2014 Bucky's 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 12/06/14 | Uncertified Course
Registered: 162 Finishers: 137 | Rain low 50s
Records: Male: Cayce Harper 18:46 (2013) Female: Rachel Wilson 20:48 (2013)

DIVISION        RANK NAME                      HOMETOWN             PR_DIV   TIME   PACE  BIB
=============== ==== ========================= ==================== ====== ======= ===========
Overall Female    1  DEBI SECOR                Johnson City, TN     F40-49 21:56.6  7:04  401
Overall Female    2  SHERI NEMETH              Elizabethton, TN     F50-59 22:01.2  7:06  383
Overall Female    3  SHANNON ROARK             Bristol, TN          F30-39 22:53.4  7:23 2775
Overall Female    4  RHONDA DENHAM             Bristol, TN          F40-49 24:07.4  7:46  325
Overall Female    5  SUMMER PETERSON           Johnson City, TN     F20-29 24:14.1  7:49 2844
Overall Female    6  JAMIE RUTLEDGE            Kingsport, TN        F20-29 24:31.7  7:54  57
Overall Female    7  KERINA MACARIOLA          Johnson City, TN     F15-19 24:35.9  7:56  369
Overall Female    8  MOLLY VAUGH               Johnson City, TN     F20-29 24:46.7  7:59 2615
Overall Female    9  TERESA LINDAMOOD          Blountville, TN      F50-59 24:49.1  8:00  365
Overall Female   10  HEATHER KILLMEYER         Johnson City, TN     F30-39 25:26.3  8:12  359
Overall Female   11  ELLIS PARSONS             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 25:26.5  8:12 2843
Overall Female   12  KELLEY FOWLER             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 25:28.3  8:12  333
Overall Female   13  ASHLEY HAYES              Morristown, TN       F15-19 26:03.7  8:24 2595
Overall Female   14  KRISTIN REIS              Dandridge, TN        F20-29 26:04.7  8:24  394
Overall Female   15  JENNA HEAD                Gate City, VA        F20-29 26:18.8  8:29  348
Overall Female   16  HANNAH BROWN              Jonesborough, TN     F20-29 26:19.4  8:29  313
Overall Female   17  ABBY GILBERT              Jonesborough, TN     F30-39 26:21.1  8:29  336
Overall Female   18  JENNIFER LYNBERG          Jonesborough, TN     F30-39 26:34.6  8:34  367
Overall Female   19  JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER   Morristown, TN       F40-49 27:08.5  8:45  301
Overall Female   20  HOLLY GILLIAM             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 27:36.7  8:54  337
Overall Female   21  REBECCA PROCTOR           Johnson City, TN     F20-29 27:38.9  8:54 2622
Overall Female   22  KRISTINA MACARIOLA        Johnson City, TN      F1-10 27:53.6  8:59  368
Overall Female   23  SHEA CLAY                 Abingdon, VA         F40-49 28:19.7  9:08  318
Overall Female   24  CASEY POORE               Jonesborough, TN     F20-29 28:20.1  9:08 2842
Overall Female   25  PATSY CANTOR              Jonesborough, TN     F40-49 28:28.9  9:11 1875
Overall Female   26  MEG COLLINS               Abingdon, VA         F40-49 28:32.7  9:12  320
Overall Female   27  KRISTI DAVIS              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 28:32.9  9:12 2833
Overall Female   28  LEANNE HARKNESS           Greeneville, TN      F20-29 28:34.4  9:12  345
Overall Female   29  REBECCA THOMAS            Whitwell, TN         F20-29 28:46.4  9:16  407
Overall Female   30  SYDNEY BARNETT            Johnson City, TN     F15-19 28:46.5  9:16  307
Overall Female   31  SARA BRANDON              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:04.2  9:22  312
Overall Female   32  ALLURA SUTTER             Johnson City, TN     F15-19 29:09.0  9:23 2461
Overall Female   33  SARAH MORABITO            Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:09.0  9:23  379
Overall Female   34  REBEKAH WATSON            Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:12.0  9:24  415
Overall Female   35  MARY EDGAR                Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:14.7  9:25  326
Overall Female   36  DANIJELA STEFANOVIC       Jonesborough, TN     F20-29 29:20.0  9:27  403
Overall Female   37  CRYSTAL LANDERS           Johnson City, TN     F30-39 29:26.0  9:29  362
Overall Female   38  MIKKI OLIVER              Elizabethton, TN     F20-29 29:26.8  9:29  385
Overall Female   39  SHALI WATKINS             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:50.8  9:37  414
Overall Female   40  PAT HALE                  Kingsport, TN        F40-49 29:57.5  9:39  341
Overall Female   41  JESSEKAH GONALEZ          Bristol, TN          F15-19 30:13.4  9:44 2500
Overall Female   42  CHRISTA BASKETT           Gray, TN             F20-29 30:29.6  9:49  309
Overall Female   43  JESSICA FABOZZI           Johnson City, TN     F15-19 30:34.0  9:51  328
Overall Female   44  ELIZABETH BURNS           Johnson City, TN     F15-19 31:07.0 10:01  314
Overall Female   45  KELLY MITCHELL            Johnson City, TN     F30-39 32:32.1 10:29  377
Overall Female   46  ABBEY OVERTON             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 32:47.1 10:34  387
Overall Female   47  ASHLEE HARDIN             Bristol, TN          F20-29 32:52.7 10:35  343
Overall Female   48  SIERRA WEAVER             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 32:56.7 10:37  417
Overall Female   49  PATRICIA VANHOOK          Johnson City, TN     F60-99 33:06.4 10:40  410
Overall Female   50  HOLLYANN PERDUE           Bluff City, TN       F20-29 34:29.5 11:07  388
Overall Female   51  BRITTANY JONES            Blountville, TN      F20-29 35:56.2 11:35  357
Overall Female   52  GRACE DOWELL              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 36:42.8 11:49 1898
Overall Female   53  BAYLEY BALDWIN            Telford, TN          F11-14 37:43.3 12:09  304
Overall Female   54  ALISA HEARL               Bluff City, TN       F40-49 38:10.0 12:18  349
Overall Female   55  DANIKA MILLER             Canton, NC           F15-19 38:50.7 12:31  376
Overall Female   56  ASHLEY THOMAS             Abingdon, VA         F15-19 43:31.1 14:01  405
Overall Female   57  KAREN MCGAHEY             Jonesborough, TN     F50-59 43:49.5 14:07  375
Overall Female   58  EMILEE ENGELHAUPT         Johnson City, TN     F20-29 43:55.9 14:09 1887
Overall Female   59  BECKY WALLEN              Blountville, TN      F60-99 44:09.5 14:13  412
Overall Female   60  JESSICA CADWALLADER       Johnson City, TN     F20-29 45:24.3 14:37  316
Overall Female   61  COLLEEN RUDD              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 45:39.9 14:42  398
Overall Female   62  JENNIFER LEWIS            Kingsport, TN        F20-29 45:41.3 14:43  364
Overall Female   63  LESLEY RAMSEY             Greeneville, TN      F40-49 47:48.1 15:24  391
Overall Female   64  SANDRA VANCE              Johnson City, TN     F50-59 48:35.7 15:39  409
Overall Female   65  AMBER SANDS               Church Hill, TN      F20-29 50:51.1 16:23  399
Overall Female   66  SUSANNE RINKEL            Greeneville, TN      F30-39 50:51.4 16:23  395

