2014 Covered Bridge 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Elizabethton, TN - 06/14/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN13026MS
60's, sunny | Registered for both 5K & 3K: 470 | 5K Finishers: 358
Event Records: Male: Josey Weaver 15:44 (2012) Female: Maddison Melchionna 18:57 (2014)

Division        Place  Name                       City, State        Age Group  Time    Pace   Bib
==============  =====  =========================  ================== =========  ======= ===== ====
Overall Female    1    MADDISON MELCHIONNA        Afton, TN           F15-19    18:56.8 6:06  1910
Overall Female    2    NINA BAKER                 Johnson City, TN    F35-39    20:33.2 6:37  1955
Overall Female    3    DEBI SECOR                 Kingsport, TN       F45-49    21:36.2 6:58   297
Overall Female    4    BREANNA ROY                Jonesborough, TN     F1-14    21:52.2 7:03   293
Overall Female    5    RACHEL WILSON              Bristol, TN         F30-34    22:08.7 7:08  1919
Overall Female    6    CORINNE SCHMIDT            Johnson City, TN    F20-24    22:21.9 7:12  1931
Overall Female    7    JENNIFER BROCKETT          Johnson City, TN    F35-39    22:27.6 7:14  1967
Overall Female    8    SHANNON ROARK              Bristol, TN         F30-34    22:48.2 7:21  1933
Overall Female    9    KAREN SEIFERTH             Johnson City, TN    F55-59    22:57.6 7:24  1923
Overall Female    10   MARIANNE ELLIS             Vienna, VA          F45-49    23:19.4 7:31   128
Overall Female    11   KAMI SANDERLIN             Sylvania, GA        F30-34    23:42.1 7:38   295
Overall Female    12   AMANDA CASTON              Goose Creek, SC     F25-29    23:50.8 7:41   63
Overall Female    13   SARAH DYKES                Kingsport, TN       F20-24    23:51.1 7:41   121
Overall Female    14   SARAH BRADLEY              Blountville, TN     F35-39    23:53.8 7:42   40
Overall Female    15   LORA CARDENAS              Church Hill, TN      F1-14    23:54.7 7:42  1914
Overall Female    16   TERESA LINDAMOOD           Blountville, TN     F55-59    24:05.2 7:46  1908
Overall Female    17   APRIL GUY                  Hampton, TN         F30-34    24:21.6 7:51  1929
Overall Female    18   SARAH ALLEN                Bristol, TN          F1-14    24:24.8 7:52    4
Overall Female    19   PAULA MIKI REECE-PATE      Johnson City, TN    F40-44    24:28.8 7:53  1909
Overall Female    20   HANNAH JOHNSON             Jonesborough, TN    F25-29    24:30.9 7:54  1940
Overall Female    21   SHELLY NEGROTTO            Kingsport, TN       F20-24    24:56.3 8:02   252
Overall Female    22   AMY GREENE                 Minneapolis, NC     F30-34    25:00.5 8:03   153
Overall Female    23   LAURA NUNLEY               Glade Spring, VA    F25-29    25:24.5 8:11   257
Overall Female    24   EMERALD LAUZON             Johnson City, TN    F20-24    25:37.2 8:15   200
Overall Female    25   ASHLEY MERRILL             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    25:39.6 8:16   232
Overall Female    26   SUMMER ALLEN               Bristol, TN         F15-19    25:48.5 8:19    5
Overall Female    27   DONNA DEBUSK               Glade Spring, VA    F35-39    25:58.2 8:22   106
Overall Female    28   ALLISON WILLIAMS           Bristol, VA         F30-34    25:59.7 8:23   353
Overall Female    29   STEPHANIE ARMSTRONG        Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    26:30.2 8:32   10
Overall Female    30   GINA LYNCH                 Johnson City, TN    F45-49    26:31.2 8:33   214
Overall Female    31   ANGIE CHASE                Bluff City, TN      F30-34    26:38.6 8:35   67
Overall Female    32   LINZI HATLEY               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    26:42.5 8:36   161
Overall Female    33   CHRISTINA BOYD             Birchleaf, VA       F35-39    26:48.9 8:38   39
Overall Female    34   SARAH HAROLD               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    26:55.3 8:40   159
Overall Female    35   SYDNEY MILLER              Roan Mountain, TN   F20-24    26:55.5 8:40   235
Overall Female    36   SANDY VAN GERPEN           JC, TN              F30-34    26:57.7 8:41   330
Overall Female    37   MEG COLLINS                Abingdon, VA        F40-44    27:00.0 8:42   79
Overall Female    38   SAMANTHA LEGGE             Hampton, TN         F40-44    27:07.4 8:44   204
Overall Female    39   MARY ELLEN MILLER          Johnson City, TN    F50-54    27:20.1 8:48   368
Overall Female    40   DENISE DYER                Roan Mountain, TN   F40-44    27:24.7 8:50   120
Overall Female    41   NENA COOPER                abingdon, VA        F50-54    27:26.4 8:50   84
Overall Female    42   ANGLEZA WARD               JC, TN              F35-39    27:30.1 8:52   341
Overall Female    43   JANA RINGLEY               -, US               F45-49    27:30.9 8:52  1944
Overall Female    44   TESS ELLISON               Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    27:38.0 8:54   129
Overall Female    45   KUSHA WILSON               Jonesborough, TN    F20-24    27:43.5 8:56  1952
Overall Female    46   CHERI POTTER               Mountain City, TN   F35-39    28:04.4 9:03   277
Overall Female    47   MONA HYLTON                Castlewood, VA      F45-49    28:06.1 9:03   177
Overall Female    48   SUSIE SIMERLY              Roan Mountain, TN   F45-49    28:10.0 9:04   302
Overall Female    49   KIM WISHON                 Bluff City, TN      F40-44    28:12.0 9:05   355
Overall Female    50   JESSICA TURNER             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    28:12.3 9:05   328
Overall Female    51   AMANDA SCHAEFER            Gray, TN            F30-34    28:17.6 9:07   296
Overall Female    52   DAPHNE PEARSON             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    28:23.7 9:09   268
Overall Female    53   WHITNEY ROBERTS            Elizabethton, TN    F15-19    28:25.5 9:09  1963
Overall Female    54   JESSICA SEIFERT            Johnson City, TN    F20-24    28:27.7 9:10  1938
Overall Female    55   JACQUELYN KEENEY           Maryville, TN       F20-24    28:40.5 9:14  1939
Overall Female    56   EMMA CHOQUETTE             Johnson City, TN    F15-19    28:46.4 9:16   68
Overall Female    57   MARY EDGAR                 Johnson City, TN    F25-29    29:00.3 9:21   376
Overall Female    58   AMANDA WORLEY              Jonesborough, TN    F30-34    29:01.8 9:21   358
Overall Female    59   JENNIFER COLE              Newland, NC         F45-49    29:02.2 9:21   77
Overall Female    60   ASHLEY INGWERSEN           Newland, NC         F25-29    29:02.5 9:21   179
Overall Female    61   KODY GUINN                 Johnson City, TN    F30-34    29:21.5 9:27   155
Overall Female    62   ANITA SNIPES               Bristol, TN         F45-49    29:23.1 9:28   307
Overall Female    63   LISA ENSOR                 Watauga, TN         F50-54    29:28.5 9:30   130
Overall Female    64   KRISTIE ROBERTS            Roan Mountain, TN   F45-49    29:29.7 9:30   288
Overall Female    65   LORI YOUNCE                Johnson City, TN    F35-39    29:30.3 9:30   361
Overall Female    66   ANNA MCLEOD                Jonesborough, TN    F15-19    29:31.2 9:31   228
Overall Female    67   EMMA ROBERTS               Roan Mountain, TN    F1-14    29:33.7 9:31   287
Overall Female    68   SHANNON SEGRAVES           West Jefferson, NC  F25-29    29:37.2 9:33   298
Overall Female    69   JENNIFER POLLY             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    29:39.7 9:33   275
Overall Female    70   LAUREN BARRETT             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    29:40.7 9:34   22
Overall Female    71   RHONDA GREENE              Blountville, TN     F40-44    29:54.9 9:38   152
Overall Female    72   BRIDGET BERCHIN            Jonesborough, TN    F40-44    30:08.7 9:43   25
Overall Female    73   LARA FAIR                  Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    30:15.3 9:45   132
Overall Female    74   SARAH WALDING              JC, TN               F1-14    30:15.9 9:45   336
Overall Female    75   ROSEMARY BREWER-CLABO      elizabethton, TN    F50-54    30:16.1 9:45   44
Overall Female    76   CRYSTAL RAINBOLT           Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    30:18.0 9:46   281
Overall Female    77   ZADA CHURCH                Kingsport, TN       F60-64    30:19.4 9:46   70
Overall Female    78   JEANNIE HOLDER             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    30:30.8 9:50   170
Overall Female    79   PATTY LAUZON               Bristol, VA         F60-64    30:30.9 9:50   201
Overall Female    80   SHARON TURNER              Johnson City, TN    F50-54    30:32.2 9:50   327
Overall Female    81   JENNIFER CURDE             Johnson City, TN    F35-39    30:37.6 9:52   97
Overall Female    82   PATSY CANTOR               Jonesborough, TN    F40-44    30:41.8 9:53   54
Overall Female    83   BONNIE BRADLEY             Blountville, TN      F1-14    30:43.0 9:54   42
Overall Female    84   PAULA NICHOLS              Abingdon, VA        F35-39    30:48.2 9:55   254
Overall Female    85   MARYWOOD SPARKS            Abingdon, VA        F40-44    30:48.4 9:55   309
Overall Female    86   REBEKAH HOMYAK             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    30:54.6 9:57  1917
