2014 Haunted Half Marathon

Overall / Age Groups / Relay / Wheelchair

Kingsport, TN - 10/25/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN12121MS
Sunny & 70 degrees | Registered: 691 | Finishers: 623
Records: Male: Michael Deren 1:08:33 (2009) Female: Mina Thorstenson 1:22:50 (2009)

Division        Place Name                      City, State          Age Group    Time    Pace  Bib #
=============== ===== ======================    ==================== =========  ========= ===== =====
Overall Female    1   STEPHANIE PLACE           Cookeville, TN         F25-29   1:27:08.1  6:40 589
Overall Female    2   EVAN FERRELL              Cedar Bluff, VA        F20-24   1:34:27.3  7:13 129
Overall Female    3   HARPER RUSSELL            Rogersville, TN        F1-14    1:38:13.0  7:30 604
Overall Female    4   DOROTHY MOXIE             Valencia, PA           F45-49   1:43:52.6  7:56 571
Overall Female    5   KIMBERLY CUDDY            Meadowview, VA         F35-39   1:44:19.9  7:58 101
Overall Female    6   MADISON PROFFITT          Pounding Mill, VA      F25-29   1:44:22.8  7:59 298
Overall Female    7   AMANDA BOLDEN             Loudon, TN             F25-29   1:45:48.2  8:05  30
Overall Female    8   AMY BRADLEY               Johnson City, TN       F40-44   1:47:13.1  8:12  36
Overall Female    9   CALLIE TODT               Bristol, TN            F20-24   1:47:34.2  8:13 364
Overall Female    10  ABIGAIL BELLAMY           Rogersville, TN        F20-24   1:48:30.7  8:18 421
Overall Female    11  ROBIN SIMPKINS            Johnson City, TN       F40-44   1:49:43.4  8:23 619
Overall Female    12  MELISSA FOSTER            Kingsport, TN          F30-34   1:49:48.4  8:23 138
Overall Female    13  AMY QUEEN                 Cedar Bluff, VA        F35-39   1:50:19.4  8:26 593
Overall Female    14  SARAH ANDERSON            Kingsport, TN          F35-39   1:50:21.3  8:26 405
Overall Female    15  TABATHA ARWOOD            Rosedale, VA           F20-24   1:50:21.6  8:26 408
Overall Female    16  KIM GUERRIERO             Richlands, VA          F45-49   1:51:46.7  8:32 684
Overall Female    17  JESSICA KIRBY             Johnson City, TN       F20-24   1:53:43.8  8:41 536
Overall Female    18  BRANDI STANLEY            Coeburn, VA            F35-39   1:54:57.3  8:47 626
Overall Female    19  EMILY BURTON              Johnson City, TN       F25-29   1:55:14.3  8:48  57
Overall Female    20  SANDRA JOCKSCH            Kingsport, TN          F40-44   1:55:35.7  8:50 522
Overall Female    21  NIKKI WATSON              Blountville, TN        F30-34   1:55:42.7  8:50 643
Overall Female    22  SHERRY BARRETT            Abingdon, VA           F45-49   1:56:15.7  8:53 413
Overall Female    23  TASHA ADAMS               Abingdon, VA           F15-19   1:56:16.8  8:53 400
Overall Female    24  JILL CAMPBELL             Kingsport, TN          F50-54   1:56:30.5  8:54  61
Overall Female    25  SARAH BRADLEY             Blountville, TN        F35-39   1:56:31.7  8:54  39
Overall Female    26  STEPHANIE BERNARD         Rogersville, TN        F40-44   1:57:01.7  8:57  25
Overall Female    27  CHERYL CLAY               Abingdon, VA           F55-59   1:57:27.9  8:59  85
Overall Female    28  JOSIE WHELAN              Asheville, NC          F20-24   1:57:47.0  9:00 647
Overall Female    29  TAWNYA MOORE              Bristol, TN            F40-44   1:57:55.0  9:01 567
Overall Female    30  KRISTEN BROOKS            Church Hill, TN        F20-24   1:57:57.4  9:01 438
Overall Female    31  CAROLE LONG               Bean Station, TN       F45-49   1:58:05.3  9:01 235
Overall Female    32  EMMA BUCHANAN             Glade Spring, VA       F15-19   1:58:05.6  9:01  55
Overall Female    33  JOY MARTIN                Fall Branch, TN        F30-34   1:58:23.1  9:03 552
Overall Female    34  JENNIFER BROCKETT         Johnson City, TN       F35-39   1:58:46.7  9:05 437
Overall Female    35  RENEE GARLAND             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   1:58:53.2  9:05 144
Overall Female    36  SUSAN JONES               Greeneville, TN        F40-44   1:58:59.2  9:05 525
Overall Female    37  KAY WILSON                Surgoinsville, TN      F40-44   1:59:02.0  9:06 394
Overall Female    38  JULIE RAINES              Kingsport, TN          F30-34   1:59:03.4  9:06 302
Overall Female    39  HEATHER HOOVER            Johnson City, TN       F35-39   1:59:22.7  9:07 184
Overall Female    40  GRACE SAULS               Kingsport, TN          F30-34   1:59:34.0  9:08 330
Overall Female    41  SUZI REYNOLDS             Bluff City, TN         F30-34   2:00:02.5  9:10 308
Overall Female    42  DENISE HOOD               Kingsport, TN          F50-54   2:01:08.6  9:15 183
Overall Female    43  SHEILA CARTER             Greeneville, TN        F40-44   2:01:12.5  9:16  68
Overall Female    44  LINDA RHODES              Jonesborough, TN       F55-59   2:01:30.8  9:17 600
Overall Female    45  KATHY COUCH               Piney Flats, TN        F40-44   2:02:01.1  9:19 457
Overall Female    46  CARLA SHEPPARD            Wise, VA               F35-39   2:03:10.8  9:25 336
Overall Female    47  JAMIE DORAN               Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:03:39.6  9:27 669
Overall Female    48  LESA HAYNES               Blountville, TN        F50-54   2:03:49.7  9:28 503
Overall Female    49  NENA COOPER               Abingdon, VA           F55-59   2:04:09.0  9:29  93
Overall Female    50  CARLA CROSS               Christiansburg, VA     F30-34   2:04:17.2  9:30 682
Overall Female    51  KERI VANTINE              Kingsport, TN          F15-19   2:04:17.2  9:30 638
Overall Female    52  SARAH BOWEN               Morristown, TN         F35-39   2:04:29.3  9:31  35
Overall Female    53  KARA WHITE                Kingsport, TN          F15-19   2:04:39.4  9:31 649
Overall Female    54  LINDSAY KING              Patrick Springs, VA    F20-24   2:05:07.6  9:34 220
Overall Female    55  EVA DUNN                  Harrogate, TN          F15-19   2:05:08.5  9:34 117
Overall Female    56  BRENDA MILLER             Fall Branch, TN        F55-59   2:05:18.0  9:34 564
Overall Female    57  CRYSTAL TAYLOR            Tazewell, VA           F30-34   2:05:24.2  9:35 356
Overall Female    58  ALLISON ADKINS            Erwin, TN              F35-39   2:05:47.1  9:37 401
