2014 Gamecock Strut 5K

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Sulfur Springs, TN - 05/10/14 | Uncertified Course (Course Map)

Place  Name                  Age  Sex   Time   Pace
=====  ===============       ===  ===   ====   ====
 1     Kenneth Edmonds        34   M   21:24   6:53
 2     Brady Spaulding        20   M   22:15   7:10
 3     Josh Gregory           32   M   22:53   7:22
 4     Corinne Schmidt        21   F   23:26   7:33
 5     Wayne Bruce            45   M   23:51   7:41
 6     Terry Dalton           45   M   24:04   7:45
 7     Darrell Collins        52   M   24:57   8:02
 8     Eddie Myers            34   M   25:43   8:17
 9     Darrell Wagner         60   M   25:45   8:17
 10    Hannah Johnson         27   F   25:50   8:19
 11    John Lippard           67   M   26:03   8:23
 12    Stephen Strickler      40   M   26:24   8:30
 13    Wendell Lowe           60   M   26:38   8:34
 14    Curtis Akard           66   M   26:48   8:38
 15    Philip Sharfstein      46   M   26:51   8:39
 16    Robby Vance            20   M   27:41   8:55
 17    Kevin Lotts            47   M   28:08   9:03
 18    Rebekah Edmonds        33   F   28:20   9:07
 19    Sherrell Lyon Jr       42   M   28:36   9:12
 20    Moe Brown              57   M   29:01   9:20
 21    Rachel Horn            32   F   29:06   9:22
 22    Crystal Landers        34   F   29:21   9:27
 23    Andy Rowe              24   M   29:52   9:37
 24    Nisey Johnson          53   F   30:31   9:49
 25    Kody Rowe              23   F   31:00   9:59
 26    Charlie Dugger         23   F   31:23  10:06
 27    Brad Cowden            42   M   32:48  10:33
 28    Melony Ison            38   F   33:28  10:46
 29    Tory Street            26   F   34:21  11:03
 30    Sam Culbertson         66   M   34:44  11:11
 31    Eric Bailey            38   M   34:50  11:13
 32    Crystal Painter        45   F   34:54  11:14
 33    Landon Ison             8   M   35:10  11:19
 34    Lance Ison             44   M   35:10  11:19
 35    Amber Horton           30   F   35:56  11:34
 36    Jessica Miller         36   F   50:02  16:06
 37    Jeanie Snider          55   F   50:05  16:07
 38    Elaine Sturgill        59   F   50:06  16:08
 39    Tara Egbert            44   F   50:25  16:14
 40    Jacob Kemmey           21   M   50:25  16:14

Results by We Run Events/lw