2:42:43.8 12:26 236

M45-49            1   WES PECTOL                  Greeneville, TN      M45-49     1:30:31.1  6:55 320
M45-49            2   MARK WITHROW                Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:32:11.1  7:03 454
M45-49            3   DAVID JACOBS                Salem, VA            M45-49     1:33:49.0  7:10 211
M45-49            4   MIKE HARDING                Wise, VA             M45-49     1:35:11.8  7:17 171
M45-49            5   KEITH COOK                  Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:37:02.1  7:25  95
M45-49            6   ERIC BRONKALA               Knoxville, TN        M45-49     1:37:14.8  7:26  52
M45-49            7   TERRY JONES                 Jonesborough, TN     M45-49     1:38:43.6  7:33 223
M45-49            8   JEFF KING                   Erwin, TN            M45-49     1:39:18.8  7:35 234
M45-49            9   WILL RUNION                 Limestone, TN        M45-49     1:39:19.1  7:35 354
M45-49            10  JOHN COX                    Kingsport, TN        M45-49     1:40:05.9  7:39  96
M45-49            11  CHRIS   JENKINS             Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:46:42.4  8:09 464
M45-49            12  KEVIN KEITHLEY              Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:47:07.9  8:11 229
M45-49            13  ERIC HENLEY                 Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:48:59.7  8:20 189
M45-49            14  DWIGHT OWENS                Bluff City, TN       M45-49     1:49:45.3  8:23 310
M45-49            15  ISRAEL GARCIA               Jonesborough, TN     M45-49     1:51:17.3  8:30 139
M45-49            16  MARC FOGUENNE               Kingsport, TN        M45-49     1:52:05.0  8:34 134
M45-49            17  TRENT SUTHERLAND            Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:53:19.9  8:40 394
M45-49            18  JIM SCHRAYER                Bristol, VA          M45-49     1:57:05.8  8:57 364
M45-49            19  BRYON BARTLEY               pikeville, KY        M45-49     1:57:07.2  8:57  20
M45-49            20  LEE JAY LYNCH               Johnson City, TN     M45-49     1:58:08.7  9:02 261
M45-49            21  JOEL BRISTER                Kingsport, TN        M45-49     1:58:46.1  9:04  49
M45-49            22  BRIAN BOND                  Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:00:34.4  9:13  34
M45-49            23  LENNY CHARTIER              Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:01:50.4  9:19  85
M45-49            24  BRYAN PASCHAL               Knoxville, TN        M45-49     2:02:44.1  9:23 313
M45-49            25  KURT ICK                    Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:04:00.3  9:28 205
M45-49            26  PHIL SCHARFSTEIN            Johnson City, TN     M45-49     2:06:02.4  9:38 363
M45-49            27  TIMOTHY HEAD                Forest City, NC      M45-49     2:12:13.0 10:06 183
M45-49            28  JEFF MCCORD                 Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:17:47.0 10:32 269
M45-49            29  BRIAN BOYLE                 Johnson City, TN     M45-49     2:32:15.2 11:38  38
M45-49            30  WILLIAM SHREWSBURY          Jonesborough, TN     M45-49     2:32:58.0 11:41 375
M45-49            31  ERNEST JENKINS              Limestone, TN        M45-49     2:40:41.6 12:17 215
M45-49            32  JOHN CAHILL                 Kingsport, TN        M45-49     2:46:01.2 12:41  66