Overall Female    59  REGINA BRITTON            Church Hill, TN        F45-49   2:05:51.8  9:37  45
Overall Female    60  STEPHANIE PEARCY          Fall Branch, TN        F25-29   2:06:04.0  9:38 289
Overall Female    61  KELSEY ALLEN              Knoxville, TN          F25-29   2:06:08.7  9:38  4
Overall Female    62  GLENNA BROWN              Richlands, VA          F40-44   2:06:08.9  9:38  48
Overall Female    63  ROXIE MARTIN              Patrick Springs, VA    F20-24   2:06:10.6  9:38 245
Overall Female    64  SARA MADGETT              Blountville, TN        F15-19   2:06:19.0  9:39 549
Overall Female    65  KRISTIN JARGENSEN         -, US                  F45-49   2:06:30.5  9:40 688
Overall Female    66  DANIELLE HUMPHREYS        Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:07:13.8  9:43 191
Overall Female    67  JILL SAWYERS              North Tazewell, VA     F30-34   2:07:18.7  9:44 609
Overall Female    68  MARY RODRIGUEZ            Abingdon, VA           F55-59   2:07:19.8  9:44 322
Overall Female    69  AMY STONEMAN              Asheville, NC          F30-34   2:07:40.7  9:45 628
Overall Female    70  ANDIE MCDOWELL            Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:07:59.3  9:47 249
Overall Female    71  TAMMY HUFFMAN             Cleveland, VA          F40-44   2:08:23.8  9:49 516
Overall Female    72  MARJORIE THORNTON         Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:08:31.2  9:49 360
Overall Female    73  SARAH SHORTRIDGE          Fayetteville, NC       F25-29   2:08:35.5  9:49 339
Overall Female    74  CAITLIN BRADLEY           Rogersville, TN        F20-24   2:08:48.2  9:50  37
Overall Female    75  JESSICA MEANS             Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:08:56.7  9:51 681
Overall Female    76  KRISTI WALLING            Blountville, TN        F25-29   2:09:12.6  9:52 380
Overall Female    77  RACHEL MONDERER           Johnson City, TN       F50-54   2:09:12.6  9:52 566
Overall Female    78  PEGGY KACZOROWSKI-JONES   Telford, TN            F50-54   2:09:17.4  9:53 208
Overall Female    79  JAMA OLIVER               Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:09:20.0  9:53 276
Overall Female    80  RACHEL HIGGINS            Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:09:27.4  9:53 179
Overall Female    81  CHRISTINA AUSTIN          Bluff City, TN         F30-34   2:09:34.0  9:54  9
Overall Female    82  DEBBIE STARNES            Limestone, TN          F50-54   2:09:41.2  9:54 627
Overall Female    83  CAREY HICKERSON           Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:09:46.6  9:55 177
Overall Female    84  ABBYQ GOURLEY             Greeneville, TN        F40-44   2:09:48.3  9:55 151
Overall Female    85  ASHLA SAMPLES             Pikeville, KY          F35-39   2:10:03.4  9:56 329
Overall Female    86  LORETTA LFAIR             White Pine, TN         F45-49   2:10:04.1  9:56 685
Overall Female    87  HOLLY BROWN               Memphis, TN            F25-29   2:10:05.1  9:56  49
Overall Female    88  SYDNEY HESTER             Nashville, TN          F20-24   2:10:09.2  9:57 511
Overall Female    89  KAYLA OLIPHANT            Knoxville, TN          F25-29   2:10:15.5  9:57 580
Overall Female    90  NIKI MORRIS               Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:10:16.6  9:57 570
Overall Female    91  CHRISTIAN COON            Knoxville, TN          F20-24   2:10:22.0  9:58  92
Overall Female    92  ANNIE ELLIOTT             Bristol, TN            F30-34   2:10:30.3  9:58 472
Overall Female    93  LINDEN HILLHOUSE          Johnson City, TN       F15-19   2:10:43.5  9:59 512
Overall Female    94  APRIL PRUDHOMME           Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:10:44.5  9:59 300
Overall Female    95  MEGAN MANTOOTH            Maryville, TN          F25-29   2:10:52.4 10:00 241
Overall Female    96  STRPH BARRIGER            Durham, NC             F35-39   2:10:57.8 10:00  19
Overall Female    97  KRISTEN MCREYNOLDS        Coeburn, VA            F30-34   2:11:20.2 10:02 254
Overall Female    98  KAYLA PENNINGTON          Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:11:41.4 10:04 586
Overall Female    99  JILL BICKFORD             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:11:43.5 10:04  26
Overall Female   100  SUZANNE BOOTHE            Saltville, VA          F45-49   2:12:02.1 10:05  32
Overall Female   101  ELIZABETH COX             Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:12:11.1 10:06  97
Overall Female   102  NORA BARTON               Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:12:21.6 10:07 415
Overall Female   103  SAMANTHA CUPP             Surgoinsville, TN      F40-44   2:12:47.5 10:09 104
Overall Female   104  STACI KANNON              Bristol, VA            F45-49   2:13:23.7 10:11 210
Overall Female   105  SARAH FERGUSON            Bristol, TN            F25-29   2:13:31.9 10:12 482
Overall Female   106  ASHLEY KALLMAN            Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:13:32.6 10:12 209
Overall Female   107  LINDA MORGAN              Bristol, TN            F55-59   2:13:33.7 10:12 569
Overall Female   108  AMY WENK                  Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:13:52.1 10:14 387
Overall Female   109  FELICIA CHRISTIAN         Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:13:54.7 10:14 449
Overall Female   110  ASHLEY BROWNING           Dingess, WV            F30-34   2:14:22.6 10:16  52
Overall Female   111  MAGS GREEN                Naugatuck, WV          F40-44   2:15:32.8 10:21 154
Overall Female   112  JOY PONDER                Mars Hill, NC          F40-44   2:15:41.1 10:22 590
Overall Female   113  CLODIE HINTON             Talbott, TN            F45-49   2:15:44.7 10:22 180
Overall Female   114  SARA N PUCKETT            Belfry, KY             F30-34   2:15:46.7 10:22 592
Overall Female   115  KRISTEN LOWE              Abingdon, VA           F40-44   2:16:20.8 10:25 237
Overall Female   116  KRYSTAL HELTON            Bristol, VA            F25-29   2:16:29.7 10:26 172
Overall Female   117  CHESSNEY MILLER           SWORDS CREEK, VA       F20-24   2:16:33.8 10:26 563
Overall Female   117  JORDAN COMPTON            Raven, VA              F15-19   2:16:33.8 10:26 455
