2014 Club Links 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 05/01/14 | Uncertified course
60's, sunny, beautiful day | Registered: 162 | Finishers: 152
Records: Male: J Penny 17:40 (2013) Female: Gabrielle Mardis 24:33 (2013)

Division        Place  Name                    City, State       Age Group   Time    Pace    Bib
============== =====   ======================= ================= ========= =======  ====    ====
Overall Female    1    SARAH DYKES             Kingsport, TN       F20-29  24:42.7   7:58    1239
Overall Female    2    SHELLY NEGROTTO         Kingsport, TN       F20-29  25:45.4   8:18    1279
Overall Female    3    AMANDA LIVINGSTON       Johnson City, TN    F20-29  25:47.1   8:18    1353
Overall Female    4    SHERI GEWELKE           Johnson City, TN    F40-49  25:56.6   8:22    1244
Overall Female    5    KATHERINE JACKSON       Johnson City, TN    F20-29  26:01.3   8:23    1257
Overall Female    6    KATIE HORNSEY           Jonesborough, TN    F50-59  26:03.5   8:24    1254
Overall Female    7    PAULA MIKE REECE-PATE   Johnson City, TN    F40-49  26:05.4   8:24    1352
Overall Female    8    AMY RULE                Johnson City, TN    F20-29  26:10.8   8:26    1339
Overall Female    9    GINA LYNCH              Johnson City, TN    F40-49  26:11.3   8:26    1266
Overall Female    10   ALLISON WILLIAMS        Bristol, VA         F30-39  26:25.7   8:31    1325
Overall Female    11   EMMA PARKER             Kingsport, TN       F1-14   26:40.3   8:36    1285
Overall Female    12   RACHEL MASCOLA          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  27:40.9   8:55    1269
Overall Female    13   LYNDSAY NAUMAN          Jonesborough, TN    F20-29  27:51.1   8:58    1335
Overall Female    14   AMANDA SCHAEFER         Gray, TN            F30-39  27:52.1   8:59    1299
Overall Female    15   DONNA DEBUSK            Glade Spring, VA    F30-39  27:53.6   8:59    1231
Overall Female    16   AMY WAGNER              Blountville, TN     F30-39  27:57.5   9:00    1317
Overall Female    17   KAREN HARRISON          Honaker, VA         F40-49  28:04.9   9:03    1251
Overall Female    18   NENA COOPER             Abingdon, VA        F50-59  28:05.5   9:03    1222
Overall Female    19   SUZANNE BOOTHE          Saltville, VA       F40-49  28:14.2   9:06    1210
Overall Female    20   SHAWNA TRIVETT          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  28:36.9   9:13    1343
Overall Female    21   ABBEY WILLIAMS          Blountville, TN     F15-19  28:59.4   9:20    1322
Overall Female    22   TAMMY HUFFMAN           Cleveland, VA       F40-49  29:15.2   9:25    1255
Overall Female    23   ELIZABETH ARTHUR        Kingsport, TN       F20-29  29:24.4   9:28    1201
Overall Female    24   HYLTON MONA             Castlewood, VA      F40-49  29:35.0   9:32    1344
Overall Female    25   CANDY SINGLETON         Abingdon, VA        F30-39  29:39.3   9:33    1302
Overall Female    26   PATTY HOLBROOK          Johnson City, TN    F50-59  29:57.0   9:39    1359
Overall Female    27   MARIA KOSH              Kingsport, TN       F20-29  30:09.0   9:43    1261
Overall Female    28   CRYSTAL LANDERS         Johnson City, TN    F30-39  30:10.8   9:43    1262