Overall Female    87   KERRY SMITH                Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    30:56.7 9:58   306
Overall Female    88   GLENNA CATES               Hampton, TN         F20-24    30:58.8 9:59   64
Overall Female    89   APRIL FEE                  Johnson City, TN    F35-39    31:02.2 10:00  135
Overall Female    90   BJ GALLATIN                JC, TN              F55-59    31:04.8 10:01  141
Overall Female    91   KELLY HILL                 Johnson City, TN    F30-34    31:05.6 10:01  167
Overall Female    92   LYNDSAY NAWMAN             Jonesborough, TN    F25-29    31:31.4 10:09 1960
Overall Female    93   KRISTY BAKER               Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    31:33.0 10:10  18
Overall Female    94   BROOKE ROBERTS             Kingsport, TN       F35-39    31:42.9 10:13  289
Overall Female    95   SHARON STREET              Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    31:44.7 10:14  318
Overall Female    96   RHONDA LACEY               Johnson City, TN    F45-49    31:54.3 10:17  198
Overall Female    97   JOANNE DAVENPORT           Saltville, VA       F40-44    31:55.0 10:17  101
Overall Female    98   HANNAH SLAGLE              Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    31:57.9 10:18  304
Overall Female    99   BRANDI CLARK               Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    31:58.7 10:18  72
Overall Female   100   CHISTOPHER CONNER          Johnson City, TN     F1-14    32:00.5 10:19 1962
Overall Female   101   REGINA JENNINGS            Jonesborough, TN    F50-54    32:02.1 10:19  185
Overall Female   102   REAGAN ARMSTRONG           Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    32:05.0 10:20   9
Overall Female   103   SONYA MILLER               Roan Mountain, TN   F45-49    32:15.4 10:23  236
Overall Female   104   MISTY NIENAST              jonesborough tn, TN F35-39    32:17.1 10:24  255
Overall Female   105   DAWNA VAUGHN               Elizabethton, TN    F50-54    32:19.2 10:25  333
Overall Female   106   JACKIE CARROLL             Leicester, NC       F30-34    32:21.9 10:26  59
Overall Female   107   WHITNEY BLEVINS            Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    32:26.4 10:27  30
Overall Female   108   HOLLY MELENDEZ             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    32:28.6 10:28  231
Overall Female   109   BRITTANY VISSER            Butler, TN          F25-29    32:29.6 10:28  334
Overall Female   110   LAURA LEWIS                Elizabethton, TN    F40-44    32:31.5 10:29  208
Overall Female   111   CYNTHIA HOWD               Mountain City, TN   F40-44    32:33.3 10:29  176
Overall Female   112   MADELEINE BRADLEY          Blountville, TN      F1-14    32:34.1 10:29  41
Overall Female   113   MIKKI OLIVER               Elizabethton, TN    F20-24    32:37.7 10:31  262
Overall Female   114   BRITTANY LAKEY             Pounding Mill, VA   F25-29    32:38.7 10:31 1907
Overall Female   115   CORA BRADLEY               Blountville, TN      F1-14    32:43.4 10:32  43
Overall Female   116   TINA BURLESON              Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    32:44.3 10:33  48
Overall Female   117   BRANDIE DYKES              KINGSPORT, TN       F40-44    32:45.4 10:33  123
Overall Female   118   HANNAH CANNON              Coeburn, VA         F30-34    32:47.3 10:34  379
Overall Female   119   SCARLETT ANDERSON          Roan Mountain, TN   F40-44    32:50.9 10:35   8
Overall Female   120   JESSICA BULLOCK            Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    32:52.0 10:35  47
Overall Female   121   SIERRA OWINGS              Spruce Pine, NC     F20-24    32:55.0 10:36  264
Overall Female   122   CHRISTINA CLARKE           Erwin, TN           F45-49    33:01.2 10:38  75
Overall Female   123   BRITTANY SHOUN             Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    33:03.1 10:39  300
Overall Female   124   SHASTA PERHNE              Jonesborough, TN    F35-39    33:12.5 10:42  269
Overall Female   125   KIM MORETZ                 Damascus, VA        F50-54    33:13.0 10:42  246
Overall Female   126   LAUREN BOONE               Searcy, AR          F35-39    33:13.7 10:42  35
Overall Female   127   MACI LEWIS                 Hampton, TN         F20-24    33:24.6 10:46  207
Overall Female   128   STACEY SHEFFEY             Jonesborough, TN    F25-29    33:26.0 10:46  299
Overall Female   129   CHRISTI DELOACH            Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    33:32.1 10:48  108
Overall Female   130   ASHTON TAYLOR              Bluff City, TN      F25-29    33:32.3 10:48  320
Overall Female   131   MELISSA MAY                Mountain City, TN   F35-39    33:33.3 10:49  221
Overall Female   132   SUSAN HARP                 Johnson City, TN    F25-29    33:39.9 10:51 1964
Overall Female   133   LORI WHITMIRE              Johnson City, TN    F45-49    33:41.1 10:51  348
Overall Female   134   DANIELLE TIPTON            Kingsport, TN       F30-34    33:44.9 10:52  324
Overall Female   135   ANNA JONSRUD               Saint Paul, VA      F20-24    33:45.6 10:52  378
Overall Female   136   KENDRA LEWIS               Hampton, TN         F15-19    34:01.7 10:58  206
Overall Female   137   DEBORAH OWINGS             Spruce Pine, NC     F50-54    34:05.1 10:59  266
Overall Female   138   GWYNETH MOORE              Stillwater, OK       F1-14    34:10.8 11:01  243
Overall Female   139   ERIN MOORE                 Stillwater, OK      F30-34    34:10.9 11:01  244
Overall Female   140   KATIE KENNEDY              Blountville, TN     F25-29    34:18.3 11:03  189
Overall Female   141   ANGIE MAUPIN               Greeneville, TN     F40-44    34:21.1 11:04  220
Overall Female   142   ELIZABETH BURNS            Johnson City, TN     F1-14    34:21.3 11:04  49
Overall Female   143   BRANDI WILLIAMS            Church Hill, TN     F30-34    34:30.1 11:07  377
Overall Female   144   STEPHANIE WALDING          JC, TN              F40-44    34:35.6 11:09  337
Overall Female   145   BREANNA BLEVINS            Elizabethton, TN    F20-24    34:44.7 11:11  29
Overall Female   146   DONNA RICKER               Chuckey, TN         F50-54    35:02.9 11:17  284
Overall Female   147   JENNIFER MAYBERRY          Bluff City, TN      F40-44    35:12.5 11:20  222
Overall Female   148   MANDY ROCKER               Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    35:22.7 11:24  291
Overall Female   149   JAMIE PHIPPS               Bristol, TN         F25-29    35:29.4 11:26 1965
Overall Female   150   KASEY CODY                 Johnson City, TN    F25-29    35:30.3 11:26  76
Overall Female   151   AMBER HORTON               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    35:48.6 11:32  174
Overall Female   152   SHARON MUMPOWER            Johnson City, TN    F50-54    35:49.4 11:32  248
Overall Female   153   JENNIFER PANGLE            Kingsport, TN       F35-39    36:07.0 11:38  267
Overall Female   154   WENDY FERNANDO             Kingsport, TN       F35-39    36:29.8 11:45  137
Overall Female   155   MARLEY LEWIS               Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    36:39.6 11:48  399
Overall Female   156   RACHEL MCCRACKEN           Piney Flats, TN     F45-49    36:42.3 11:49  224
Overall Female   157   CAROL DIXON                Gate City, VA       F65-99    36:48.4 11:51  116
Overall Female   158   STEPHANIE KNELLER          Johnson City, TN    F25-29    36:50.9 11:52  195
Overall Female   159   TARA RITCHIE               Bristol, TN         F20-24    36:53.6 11:53  286
Overall Female   160   PATRICIA CALDWELL          Bristol, TN         F60-64    37:13.9 12:00  52
Overall Female   161   JEANNE COPENHAVER          Johnson City, TN    F25-29    37:17.6 12:01  85
Overall Female   162   HANNAH BOLTON              Elizabethton, TN    F15-19    37:21.9 12:02  32
Overall Female   163   KRISTEN MCHENRY            Johnson City, TN    F30-34    37:42.3 12:09  225
Overall Female   164   TRACY CONBOY               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    37:44.8 12:09  81
Overall Female   165   DAPHNE BARBOUR             Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    37:49.7 12:11  19
Overall Female   166   JANIE REINHARD             Gate City, VA       F40-44    37:52.6 12:12 1957
Overall Female   167   ASHTON WILLIS              Erwin, TN           F25-29    38:10.8 12:18  382
Overall Female   168   BECKY RICHARDSON           Hampton, TN         F60-64    38:22.7 12:22  283
Overall Female   169   AMY JENSEN                 Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    38:23.1 12:22  186
Overall Female   170   DONNA CRAWFORD             Elizabethton, TN    F40-44    38:29.0 12:24  90
Overall Female   171   PAMELA NECESSARY           Abingdon, VA        F45-49    38:54.9 12:32 1927
Overall Female   172   CARLA HILL                 Elizabethton, TN    F45-49    39:08.2 12:36  166
Overall Female   173   TRACI SPROLES              Abingdon, VA        F35-39    39:30.3 12:43  310
Overall Female   174   DEBBIE JOHNSON             Johnson City, TN    F55-59    40:06.5 12:55 1954
Overall Female   175   ANGELA WADDELL             Bristol, VA         F30-34    40:22.2 13:00  335