Overall Female   119  AMANDA TIPTON             Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:16:34.8 10:26 361
Overall Female   120  MARY ANN VIZCARRONDO      Roanoke, VA            F25-29   2:16:40.0 10:26 377
Overall Female   121  MARSHA MCFARLAND          Tazewell, VA           F40-44   2:16:56.1 10:28 250
Overall Female   122  AMANDA WOLFE              Gate City, VA          F30-34   2:17:05.1 10:28 396
Overall Female   123  ASHLEY CODISPOTI          Johnson City, TN       F15-19   2:17:06.3 10:28 452
Overall Female   124  MANDY BRITT               Saltville, VA          F35-39   2:17:07.3 10:29 436
Overall Female   125  SARA PHIPPS               Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:17:11.1 10:29 295
Overall Female   126  ERIN MIDDLEBROOKS         Jackson, TN            F25-29   2:17:21.7 10:30 255
Overall Female   127  PAULA MIKI REECE-PATE     Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:17:27.2 10:30 597
Overall Female   128  AMANDA LIVINGSTON         Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:17:28.0 10:30 543
Overall Female   129  ANDREA ADAMS              Knoxville, TN          F40-44   2:17:37.4 10:31  2
Overall Female   130  AMY HORTON                Jonesborough, TN       F35-39   2:17:59.2 10:33 515
Overall Female   131  TRACY MCPHERSON           Elizabethton, TN       F40-44   2:18:01.4 10:33 253
Overall Female   132  SHEILA RAI                Greeneville, TN        F45-49   2:18:03.5 10:33 595
Overall Female   133  JODY THOMAS               Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:18:30.8 10:35 358
Overall Female   134  ANNA CLARK                Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:19:03.7 10:37  84
Overall Female   135  SALLY WILSON              Wise, VA               F30-34   2:19:09.4 10:38 653
Overall Female   136  KELLI BURNETT             Pikeville, KY          F40-44   2:19:18.9 10:39 439
Overall Female   137  BRENDA NASH               Bluefield, VA          F45-49   2:19:35.1 10:40 271
Overall Female   138  APRIL BACHMAN             Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:19:42.5 10:40  10
Overall Female   139  HANNAH LATURE             Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:19:42.6 10:40 540
Overall Female   140  MEGHAN HALL               Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:19:42.7 10:40 161
Overall Female   141  DANIJELA STEFANOVIC       Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:19:57.6 10:42 349
Overall Female   142  KATHERINE BAIRD           Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:20:02.8 10:42 410
Overall Female   143  MISTY SEEHORN             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:20:12.9 10:43 611
Overall Female   144  CHRISTY NAVE              Hampton, TN            F35-39   2:20:13.5 10:43 577
Overall Female   145  ABBY RICHMOND             Johnson City, TN       F15-19   2:20:17.0 10:43 309
Overall Female   146  REBEKAH EDMONDS           Erwin, TN              F30-34   2:20:21.2 10:43 122
Overall Female   147  COLLEEN FERRELL           Cedar Bluff, VA        F50-54   2:20:36.4 10:45 128
Overall Female   148  JENNIE BARRON             Charleston, SC         F30-34   2:20:41.5 10:45 414
Overall Female   149  KRISTA HOLT               Indianapolis, IN       F25-29   2:20:42.5 10:45 182
Overall Female   150  KRISTEN WELKER            Indianapolis, IN       F25-29   2:20:43.5 10:45 384
Overall Female   151  LINDSEY BLEVINS           Marion, VA             F25-29   2:20:57.5 10:46 426
Overall Female   152  TING REN                  Fairview, NC           F25-29   2:20:57.9 10:46 599
Overall Female   153  PENNY MILLER              Bristol, VA            F45-49   2:20:59.0 10:46 259
Overall Female   154  CRYSTAL LANDERS           Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:21:21.5 10:48 224
Overall Female   155  BRITTANY ROGERS           Dublin, VA             F25-29   2:21:35.4 10:49 323
Overall Female   156  ANNIE FORD                Weber City, VA         F40-44   2:22:13.1 10:52 136
Overall Female   157  TAMMY CARTER              Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:22:13.3 10:52  69
Overall Female   158  JODIE HARROD              Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:22:16.3 10:52 170
Overall Female   159  MEG COLLINS               Abingdon, VA           F40-44   2:22:22.1 10:53  91
Overall Female   160  AMY WAGNER                Blountville, TN        F35-39   2:22:23.9 10:53 378
Overall Female   161  ASHBY KIRK                Chattanooga, TN        F20-24   2:22:24.9 10:53 221
Overall Female   162  MARIA KOSH                Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:22:25.3 10:53 223
Overall Female   163  MELANIE YOUNG             Bristol, VA            F30-34   2:22:43.8 10:54 656
Overall Female   164  ASHLEIGH FARMER           Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:22:47.0 10:54 479
Overall Female   165  DEANA EAKIN               Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:23:11.4 10:56 469
Overall Female   166  MELISSA ROBERTS           Rutledge, TN           F40-44   2:23:20.0 10:57 312
Overall Female   167  PATTY BATES               Norton, VA             F40-44   2:23:29.7 10:58 694
Overall Female   168  LIZZIE HALL               Bristol, TN            F25-29   2:23:55.3 11:00 498
Overall Female   169  LILLIAS OSBORNE           Bristol, TN            F40-44   2:24:01.2 11:00 581
Overall Female   170  JAYMA BRADFORD            Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:24:04.6 11:00 679
Overall Female   171  PATT TURPIN               Bristol, VA            F55-59   2:24:12.4 11:01 368
Overall Female   172  CONNIE ABSHER             Pounding Mill, VA      F35-39   2:24:25.3 11:02  1
Overall Female   173  ANITA JONES               Rogersville, TN        F55-59   2:25:10.9 11:05 202
Overall Female   174  VANESSA CAHILL            Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:25:19.4 11:06  60
Overall Female   175  KATIE ROBBINS             Cincinnati, OH         F30-34   2:26:14.4 11:10 310
Overall Female   176  DAWN TIPTON               Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:26:28.6 11:11 634
Overall Female   177  ALLISON TRIVETTE          Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:26:37.1 11:12 637