Overall Female    29   TERRY MCKINNON          Johnson City, TN    F50-59  30:12.0   9:44    1342
Overall Female    30   CONNIE BALLARD          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  30:29.0   9:49    1346
Overall Female    31   SUSAN WILLIAMS          Blountville, TN     F40-49  30:33.5   9:51    1324
Overall Female    32   BRANDI CREGGER          Marion, VA          F30-39  30:41.1   9:53    1224
Overall Female    33   MACCARENA BLACKHART     Johnson City, TN    F30-39  30:46.0   9:55    1208
Overall Female    34   LORI SEEHORN            jonesborough, TN    F30-39  30:49.3   9:56    1300
Overall Female    35   CAROLYN ELMPERY         Johnson City, TN    F40-49  30:51.4   9:56    1356
Overall Female    36   CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE    Bristol, TN         F60-99  30:52.5   9:57    1203
Overall Female    37   JENNIFER POLLY          Elizabethton, TN    F30-39  31:00.1   9:59    1290
Overall Female    38   HALLE DYKES             KINGSPORT, TN       F1-14   31:06.4  10:01    1237
Overall Female    39   LORI YOUNCE             Johnson City, TN    F30-39  31:09.6  10:02    1330
Overall Female    40   STEPHANIE YODER         Bristol, TN         F30-39  31:13.1  10:03    1329
Overall Female    41   ANNE VAUGHN             Johnson City, TN    F40-49  31:25.7  10:07    1315
Overall Female    42   LORELEI LEVY            Blountville, TN     F50-59  31:35.2  10:11    1263
Overall Female    43   LEEANNE FRANCIS         Johnson City, TN    F40-49  31:54.6  10:17    1243
Overall Female    44   SHARON TURNER           Johnson City, TN    F50-59  31:57.3  10:18    1310
Overall Female    45   ROSE VANHUSS            Johnson City, TN    F30-39  32:00.9  10:19    1313
Overall Female    46   JILLIAN BORING          Johnson City, TN    F20-29  32:01.8  10:19    1348
Overall Female    47   JENNIFER CURDE          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  32:10.9  10:22    1225
Overall Female    48   SARAH BAKER             Gate City, VA       F15-19  32:43.0  10:32    1204
Overall Female    49   PATSY CANTOR            Jonesborough, TN    F40-49  33:14.1  10:42    1217
Overall Female    50   JOANNE DAVENPORT        Saltville, VA       F40-49  33:25.3  10:46    1226
Overall Female    51   PAULA NICHOLS           Abingdon, VA        F30-39  33:32.6  10:48    1280
Overall Female    52   MARYWOOD SPARKS         Abingdon, VA        F40-49  33:33.2  10:48    1304
Overall Female    53   KIMBERLY VALK           Greeneville, TN     F30-39  33:44.1  10:52    1311
Overall Female    54   MISTY NIENAST           jonesborough tn, T  F30-39  33:52.4  10:55    1282
Overall Female    55   MEAGAN DAY              Jonesborough, TN    F20-29  33:56.5  10:56    1229
Overall Female    56   LEEANNE WOODS           Greeneville, TN     F20-29  34:17.3  11:03    1362
Overall Female    57   ANNABETH PARKER         Kingsport, TN       F1-14   34:34.5  11:08    1284
Overall Female    58   REBECCA MILLER          Johnson City, TN    F1-14   34:35.8  11:09    1274
Overall Female    59   MEREDITH MILLER         Johnson City, TN    F40-49  34:36.2  11:09    1271
Overall Female    60   BROOKE ROBERTS          Kingsport, TN       F30-39  34:51.2  11:14    1292
Overall Female    61   DANIELLE TIPTON         Kingsport, TN       F30-39  35:08.7  11:19    1309