F1-10             1  KRISTINA MACARIOLA        Johnson City, TN      F1-10 27:53.6  8:59  368

F11-14            1  BAYLEY BALDWIN            Telford, TN          F11-14 37:43.3 12:09  304

F15-19            1  KERINA MACARIOLA          Johnson City, TN     F15-19 24:35.9  7:56  369
F15-19            2  ASHLEY HAYES              Morristown, TN       F15-19 26:03.7  8:24 2595
F15-19            3  SYDNEY BARNETT            Johnson City, TN     F15-19 28:46.5  9:16  307
F15-19            4  ALLURA SUTTER             Johnson City, TN     F15-19 29:09.0  9:23 2461
F15-19            5  JESSEKAH GONALEZ          Bristol, TN          F15-19 30:13.4  9:44 2500
F15-19            6  JESSICA FABOZZI           Johnson City, TN     F15-19 30:34.0  9:51  328
F15-19            7  ELIZABETH BURNS           Johnson City, TN     F15-19 31:07.0 10:01  314
F15-19            8  DANIKA MILLER             Canton, NC           F15-19 38:50.7 12:31  376
F15-19            9  ASHLEY THOMAS             Abingdon, VA         F15-19 43:31.1 14:01  405

F20-29            1  SUMMER PETERSON           Johnson City, TN     F20-29 24:14.1  7:49 2844
F20-29            2  JAMIE RUTLEDGE            Kingsport, TN        F20-29 24:31.7  7:54  57
F20-29            3  MOLLY VAUGH               Johnson City, TN     F20-29 24:46.7  7:59 2615
F20-29            4  ELLIS PARSONS             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 25:26.5  8:12 2843
F20-29            5  KELLEY FOWLER             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 25:28.3  8:12  333
F20-29            6  KRISTIN REIS              Dandridge, TN        F20-29 26:04.7  8:24  394
F20-29            7  JENNA HEAD                Gate City, VA        F20-29 26:18.8  8:29  348
F20-29            8  HANNAH BROWN              Jonesborough, TN     F20-29 26:19.4  8:29  313
F20-29            9  HOLLY GILLIAM             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 27:36.7  8:54  337
F20-29           10  REBECCA PROCTOR           Johnson City, TN     F20-29 27:38.9  8:54 2622
F20-29           11  CASEY POORE               Jonesborough, TN     F20-29 28:20.1  9:08 2842
F20-29           12  KRISTI DAVIS              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 28:32.9  9:12 2833
F20-29           13  LEANNE HARKNESS           Greeneville, TN      F20-29 28:34.4  9:12  345
F20-29           14  REBECCA THOMAS            Whitwell, TN         F20-29 28:46.4  9:16  407
F20-29           15  SARA BRANDON              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:04.2  9:22  312
F20-29           16  SARAH MORABITO            Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:09.0  9:23  379
F20-29           17  REBEKAH WATSON            Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:12.0  9:24  415
F20-29           18  MARY EDGAR                Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:14.7  9:25  326
F20-29           19  DANIJELA STEFANOVIC       Jonesborough, TN     F20-29 29:20.0  9:27  403
F20-29           20  MIKKI OLIVER              Elizabethton, TN     F20-29 29:26.8  9:29  385
F20-29           21  SHALI WATKINS             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 29:50.8  9:37  414
F20-29           22  CHRISTA BASKETT           Gray, TN             F20-29 30:29.6  9:49  309
F20-29           23  ABBEY OVERTON             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 32:47.1 10:34  387
F20-29           24  ASHLEE HARDIN             Bristol, TN          F20-29 32:52.7 10:35  343
F20-29           25  SIERRA WEAVER             Johnson City, TN     F20-29 32:56.7 10:37  417
F20-29           26  HOLLYANN PERDUE           Bluff City, TN       F20-29 34:29.5 11:07  388
F20-29           27  BRITTANY JONES            Blountville, TN      F20-29 35:56.2 11:35  357
F20-29           28  GRACE DOWELL              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 36:42.8 11:49 1898
F20-29           29  EMILEE ENGELHAUPT         Johnson City, TN     F20-29 43:55.9 14:09 1887
F20-29           30  JESSICA CADWALLADER       Johnson City, TN     F20-29 45:24.3 14:37  316
F20-29           31  COLLEEN RUDD              Johnson City, TN     F20-29 45:39.9 14:42  398
F20-29           32  JENNIFER LEWIS            Kingsport, TN        F20-29 45:41.3 14:43  364
F20-29           33  AMBER SANDS               Church Hill, TN      F20-29 50:51.1 16:23  399

F30-39            1  SHANNON ROARK             Bristol, TN          F30-39 22:53.4  7:23 2775
F30-39            2  HEATHER KILLMEYER         Johnson City, TN     F30-39 25:26.3  8:12  359
F30-39            3  ABBY GILBERT              Jonesborough, TN     F30-39 26:21.1  8:29  336
F30-39            4  JENNIFER LYNBERG          Jonesborough, TN     F30-39 26:34.6  8:34  367
F30-39            5  CRYSTAL LANDERS           Johnson City, TN     F30-39 29:26.0  9:29  362
F30-39            6  KELLY MITCHELL            Johnson City, TN     F30-39 32:32.1 10:29  377
F30-39            7  SUSANNE RINKEL            Greeneville, TN      F30-39 50:51.4 16:23  395