Overall Female   178  LEAH CHARLTON             Chuckey, TN            F35-39   2:26:52.9 11:13  78
Overall Female   179  HEATHER ROBINSON          Bristol, VA            F35-39   2:26:59.5 11:14 316
Overall Female   180  JILL VANDYKE              Bristol, VA            F35-39   2:26:59.7 11:14 374
Overall Female   181  MARY BAILEY               Kingsport, TN          F50-54   2:27:14.0 11:15  13
Overall Female   182  SHANA HARVILLE            Rutledge, TN           F45-49   2:27:14.3 11:15 171
Overall Female   183  SHELLEY KERR              Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:27:19.5 11:15 212
Overall Female   184  KRISTIE GROSS             Limestone, TN          F35-39   2:28:04.7 11:19 495
Overall Female   185  CHRISTY VENTERS           Fall Branch, TN        F40-44   2:28:17.0 11:20 376
Overall Female   186  BROOKE LIGHT              Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:28:17.2 11:20 234
Overall Female   187  LISA JOHNSON              Rogersville, TN        F45-49   2:28:23.6 11:20 523
Overall Female   188  LAURA NUNLEY              Glade Spring, VA       F25-29   2:28:48.3 11:22 579
Overall Female   189  NORMA MULLINS             Kingsport, TN          F50-54   2:28:55.2 11:23 269
Overall Female   190  AMY FLIEG                 Boone, NC              F30-34   2:29:06.8 11:23 134
Overall Female   191  TEMPRY THOMAS             Bristol, VA            F20-24   2:29:19.9 11:24 359
Overall Female   192  ASHLEY KING               Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:29:30.6 11:25 217
Overall Female   193  ROSE VANHUSS              Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:29:36.6 11:26 375
Overall Female   194  PAMELA HENDERSHOT         Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:29:47.9 11:27 173
Overall Female   195  KATIE MCCLANAHAN          Chicago, IL            F30-34   2:29:57.5 11:27 246
Overall Female   196  ANDREA DAINE              Indianapolis, IN       F25-29   2:30:26.2 11:30 106
Overall Female   197  CARRIE JONES              Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:30:29.9 11:30 203
Overall Female   198  LINDA HENRY               Greeneville, TN        F60-64   2:31:08.7 11:33 510
Overall Female   199  JULIEBETH BOWEN           Dingess, WV            F20-24   2:31:13.4 11:33  34
Overall Female   200  CYNTHIA LAVENDER          Damascus, VA           F45-49   2:31:44.4 11:36 228
Overall Female   201  JENNY MITCHELL            Meadowview, VA         F40-44   2:32:08.3 11:37 260
Overall Female   202  AMANDA COUCH              Morristown, TN         F35-39   2:32:16.4 11:38  95
Overall Female   203  SHAREN DUKES              Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:32:38.5 11:40 116
Overall Female   204  CHRISTY COFFEY            Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:32:39.8 11:40  89
Overall Female   205  ASHLEY WARD               Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:32:48.4 11:40 381
Overall Female   206  ASHLEY PAYNE              Jonesborough, TN       F25-29   2:33:21.7 11:43 286
Overall Female   207  ELISE BRALY               Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:33:21.7 11:43  40
Overall Female   208  ELIZABETH ROBINSON        Pikeville, KY          F40-44   2:33:26.6 11:43 315
Overall Female   209  HEATHER SPRIGGS           Harold, KY             F25-29   2:33:27.3 11:43 678
Overall Female   210  MEGAN SHAFER              Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:33:28.9 11:43 670
Overall Female   211  CRICKET LANE              Bean Station, TN       F35-39   2:33:52.2 11:45 225
Overall Female   212  CARLIE LOTT               Piney Flats, TN        F25-29   2:34:08.8 11:47 545
Overall Female   213  BRITTNEY STEVENS          Blountville, TN        F20-24   2:34:36.6 11:49 350
Overall Female   214  TANDI HAMILTON            Pikeville, KY          F35-39   2:34:48.7 11:50 163
Overall Female   215  TABITHA SELLS             Fall Branch, TN        F40-44   2:34:50.8 11:50 333
Overall Female   216  MORGAN POFF               Milligan College, TN   F20-24   2:35:07.0 11:51 296
Overall Female   217  BROOKE SERGENT            Telford, TN            F30-34   2:35:08.3 11:51 613
Overall Female   218  AMY FULLER                Bristol, VA            F35-39   2:35:19.3 11:52 141
Overall Female   219  LEANN CRANDALL            Tazewell, VA           F30-34   2:37:01.5 12:00  98
Overall Female   220  SALLY KILGORE             Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:37:28.4 12:02 215
Overall Female   221  JENNIFER POLLY            Elizabethton, TN       F35-39   2:37:31.5 12:02 297
Overall Female   222  JENNIFER CURDE            Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:37:31.7 12:02 105
Overall Female   223  BRANDIE MANESS            Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:37:32.0 12:02 240
Overall Female   224  KRISTEN SEXTON            Ermine, KY             F20-24   2:37:36.8 12:02 334
Overall Female   225  CARA JOHANSEN             Harrogate, TN          F30-34   2:37:37.7 12:02 200
Overall Female   226  DIANA GOODMAN             Middlesboro, KY        F25-29   2:37:39.4 12:03 150
Overall Female   227  ANDI CROWLEY              Glade Spring, VA       F45-49   2:38:02.2 12:04 100
Overall Female   228  APRIL JORDAN              Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:38:05.0 12:05 527
Overall Female   229  AMANDA MCKEE              Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:38:05.3 12:05 662
Overall Female   230  CARRIE MILLER             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:38:19.6 12:06 257
Overall Female   231  SARA REED                 Jonesborough, TN       F35-39   2:38:19.9 12:06 598
Overall Female   232  AIMEE HENLEY              Jonesborough, TN       F25-29   2:38:40.6 12:07 508
Overall Female   233  MYSTERY WALKER            Johnson City, TN       F50-54   2:38:43.7 12:08 379
Overall Female   234  ELIZABETH DAVIS           Cedar Bluff, VA        F40-44   2:38:56.6 12:09 463
Overall Female   235  JULIE MCCOY               Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:39:08.1 12:09 247
Overall Female   236  KELLEY LARKINS            Mount Carmel, TN       F40-44   2:39:23.5 12:11 227
Overall Female   237  SAM KILGORE               Speedwell, TN          F15-19   2:39:28.4 12:11 534