Overall Female   176   KIRSTEN EDMONDSON WOLFE    Leesburg, VA        F45-49    40:29.1 13:02  126
Overall Female   177   CYNTHIA FIELDS             Roan Mountain, TN   F40-44    40:31.5 13:03  139
Overall Female   178   SUSANNA DIGBY              Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    40:35.5 13:04  113
Overall Female   179   AMY PERKINS                Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    40:36.6 13:05  270
Overall Female   180   ANN CURTIS                 -, US               F50-54    41:17.5 13:18 1945
Overall Female   181   SCOTTIE ORR                Knoxville, TN       F45-49    41:18.5 13:18  263
Overall Female   182   BOBBIE WILLIAMSON          Mills River, NC     F35-39    41:49.9 13:28  354
Overall Female   183   RACHEL WORLEY              Bluff City, TN      F40-44    42:03.4 13:33  357
Overall Female   184   NANCY LEWIS                Hampton, TN         F50-54    42:09.8 13:35  205
Overall Female   185   JO ELLEN TISCORNIA         Abingdon, VA        F65-99    42:15.5 13:37  326
Overall Female   186   SHANNA SHAFFER             Blountville, TN     F30-34    42:17.8 13:37  389
Overall Female   187   CADIE DIGBY                Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    42:21.0 13:38  112
Overall Female   188   SUSAN JARVIS               Elizabethton, TN    F60-64    42:41.3 13:45  184
Overall Female   189   LORA KISER                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34    43:25.3 13:59  194
Overall Female   190   KELLINA PIERCE             Kingsport, TN       F15-19    44:26.1 14:19  273
Overall Female   191   KRISTIN PIERCE             Kingsport, TN       F30-34    44:26.5 14:19  274
Overall Female   192   SUSAN DICKENSON            Big Stone Gap, VA   F35-39    44:50.0 14:26  111
Overall Female   193   MARY CARRIER               Bristol, TN         F40-44    44:55.1 14:28  57
Overall Female   194   ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT        Johnson City, TN    F65-99    46:16.4 14:54  363
F1-14             1    BREANNA ROY                Jonesborough, TN     F1-14    21:52.2 7:03   293
F1-14             2    LORA CARDENAS              Church Hill, TN      F1-14    23:54.7 7:42  1914
F1-14             3    SARAH ALLEN                Bristol, TN          F1-14    24:24.8 7:52    4
F1-14             4    EMMA ROBERTS               Roan Mountain, TN    F1-14    29:33.7 9:31   287
F1-14             5    SARAH WALDING              JC, TN               F1-14    30:15.9 9:45   336
F1-14             6    BONNIE BRADLEY             Blountville, TN      F1-14    30:43.0 9:54   42
F1-14             7    CHISTOPHER CONNER          Johnson City, TN     F1-14    32:00.5 10:19 1962
F1-14             8    REAGAN ARMSTRONG           Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    32:05.0 10:20   9
F1-14             9    MADELEINE BRADLEY          Blountville, TN      F1-14    32:34.1 10:29  41
F1-14             10   CORA BRADLEY               Blountville, TN      F1-14    32:43.4 10:32  43
F1-14             11   GWYNETH MOORE              Stillwater, OK       F1-14    34:10.8 11:01  243
F1-14             12   ELIZABETH BURNS            Johnson City, TN     F1-14    34:21.3 11:04  49
F1-14             13   MARLEY LEWIS               Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    36:39.6 11:48  399
F1-14             14   SUSANNA DIGBY              Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    40:35.5 13:04  113
F1-14             15   CADIE DIGBY                Elizabethton, TN     F1-14    42:21.0 13:38  112
F15-19            1    MADDISON MELCHIONNA        Afton, TN           F15-19    18:56.8 6:06  1910
F15-19            2    SUMMER ALLEN               Bristol, TN         F15-19    25:48.5 8:19    5
F15-19            3    WHITNEY ROBERTS            Elizabethton, TN    F15-19    28:25.5 9:09  1963
F15-19            4    EMMA CHOQUETTE             Johnson City, TN    F15-19    28:46.4 9:16   68
F15-19            5    ANNA MCLEOD                Jonesborough, TN    F15-19    29:31.2 9:31   228
F15-19            6    KENDRA LEWIS               Hampton, TN         F15-19    34:01.7 10:58  206
F15-19            7    HANNAH BOLTON              Elizabethton, TN    F15-19    37:21.9 12:02  32
F15-19            8    KELLINA PIERCE             Kingsport, TN       F15-19    44:26.1 14:19  273
F20-24            1    CORINNE SCHMIDT            Johnson City, TN    F20-24    22:21.9 7:12  1931
F20-24            2    SARAH DYKES                Kingsport, TN       F20-24    23:51.1 7:41   121
F20-24            3    SHELLY NEGROTTO            Kingsport, TN       F20-24    24:56.3 8:02   252
F20-24            4    EMERALD LAUZON             Johnson City, TN    F20-24    25:37.2 8:15   200
F20-24            5    SYDNEY MILLER              Roan Mountain, TN   F20-24    26:55.5 8:40   235
F20-24            6    KUSHA WILSON               Jonesborough, TN    F20-24    27:43.5 8:56  1952
F20-24            7    JESSICA SEIFERT            Johnson City, TN    F20-24    28:27.7 9:10  1938
F20-24            8    JACQUELYN KEENEY           Maryville, TN       F20-24    28:40.5 9:14  1939
F20-24            9    GLENNA CATES               Hampton, TN         F20-24    30:58.8 9:59   64
F20-24            10   MIKKI OLIVER               Elizabethton, TN    F20-24    32:37.7 10:31  262
F20-24            11   SIERRA OWINGS              Spruce Pine, NC     F20-24    32:55.0 10:36  264
F20-24            12   MACI LEWIS                 Hampton, TN         F20-24    33:24.6 10:46  207
F20-24            13   ANNA JONSRUD               Saint Paul, VA      F20-24    33:45.6 10:52  378
F20-24            14   BREANNA BLEVINS            Elizabethton, TN    F20-24    34:44.7 11:11  29
F20-24            15   TARA RITCHIE               Bristol, TN         F20-24    36:53.6 11:53  286
F25-29            1    AMANDA CASTON              Goose Creek, SC     F25-29    23:50.8 7:41   63
F25-29            2    HANNAH JOHNSON             Jonesborough, TN    F25-29    24:30.9 7:54  1940
F25-29            3    LAURA NUNLEY               Glade Spring, VA    F25-29    25:24.5 8:11   257
F25-29            4    MARY EDGAR                 Johnson City, TN    F25-29    29:00.3 9:21   376
F25-29            5    ASHLEY INGWERSEN           Newland, NC         F25-29    29:02.5 9:21   179
F25-29            6    SHANNON SEGRAVES           West Jefferson, NC  F25-29    29:37.2 9:33   298
F25-29            7    LARA FAIR                  Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    30:15.3 9:45   132
F25-29            8    LYNDSAY NAWMAN             Jonesborough, TN    F25-29    31:31.4 10:09 1960
F25-29            9    WHITNEY BLEVINS            Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    32:26.4 10:27  30
F25-29            10   BRITTANY VISSER            Butler, TN          F25-29    32:29.6 10:28  334
F25-29            11   BRITTANY LAKEY             Pounding Mill, VA   F25-29    32:38.7 10:31 1907
F25-29            12   JESSICA BULLOCK            Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    32:52.0 10:35  47
F25-29            13   BRITTANY SHOUN             Elizabethton, TN    F25-29    33:03.1 10:39  300
F25-29            14   STACEY SHEFFEY             Jonesborough, TN    F25-29    33:26.0 10:46  299
F25-29            15   ASHTON TAYLOR              Bluff City, TN      F25-29    33:32.3 10:48  320
F25-29            16   SUSAN HARP                 Johnson City, TN    F25-29    33:39.9 10:51 1964
F25-29            17   KATIE KENNEDY              Blountville, TN     F25-29    34:18.3 11:03  189
F25-29            18   JAMIE PHIPPS               Bristol, TN         F25-29    35:29.4 11:26 1965
F25-29            19   KASEY CODY                 Johnson City, TN    F25-29    35:30.3 11:26  76
F25-29            20   STEPHANIE KNELLER          Johnson City, TN    F25-29    36:50.9 11:52  195
F25-29            21   JEANNE COPENHAVER          Johnson City, TN    F25-29    37:17.6 12:01  85
F25-29            22   ASHTON WILLIS              Erwin, TN           F25-29    38:10.8 12:18  382
F30-34            1    RACHEL WILSON              Bristol, TN         F30-34    22:08.7 7:08  1919
F30-34            2    SHANNON ROARK              Bristol, TN         F30-34    22:48.2 7:21  1933
F30-34            3    KAMI SANDERLIN             Sylvania, GA        F30-34    23:42.1 7:38   295
F30-34            4    APRIL GUY                  Hampton, TN         F30-34    24:21.6 7:51  1929
F30-34            5    AMY GREENE                 Minneapolis, NC     F30-34    25:00.5 8:03   153
F30-34            6    ASHLEY MERRILL             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    25:39.6 8:16   232
F30-34            7    ALLISON WILLIAMS           Bristol, VA         F30-34    25:59.7 8:23   353
F30-34            8    STEPHANIE ARMSTRONG        Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    26:30.2 8:32   10
F30-34            9    ANGIE CHASE                Bluff City, TN      F30-34    26:38.6 8:35   67
F30-34            10   LINZI HATLEY               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    26:42.5 8:36   161
F30-34            11   SARAH HAROLD               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    26:55.3 8:40   159