F40-49            1  DEBI SECOR                Johnson City, TN     F40-49 21:56.6  7:04  401
F40-49            2  RHONDA DENHAM             Bristol, TN          F40-49 24:07.4  7:46  325
F40-49            3  JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER   Morristown, TN       F40-49 27:08.5  8:45  301
F40-49            4  SHEA CLAY                 Abingdon, VA         F40-49 28:19.7  9:08  318
F40-49            5  PATSY CANTOR              Jonesborough, TN     F40-49 28:28.9  9:11 1875
F40-49            6  MEG COLLINS               Abingdon, VA         F40-49 28:32.7  9:12  320
F40-49            7  PAT HALE                  Kingsport, TN        F40-49 29:57.5  9:39  341
F40-49            8  ALISA HEARL               Bluff City, TN       F40-49 38:10.0 12:18  349
F40-49            9  LESLEY RAMSEY             Greeneville, TN      F40-49 47:48.1 15:24  391

F50-59            1  SHERI NEMETH              Elizabethton, TN     F50-59 22:01.2  7:06  383
F50-59            2  TERESA LINDAMOOD          Blountville, TN      F50-59 24:49.1  8:00  365
F50-59            3  KAREN MCGAHEY             Jonesborough, TN     F50-59 43:49.5 14:07  375
F50-59            4  SANDRA VANCE              Johnson City, TN     F50-59 48:35.7 15:39  409

F60-99            1  PATRICIA VANHOOK          Johnson City, TN     F60-99 33:06.4 10:40  410
F60-99            2  BECKY WALLEN              Blountville, TN      F60-99 44:09.5 14:13  412