Overall Female   238  ASHLEY RENEE GEORGE       Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:39:31.0 12:11 146
Overall Female   239  BECKY CHAPMAN             Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:39:42.5 12:12  76
Overall Female   240  STAR KITCHEN              Naugatuck, WV          F35-39   2:39:48.6 12:12 222
Overall Female   241  SHARON TURNER             Johnson City, TN       F50-54   2:39:57.0 12:13 367
Overall Female   242  CLARE BAJAMUNDI           Big Stone Gap, VA      F25-29   2:40:17.3 12:15 663
Overall Female   243  REGINA UDOMRATANAVASI     Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:40:18.9 12:15 371
Overall Female   244  MELISSA DORTON            Bristol, TN            F40-44   2:40:53.9 12:17 114
Overall Female   245  JENNIFER HENLEY           Jonesborough, TN       F60-64   2:41:00.5 12:18 509
Overall Female   246  CASEY BENNETT             Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:41:00.9 12:18  23
Overall Female   247  JANIE TROWBRIDGE          Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:41:13.0 12:19 366
Overall Female   248  CINDY CHILDERS            Bristol, TN            F50-54   2:41:36.0 12:21  80
Overall Female   249  SIERRA ALLEN              Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:41:40.8 12:21 403
Overall Female   250  ASHLEY STILTNER           Bristol, TN            F30-34   2:41:45.3 12:21 351
Overall Female   251  MARTY HULL                Bristol, VA            F25-29   2:41:51.1 12:22 518
Overall Female   252  DAWN GOINS                Bristol, VA            F50-54   2:41:55.6 12:22 148
Overall Female   253  LYDIA CIRCELLO            Morristown, TN         F40-44   2:42:49.2 12:26  83
Overall Female   254  LISA WILLIAMS             Bristol, VA            F45-49   2:42:54.0 12:27 392
Overall Female   255  LORI SHORT                Morristown, TN         F40-44   2:42:59.5 12:27 618
Overall Female   256  KRISTEN WHITED            Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:43:11.5 12:28 650
Overall Female   257  JENNIFER FOX              Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:43:18.9 12:29 140
Overall Female   258  ASHLEY JENNINGS           Gate City, VA          F30-34   2:43:22.4 12:29 198
Overall Female   259  CORA HARMAN               Swords Creek, VA       F20-24   2:43:31.6 12:29 501
Overall Female   260  SHASTA PERHNE             Jonesborough, TN       F35-39   2:43:32.5 12:30 293
Overall Female   261  JENNIFER PANGLE           Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:43:33.3 12:30 284
Overall Female   262  NIKKI ROWE                Honaker, VA            F20-24   2:43:33.4 12:30 603
Overall Female   263  LORI SEEHORN              Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:43:33.5 12:30 332
Overall Female   264  KUN BU                    Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:43:35.1 12:30  54
Overall Female   265  NIKKI WILSON              Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:43:41.7 12:30 652
Overall Female   266  ELINOR LECLAIRE           Kingsport, TN          F45-49   2:43:47.7 12:31 232
Overall Female   267  JESSICA HOWARD            Pikeville, KY          F30-34   2:43:49.5 12:31 188
Overall Female   268  HOLLY SHIFFLETT           Fishersville, VA       F20-24   2:44:04.0 12:32 616
Overall Female   269  CHERITH ALTIZER           Chapmanville, WV       F25-29   2:44:42.2 12:35 404
Overall Female   270  ERIN WALTERS              Chapmanville, WV       F30-34   2:44:43.3 12:35 640
Overall Female   271  MELISSA CLINE             Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:45:28.2 12:38  88
Overall Female   272  RACHEL WARREN             Knoxville, TN          F35-39   2:45:29.3 12:38 382
Overall Female   273  LORI PAYNE                Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:45:38.5 12:39 288
Overall Female   274  LISA DAVIS                Blountville, TN        F45-49   2:45:40.5 12:39 464
Overall Female   275  KATHERINE CHAPMAN         Knoxville, TN          F30-34   2:46:12.0 12:42  77
Overall Female   276  AMANDA WORLEY             Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:46:40.2 12:44 654
Overall Female   277  CHRISTY CLEVENGER         Pikeville, KY          F35-39   2:46:52.6 12:45  87
Overall Female   278  WENDY EDWARDS             Bristol, VA            F40-44   2:47:10.5 12:46 470
Overall Female   279  TONYA SMITH               Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:47:11.2 12:46 345
Overall Female   280  JESSICA KESTNER           Bristol, VA            F30-34   2:47:11.6 12:46 533
Overall Female   281  APRIL LANE                Abingdon, VA           F35-39   2:47:49.7 12:49 539
Overall Female   282  AMANDA GIBSON             Abingdon, VA           F30-34   2:47:51.5 12:49 488
Overall Female   283  MELANIE FLEENOR           Meadowview, VA         F30-34   2:48:38.2 12:53 133
Overall Female   284  JO BENNETT                Chilhowie, VA          F70-99   2:49:03.1 12:55 422
Overall Female   285  ALLISON HANEY             Cumming, GA            F30-34   2:49:48.3 12:58 164
Overall Female   286  STEPHANIE STOUT           Johnson City, TN       F45-49   2:50:33.5 13:02 629
Overall Female   287  AMIE KAUSCH               Pounding Mill, VA      F35-39   2:50:33.7 13:02 211
Overall Female   288  MICHELLE BROWN            Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:50:34.5 13:02  51
Overall Female   289  PATRICIA MITCHELL         Gainesville, GA        F50-54   2:50:38.2 13:02 261
Overall Female   290  JORDAN HOWARD             Pikeville, KY          F30-34   2:50:49.5 13:03 189
Overall Female   291  SHARON M BUMGARDNER       Kingsport, TN          F55-59   2:52:21.8 13:10  56
Overall Female   292  REBECCA WILDER            Bluff City, TN         F20-24   2:52:24.1 13:10 651
Overall Female   293  HOLLYANN PERDUE           Bristol, TN            F25-29   2:52:30.3 13:11 587
Overall Female   294  BARBARA MONK              Lebanon, VA            F45-49   2:52:31.4 13:11 263
Overall Female   295  MISTY CRIDER              Bean Station, TN       F40-44   2:53:29.1 13:15 461
Overall Female   296  CANDI WILKINS             Dahlonega, GA          F35-39   2:53:58.7 13:17 390
Overall Female   297  STEPHANIE OWENS           Lebanon, VA            F45-49   2:54:48.4 13:21 282