Overall Female    62   JENNIFER WEISMAN        Florence, KY        F20-29  35:38.9  11:29    1318
Overall Female    63   ANNA LYON               Johnson City, TN    F1-14   35:45.4  11:31    1267
Overall Female    64   LISA DUGGER             Kingsport, TN       F40-49  35:48.4  11:32    1234
Overall Female    65   LAUREN SANDERS          Kingsport, TN       F1-14   35:55.5  11:34    1298
Overall Female    66   BRANDIE DYKES           KINGSPORT, TN       F40-49  35:56.1  11:34    1238
Overall Female    67   NIKKI WILSON            Johnson City, TN    F30-39  36:03.5  11:37    1327
Overall Female    68   VANESSA WESTMORELAND    Gray, TN            F40-49  37:12.1  11:59    1319
Overall Female    69   BRANDI WILLIAMS         Church Hill, TN     F30-39  37:57.9  12:14    1323
Overall Female    70   LORI WHITMIRE           Johnson City, TN    F40-49  38:19.3  12:21    1321
Overall Female    71   SALLY HENDERSON         Johnson City, TN    F50-59  38:44.4  12:29    1252
Overall Female    72   BARBARA TAYLOR          Johnson City, TN    F60-99  38:45.9  12:29    1306
Overall Female    73   JULIE WILLIAMS          Johnson City, TN    F50-59  39:02.0  12:34    1326
Overall Female    74   PATRICIA CALDWELL       Bristol, TN         F60-99  39:31.0  12:44    1216
Overall Female    75   STEPHANIE KNELLER       Johnson City, TN    F20-29  40:21.6  13:00    1361
Overall Female    76   BARBARA BOGART          Elizabethton, TN    F60-99  40:34.4  13:04    1209
Overall Female    77   RENEE PENNINGTON        Blountville, TN     F40-49  40:50.2  13:09    1288
Overall Female    78   BECKY PRICE             Abingdon, VA        F40-49  41:40.7  13:25    1291
Overall Female    79   CARLA HILL              Elizabethton, TN    F40-49  41:49.1  13:28    1253
Overall Female    80   PAMELA NECESSARY        Abingdon, VA        F40-49  42:32.6  13:42    1277
Overall Female    81   SHANNON PILLION         Kingsport, TN       F40-49  42:37.7  13:44    1289
Overall Female    82   LESLIE GILLENWATER      Nickelsville, VA    F30-39  42:38.8  13:44    1332
Overall Female    83   SHANNA SHAFFER          Blountville, TN     F30-39  42:39.0  13:44    1301
Overall Female    84   KRISTEN SANDERS         Kingsport, TN       F1-14   42:45.6  13:46    1297
Overall Female    85   HEATHER SANDERS         Kingsport, TN       F40-49  42:46.8  13:47    1296
Overall Female    86   ANGELA WADDELL          Bristol, VA         F30-39  43:23.8  13:59    1316
Overall Female    87   CATHLEEN COOK           Johnson City, TN    F30-39  43:36.8  14:03    1221
Overall Female    88   SUSAN DICKENSON         Big Stone Gap, VA   F30-39  43:39.3  14:04    1233
Overall Female    89   BETH PARKER             Kingsport, TN       F30-39  45:39.2  14:42    1286
Overall Female    90   SYDNEY GILLENWATER      Nickelsville, VA    F1-14   46:57.2  15:07    1333
Overall Female    91   HUNTER-SUE BOWEN        Blountville, TN     F1-14   46:58.0  15:08    1212
Overall Female    92   NANCY BELL              Rogersville, TN     F60-99  48:45.9  15:42    1205
Overall Female    93   CAROLYN NOVKOV          Rogersville, TN     F60-99  48:46.4  15:42    1283
Overall Female    94   SANDRA VANCE            Johnson City, TN    F50-59  49:01.0  15:47    1312