M50-54            1   GARY PLEASANT               Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:29:02.4  6:48 325
M50-54            2   STEPHEN RUFFIN              Signal Mountain, TN  M50-54     1:32:53.2  7:06 353
M50-54            3   DOUG STRICKLAND             Kingsport, TN        M50-54     1:34:41.6  7:14 391
M50-54            4   TED OLSON                   Roan Mountain, TN    M50-54     1:37:01.8  7:25 307
M50-54            5   GREG WEST                   Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:39:43.2  7:37 432
M50-54            6   DAVID JONES                 Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:41:33.6  7:46 220
M50-54            7   EUGENE LUTTRELL             Bluff City, TN       M50-54     1:42:19.6  7:49 258
M50-54            8   BLAKE WILLIAMS              Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:46:27.4  8:08 444
M50-54            9   RAY BERGLUND                Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:49:22.5  8:21  27
M50-54            10  THOMAS GILL                 Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     1:49:57.1  8:24 143
M50-54            11  ASHLEY SAMSEL               Bean Station, TN     M50-54     1:57:37.8  8:59 359
M50-54            12  DARRELL COLLINS             Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     1:57:43.3  9:00  91
M50-54            13  KEN DENT                    Johnson City, TN     M50-54     1:57:47.3  9:00 110
M50-54            14  JEFF GRISSOM                Chuckey, TN          M50-54     1:59:04.9  9:06 158
M50-54            15  JIM HENDERSON               Charlotte, NC        M50-54     2:00:15.9  9:11 188
M50-54            16  CHRISTOPHER SALLEY          Kingsport, TN        M50-54     2:03:48.6  9:28 357
M50-54            17  CHRISTOPHER GUINN           Johnson City, TN     M50-54     2:05:19.2  9:34 161
M50-54            18  DAVID WEST                  Johnson City, TN     M50-54     2:05:55.9  9:37 431
M50-54            19  KEN SNYDER                  JC, TN               M50-54     2:06:05.4  9:38 382
M50-54            20  MIKE HUBBARD                Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     2:08:12.9  9:48 198
M50-54            21  FAWWAZ HAMATI               Jonesborough, TN     M50-54     2:16:46.6 10:27 165
M50-54            22  MARK BRANDON                Tullahoma, TN        M50-54     2:17:35.3 10:31  43
M50-54            23  MARK NASH                   Bluefeild, VA        M50-54     2:19:25.1 10:39 291
M50-54            24  KEVIN PRICE                 Whitesburg, TN       M50-54     2:23:44.0 10:59 329
M50-54            25  CHRIS SMITH                 Raccoon, KY          M50-54     2:37:31.1 12:02 378
M50-54            26  JERRY GREENE                Kingsport, TN        M50-54     2:39:40.8 12:12 155

M55-59            1   THOMAS BENOIT               Big Stone Gap, VA    M55-59     1:34:15.8  7:12  26
M55-59            2   DALE RIDDLE                 Pound, VA            M55-59     1:41:29.0  7:45 345
M55-59            3   WILLARD WILLIAMS            Oxford, AL           M55-59     1:47:02.9  8:11 447
M55-59            4   MARK PATTERSON              Greeneville, TN      M55-59     1:47:35.2  8:13 315
M55-59            5   MARK CAMPBELL               Bristol, VA          M55-59     1:53:46.2  8:42  74
M55-59            6   STEWART MILLEN              Mount Carmel, TN     M55-59     1:54:37.1  8:45 280
M55-59            7   GUY ROBINS                  Johnson City, TN     M55-59     1:58:27.2  9:03 348
M55-59            8   TONY FORREST                Gray, TN             M55-59     1:59:54.3  9:10 135
M55-59            9   MARK SERAGO                 Johnson City, TN     M55-59     2:08:57.2  9:51 370
M55-59            10  ARTHUR RICKER               Greeneville, TN      M55-59     2:09:51.8  9:55 344
M55-59            11  JAMES YORK                  Johnson City, TN     M55-59     2:13:27.0 10:12 457
M55-59            12  JON REYNOLDS                JC, TN               M55-59     2:13:48.5 10:13 341

M60-64            1   DONALD CONWAY               Asheville, NC        M60-64     1:48:52.8  8:19  94
M60-64            2   CLYDE KIDD                  Kingsport, TN        M60-64     1:56:53.0  8:56 231
M60-64            3   JERRY LYNN                  Aiken, SC            M60-64     2:12:34.8 10:08 262
M60-64            4   JOSEPH KNIGHT               Johnson City, TN     M60-64     2:15:33.5 10:21 239
M60-64            5   ED LECLAIRE                 Kingsport, TN        M60-64     2:18:14.0 10:34 245
M60-64            6   BENNY WILSON                Surgoinsville, TN    M60-64     2:25:17.1 11:06 448
M60-64            7   ROBERT WALTER               Elizabethton, TN     M60-64     2:30:45.6 11:31 422
M60-64            8   TOM YORK                    Clover, SC           M60-64     2:35:22.3 11:52 459

M65-69            1   GEORGE ROLLING              Jonesborough, TN     M65-69     1:49:44.2  8:23 472
M65-69            2   BOB HARDIN                  Elizabethton, TN     M65-69     1:58:00.0  9:01 169
M65-69            3   FRANK ELLIS                 Gastonia, NC         M65-69     2:01:07.4  9:15 124
M65-69            4   JOHN LIPPARD                Jonesborough, TN     M65-69     2:01:52.5  9:19 250
M65-69            5   LEE RAY HURST               Midway, TN           M65-69     2:02:32.8  9:22 201
M65-69            6   WOODARD FOUTCH              Rutledge, TN         M65-69     2:12:14.8 10:06 136
M65-69            7   PARMOD SAPRA                Norton, VA           M65-69     2:42:25.7 12:24 361

M75-99            1   HUGH WEBB                   Johnson City, TN     M75-99     2:25:32.8 11:07 427

Results by We Run Events