Overall Female   298  KIM SHORT                 Lebanon, VA            F30-34   2:54:49.0 13:21 338
Overall Female   299  JUANITA ROBERTS           Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:54:58.6 13:22 311
Overall Female   300  MICHELE CARTER            Mount Carmel, TN       F35-39   2:55:40.7 13:25  67
Overall Female   301  LAURA BLEDSOE             Nickelsville, VA       F25-29   2:55:42.0 13:25  28
Overall Female   302  PAM ELLIOTT               Gate City, VA          F50-54   3:00:12.1 13:46 473
Overall Female   303  JENNIFER MAYBERRY         Bluff City, TN         F40-44   3:00:33.4 13:47 554
Overall Female   304  KRISTINA CAUDILL          Bristol, TN            F45-49   3:01:19.0 13:51  73
Overall Female   305  CRISTI BLALOCK            Johnson City, TN       F25-29   3:01:40.4 13:53  27
Overall Female   306  LEAH MILLER               Indianapolis, IN       F20-24   3:02:53.8 13:58 562
Overall Female   307  FALLON FERGUSON           Beech Grove, IN        F25-29   3:02:54.2 13:58 126
Overall Female   308  NICHOLE GARNER            New Market, TN         F25-29   3:03:01.8 13:59 145
Overall Female   309  JEAN BYARLAY              Johnson City, TN       F55-59   3:03:02.0 13:59 441
Overall Female   310  ALISA HEARL               Bluff City, TN         F45-49   3:03:18.0 14:00 505
Overall Female   311  KANDIS BARNETT            Kingsport, TN          F25-29   3:03:22.3 14:00  16
Overall Female   312  AMY BRICKEY               Kingsport, TN          F40-44   3:03:59.6 14:03  42
Overall Female   313  TESSA VALONE              Bristol, TN            F15-19   3:05:09.8 14:09 373
Overall Female   314  BETH MORGAN               Bristol, TN            F45-49   3:05:10.1 14:09 266
Overall Female   315  DANIELLE TIPTON           Kingsport, TN          F30-34   3:06:27.4 14:15 362
Overall Female   316  DONNA O'DELL              Bristol, TN            F40-44   3:10:47.4 14:34 274
Overall Female   317  ANDREA HOPKINS            Bristol, TN            F45-49   3:10:48.8 14:34 186
Overall Female   318  AMY REED                  Williamson, WV         F35-39   3:11:12.7 14:36 304
Overall Female   319  VELMA STARR               Williamson, WV         F25-29   3:11:20.9 14:37 348
Overall Female   320  TARIA SALMONS             Lenore, WV             F30-34   3:11:22.2 14:37 327
Overall Female   321  CHARITY RAPIER            Glade Spring, VA       F20-24   3:11:45.2 14:39 596
Overall Female   322  COURTNEY SETTLE           Bristol, TN            F20-24   3:11:45.5 14:39 614
Overall Female   323  LYNDA HELTON              Marion, VA             F50-54   3:12:24.1 14:42 507
Overall Female   324  LAURA QUILLEN             Kingsport, TN          F45-49   3:14:16.5 14:50 594
Overall Female   325  DONNA HARDY               Johnson City, TN       F55-59   3:14:48.7 14:53 167
Overall Female   326  NANCY BRISLIN             Matthews, NC           F40-44   3:16:53.5 15:02 435
Overall Female   327  JENNIFER WHITE            Matthews, NC           F40-44   3:16:53.6 15:02 648
Overall Female   328  STANA DONNELLY            Erwin, TN              F35-39   3:18:20.9 15:09 113
Overall Female   329  KATIE HALL                Bristol, VA            F30-34   3:19:26.3 15:14 160
Overall Female   330  TRISTA HICKERSON          Millstone, KY          F25-29   3:19:33.9 15:15 178
Overall Female   331  BARBARA BOGART            Elizabethton, TN       F70-99   3:28:01.0 15:53  29

F1-14             1   HARPER RUSSELL            Rogersville, TN        F1-14    1:38:13.0  7:30 604

F15-19            1   TASHA ADAMS               Abingdon, VA           F15-19   1:56:16.8  8:53 400
F15-19            2   EMMA BUCHANAN             Glade Spring, VA       F15-19   1:58:05.6  9:01  55
F15-19            3   KERI VANTINE              Kingsport, TN          F15-19   2:04:17.2  9:30 638
F15-19            4   KARA WHITE                Kingsport, TN          F15-19   2:04:39.4  9:31 649
F15-19            5   EVA DUNN                  Harrogate, TN          F15-19   2:05:08.5  9:34 117
F15-19            6   SARA MADGETT              Blountville, TN        F15-19   2:06:19.0  9:39 549
F15-19            7   LINDEN HILLHOUSE          Johnson City, TN       F15-19   2:10:43.5  9:59 512
F15-19            8   JORDAN COMPTON            Raven, VA              F15-19   2:16:33.8 10:26 455
F15-19            9   ASHLEY CODISPOTI          Johnson City, TN       F15-19   2:17:06.3 10:28 452
F15-19            10  ABBY RICHMOND             Johnson City, TN       F15-19   2:20:17.0 10:43 309
F15-19            11  SAM KILGORE               Speedwell, TN          F15-19   2:39:28.4 12:11 534
F15-19            12  TESSA VALONE              Bristol, TN            F15-19   3:05:09.8 14:09 373

F20-24            1   EVAN FERRELL              Cedar Bluff, VA        F20-24   1:34:27.3  7:13 129
F20-24            2   CALLIE TODT               Bristol, TN            F20-24   1:47:34.2  8:13 364
F20-24            3   ABIGAIL BELLAMY           Rogersville, TN        F20-24   1:48:30.7  8:18 421
F20-24            4   TABATHA ARWOOD            Rosedale, VA           F20-24   1:50:21.6  8:26 408
F20-24            5   JESSICA KIRBY             Johnson City, TN       F20-24   1:53:43.8  8:41 536
F20-24            6   JOSIE WHELAN              Asheville, NC          F20-24   1:57:47.0  9:00 647
F20-24            7   KRISTEN BROOKS            Church Hill, TN        F20-24   1:57:57.4  9:01 438
F20-24            8   LINDSAY KING              Patrick Springs, VA    F20-24   2:05:07.6  9:34 220
F20-24            9   ROXIE MARTIN              Patrick Springs, VA    F20-24   2:06:10.6  9:38 245
F20-24            10  ANDIE MCDOWELL            Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:07:59.3  9:47 249
F20-24            11  CAITLIN BRADLEY           Rogersville, TN        F20-24   2:08:48.2  9:50  37
F20-24            12  SYDNEY HESTER             Nashville, TN          F20-24   2:10:09.2  9:57 511
F20-24            13  CHRISTIAN COON            Knoxville, TN          F20-24   2:10:22.0  9:58  92
F20-24            14  KAYLA PENNINGTON          Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:11:41.4 10:04 586
F20-24            15  FELICIA CHRISTIAN         Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:13:54.7 10:14 449