F1-14             1    EMMA PARKER             Kingsport, TN       F1-14   26:40.3   8:36    1285
F1-14             2    HALLE DYKES             KINGSPORT, TN       F1-14   31:06.4  10:01    1237
F1-14             3    ANNABETH PARKER         Kingsport, TN       F1-14   34:34.5  11:08    1284
F1-14             4    REBECCA MILLER          Johnson City, TN    F1-14   34:35.8  11:09    1274
F1-14             5    ANNA LYON               Johnson City, TN    F1-14   35:45.4  11:31    1267
F1-14             6    LAUREN SANDERS          Kingsport, TN       F1-14   35:55.5  11:34    1298
F1-14             7    KRISTEN SANDERS         Kingsport, TN       F1-14   42:45.6  13:46    1297
F1-14             8    SYDNEY GILLENWATER      Nickelsville, VA    F1-14   46:57.2  15:07    1333
F1-14             9    HUNTER-SUE BOWEN        Blountville, TN     F1-14   46:58.0  15:08    1212

F15-19            1    ABBEY WILLIAMS          Blountville, TN     F15-19  28:59.4   9:20    1322
F15-19            2    SARAH BAKER             Gate City, VA       F15-19  32:43.0  10:32    1204

F20-29            1    SARAH DYKES             Kingsport, TN       F20-29  24:42.7   7:58    1239
F20-29            2    SHELLY NEGROTTO         Kingsport, TN       F20-29  25:45.4   8:18    1279
F20-29            3    AMANDA LIVINGSTON       Johnson City, TN    F20-29  25:47.1   8:18    1353
F20-29            4    KATHERINE JACKSON       Johnson City, TN    F20-29  26:01.3   8:23    1257
F20-29            5    AMY RULE                Johnson City, TN    F20-29  26:10.8   8:26    1339
F20-29            6    LYNDSAY NAUMAN          Jonesborough, TN    F20-29  27:51.1   8:58    1335
F20-29            7    ELIZABETH ARTHUR        Kingsport, TN       F20-29  29:24.4   9:28    1201
F20-29            8    MARIA KOSH              Kingsport, TN       F20-29  30:09.0   9:43    1261
F20-29            9    JILLIAN BORING          Johnson City, TN    F20-29  32:01.8  10:19    1348
F20-29            10   MEAGAN DAY              Jonesborough, TN    F20-29  33:56.5  10:56    1229
F20-29            11   LEEANNE WOODS           Greeneville, TN     F20-29  34:17.3  11:03    1362
F20-29            12   JENNIFER WEISMAN        Florence, KY        F20-29  35:38.9  11:29    1318
F20-29            13   STEPHANIE KNELLER       Johnson City, TN    F20-29  40:21.6  13:00    1361

F30-39            1    ALLISON WILLIAMS        Bristol, VA         F30-39  26:25.7   8:31    1325
F30-39            2    RACHEL MASCOLA          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  27:40.9   8:55    1269
F30-39            3    AMANDA SCHAEFER         Gray, TN            F30-39  27:52.1   8:59    1299
F30-39            4    DONNA DEBUSK            Glade Spring, VA    F30-39  27:53.6   8:59    1231
F30-39            5    AMY WAGNER              Blountville, TN     F30-39  27:57.5   9:00    1317
F30-39            6    SHAWNA TRIVETT          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  28:36.9   9:13    1343
F30-39            7    CANDY SINGLETON         Abingdon, VA        F30-39  29:39.3   9:33    1302
F30-39            8    CRYSTAL LANDERS         Johnson City, TN    F30-39  30:10.8   9:43    1262
F30-39            9    CONNIE BALLARD          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  30:29.0   9:49    1346
F30-39            10   BRANDI CREGGER          Marion, VA          F30-39  30:41.1   9:53    1224
F30-39            11   MACCARENA BLACKHART     Johnson City, TN    F30-39  30:46.0   9:55    1208
F30-39            12   LORI SEEHORN            jonesborough, TN    F30-39  30:49.3   9:56    1300
F30-39            13   JENNIFER POLLY          Elizabethton, TN    F30-39  31:00.1   9:59    1290
F30-39            14   LORI YOUNCE             Johnson City, TN    F30-39  31:09.6  10:02    1330
F30-39            15   STEPHANIE YODER         Bristol, TN         F30-39  31:13.1  10:03    1329
F30-39            16   ROSE VANHUSS            Johnson City, TN    F30-39  32:00.9  10:19    1313
F30-39            17   JENNIFER CURDE          Johnson City, TN    F30-39  32:10.9  10:22    1225
F30-39            18   PAULA NICHOLS           Abingdon, VA        F30-39  33:32.6  10:48    1280
F30-39            19   KIMBERLY VALK           Greeneville, TN     F30-39  33:44.1  10:52    1311
F30-39            20   MISTY NIENAST           jonesborough tn, T  F30-39  33:52.4  10:55    1282
F30-39            21   BROOKE ROBERTS          Kingsport, TN       F30-39  34:51.2  11:14    1292
F30-39            22   DANIELLE TIPTON         Kingsport, TN       F30-39  35:08.7  11:19    1309
F30-39            23   NIKKI WILSON            Johnson City, TN    F30-39  36:03.5  11:37    1327
F30-39            24   BRANDI WILLIAMS         Church Hill, TN     F30-39  37:57.9  12:14    1323
F30-39            25   LESLIE GILLENWATER      Nickelsville, VA    F30-39  42:38.8  13:44    1332
F30-39            26   SHANNA SHAFFER          Blountville, TN     F30-39  42:39.0  13:44    1301
F30-39            27   ANGELA WADDELL          Bristol, VA         F30-39  43:23.8  13:59    1316
F30-39            28   CATHLEEN COOK           Johnson City, TN    F30-39  43:36.8  14:03    1221
F30-39            29   SUSAN DICKENSON         Big Stone Gap, VA   F30-39  43:39.3  14:04    1233
F30-39            30   BETH PARKER             Kingsport, TN       F30-39  45:39.2  14:42    1286