Overall Male      1  VIKTAR KIMMELL            Johnson City, TN     M20-29 19:07.9  6:10 2600
Overall Male      2  DARION HORNER             Overland Park, KS    M20-29 19:11.0  6:11  59
Overall Male      3  ANDREW CAMPBELL           Bristol, VA          M20-29 19:13.6  6:12 2609
Overall Male      4  THIBAULS CIUAUFUR         Johnson City, TN     M15-19 19:30.4  6:17 2428
Overall Male      5  JOHN BADGLEY              Johnson City, TN     M20-29 20:04.0  6:28  302
Overall Male      6  AUSTIN KIRKPATRICK        Rogersville, TN      M11-14 20:19.9  6:33  360
Overall Male      7  SAMUEL HOWELL             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 20:24.5  6:35  162
Overall Male      8  ALEXANDER FIELDS          Kingsport, TN        M20-29 20:31.7  6:37  329
Overall Male      9  NICHOLAS LORCH            Johnson City, TN     M15-19 20:52.0  6:43  366
Overall Male     10  FELIX LOESCH              Johnson City, TN     M20-29 20:56.1  6:45 2782
Overall Male     11  AARON JONES               Johnson City, TN     M11-14 21:01.2  6:46 2597
Overall Male     12  NATHAN FOWLER             Jonesborough, TN     M30-39 21:06.2  6:48  332
Overall Male     13  ANTHONY WOJAS             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 21:57.6  7:05 2430
Overall Male     14  MACK ROBERTS              Kingsport, TN        M50-59 22:24.3  7:13  396
Overall Male     15  JUSTIN TAYLOR             Jefferson City, TN   M15-19 22:37.1  7:17 2459
Overall Male     16  LEE WILLIAMS              Unicoi, TN           M50-59 23:06.5  7:27  422
Overall Male     17  JUNIOR TOLBURT            Bristol, VA          M50-59 23:23.6  7:32 2599
Overall Male     18  IAN WATSON                Johnson City, TN     M40-49 23:45.1  7:39  416
Overall Male     19  RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN     M50-59 23:52.7  7:42  310
Overall Male     20  JOSHUA ZIMMOR             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 24:15.8  7:49 2823
Overall Male     21  FRANCISCO BARRERA         Johnson City, TN     M20-29 24:28.3  7:53  308
Overall Male     22  NATHAN BARGER             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 24:49.7  8:00  306
Overall Male     23  MAC HART                  Johnson City, TN     M50-59 24:59.7  8:03  346
Overall Male     24  DAVID MONTES              Johnson City, TN     M20-29 25:15.8  8:08  378
Overall Male     25  ROBERT BECKER             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 25:20.0  8:10 2650
Overall Male     26  GLEN HOWIE                Johnson City, TN     M40-49 25:20.8  8:10 2783
Overall Male     27  GABRIELLE EDGE            Johnson City, TN     M15-19 25:37.5  8:15  327
Overall Male     28  TYLER MCCANN              Elizabethton, TN     M20-29 25:48.5  8:19  373
Overall Male     29  ANDREW NEWTON             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 26:23.5  8:30  384
Overall Male     30  CHRIS HICKMAN             Betterton, MD        M20-29 26:29.4  8:32 2625
Overall Male     31  MICHAEL MORUN             Unicoi, TN           M20-29 26:29.9  8:32  381
Overall Male     32  STEIN MULLIKM             Johnson City, TN     M40-49 26:40.4  8:36 2598
Overall Male     33  KEVIN GRAHAM              Jonesborough, TN     M40-49 26:45.9  8:37  338
Overall Male     34  DAVID WEST                Johnson City, TN     M50-59 27:22.0  8:49 1859
Overall Male     35  ANDREW SKEENS             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 27:36.7  8:54 2596