F30-34            12   SANDY VAN GERPEN           JC, TN              F30-34    26:57.7 8:41   330
F30-34            13   AMANDA SCHAEFER            Gray, TN            F30-34    28:17.6 9:07   296
F30-34            14   AMANDA WORLEY              Jonesborough, TN    F30-34    29:01.8 9:21   358
F30-34            15   KODY GUINN                 Johnson City, TN    F30-34    29:21.5 9:27   155
F30-34            16   LAUREN BARRETT             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    29:40.7 9:34   22
F30-34            17   CRYSTAL RAINBOLT           Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    30:18.0 9:46   281
F30-34            18   REBEKAH HOMYAK             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    30:54.6 9:57  1917
F30-34            19   KELLY HILL                 Johnson City, TN    F30-34    31:05.6 10:01  167
F30-34            20   BRANDI CLARK               Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    31:58.7 10:18  72
F30-34            21   JACKIE CARROLL             Leicester, NC       F30-34    32:21.9 10:26  59
F30-34            22   HOLLY MELENDEZ             Johnson City, TN    F30-34    32:28.6 10:28  231
F30-34            23   HANNAH CANNON              Coeburn, VA         F30-34    32:47.3 10:34  379
F30-34            24   DANIELLE TIPTON            Kingsport, TN       F30-34    33:44.9 10:52  324
F30-34            25   ERIN MOORE                 Stillwater, OK      F30-34    34:10.9 11:01  244
F30-34            26   BRANDI WILLIAMS            Church Hill, TN     F30-34    34:30.1 11:07  377
F30-34            27   MANDY ROCKER               Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    35:22.7 11:24  291
F30-34            28   AMBER HORTON               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    35:48.6 11:32  174
F30-34            29   KRISTEN MCHENRY            Johnson City, TN    F30-34    37:42.3 12:09  225
F30-34            30   TRACY CONBOY               Johnson City, TN    F30-34    37:44.8 12:09  81
F30-34            31   DAPHNE BARBOUR             Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    37:49.7 12:11  19
F30-34            32   AMY JENSEN                 Elizabethton, TN    F30-34    38:23.1 12:22  186
F30-34            33   ANGELA WADDELL             Bristol, VA         F30-34    40:22.2 13:00  335
F30-34            34   SHANNA SHAFFER             Blountville, TN     F30-34    42:17.8 13:37  389
F30-34            35   LORA KISER                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34    43:25.3 13:59  194
F30-34            36   KRISTIN PIERCE             Kingsport, TN       F30-34    44:26.5 14:19  274
F35-39            1    NINA BAKER                 Johnson City, TN    F35-39    20:33.2 6:37  1955
F35-39            2    JENNIFER BROCKETT          Johnson City, TN    F35-39    22:27.6 7:14  1967
F35-39            3    SARAH BRADLEY              Blountville, TN     F35-39    23:53.8 7:42   40
F35-39            4    DONNA DEBUSK               Glade Spring, VA    F35-39    25:58.2 8:22   106
F35-39            5    CHRISTINA BOYD             Birchleaf, VA       F35-39    26:48.9 8:38   39
F35-39            6    ANGLEZA WARD               JC, TN              F35-39    27:30.1 8:52   341
F35-39            7    TESS ELLISON               Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    27:38.0 8:54   129
F35-39            8    CHERI POTTER               Mountain City, TN   F35-39    28:04.4 9:03   277
F35-39            9    JESSICA TURNER             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    28:12.3 9:05   328
F35-39            10   DAPHNE PEARSON             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    28:23.7 9:09   268
F35-39            11   LORI YOUNCE                Johnson City, TN    F35-39    29:30.3 9:30   361
F35-39            12   JENNIFER POLLY             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    29:39.7 9:33   275
F35-39            13   JEANNIE HOLDER             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    30:30.8 9:50   170
F35-39            14   JENNIFER CURDE             Johnson City, TN    F35-39    30:37.6 9:52   97
F35-39            15   PAULA NICHOLS              Abingdon, VA        F35-39    30:48.2 9:55   254
F35-39            16   KERRY SMITH                Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    30:56.7 9:58   306
F35-39            17   APRIL FEE                  Johnson City, TN    F35-39    31:02.2 10:00  135
F35-39            18   KRISTY BAKER               Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    31:33.0 10:10  18
F35-39            19   BROOKE ROBERTS             Kingsport, TN       F35-39    31:42.9 10:13  289
F35-39            20   SHARON STREET              Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    31:44.7 10:14  318
F35-39            21   HANNAH SLAGLE              Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    31:57.9 10:18  304
F35-39            22   MISTY NIENAST              jonesborough tn, TN F35-39    32:17.1 10:24  255
F35-39            23   TINA BURLESON              Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    32:44.3 10:33  48
F35-39            24   SHASTA PERHNE              Jonesborough, TN    F35-39    33:12.5 10:42  269
F35-39            25   LAUREN BOONE               Searcy, AR          F35-39    33:13.7 10:42  35
F35-39            26   CHRISTI DELOACH            Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    33:32.1 10:48  108
F35-39            27   MELISSA MAY                Mountain City, TN   F35-39    33:33.3 10:49  221
F35-39            28   JENNIFER PANGLE            Kingsport, TN       F35-39    36:07.0 11:38  267
F35-39            29   WENDY FERNANDO             Kingsport, TN       F35-39    36:29.8 11:45  137
F35-39            30   TRACI SPROLES              Abingdon, VA        F35-39    39:30.3 12:43  310
F35-39            31   AMY PERKINS                Elizabethton, TN    F35-39    40:36.6 13:05  270
F35-39            32   BOBBIE WILLIAMSON          Mills River, NC     F35-39    41:49.9 13:28  354
F35-39            33   SUSAN DICKENSON            Big Stone Gap, VA   F35-39    44:50.0 14:26  111
F40-44            1    PAULA MIKI REECE-PATE      Johnson City, TN    F40-44    24:28.8 7:53  1909
F40-44            2    MEG COLLINS                Abingdon, VA        F40-44    27:00.0 8:42   79
F40-44            3    SAMANTHA LEGGE             Hampton, TN         F40-44    27:07.4 8:44   204
F40-44            4    DENISE DYER                Roan Mountain, TN   F40-44    27:24.7 8:50   120
F40-44            5    KIM WISHON                 Bluff City, TN      F40-44    28:12.0 9:05   355
F40-44            6    RHONDA GREENE              Blountville, TN     F40-44    29:54.9 9:38   152
F40-44            7    BRIDGET BERCHIN            Jonesborough, TN    F40-44    30:08.7 9:43   25
F40-44            8    PATSY CANTOR               Jonesborough, TN    F40-44    30:41.8 9:53   54
F40-44            9    MARYWOOD SPARKS            Abingdon, VA        F40-44    30:48.4 9:55   309
F40-44            10   JOANNE DAVENPORT           Saltville, VA       F40-44    31:55.0 10:17  101
F40-44            11   LAURA LEWIS                Elizabethton, TN    F40-44    32:31.5 10:29  208
F40-44            12   CYNTHIA HOWD               Mountain City, TN   F40-44    32:33.3 10:29  176
F40-44            13   BRANDIE DYKES              KINGSPORT, TN       F40-44    32:45.4 10:33  123
F40-44            14   SCARLETT ANDERSON          Roan Mountain, TN   F40-44    32:50.9 10:35   8
F40-44            15   ANGIE MAUPIN               Greeneville, TN     F40-44    34:21.1 11:04  220
F40-44            16   STEPHANIE WALDING          JC, TN              F40-44    34:35.6 11:09  337
F40-44            17   JENNIFER MAYBERRY          Bluff City, TN      F40-44    35:12.5 11:20  222
F40-44            18   JANIE REINHARD             Gate City, VA       F40-44    37:52.6 12:12 1957
F40-44            19   DONNA CRAWFORD             Elizabethton, TN    F40-44    38:29.0 12:24  90
F40-44            20   CYNTHIA FIELDS             Roan Mountain, TN   F40-44    40:31.5 13:03  139
F40-44            21   RACHEL WORLEY              Bluff City, TN      F40-44    42:03.4 13:33  357
F40-44            22   MARY CARRIER               Bristol, TN         F40-44    44:55.1 14:28  57
F45-49            1    DEBI SECOR                 Kingsport, TN       F45-49    21:36.2 6:58   297
F45-49            2    MARIANNE ELLIS             Vienna, VA          F45-49    23:19.4 7:31   128
F45-49            3    GINA LYNCH                 Johnson City, TN    F45-49    26:31.2 8:33   214
F45-49            4    JANA RINGLEY               -, US               F45-49    27:30.9 8:52  1944
F45-49            5    MONA HYLTON                Castlewood, VA      F45-49    28:06.1 9:03   177
F45-49            6    SUSIE SIMERLY              Roan Mountain, TN   F45-49    28:10.0 9:04   302
F45-49            7    JENNIFER COLE              Newland, NC         F45-49    29:02.2 9:21   77
F45-49            8    ANITA SNIPES               Bristol, TN         F45-49    29:23.1 9:28   307
F45-49            9    KRISTIE ROBERTS            Roan Mountain, TN   F45-49    29:29.7 9:30   288