F40-49            1    SHERI GEWELKE           Johnson City, TN    F40-49  25:56.6   8:22    1244
F40-49            2    PAULA MIKE REECE-PATE   Johnson City, TN    F40-49  26:05.4   8:24    1352
F40-49            3    GINA LYNCH              Johnson City, TN    F40-49  26:11.3   8:26    1266
F40-49            4    KAREN HARRISON          Honaker, VA         F40-49  28:04.9   9:03    1251
F40-49            5    SUZANNE BOOTHE          Saltville, VA       F40-49  28:14.2   9:06    1210
F40-49            6    TAMMY HUFFMAN           Cleveland, VA       F40-49  29:15.2   9:25    1255
F40-49            7    HYLTON MONA             Castlewood, VA      F40-49  29:35.0   9:32    1344
F40-49            8    SUSAN WILLIAMS          Blountville, TN     F40-49  30:33.5   9:51    1324
F40-49            9    CAROLYN ELMPERY         Johnson City, TN    F40-49  30:51.4   9:56    1356
F40-49            10   ANNE VAUGHN             Johnson City, TN    F40-49  31:25.7  10:07    1315
F40-49            11   LEEANNE FRANCIS         Johnson City, TN    F40-49  31:54.6  10:17    1243
F40-49            12   PATSY CANTOR            Jonesborough, TN    F40-49  33:14.1  10:42    1217
F40-49            13   JOANNE DAVENPORT        Saltville, VA       F40-49  33:25.3  10:46    1226
F40-49            14   MARYWOOD SPARKS         Abingdon, VA        F40-49  33:33.2  10:48    1304
F40-49            15   MEREDITH MILLER         Johnson City, TN    F40-49  34:36.2  11:09    1271
F40-49            16   LISA DUGGER             Kingsport, TN       F40-49  35:48.4  11:32    1234
F40-49            17   BRANDIE DYKES           KINGSPORT, TN       F40-49  35:56.1  11:34    1238
F40-49            18   VANESSA WESTMORELAND    Gray, TN            F40-49  37:12.1  11:59    1319
F40-49            19   LORI WHITMIRE           Johnson City, TN    F40-49  38:19.3  12:21    1321
F40-49            20   RENEE PENNINGTON        Blountville, TN     F40-49  40:50.2  13:09    1288
F40-49            21   BECKY PRICE             Abingdon, VA        F40-49  41:40.7  13:25    1291
F40-49            22   CARLA HILL              Elizabethton, TN    F40-49  41:49.1  13:28    1253
F40-49            23   PAMELA NECESSARY        Abingdon, VA        F40-49  42:32.6  13:42    1277
F40-49            24   SHANNON PILLION         Kingsport, TN       F40-49  42:37.7  13:44    1289
F40-49            25   HEATHER SANDERS         Kingsport, TN       F40-49  42:46.8  13:47    1296

F50-59            1    KATIE HORNSEY           Jonesborough, TN    F50-59  26:03.5   8:24    1254
F50-59            2    NENA COOPER             Abingdon, VA        F50-59  28:05.5   9:03    1222
F50-59            3    PATTY HOLBROOK          Johnson City, TN    F50-59  29:57.0   9:39    1359
F50-59            4    TERRY MCKINNON          Johnson City, TN    F50-59  30:12.0   9:44    1342
F50-59            5    LORELEI LEVY            Blountville, TN     F50-59  31:35.2  10:11    1263
F50-59            6    SHARON TURNER           Johnson City, TN    F50-59  31:57.3  10:18    1310
F50-59            7    SALLY HENDERSON         Johnson City, TN    F50-59  38:44.4  12:29    1252
F50-59            8    JULIE WILLIAMS          Johnson City, TN    F50-59  39:02.0  12:34    1326
F50-59            9    SANDRA VANCE            Johnson City, TN    F50-59  49:01.0  15:47    1312
F60-99            1    CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE    Bristol, TN         F60-99  30:52.5   9:57    1203
F60-99            2    BARBARA TAYLOR          Johnson City, TN    F60-99  38:45.9  12:29    1306
F60-99            3    PATRICIA CALDWELL       Bristol, TN         F60-99  39:31.0  12:44    1216
F60-99            4    BARBARA BOGART          Elizabethton, TN    F60-99  40:34.4  13:04    1209
F60-99            5    NANCY BELL              Rogersville, TN     F60-99  48:45.9  15:42    1205
F60-99            6    CAROLYN NOVKOV          Rogersville, TN     F60-99  48:46.4  15:42    1283