Overall Male     36  ROBERT CANTOR             -, US                M40-49 28:21.0  9:08 1879
Overall Male     37  GORDON GARBER             Jonesborough, TN     M50-59 28:45.0  9:16  335
Overall Male     38  MOE BROWN                 Elizabethton, TN     M50-59 28:46.1  9:16 1897
Overall Male     39  BILL HENDERSON            Johnson City, TN     M50-59 29:08.5  9:23  350
Overall Male     40  JIMMY MOATES              Johnson City, TN     M50-59 29:08.7  9:23 1900
Overall Male     41  ERIC SCHWAB               Johnson City, TN     M20-29 29:27.4  9:29  400
Overall Male     42  JAMES BURNS               Johnson City, TN     M40-49 29:42.7  9:34  315
Overall Male     43  AKIO HASEGAWA             Johnson City, TN     M30-39 29:54.6  9:38 1977
Overall Male     44  HENRI COLLINS             Abingdon, VA          M1-10 29:59.1  9:40  319
Overall Male     45  BUDDY COPPOCK             Jonesborough, TN     M50-59 30:45.0  9:54  323
Overall Male     46  MATT HALE                 Kingsport, TN        M30-39 30:52.2  9:57  342
Overall Male     47  DEMETRIO MACARIOLA        Johnson City, TN     M40-49 31:20.3 10:06  370
Overall Male     48  BRANDON HUDSON            Johnson City, TN     M30-39 31:50.2 10:15  354
Overall Male     49  RHYS PUGH                 Johnson City, TN     M20-29 32:00.2 10:19 2623
Overall Male     50  ASHTON REILEY             Mountain City, TN     M1-10 32:58.8 10:37  392
Overall Male     51  GUS REILEY                Mountain City, TN    M40-49 33:02.0 10:38  393
Overall Male     52  LYLE MARSTON              Erwin, TN            M30-39 33:02.8 10:39 2845
Overall Male     53  JEREMY HUTSON             Mount Carmel, TN     M30-39 33:02.9 10:39  355
Overall Male     54  GREGORY MORRIS            Erwin, TN            M30-39 33:14.5 10:42  380
Overall Male     55  WATSON JERNIGAN           Johnson City, TN     M60-99 33:26.1 10:46  356
Overall Male     56  OWEN HOOVER               Johnson City, TN      M1-10 33:47.7 10:53  353
Overall Male     57  RANDY HOOVER              Johnson City, TN     M40-49 33:48.1 10:53  352
Overall Male     58  TOM WEINMAN               Kingsport, TN        M50-59 34:13.1 11:01  419
Overall Male     59  JON CLAY                  Abingdon, VA         M40-49 36:17.5 11:41  317
Overall Male     60  TREVOR CURTIS             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 36:42.5 11:49 1899
Overall Male     61  CHASE CONNER              Candler, NC          M30-39 36:45.5 11:50  321
Overall Male     62  LEVI HARDIN               Bristol, TN          M20-29 38:24.8 12:22  344
Overall Male     63  JOSEPH MARTIN             Unicoi, TN           M40-49 39:20.2 12:40  372
Overall Male     64  LES BILLINGS              Johnson City, TN     M50-59 40:39.5 13:06  311
Overall Male     65  DANIEL THOMAS             Abingdon, VA         M11-14 41:33.2 13:23  406
Overall Male     66  STEVE THOMAS              Abingdon, VA         M30-39 41:35.1 13:24  404
Overall Male     67  THURMAN WALTERS           Johnson City, TN     M60-99 41:52.9 13:29  413
Overall Male     68  MARCUS COWARD             Johnson City, TN     M40-49 42:22.7 13:39  324
Overall Male     69  DANNY BALDWIN             Telford, TN          M30-39 42:58.8 13:51  305
Overall Male     70  TIM MCGAHEY               Jonesborough, TN     M60-99 43:49.7 14:07  374
Overall Male     71  MARTY RAMSEY              Greeneville, TN      M40-49 48:07.3 15:30  390