F45-49            10   RHONDA LACEY               Johnson City, TN    F45-49    31:54.3 10:17  198
F45-49            11   SONYA MILLER               Roan Mountain, TN   F45-49    32:15.4 10:23  236
F45-49            12   CHRISTINA CLARKE           Erwin, TN           F45-49    33:01.2 10:38  75
F45-49            13   LORI WHITMIRE              Johnson City, TN    F45-49    33:41.1 10:51  348
F45-49            14   RACHEL MCCRACKEN           Piney Flats, TN     F45-49    36:42.3 11:49  224
F45-49            15   PAMELA NECESSARY           Abingdon, VA        F45-49    38:54.9 12:32 1927
F45-49            16   CARLA HILL                 Elizabethton, TN    F45-49    39:08.2 12:36  166
F45-49            17   KIRSTEN EDMONDSON WOLFE    Leesburg, VA        F45-49    40:29.1 13:02  126
F45-49            18   SCOTTIE ORR                Knoxville, TN       F45-49    41:18.5 13:18  263
F50-54            1    MARY ELLEN MILLER          Johnson City, TN    F50-54    27:20.1 8:48   368
F50-54            2    NENA COOPER                abingdon, VA        F50-54    27:26.4 8:50   84
F50-54            3    LISA ENSOR                 Watauga, TN         F50-54    29:28.5 9:30   130
F50-54            4    ROSEMARY BREWER-CLABO      elizabethton, TN    F50-54    30:16.1 9:45   44
F50-54            5    SHARON TURNER              Johnson City, TN    F50-54    30:32.2 9:50   327
F50-54            6    REGINA JENNINGS            Jonesborough, TN    F50-54    32:02.1 10:19  185
F50-54            7    DAWNA VAUGHN               Elizabethton, TN    F50-54    32:19.2 10:25  333
F50-54            8    KIM MORETZ                 Damascus, VA        F50-54    33:13.0 10:42  246
F50-54            9    DEBORAH OWINGS             Spruce Pine, NC     F50-54    34:05.1 10:59  266
F50-54            10   DONNA RICKER               Chuckey, TN         F50-54    35:02.9 11:17  284
F50-54            11   SHARON MUMPOWER            Johnson City, TN    F50-54    35:49.4 11:32  248
F50-54            12   ANN CURTIS                 -, US               F50-54    41:17.5 13:18 1945
F50-54            13   NANCY LEWIS                Hampton, TN         F50-54    42:09.8 13:35  205
F55-59            1    KAREN SEIFERTH             Johnson City, TN    F55-59    22:57.6 7:24  1923
F55-59            2    TERESA LINDAMOOD           Blountville, TN     F55-59    24:05.2 7:46  1908
F55-59            3    BJ GALLATIN                JC, TN              F55-59    31:04.8 10:01  141
F55-59            4    DEBBIE JOHNSON             Johnson City, TN    F55-59    40:06.5 12:55 1954
F60-64            1    ZADA CHURCH                Kingsport, TN       F60-64    30:19.4 9:46   70
F60-64            2    PATTY LAUZON               Bristol, VA         F60-64    30:30.9 9:50   201
F60-64            3    PATRICIA CALDWELL          Bristol, TN         F60-64    37:13.9 12:00  52
F60-64            4    BECKY RICHARDSON           Hampton, TN         F60-64    38:22.7 12:22  283
F60-64            5    SUSAN JARVIS               Elizabethton, TN    F60-64    42:41.3 13:45  184
F65-99            1    CAROL DIXON                Gate City, VA       F65-99    36:48.4 11:51  116
F65-99            2    JO ELLEN TISCORNIA         Abingdon, VA        F65-99    42:15.5 13:37  326
F65-99            3    ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT        Johnson City, TN    F65-99    46:16.4 14:54  363
Overall Male      1    TYERELL HUGHES             Limestone, TN       M15-19    17:39.9 5:42  1911
Overall Male      2    ALEX VALDEZ                Elizabethton, TN    M20-24    18:39.9 6:01   329
Overall Male      3    THOMAS BENOIT              Big Stone Gap, VA   M55-59    18:46.0 6:03   24
Overall Male      4    ROBERT NIELSON             Johnson City, TN    M45-49    18:48.6 6:04  1950
Overall Male      5    BRAD DELLINGER             Kingsport, TN       M45-49    19:14.4 6:12  1901
Overall Male      6    JEROD SCHELL               Spruce Pine, NC     M25-29    19:19.9 6:14  1961
Overall Male      7    JEFFREY VANCE              Johnson City, TN    M35-39    19:44.8 6:22   375
Overall Male      8    NICHOLAS LORCH             JC, TN              M15-19    19:45.7 6:22   210
Overall Male      9    JARED HAMBY                Jonesborough, TN    M15-19    19:47.6 6:23   157
Overall Male      10   CAMERON BUTLER             Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    19:49.7 6:23   51
Overall Male      11   DAVID BECKNER              Bristol, TN         M45-49    19:52.7 6:24   23
Overall Male      12   CODY BAKER                 Elizabethton, TN    M15-19    20:11.6 6:30   17
Overall Male      13   HARRISON WRIGHT            Elizabethton, TN    M15-19    20:15.9 6:32   359
Overall Male      14   STEWART CLARK              Elizabethton, TN    M15-19    20:23.1 6:34   398
Overall Male      15   JASON TIPTON               Kingsport, TN       M35-39    20:28.9 6:36   325
Overall Male      16   MASON LEWIS                Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    20:38.1 6:39  1913
Overall Male      17   CHAD LEDFORD               Spruce Pine, NC     M30-34    20:42.0 6:40   203
Overall Male      18   CORT MILLS                 Johnson City, TN    M55-59    20:43.3 6:41   240
Overall Male      19   GREG WEST                  Johnson City, TN    M50-54    20:50.9 6:43   342
Overall Male      20   MICHAEL WELTY              Kingsport, TN       M45-49    20:56.6 6:45  1946
Overall Male      21   DAVID WALKER               Johnson City, TN    M40-44    21:00.7 6:46   338
Overall Male      22   JERRY JAMES                Elizabethton, TN    M25-29    21:01.9 6:47   182
Overall Male      23   CHRIS ALLEN                Bristol, TN         M40-44    21:04.1 6:47    6
Overall Male      24   JOSEPH FRY                 Kingsport, TN        M1-14    21:08.4 6:49   140
Overall Male      25   JEFF KING                  Erwin, TN           M45-49    21:15.0 6:51   190
Overall Male      26   ANDREW MCLEOD              Jonesborough, TN    M45-49    21:36.2 6:58   229
Overall Male      27   ANTHONY LOWE               Jonesborough, TN    M25-29    21:39.4 6:59   212
Overall Male      28   ADAM VAUGHN                Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    21:42.3 7:00   332
Overall Male      29   CHRIS DILLOW               Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    21:57.7 7:05   115
Overall Male      30   JOSH CANNON                Johnson City, TN    M35-39    21:59.1 7:05  1951
Overall Male      31   JIM HESS                   Bristol, VA         M65-99    22:02.3 7:06   163
Overall Male      32   CHRISTIAN DUROCHER         Johnson City, TN    M15-19    22:07.4 7:08   119
Overall Male      33   JORDAN MORETZ              Damascus, VA        M20-24    22:10.0 7:09   245
Overall Male      34   JOHN WRIGHT                Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    22:11.3 7:09   360
Overall Male      35   JEFF WALKER                Kingsport, TN       M45-49    22:18.3 7:11  1921
Overall Male      36   SCOTT FARMER               Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    22:18.4 7:11   134
Overall Male      37   JUNIOR TOLBERT             Bristol, VA         M50-54    22:19.3 7:12  1930
Overall Male      38   BRIAN BRUMMITT             Unicoi, TN          M30-34    22:24.1 7:13   46
Overall Male      39   CODY DAVENPORT             Bristol, VA         M25-29    22:28.3 7:14   102
Overall Male      40   TERRY DALTON               Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    22:40.4 7:18   99
Overall Male      41   MARVIN ARCHER              -, US               M50-54    23:05.7 7:27  1943
Overall Male      42   JEREMY ELLIS               Vienna, VA           M1-14    23:15.1 7:30   127
Overall Male      43   OCEAN HINSHAW              Unicoi, TN          M15-19    23:27.1 7:33  1925
Overall Male      44   NICK THOMAS                Piney Flats, TN     M50-54    23:29.1 7:34   321
Overall Male      45   SCOTTY BAKER               Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    23:30.3 7:34   16
Overall Male      46   JAMES OWINGS               Spruce Pine, NC     M50-54    23:34.1 7:36   265
Overall Male      47   CLYDE KIDD                 -, US               M60-64    23:43.0 7:39  1941
Overall Male      48   JEFFREY CAMPBELL           -, US               M50-54    23:46.1 7:40  1948
Overall Male      49   LEE JAY LYNCH              Johnson City, TN    M45-49    23:46.2 7:40   213
Overall Male      50   JASON COPENHAVER           Johnson City, TN    M30-34    23:54.4 7:42   86
Overall Male      51   JORDAN BLEVINS             Piney Flats, TN     M25-29    23:55.7 7:43   370
Overall Male      52   KEGAN FIELDS               Roan Mountain, TN   M15-19    23:56.0 7:43   138
Overall Male      53   RAY BERGLUND               Johnson City, TN    M50-54    23:58.0 7:43   26
Overall Male      54   TRACY WHITLOCK             Unicoi, TN          M50-54    24:00.4 7:44   346
Overall Male      55   JAY MASSEY                 Bluff City, TN      M40-44    24:00.5 7:44   217
Overall Male      56   ROBERT WATSON              Kingsport, TN       M65-99    24:06.0 7:46   395
Overall Male      57   DAVID BACON                Elizabethton, TN    M55-59    24:07.3 7:46   13