Overall Male      1    ADAM CHAPMAN            Piney Flats, TN     M30-39  19:38.2   6:20    1358
Overall Male      2    THOMAS BENOIT           Big Stone Gap, VA   M50-59  20:06.1   6:29    1206
Overall Male      3    ROBERT NIELSEN          Johnson City, TN    M40-49  20:12.6   6:31    1281
Overall Male      4    RANDALL STATZER         Kingsport, TN       M30-39  20:30.5   6:37    1305
Overall Male      5    NATHAN FOWLER           Jonesborough, TN    M30-39  21:19.4   6:52    1242
Overall Male      6    JASON TIPTON            Kingsport, TN       M30-39  21:25.3   6:54    1308
Overall Male      7    JOHN CARTER             Johnson City, TN    M40-49  21:45.2   7:01    1219
Overall Male      8    DAVID JONES             Johnson City, TN    M50-59  22:07.0   7:08    1355
Overall Male      9    THOMAS RULE             -, US               M30-39  22:58.7   7:24    1338
Overall Male      10   JONATHAN DAVIS          Johnson City, TN    M30-39  23:06.8   7:27    1227
Overall Male      11   TODD CROSS              Kingsport, TN       M30-39  23:08.0   7:27    1360
Overall Male      12   MATTHEW BOOTHE          Saltville, VA       M40-49  23:27.6   7:34    1211
Overall Male      13   MIKE HARDING            wise, VA            M40-49  23:28.4   7:34    1249
Overall Male      14   ELI ELBERS              Johnson City, TN    M30-39  23:35.3   7:36    1240
Overall Male      15   TRAVIS GREEN            Bristol, TN         M40-49  23:52.1   7:41    1246
Overall Male      16   JORDAN BLEVINS          Piney Flats, TN     M20-29  24:34.6   7:55    1357
Overall Male      17   NICK THOMAS             Piney Flats, TN     M50-59  24:45.9   7:59    1307
Overall Male      18   RAY BERGLUND            JC, TN              M50-59  24:58.7   8:03    1207
Overall Male      19   GEORGE ROLLING          -, US               M60-99  25:04.6   8:05    1340
Overall Male      20   JOEL BRISTER            Kingsport, TN       M40-49  25:05.1   8:05    1213
Overall Male      21   ABRAHAM GEWELKE         Johnson City, TN    M1-14   25:09.7   8:06    1345
Overall Male      22   JOHN SINGLETON          Abingdon, VA        M30-39  25:31.5   8:13    1303
Overall Male      23   LEE JAY LYNCH           Johnson City, TN    M40-49  25:34.4   8:14    1265
Overall Male      24   LUCAS GREGORY           Johnson City, TN    M20-29  25:53.6   8:21    1247
Overall Male      25   BOB HARDIN              Elizabethton, TN    M60-99  26:21.7   8:30    1248
Overall Male      26   JOHN FISHER             Elizabethton, TN    M40-49  26:29.7   8:32    1241
Overall Male      27   WENDELL LOWE            Kingsport, TN       M60-99  26:37.1   8:35    1264
Overall Male      28   DAVID BACON             Elizabethton, TN    M50-59  26:44.8   8:37    1350
Overall Male      29   JOE BAINBRIDGE          Bristol, TN         M60-99  27:38.6   8:54    1202