M1-10             1  HENRI COLLINS             Abingdon, VA          M1-10 29:59.1  9:40  319
M1-10             2  ASHTON REILEY             Mountain City, TN     M1-10 32:58.8 10:37  392
M1-10             3  OWEN HOOVER               Johnson City, TN      M1-10 33:47.7 10:53  353

M11-14            1  AUSTIN KIRKPATRICK        Rogersville, TN      M11-14 20:19.9  6:33  360
M11-14            2  AARON JONES               Johnson City, TN     M11-14 21:01.2  6:46 2597
M11-14            3  DANIEL THOMAS             Abingdon, VA         M11-14 41:33.2 13:23  406

M15-19            1  THIBAULS CIUAUFUR         Johnson City, TN     M15-19 19:30.4  6:17 2428
M15-19            2  NICHOLAS LORCH            Johnson City, TN     M15-19 20:52.0  6:43  366
M15-19            3  JUSTIN TAYLOR             Jefferson City, TN   M15-19 22:37.1  7:17 2459
M15-19            4  GABRIELLE EDGE            Johnson City, TN     M15-19 25:37.5  8:15  327

M20-29            1  VIKTAR KIMMELL            Johnson City, TN     M20-29 19:07.9  6:10 2600
M20-29            2  DARION HORNER             Overland Park, KS    M20-29 19:11.0  6:11  59
M20-29            3  ANDREW CAMPBELL           Bristol, VA          M20-29 19:13.6  6:12 2609
M20-29            4  JOHN BADGLEY              Johnson City, TN     M20-29 20:04.0  6:28  302
M20-29            5  SAMUEL HOWELL             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 20:24.5  6:35  162
M20-29            6  ALEXANDER FIELDS          Kingsport, TN        M20-29 20:31.7  6:37  329
M20-29            7  FELIX LOESCH              Johnson City, TN     M20-29 20:56.1  6:45 2782
M20-29            8  ANTHONY WOJAS             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 21:57.6  7:05 2430
M20-29            9  JOSHUA ZIMMOR             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 24:15.8  7:49 2823
M20-29           10  FRANCISCO BARRERA         Johnson City, TN     M20-29 24:28.3  7:53  308
M20-29           11  NATHAN BARGER             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 24:49.7  8:00  306
M20-29           12  DAVID MONTES              Johnson City, TN     M20-29 25:15.8  8:08  378
M20-29           13  ROBERT BECKER             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 25:20.0  8:10 2650
M20-29           14  TYLER MCCANN              Elizabethton, TN     M20-29 25:48.5  8:19  373
M20-29           15  ANDREW NEWTON             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 26:23.5  8:30  384
M20-29           16  CHRIS HICKMAN             Betterton, MD        M20-29 26:29.4  8:32 2625
M20-29           17  MICHAEL MORUN             Unicoi, TN           M20-29 26:29.9  8:32  381
M20-29           18  ANDREW SKEENS             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 27:36.7  8:54 2596
M20-29           19  ERIC SCHWAB               Johnson City, TN     M20-29 29:27.4  9:29  400
M20-29           20  RHYS PUGH                 Johnson City, TN     M20-29 32:00.2 10:19 2623
M20-29           21  TREVOR CURTIS             Johnson City, TN     M20-29 36:42.5 11:49 1899
M20-29           22  LEVI HARDIN               Bristol, TN          M20-29 38:24.8 12:22  344