Overall Male      58   TIMOTHY BRISCOE            Elizabethton, TN    M60-64    24:09.2 7:47   45
Overall Male      59   SCOTT LACEY                Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    24:36.6 7:56   197
Overall Male      60   CHRISTOPHER SALLEY         Kingsport, TN       M45-49    24:37.7 7:56  1928
Overall Male      61   JARED DAVIS                Blountville, TN     M15-19    24:39.4 7:57   104
Overall Male      62   ROBERT COX                 Johnson City, TN    M45-49    24:41.1 7:57   89
Overall Male      63   JERRY HAYES                Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    24:46.6 7:59  1959
Overall Male      64   CHARLES KISER              Abingdon, VA        M40-44    24:49.2 8:00   193
Overall Male      65   JERRY ROBINSON             Piney Flats, TN     M45-49    24:53.1 8:01   290
Overall Male      66   JONATHAN BAKER             Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    24:54.8 8:02   397
Overall Male      67   THOMAS PROFFITT            Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    24:56.5 8:02   280
Overall Male      68   MICHAEL LAUGHRUN           Johnson City, TN    M40-44    24:57.6 8:03   199
Overall Male      69   MICHAEL POPE               Kingsport, TN       M55-59    24:58.7 8:03  1916
Overall Male      70   NICHOLAS BOONE             Searcy, AR          M35-39    25:00.4 8:03   34
Overall Male      71   MICHAEL JONES              Erwin, TN           M30-34    25:02.0 8:04   391
Overall Male      72   DWAYNE TAYLOR              Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    25:26.7 8:12   319
Overall Male      73   DANIEL BISHOP              Elizabethton, TN    M50-54    25:32.9 8:14   28
Overall Male      74   JASON MCKINNEY             Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    25:36.0 8:15   227
Overall Male      75   JIMMY HINSHAW              Unicoi, TN          M40-44    25:39.6 8:16  1924
Overall Male      76   JOE HOLLIFIELD             Spruce Pine, NC     M35-39    25:40.2 8:16   172
Overall Male      77   CHARLIE JOHNSON            Erwin, TN           M55-59    25:50.0 8:19  1937
Overall Male      78   JASON CHOQUETTE            Johnson City, TN    M40-44    26:01.1 8:23   69
Overall Male      79   KEVIN GRAHAM               Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    26:03.7 8:24   149
Overall Male      80   PARKER COWDEN              Kingsport, TN        M1-14    26:04.8 8:24   87
Overall Male      81   QUENTIN COOPER             Abingdon, VA        M20-24    26:07.3 8:25   83
Overall Male      82   PETE LAUZON                Bristol, VA         M55-59    26:10.3 8:26   202
Overall Male      83   COOPER MILLS               Johnson City, TN     M1-14    26:13.0 8:27   239
Overall Male      84   DEREK NAVE                 Elizabethton, TN    M25-29    26:16.5 8:28   249
Overall Male      85   LEE WILLIAMS               Johnson City, TN    M25-29    26:26.9 8:31  1968
Overall Male      86   ERNIE RAMSEY               Abingdon, VA        M40-44    26:27.6 8:32   282
Overall Male      87   TRAVIS DEBUSK              Glade Spring, VA    M35-39    26:29.1 8:32   107
Overall Male      88   WENDELL LOWE               Kingsport, TN       M60-64    26:31.0 8:33   211
Overall Male      89   ZACH PIERCE                Mount Carmel, TN    M35-39    26:36.3 8:34   392
Overall Male      90   CODY STORM                 Johnson City, TN    M35-39    26:51.8 8:39   317
Overall Male      91   SCOTT WHITMIRE             Johnson City, TN    M45-49    26:57.4 8:41   347
Overall Male      92   BAYLOR ANDERSON            Roan Mountain, TN    M1-14    27:42.7 8:56    7
Overall Male      93   NICK SNIPES                Bristol, TN         M20-24    27:44.2 8:56   308
Overall Male      94   JIMMY MOATES               Johnson City, TN    M50-54    27:50.1 8:58   242
Overall Male      95   CHRIS HANSON               Johnson City, TN    M30-34    27:51.0 8:58   158
Overall Male      96   CHRIS GILLIS               Johnson City, TN    M35-39    27:51.3 8:58   143
Overall Male      97   ROGER DAVIS                JC, TN              M50-54    28:01.8 9:02   105
Overall Male      98   DAVID SOIKE                Jonesborough, TN    M60-64    28:05.3 9:03   364
Overall Male      99   RICK KAYLOR                Bristol, TN         M55-59    28:07.5 9:04  1926
Overall Male     100   DAVID MARDEN               Blountville, TN     M50-54    28:12.2 9:05   216
Overall Male     101   SHAWN WHITSON              Erwin, TN           M30-34    28:20.3 9:08   350
Overall Male     102   FREDDY GONZALEZ            Johnson City, TN    M65-99    28:21.7 9:08   145
Overall Male     103   BRAD PERKINS               Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    28:30.1 9:11   271
Overall Male     104   GRANT HONEYCUTT            Johnson City, TN    M25-29    28:37.2 9:13   173
Overall Male     105   ASHLYN ROY                 Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    28:39.1 9:14  1935
Overall Male     106   KEVIN CROWE                Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    29:00.4 9:21   92
Overall Male     107   CAMDEN MILLS               Johnson City, TN     M1-14    29:05.4 9:22   238
Overall Male     108   BRAD COWDEN                Kingsport, TN       M40-44    29:18.2 9:26   88
Overall Male     109   CODY O'LAUGHLIN            JC, TN              M25-29    29:18.9 9:27   261
Overall Male     110   JOSHUA ARNOLD              Bluff City, TN      M30-34    29:19.6 9:27   11
Overall Male     111   CHRIS MILLS                Johnson City, TN    M45-49    29:29.0 9:30   241
Overall Male     112   ED ALEXANDER               Elizabethton, TN    M60-64    29:39.9 9:33    1
Overall Male     113   ROBERT WALTER              Elizabethton, TN    M60-64    29:53.0 9:38   340
Overall Male     114   ROBERT CANTOR              Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    30:03.6 9:41   55
Overall Male     115   JOSH FAIR                  Elizabethton, TN    M25-29    30:15.9 9:45   133
Overall Male     116   TRAVIS PRIDEMORE           Johnson City, TN    M40-44    30:29.4 9:49   279
Overall Male     117   JAMES BURNS                Johnson City, TN    M40-44    30:38.7 9:52   50
Overall Male     118   FONZ CECIL                 Johnson City, TN    M40-44    30:39.3 9:53   65
Overall Male     119   GLENN KELLER               Watauga, TN         M50-54    30:46.8 9:55  1915
Overall Male     120   JONATHAN KELLER            Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    30:47.1 9:55  1912
Overall Male     121   JOH N POTTER               Mountain City, TN   M45-49    30:53.1 9:57  1953
Overall Male     122   RICK HICKS                 Bluff City, TN      M55-59    30:56.1 9:58   164
Overall Male     123   MARK DALTON                Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    31:09.3 10:02  98
Overall Male     124   SAM CULBERTSON             Kingsport, TN       M65-99    31:14.3 10:04  93
Overall Male     125   ED WILLIAMS                Johnson City, TN    M40-44    31:22.2 10:06  352
Overall Male     126   ROBERT MICKLEWRIGHT        Johnson City, TN    M50-54    31:22.6 10:06  234
Overall Male     127   SCOTT GREENE               Blountville, TN     M35-39    31:29.6 10:09  151
Overall Male     128   ERIC NAUMAN                Jonesborough, TN    M25-29    31:31.9 10:09 1958
Overall Male     129   LYNN HODGE                 Bluff City, TN      M35-39    31:45.3 10:14  168
Overall Male     130   CHASE NUNLEY               Glade Spring, VA    M30-34    31:50.7 10:16  256
Overall Male     131   KEVIN HYLTON               Castlewood, VA      M35-39    31:51.8 10:16  178
Overall Male     132   BRUCE HENDRICH             Elizabethton, TN    M55-59    31:57.6 10:18  162
Overall Male     133   DAVID DELOACH              Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    32:10.0 10:22  109
Overall Male     134   KELBY CARROLL              Leicester, NC       M35-39    32:21.0 10:25  58
Overall Male     135   AARON LLOYD                Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    32:32.8 10:29  209
Overall Male     136   TROY NAVE                  Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    32:41.9 10:32  250
Overall Male     137   DALE HODGES                Kingsport, TN       M45-49    32:42.8 10:32  169
Overall Male     138   DAVID CAMPBELL             JC, TN              M35-39    32:54.1 10:36  53
Overall Male     139   C MCMURRAY                 Blountville, TN     M65-99    33:27.0 10:46  230
Overall Male     140   JACK STEWART               Greeneville, TN     M65-99    33:28.2 10:47  315
Overall Male     141   ANDREW TAYLOR              Bluff City, TN      M25-29    33:28.6 10:47 1920
Overall Male     142   STAN SEIFERTH              Johnson City, TN    M25-29    33:42.3 10:51 1936
Overall Male     143   MICHAEL MASTER             Nashville, TN       M25-29    34:18.2 11:03  218
Overall Male     144   JUSTIN SMITH               Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    34:21.2 11:04  305
Overall Male     145   PAUL SCHMIDT               Johnson City, TN    M50-54    34:28.1 11:06 1932
Overall Male     146   KENNY PHILLIPS             Kingsport, TN       M45-49    34:30.0 11:07  272
Overall Male     147   JAMES THOMPSON             Johnson City, TN    M30-34    34:31.4 11:07  323