Overall Male      30   JOHN  SCOTT             Norton, VA          M40-49  27:43.8   8:56    1337
Overall Male      31   JERRY ROBINSON          Piney Flats, TN     M40-49  28:10.5   9:05    1293
Overall Male      32   KEVIN GRAHAM            Jonesborough, TN    M30-39  28:28.2   9:10    1245
Overall Male      33   NATHANEL STEWART        Johnson City, TN    M20-29  28:45.9   9:16    1347
Overall Male      34   TRAVIS DEBUSK           Glade Spring, VA    M30-39  29:00.3   9:21    1230
Overall Male      35   SCOTT WHITMIRE          Johnson City, TN    M40-49  29:07.8   9:23    1320
Overall Male      36   JIMMY MOATES            Johnson City, TN    M50-59  29:21.3   9:27    1334
Overall Male      37   IAN BALLIGER            Johnson City, TN    M20-29  29:28.7   9:30    1351
Overall Male      38   FREDDY GONZIXLEZ        Johnson City, TN    M60-99  29:37.1   9:32    1295
Overall Male      39   GRAYSON DUGGER          Kingsport, TN       M1-14   30:02.3   9:41    1235
Overall Male      40   MATTHEW KOSH            Kingsport, TN       M20-29  30:09.3   9:43    1260
Overall Male      41   GABE SHERNLL            Johnson City, TN    M20-29  30:27.9   9:49    1349
Overall Male      42   ROBERT CANTOR           Jonesborough, TN    M40-49  31:51.1  10:16    1218
Overall Male      43   KEVIN HYLTON            Castlewood, VA      M30-39  32:27.9  10:27    1256
Overall Male      44   PETER LEMPKIN           Johnson City, TN    M40-49  32:34.1  10:29    1354
Overall Male      45   ERIC NAUMAN             Jonesborough, TN    M20-29  33:11.4  10:41    1336
Overall Male      46   RYAN KING               Jonesborough, TN    M30-39  33:31.4  10:48    1259
Overall Male      47   DAVID MERIDIETH         Kingsport, TN       M30-39  33:43.7  10:52    1270
Overall Male      48   BRANDON HUDSON          Johnson City, TN    M30-39  34:26.5  11:06    1331
Overall Male      49   CHARLES HARMON          Kingsport, TN       M60-99  35:10.6  11:20    1250
Overall Male      50   ANDREW FLEENOR          Bristol, VA         M20-29  35:36.0  11:28    1341
Overall Male      51   DAVID DELOACH           Elizabethton, TN    M30-39  35:45.0  11:31    1232
Overall Male      52   CARLETON LYON           Johnson City, TN    M40-49  35:46.3  11:31    1268
Overall Male      53   TOMMY DYKES             KINGSPORT, TN       M40-49  35:46.7  11:31    1236
Overall Male      54   JONATHAN MILLER         Johnson City, TN    M1-14   36:36.6  11:48    1275
Overall Male      55   PETER MILLER            Johnson City, TN    M40-49  36:37.8  11:48    1272
Overall Male      56   LARRY DAVIS             Elizabethton, TN    M60-99  37:02.9  11:56    1228
Overall Male      57   STEVEN JAMISON          Johnson City, TN    M30-39  37:27.0  12:04    1258
Overall Male      58   HARVEY NEELEY           Kingsport, TN       M60-99  41:07.9  13:15    1278