F20-24            16  CHESSNEY MILLER           SWORDS CREEK, VA       F20-24   2:16:33.8 10:26 563
F20-24            17  ANNA CLARK                Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:19:03.7 10:37  84
F20-24            18  HANNAH LATURE             Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:19:42.6 10:40 540
F20-24            19  MEGHAN HALL               Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:19:42.7 10:40 161
F20-24            20  DANIJELA STEFANOVIC       Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:19:57.6 10:42 349
F20-24            21  TAMMY CARTER              Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:22:13.3 10:52  69
F20-24            22  ASHBY KIRK                Chattanooga, TN        F20-24   2:22:24.9 10:53 221
F20-24            23  MARIA KOSH                Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:22:25.3 10:53 223
F20-24            24  ASHLEIGH FARMER           Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:22:47.0 10:54 479
F20-24            25  TEMPRY THOMAS             Bristol, VA            F20-24   2:29:19.9 11:24 359
F20-24            26  CARRIE JONES              Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:30:29.9 11:30 203
F20-24            27  JULIEBETH BOWEN           Dingess, WV            F20-24   2:31:13.4 11:33  34
F20-24            28  ASHLEY WARD               Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:32:48.4 11:40 381
F20-24            29  MEGAN SHAFER              Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:33:28.9 11:43 670
F20-24            30  BRITTNEY STEVENS          Blountville, TN        F20-24   2:34:36.6 11:49 350
F20-24            31  MORGAN POFF               Milligan College, TN   F20-24   2:35:07.0 11:51 296
F20-24            32  KRISTEN SEXTON            Ermine, KY             F20-24   2:37:36.8 12:02 334
F20-24            33  ASHLEY RENEE GEORGE       Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:39:31.0 12:11 146
F20-24            34  CASEY BENNETT             Jonesborough, TN       F20-24   2:41:00.9 12:18  23
F20-24            35  SIERRA ALLEN              Kingsport, TN          F20-24   2:41:40.8 12:21 403
F20-24            36  CORA HARMAN               Swords Creek, VA       F20-24   2:43:31.6 12:29 501
F20-24            37  NIKKI ROWE                Honaker, VA            F20-24   2:43:33.4 12:30 603
F20-24            38  KUN BU                    Johnson City, TN       F20-24   2:43:35.1 12:30  54
F20-24            39  HOLLY SHIFFLETT           Fishersville, VA       F20-24   2:44:04.0 12:32 616
F20-24            40  REBECCA WILDER            Bluff City, TN         F20-24   2:52:24.1 13:10 651
F20-24            41  LEAH MILLER               Indianapolis, IN       F20-24   3:02:53.8 13:58 562
F20-24            42  CHARITY RAPIER            Glade Spring, VA       F20-24   3:11:45.2 14:39 596
F20-24            43  COURTNEY SETTLE           Bristol, TN            F20-24   3:11:45.5 14:39 614

F25-29            1   STEPHANIE PLACE           Cookeville, TN         F25-29   1:27:08.1  6:40 589
F25-29            2   MADISON PROFFITT          Pounding Mill, VA      F25-29   1:44:22.8  7:59 298
F25-29            3   AMANDA BOLDEN             Loudon, TN             F25-29   1:45:48.2  8:05  30
F25-29            4   EMILY BURTON              Johnson City, TN       F25-29   1:55:14.3  8:48  57
F25-29            5   STEPHANIE PEARCY          Fall Branch, TN        F25-29   2:06:04.0  9:38 289
F25-29            6   KELSEY ALLEN              Knoxville, TN          F25-29   2:06:08.7  9:38  4
F25-29            7   MARJORIE THORNTON         Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:08:31.2  9:49 360
F25-29            8   SARAH SHORTRIDGE          Fayetteville, NC       F25-29   2:08:35.5  9:49 339
F25-29            9   KRISTI WALLING            Blountville, TN        F25-29   2:09:12.6  9:52 380
F25-29            10  RACHEL HIGGINS            Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:09:27.4  9:53 179
F25-29            11  HOLLY BROWN               Memphis, TN            F25-29   2:10:05.1  9:56  49
F25-29            12  KAYLA OLIPHANT            Knoxville, TN          F25-29   2:10:15.5  9:57 580
F25-29            13  MEGAN MANTOOTH            Maryville, TN          F25-29   2:10:52.4 10:00 241
F25-29            14  ELIZABETH COX             Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:12:11.1 10:06  97
F25-29            15  SARAH FERGUSON            Bristol, TN            F25-29   2:13:31.9 10:12 482
F25-29            16  KRYSTAL HELTON            Bristol, VA            F25-29   2:16:29.7 10:26 172
F25-29            17  MARY ANN VIZCARRONDO      Roanoke, VA            F25-29   2:16:40.0 10:26 377
F25-29            18  ERIN MIDDLEBROOKS         Jackson, TN            F25-29   2:17:21.7 10:30 255
F25-29            19  KATHERINE BAIRD           Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:20:02.8 10:42 410
F25-29            20  KRISTA HOLT               Indianapolis, IN       F25-29   2:20:42.5 10:45 182
F25-29            21  KRISTEN WELKER            Indianapolis, IN       F25-29   2:20:43.5 10:45 384
F25-29            22  LINDSEY BLEVINS           Marion, VA             F25-29   2:20:57.5 10:46 426
F25-29            23  TING REN                  Fairview, NC           F25-29   2:20:57.9 10:46 599
F25-29            24  BRITTANY ROGERS           Dublin, VA             F25-29   2:21:35.4 10:49 323
F25-29            25  LIZZIE HALL               Bristol, TN            F25-29   2:23:55.3 11:00 498
F25-29            26  DAWN TIPTON               Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:26:28.6 11:11 634
F25-29            27  ALLISON TRIVETTE          Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:26:37.1 11:12 637
F25-29            28  LAURA NUNLEY              Glade Spring, VA       F25-29   2:28:48.3 11:22 579
F25-29            29  ASHLEY KING               Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:29:30.6 11:25 217
F25-29            30  PAMELA HENDERSHOT         Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:29:47.9 11:27 173
F25-29            31  ANDREA DAINE              Indianapolis, IN       F25-29   2:30:26.2 11:30 106