Overall Male     148   STEVEN JAMISON             Johnson City, TN    M35-39    34:35.3 11:08  183
Overall Male     149   TOMMY DYKES                KINGSPORT, TN       M45-49    35:27.3 11:25  122
Overall Male     150   CLAUDE GRINDSTAFF          Elizabethton, TN    M50-54    35:42.8 11:30  154
Overall Male     151   LEE CULBERTSON             Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    35:44.4 11:31  94
Overall Male     152   CALEB FERNANDO             Kingsport, TN        M1-14    36:12.2 11:40  136
Overall Male     153   CONNER MCCRACKEN           Piney Flats, TN      M1-14    36:41.3 11:49  223
Overall Male     154   GREG THOMPSON              Damascus, VA        M45-49    36:46.7 11:51  322
Overall Male     155   ROBERT LEWIS               Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    36:52.0 11:52  400
Overall Male     156   GARY CARROLL               Johnson City, TN    M40-44    37:00.7 11:55  62
Overall Male     157   MICHAEL BOLTON             Charlotte, NC       M50-54    37:22.1 12:02  33
Overall Male     158   CLINT WILLIS               Erwin, TN           M30-34    38:40.0 12:27  383
Overall Male     159   LARRY BOWERS               Elizabethton, TN    M55-59    39:36.2 12:45  38
Overall Male     160   HARVEY NEELEY              Kingsport, TN       M65-99    39:37.4 12:46  251
Overall Male     161   FRED GREEAR                Bristol, VA         M65-99    39:59.3 12:53  150
Overall Male     162   RJ WOLFE                   Leesburg, VA         M1-14    40:29.9 13:03  356
Overall Male     163   TIM SHAFFER                Blountville, TN     M45-49    42:17.5 13:37  390
Overall Male     164   JUSTIN DIGBY               Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    42:18.0 13:37  114
M1-14             1    CAMERON BUTLER             Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    19:49.7 6:23   51
M1-14             2    MASON LEWIS                Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    20:38.1 6:39  1913
M1-14             3    JOSEPH FRY                 Kingsport, TN        M1-14    21:08.4 6:49   140
M1-14             4    JEREMY ELLIS               Vienna, VA           M1-14    23:15.1 7:30   127
M1-14             5    PARKER COWDEN              Kingsport, TN        M1-14    26:04.8 8:24   87
M1-14             6    COOPER MILLS               Johnson City, TN     M1-14    26:13.0 8:27   239
M1-14             7    BAYLOR ANDERSON            Roan Mountain, TN    M1-14    27:42.7 8:56    7
M1-14             8    ASHLYN ROY                 Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    28:39.1 9:14  1935
M1-14             9    CAMDEN MILLS               Johnson City, TN     M1-14    29:05.4 9:22   238
M1-14             10   CALEB FERNANDO             Kingsport, TN        M1-14    36:12.2 11:40  136
M1-14             11   CONNER MCCRACKEN           Piney Flats, TN      M1-14    36:41.3 11:49  223
M1-14             12   RJ WOLFE                   Leesburg, VA         M1-14    40:29.9 13:03  356
M15-19            1    TYERELL HUGHES             Limestone, TN       M15-19    17:39.9 5:42  1911
M15-19            2    NICHOLAS LORCH             JC, TN              M15-19    19:45.7 6:22   210
M15-19            3    JARED HAMBY                Jonesborough, TN    M15-19    19:47.6 6:23   157
M15-19            4    CODY BAKER                 Elizabethton, TN    M15-19    20:11.6 6:30   17
M15-19            5    HARRISON WRIGHT            Elizabethton, TN    M15-19    20:15.9 6:32   359
M15-19            6    STEWART CLARK              Elizabethton, TN    M15-19    20:23.1 6:34   398
M15-19            7    CHRISTIAN DUROCHER         Johnson City, TN    M15-19    22:07.4 7:08   119
M15-19            8    OCEAN HINSHAW              Unicoi, TN          M15-19    23:27.1 7:33  1925
M15-19            9    KEGAN FIELDS               Roan Mountain, TN   M15-19    23:56.0 7:43   138
M15-19            10   JARED DAVIS                Blountville, TN     M15-19    24:39.4 7:57   104
M20-24            1    ALEX VALDEZ                Elizabethton, TN    M20-24    18:39.9 6:01   329
M20-24            2    JORDAN MORETZ              Damascus, VA        M20-24    22:10.0 7:09   245
M20-24            3    QUENTIN COOPER             Abingdon, VA        M20-24    26:07.3 8:25   83
M20-24            4    NICK SNIPES                Bristol, TN         M20-24    27:44.2 8:56   308
M25-29            1    JEROD SCHELL               Spruce Pine, NC     M25-29    19:19.9 6:14  1961
M25-29            2    JERRY JAMES                Elizabethton, TN    M25-29    21:01.9 6:47   182
M25-29            3    ANTHONY LOWE               Jonesborough, TN    M25-29    21:39.4 6:59   212
M25-29            4    CODY DAVENPORT             Bristol, VA         M25-29    22:28.3 7:14   102
M25-29            5    JORDAN BLEVINS             Piney Flats, TN     M25-29    23:55.7 7:43   370
M25-29            6    DEREK NAVE                 Elizabethton, TN    M25-29    26:16.5 8:28   249
M25-29            7    LEE WILLIAMS               Johnson City, TN    M25-29    26:26.9 8:31  1968
M25-29            8    GRANT HONEYCUTT            Johnson City, TN    M25-29    28:37.2 9:13   173
M25-29            9    CODY O'LAUGHLIN            JC, TN              M25-29    29:18.9 9:27   261
M25-29            10   JOSH FAIR                  Elizabethton, TN    M25-29    30:15.9 9:45   133
M25-29            11   ERIC NAUMAN                Jonesborough, TN    M25-29    31:31.9 10:09 1958
M25-29            12   ANDREW TAYLOR              Bluff City, TN      M25-29    33:28.6 10:47 1920
M25-29            13   STAN SEIFERTH              Johnson City, TN    M25-29    33:42.3 10:51 1936
M25-29            14   MICHAEL MASTER             Nashville, TN       M25-29    34:18.2 11:03  218
M30-34            1    CHAD LEDFORD               Spruce Pine, NC     M30-34    20:42.0 6:40   203
M30-34            2    ADAM VAUGHN                Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    21:42.3 7:00   332
M30-34            3    BRIAN BRUMMITT             Unicoi, TN          M30-34    22:24.1 7:13   46
M30-34            4    SCOTTY BAKER               Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    23:30.3 7:34   16
M30-34            5    JASON COPENHAVER           Johnson City, TN    M30-34    23:54.4 7:42   86
M30-34            6    JONATHAN BAKER             Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    24:54.8 8:02   397
M30-34            7    THOMAS PROFFITT            Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    24:56.5 8:02   280
M30-34            8    MICHAEL JONES              Erwin, TN           M30-34    25:02.0 8:04   391
M30-34            9    CHRIS HANSON               Johnson City, TN    M30-34    27:51.0 8:58   158
M30-34            10   SHAWN WHITSON              Erwin, TN           M30-34    28:20.3 9:08   350
M30-34            11   JOSHUA ARNOLD              Bluff City, TN      M30-34    29:19.6 9:27   11
M30-34            12   JONATHAN KELLER            Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    30:47.1 9:55  1912
M30-34            13   CHASE NUNLEY               Glade Spring, VA    M30-34    31:50.7 10:16  256
M30-34            14   JUSTIN SMITH               Elizabethton, TN    M30-34    34:21.2 11:04  305
M30-34            15   JAMES THOMPSON             Johnson City, TN    M30-34    34:31.4 11:07  323
M30-34            16   CLINT WILLIS               Erwin, TN           M30-34    38:40.0 12:27  383
M35-39            1    JEFFREY VANCE              Johnson City, TN    M35-39    19:44.8 6:22   375
M35-39            2    JASON TIPTON               Kingsport, TN       M35-39    20:28.9 6:36   325
M35-39            3    JOSH CANNON                Johnson City, TN    M35-39    21:59.1 7:05  1951
M35-39            4    NICHOLAS BOONE             Searcy, AR          M35-39    25:00.4 8:03   34
M35-39            5    JOE HOLLIFIELD             Spruce Pine, NC     M35-39    25:40.2 8:16   172
M35-39            6    TRAVIS DEBUSK              Glade Spring, VA    M35-39    26:29.1 8:32   107
M35-39            7    ZACH PIERCE                Mount Carmel, TN    M35-39    26:36.3 8:34   392
M35-39            8    CODY STORM                 Johnson City, TN    M35-39    26:51.8 8:39   317
M35-39            9    CHRIS GILLIS               Johnson City, TN    M35-39    27:51.3 8:58   143
M35-39            10   BRAD PERKINS               Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    28:30.1 9:11   271
M35-39            11   SCOTT GREENE               Blountville, TN     M35-39    31:29.6 10:09  151
M35-39            12   LYNN HODGE                 Bluff City, TN      M35-39    31:45.3 10:14  168
M35-39            13   KEVIN HYLTON               Castlewood, VA      M35-39    31:51.8 10:16  178
M35-39            14   DAVID DELOACH              Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    32:10.0 10:22  109
M35-39            15   KELBY CARROLL              Leicester, NC       M35-39    32:21.0 10:25  58
M35-39            16   AARON LLOYD                Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    32:32.8 10:29  209
M35-39            17   DAVID CAMPBELL             JC, TN              M35-39    32:54.1 10:36  53