M1-14             1    ABRAHAM GEWELKE         Johnson City, TN    M1-14   25:09.7   8:06    1345
M1-14             2    GRAYSON DUGGER          Kingsport, TN       M1-14   30:02.3   9:41    1235
M1-14             3    JONATHAN MILLER         Johnson City, TN    M1-14   36:36.6  11:48    1275

M20-29            1    JORDAN BLEVINS          Piney Flats, TN     M20-29  24:34.6   7:55    1357
M20-29            2    LUCAS GREGORY           Johnson City, TN    M20-29  25:53.6   8:21    1247
M20-29            3    NATHANEL STEWART        Johnson City, TN    M20-29  28:45.9   9:16    1347
M20-29            4    IAN BALLIGER            Johnson City, TN    M20-29  29:28.7   9:30    1351
M20-29            5    MATTHEW KOSH            Kingsport, TN       M20-29  30:09.3   9:43    1260
M20-29            6    GABE SHERNLL            Johnson City, TN    M20-29  30:27.9   9:49    1349
M20-29            7    ERIC NAUMAN             Jonesborough, TN    M20-29  33:11.4  10:41    1336
M20-29            8    ANDREW FLEENOR          Bristol, VA         M20-29  35:36.0  11:28    1341

M30-39            1    ADAM CHAPMAN            Piney Flats, TN     M30-39  19:38.2   6:20    1358
M30-39            2    RANDALL STATZER         Kingsport, TN       M30-39  20:30.5   6:37    1305
M30-39            3    NATHAN FOWLER           Jonesborough, TN    M30-39  21:19.4   6:52    1242
M30-39            4    JASON TIPTON            Kingsport, TN       M30-39  21:25.3   6:54    1308
M30-39            5    THOMAS RULE             -, US               M30-39  22:58.7   7:24    1338
M30-39            6    JONATHAN DAVIS          Johnson City, TN    M30-39  23:06.8   7:27    1227
M30-39            7    TODD CROSS              Kingsport, TN       M30-39  23:08.0   7:27    1360
M30-39            8    ELI ELBERS              Johnson City, TN    M30-39  23:35.3   7:36    1240
M30-39            9    JOHN SINGLETON          Abingdon, VA        M30-39  25:31.5   8:13    1303
M30-39            10   KEVIN GRAHAM            Jonesborough, TN    M30-39  28:28.2   9:10    1245
M30-39            11   TRAVIS DEBUSK           Glade Spring, VA    M30-39  29:00.3   9:21    1230
M30-39            12   KEVIN HYLTON            Castlewood, VA      M30-39  32:27.9  10:27    1256
M30-39            13   RYAN KING               Jonesborough, TN    M30-39  33:31.4  10:48    1259
M30-39            14   DAVID MERIDIETH         Kingsport, TN       M30-39  33:43.7  10:52    1270
M30-39            15   BRANDON HUDSON          Johnson City, TN    M30-39  34:26.5  11:06    1331
M30-39            16   DAVID DELOACH           Elizabethton, TN    M30-39  35:45.0  11:31    1232
M30-39            17   STEVEN JAMISON          Johnson City, TN    M30-39  37:27.0  12:04    1258

M40-49            1    ROBERT NIELSEN          Johnson City, TN    M40-49  20:12.6   6:31    1281
M40-49            2    JOHN CARTER             Johnson City, TN    M40-49  21:45.2   7:01    1219
M40-49            3    MATTHEW BOOTHE          Saltville, VA       M40-49  23:27.6   7:34    1211
M40-49            4    MIKE HARDING            wise, VA            M40-49  23:28.4   7:34    1249
M40-49            5    TRAVIS GREEN            Bristol, TN         M40-49  23:52.1   7:41    1246
M40-49            6    JOEL BRISTER            Kingsport, TN       M40-49  25:05.1   8:05    1213
M40-49            7    LEE JAY LYNCH           Johnson City, TN    M40-49  25:34.4   8:14    1265
M40-49            8    JOHN FISHER             Elizabethton, TN    M40-49  26:29.7   8:32    1241
M40-49            9    JOHN  SCOTT             Norton, VA          M40-49  27:43.8   8:56    1337
M40-49            10   JERRY ROBINSON          Piney Flats, TN     M40-49  28:10.5   9:05    1293
M40-49            11   SCOTT WHITMIRE          Johnson City, TN    M40-49  29:07.8   9:23    1320
M40-49            12   ROBERT CANTOR           Jonesborough, TN    M40-49  31:51.1  10:16    1218
M40-49            13   PETER LEMPKIN           Johnson City, TN    M40-49  32:34.1  10:29    1354
M40-49            14   CARLETON LYON           Johnson City, TN    M40-49  35:46.3  11:31    1268
M40-49            15   TOMMY DYKES             KINGSPORT, TN       M40-49  35:46.7  11:31    1236
M40-49            16   PETER MILLER            Johnson City, TN    M40-49  36:37.8  11:48    1272

M50-59            1    THOMAS BENOIT           Big Stone Gap, VA   M50-59  20:06.1   6:29    1206
M50-59            2    DAVID JONES             Johnson City, TN    M50-59  22:07.0   7:08    1355
M50-59            3    NICK THOMAS             Piney Flats, TN     M50-59  24:45.9   7:59    1307
M50-59            4    RAY BERGLUND            JC, TN              M50-59  24:58.7   8:03    1207
M50-59            5    DAVID BACON             Elizabethton, TN    M50-59  26:44.8   8:37    1350
M50-59            6    JIMMY MOATES            Johnson City, TN    M50-59  29:21.3   9:27    1334

M60-99            1    GEORGE ROLLING          -, US               M60-99  25:04.6   8:05    1340
M60-99            2    BOB HARDIN              Elizabethton, TN    M60-99  26:21.7   8:30    1248
M60-99            3    WENDELL LOWE            Kingsport, TN       M60-99  26:37.1   8:35    1264
M60-99            4    JOE BAINBRIDGE          Bristol, TN         M60-99  27:38.6   8:54    1202
M60-99            5    FREDDY GONZIXLEZ        Johnson City, TN    M60-99  29:37.1   9:32    1295
M60-99            6    CHARLES HARMON          Kingsport, TN       M60-99  35:10.6  11:20    1250
M60-99            7    LARRY DAVIS             Elizabethton, TN    M60-99  37:02.9  11:56    1228
M60-99            8    HARVEY NEELEY           Kingsport, TN       M60-99  41:07.9  13:15    1278

Results by We Run Events