M30-39            1  NATHAN FOWLER             Jonesborough, TN     M30-39 21:06.2  6:48  332
M30-39            2  AKIO HASEGAWA             Johnson City, TN     M30-39 29:54.6  9:38 1977
M30-39            3  MATT HALE                 Kingsport, TN        M30-39 30:52.2  9:57  342
M30-39            4  BRANDON HUDSON            Johnson City, TN     M30-39 31:50.2 10:15  354
M30-39            5  LYLE MARSTON              Erwin, TN            M30-39 33:02.8 10:39 2845
M30-39            6  JEREMY HUTSON             Mount Carmel, TN     M30-39 33:02.9 10:39  355
M30-39            7  GREGORY MORRIS            Erwin, TN            M30-39 33:14.5 10:42  380
M30-39            8  CHASE CONNER              Candler, NC          M30-39 36:45.5 11:50  321
M30-39            9  STEVE THOMAS              Abingdon, VA         M30-39 41:35.1 13:24  404
M30-39           10  DANNY BALDWIN             Telford, TN          M30-39 42:58.8 13:51  305

M40-49            1  IAN WATSON                Johnson City, TN     M40-49 23:45.1  7:39  416
M40-49            2  GLEN HOWIE                Johnson City, TN     M40-49 25:20.8  8:10 2783
M40-49            3  STEIN MULLIKM             Johnson City, TN     M40-49 26:40.4  8:36 2598
M40-49            4  KEVIN GRAHAM              Jonesborough, TN     M40-49 26:45.9  8:37  338
M40-49            5  ROBERT CANTOR             -, US                M40-49 28:21.0  9:08 1879
M40-49            6  JAMES BURNS               Johnson City, TN     M40-49 29:42.7  9:34  315
M40-49            7  DEMETRIO MACARIOLA        Johnson City, TN     M40-49 31:20.3 10:06  370
M40-49            8  GUS REILEY                Mountain City, TN    M40-49 33:02.0 10:38  393
M40-49            9  RANDY HOOVER              Johnson City, TN     M40-49 33:48.1 10:53  352
M40-49           10  JON CLAY                  Abingdon, VA         M40-49 36:17.5 11:41  317
M40-49           11  JOSEPH MARTIN             Unicoi, TN           M40-49 39:20.2 12:40  372
M40-49           12  MARCUS COWARD             Johnson City, TN     M40-49 42:22.7 13:39  324
M40-49           13  MARTY RAMSEY              Greeneville, TN      M40-49 48:07.3 15:30  390

M50-59            1  MACK ROBERTS              Kingsport, TN        M50-59 22:24.3  7:13  396
M50-59            2  LEE WILLIAMS              Unicoi, TN           M50-59 23:06.5  7:27  422
M50-59            3  JUNIOR TOLBURT            Bristol, VA          M50-59 23:23.6  7:32 2599
M50-59            4  RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN     M50-59 23:52.7  7:42  310
M50-59            5  MAC HART                  Johnson City, TN     M50-59 24:59.7  8:03  346
M50-59            6  DAVID WEST                Johnson City, TN     M50-59 27:22.0  8:49 1859
M50-59            7  GORDON GARBER             Jonesborough, TN     M50-59 28:45.0  9:16  335
M50-59            8  MOE BROWN                 Elizabethton, TN     M50-59 28:46.1  9:16 1897
M50-59            9  BILL HENDERSON            Johnson City, TN     M50-59 29:08.5  9:23  350
M50-59           10  JIMMY MOATES              Johnson City, TN     M50-59 29:08.7  9:23 1900
M50-59           11  BUDDY COPPOCK             Jonesborough, TN     M50-59 30:45.0  9:54  323
M50-59           12  TOM WEINMAN               Kingsport, TN        M50-59 34:13.1 11:01  419
M50-59           13  LES BILLINGS              Johnson City, TN     M50-59 40:39.5 13:06  311

M60-99            1  WATSON JERNIGAN           Johnson City, TN     M60-99 33:26.1 10:46  356
M60-99            2  THURMAN WALTERS           Johnson City, TN     M60-99 41:52.9 13:29  413
M60-99            3  TIM MCGAHEY               Jonesborough, TN     M60-99 43:49.7 14:07  374

Results by We Run Events