M35-39            18   STEVEN JAMISON             Johnson City, TN    M35-39    34:35.3 11:08  183
M35-39            19   ROBERT LEWIS               Elizabethton, TN    M35-39    36:52.0 11:52  400
M40-44            1    DAVID WALKER               Johnson City, TN    M40-44    21:00.7 6:46   338
M40-44            2    CHRIS ALLEN                Bristol, TN         M40-44    21:04.1 6:47    6
M40-44            3    CHRIS DILLOW               Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    21:57.7 7:05   115
M40-44            4    SCOTT FARMER               Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    22:18.4 7:11   134
M40-44            5    JAY MASSEY                 Bluff City, TN      M40-44    24:00.5 7:44   217
M40-44            6    SCOTT LACEY                Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    24:36.6 7:56   197
M40-44            7    CHARLES KISER              Abingdon, VA        M40-44    24:49.2 8:00   193
M40-44            8    MICHAEL LAUGHRUN           Johnson City, TN    M40-44    24:57.6 8:03   199
M40-44            9    JASON MCKINNEY             Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    25:36.0 8:15   227
M40-44            10   JIMMY HINSHAW              Unicoi, TN          M40-44    25:39.6 8:16  1924
M40-44            11   JASON CHOQUETTE            Johnson City, TN    M40-44    26:01.1 8:23   69
M40-44            12   KEVIN GRAHAM               Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    26:03.7 8:24   149
M40-44            13   ERNIE RAMSEY               Abingdon, VA        M40-44    26:27.6 8:32   282
M40-44            14   KEVIN CROWE                Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    29:00.4 9:21   92
M40-44            15   BRAD COWDEN                Kingsport, TN       M40-44    29:18.2 9:26   88
M40-44            16   ROBERT CANTOR              Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    30:03.6 9:41   55
M40-44            17   TRAVIS PRIDEMORE           Johnson City, TN    M40-44    30:29.4 9:49   279
M40-44            18   JAMES BURNS                Johnson City, TN    M40-44    30:38.7 9:52   50
M40-44            19   FONZ CECIL                 Johnson City, TN    M40-44    30:39.3 9:53   65
M40-44            20   MARK DALTON                Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    31:09.3 10:02  98
M40-44            21   ED WILLIAMS                Johnson City, TN    M40-44    31:22.2 10:06  352
M40-44            22   TROY NAVE                  Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    32:41.9 10:32  250
M40-44            23   LEE CULBERTSON             Jonesborough, TN    M40-44    35:44.4 11:31  94
M40-44            24   GARY CARROLL               Johnson City, TN    M40-44    37:00.7 11:55  62
M40-44            25   JUSTIN DIGBY               Elizabethton, TN    M40-44    42:18.0 13:37  114
M45-49            1    ROBERT NIELSON             Johnson City, TN    M45-49    18:48.6 6:04  1950
M45-49            2    BRAD DELLINGER             Kingsport, TN       M45-49    19:14.4 6:12  1901
M45-49            3    DAVID BECKNER              Bristol, TN         M45-49    19:52.7 6:24   23
M45-49            4    MICHAEL WELTY              Kingsport, TN       M45-49    20:56.6 6:45  1946
M45-49            5    JEFF KING                  Erwin, TN           M45-49    21:15.0 6:51   190
M45-49            6    ANDREW MCLEOD              Jonesborough, TN    M45-49    21:36.2 6:58   229
M45-49            7    JOHN WRIGHT                Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    22:11.3 7:09   360
M45-49            8    JEFF WALKER                Kingsport, TN       M45-49    22:18.3 7:11  1921
M45-49            9    TERRY DALTON               Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    22:40.4 7:18   99
M45-49            10   LEE JAY LYNCH              Johnson City, TN    M45-49    23:46.2 7:40   213
M45-49            11   CHRISTOPHER SALLEY         Kingsport, TN       M45-49    24:37.7 7:56  1928
M45-49            12   ROBERT COX                 Johnson City, TN    M45-49    24:41.1 7:57   89
M45-49            13   JERRY HAYES                Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    24:46.6 7:59  1959
M45-49            14   JERRY ROBINSON             Piney Flats, TN     M45-49    24:53.1 8:01   290
M45-49            15   DWAYNE TAYLOR              Elizabethton, TN    M45-49    25:26.7 8:12   319
M45-49            16   SCOTT WHITMIRE             Johnson City, TN    M45-49    26:57.4 8:41   347
M45-49            17   CHRIS MILLS                Johnson City, TN    M45-49    29:29.0 9:30   241
M45-49            18   JOH N POTTER               Mountain City, TN   M45-49    30:53.1 9:57  1953
M45-49            19   DALE HODGES                Kingsport, TN       M45-49    32:42.8 10:32  169
M45-49            20   KENNY PHILLIPS             Kingsport, TN       M45-49    34:30.0 11:07  272
M45-49            21   TOMMY DYKES                KINGSPORT, TN       M45-49    35:27.3 11:25  122
M45-49            22   GREG THOMPSON              Damascus, VA        M45-49    36:46.7 11:51  322
M45-49            23   TIM SHAFFER                Blountville, TN     M45-49    42:17.5 13:37  390
M50-54            1    GREG WEST                  Johnson City, TN    M50-54    20:50.9 6:43   342
M50-54            2    JUNIOR TOLBERT             Bristol, VA         M50-54    22:19.3 7:12  1930
M50-54            3    MARVIN ARCHER              -, US               M50-54    23:05.7 7:27  1943
M50-54            4    NICK THOMAS                Piney Flats, TN     M50-54    23:29.1 7:34   321
M50-54            5    JAMES OWINGS               Spruce Pine, NC     M50-54    23:34.1 7:36   265
M50-54            6    JEFFREY CAMPBELL           -, US               M50-54    23:46.1 7:40  1948
M50-54            7    RAY BERGLUND               Johnson City, TN    M50-54    23:58.0 7:43   26
M50-54            8    TRACY WHITLOCK             Unicoi, TN          M50-54    24:00.4 7:44   346
M50-54            9    DANIEL BISHOP              Elizabethton, TN    M50-54    25:32.9 8:14   28
M50-54            10   JIMMY MOATES               Johnson City, TN    M50-54    27:50.1 8:58   242
M50-54            11   ROGER DAVIS                JC, TN              M50-54    28:01.8 9:02   105
M50-54            12   DAVID MARDEN               Blountville, TN     M50-54    28:12.2 9:05   216
M50-54            13   GLENN KELLER               Watauga, TN         M50-54    30:46.8 9:55  1915
M50-54            14   ROBERT MICKLEWRIGHT        Johnson City, TN    M50-54    31:22.6 10:06  234
M50-54            15   PAUL SCHMIDT               Johnson City, TN    M50-54    34:28.1 11:06 1932
M50-54            16   CLAUDE GRINDSTAFF          Elizabethton, TN    M50-54    35:42.8 11:30  154
M50-54            17   MICHAEL BOLTON             Charlotte, NC       M50-54    37:22.1 12:02  33
M55-59            1    THOMAS BENOIT              Big Stone Gap, VA   M55-59    18:46.0 6:03   24
M55-59            2    CORT MILLS                 Johnson City, TN    M55-59    20:43.3 6:41   240
M55-59            3    DAVID BACON                Elizabethton, TN    M55-59    24:07.3 7:46   13
M55-59            4    MICHAEL POPE               Kingsport, TN       M55-59    24:58.7 8:03  1916
M55-59            5    CHARLIE JOHNSON            Erwin, TN           M55-59    25:50.0 8:19  1937
M55-59            6    PETE LAUZON                Bristol, VA         M55-59    26:10.3 8:26   202
M55-59            7    RICK KAYLOR                Bristol, TN         M55-59    28:07.5 9:04  1926
M55-59            8    RICK HICKS                 Bluff City, TN      M55-59    30:56.1 9:58   164
M55-59            9    BRUCE HENDRICH             Elizabethton, TN    M55-59    31:57.6 10:18  162
M55-59            10   LARRY BOWERS               Elizabethton, TN    M55-59    39:36.2 12:45  38
M60-64            1    CLYDE KIDD                 -, US               M60-64    23:43.0 7:39  1941
M60-64            2    TIMOTHY BRISCOE            Elizabethton, TN    M60-64    24:09.2 7:47   45
M60-64            3    WENDELL LOWE               Kingsport, TN       M60-64    26:31.0 8:33   211
M60-64            4    DAVID SOIKE                Jonesborough, TN    M60-64    28:05.3 9:03   364
M60-64            5    ED ALEXANDER               Elizabethton, TN    M60-64    29:39.9 9:33    1
M60-64            6    ROBERT WALTER              Elizabethton, TN    M60-64    29:53.0 9:38   340
M65-99            1    JIM HESS                   Bristol, VA         M65-99    22:02.3 7:06   163
M65-99            2    ROBERT WATSON              Kingsport, TN       M65-99    24:06.0 7:46   395
M65-99            3    FREDDY GONZALEZ            Johnson City, TN    M65-99    28:21.7 9:08   145
M65-99            4    SAM CULBERTSON             Kingsport, TN       M65-99    31:14.3 10:04  93
M65-99            5    C MCMURRAY                 Blountville, TN     M65-99    33:27.0 10:46  230
M65-99            6    JACK STEWART               Greeneville, TN     M65-99    33:28.2 10:47  315
M65-99            7    HARVEY NEELEY              Kingsport, TN       M65-99    39:37.4 12:46  251
M65-99            8    FRED GREEAR                Bristol, VA         M65-99    39:59.3 12:53  150

Results by We Run Events