F25-29            32  SHAREN DUKES              Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:32:38.5 11:40 116
F25-29            33  ASHLEY PAYNE              Jonesborough, TN       F25-29   2:33:21.7 11:43 286
F25-29            34  ELISE BRALY               Johnson City, TN       F25-29   2:33:21.7 11:43  40
F25-29            35  HEATHER SPRIGGS           Harold, KY             F25-29   2:33:27.3 11:43 678
F25-29            36  CARLIE LOTT               Piney Flats, TN        F25-29   2:34:08.8 11:47 545
F25-29            37  DIANA GOODMAN             Middlesboro, KY        F25-29   2:37:39.4 12:03 150
F25-29            38  AMANDA MCKEE              Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:38:05.3 12:05 662
F25-29            39  AIMEE HENLEY              Jonesborough, TN       F25-29   2:38:40.6 12:07 508
F25-29            40  JULIE MCCOY               Kingsport, TN          F25-29   2:39:08.1 12:09 247
F25-29            41  CLARE BAJAMUNDI           Big Stone Gap, VA      F25-29   2:40:17.3 12:15 663
F25-29            42  MARTY HULL                Bristol, VA            F25-29   2:41:51.1 12:22 518
F25-29            43  CHERITH ALTIZER           Chapmanville, WV       F25-29   2:44:42.2 12:35 404
F25-29            44  HOLLYANN PERDUE           Bristol, TN            F25-29   2:52:30.3 13:11 587
F25-29            45  LAURA BLEDSOE             Nickelsville, VA       F25-29   2:55:42.0 13:25  28
F25-29            46  CRISTI BLALOCK            Johnson City, TN       F25-29   3:01:40.4 13:53  27
F25-29            47  FALLON FERGUSON           Beech Grove, IN        F25-29   3:02:54.2 13:58 126
F25-29            48  NICHOLE GARNER            New Market, TN         F25-29   3:03:01.8 13:59 145
F25-29            49  KANDIS BARNETT            Kingsport, TN          F25-29   3:03:22.3 14:00  16
F25-29            50  VELMA STARR               Williamson, WV         F25-29   3:11:20.9 14:37 348
F25-29            51  TRISTA HICKERSON          Millstone, KY          F25-29   3:19:33.9 15:15 178

F30-34            1   MELISSA FOSTER            Kingsport, TN          F30-34   1:49:48.4  8:23 138
F30-34            2   NIKKI WATSON              Blountville, TN        F30-34   1:55:42.7  8:50 643
F30-34            3   JOY MARTIN                Fall Branch, TN        F30-34   1:58:23.1  9:03 552
F30-34            4   JULIE RAINES              Kingsport, TN          F30-34   1:59:03.4  9:06 302
F30-34            5   GRACE SAULS               Kingsport, TN          F30-34   1:59:34.0  9:08 330
F30-34            6   SUZI REYNOLDS             Bluff City, TN         F30-34   2:00:02.5  9:10 308
F30-34            7   CARLA CROSS               Christiansburg, VA     F30-34   2:04:17.2  9:30 682
F30-34            8   CRYSTAL TAYLOR            Tazewell, VA           F30-34   2:05:24.2  9:35 356
F30-34            9   JILL SAWYERS              North Tazewell, VA     F30-34   2:07:18.7  9:44 609
F30-34            10  AMY STONEMAN              Asheville, NC          F30-34   2:07:40.7  9:45 628
F30-34            11  JESSICA MEANS             Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:08:56.7  9:51 681
F30-34            12  JAMA OLIVER               Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:09:20.0  9:53 276
F30-34            13  CHRISTINA AUSTIN          Bluff City, TN         F30-34   2:09:34.0  9:54  9
F30-34            14  NIKI MORRIS               Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:10:16.6  9:57 570
F30-34            15  ANNIE ELLIOTT             Bristol, TN            F30-34   2:10:30.3  9:58 472
F30-34            16  KRISTEN MCREYNOLDS        Coeburn, VA            F30-34   2:11:20.2 10:02 254
F30-34            17  NORA BARTON               Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:12:21.6 10:07 415
F30-34            18  ASHLEY KALLMAN            Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:13:32.6 10:12 209
F30-34            19  ASHLEY BROWNING           Dingess, WV            F30-34   2:14:22.6 10:16  52
F30-34            20  SARA N PUCKETT            Belfry, KY             F30-34   2:15:46.7 10:22 592
F30-34            21  AMANDA WOLFE              Gate City, VA          F30-34   2:17:05.1 10:28 396
F30-34            22  AMANDA LIVINGSTON         Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:17:28.0 10:30 543
F30-34            23  JODY THOMAS               Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:18:30.8 10:35 358
F30-34            24  SALLY WILSON              Wise, VA               F30-34   2:19:09.4 10:38 653
F30-34            25  APRIL BACHMAN             Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:19:42.5 10:40  10
F30-34            26  REBEKAH EDMONDS           Erwin, TN              F30-34   2:20:21.2 10:43 122
F30-34            27  JENNIE BARRON             Charleston, SC         F30-34   2:20:41.5 10:45 414
F30-34            28  MELANIE YOUNG             Bristol, VA            F30-34   2:22:43.8 10:54 656
F30-34            29  JAYMA BRADFORD            Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:24:04.6 11:00 679
F30-34            30  VANESSA CAHILL            Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:25:19.4 11:06  60
F30-34            31  KATIE ROBBINS             Cincinnati, OH         F30-34   2:26:14.4 11:10 310
F30-34            32  AMY FLIEG                 Boone, NC              F30-34   2:29:06.8 11:23 134
F30-34            33  KATIE MCCLANAHAN          Chicago, IL            F30-34   2:29:57.5 11:27 246
F30-34            34  BROOKE SERGENT            Telford, TN            F30-34   2:35:08.3 11:51 613
F30-34            35  LEANN CRANDALL            Tazewell, VA           F30-34   2:37:01.5 12:00  98
F30-34            36  SALLY KILGORE             Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:37:28.4 12:02 215
F30-34            37  BRANDIE MANESS            Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:37:32.0 12:02 240
F30-34            38  CARA JOHANSEN             Harrogate, TN          F30-34   2:37:37.7 12:02 200
F30-34            39  APRIL JORDAN              Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:38:05.0 12:05 527
F30-34            40  BECKY CHAPMAN             Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:39:42.5 12:12  76
F30-34            41  REGINA UDOMRATANAVASI     Johnson City, TN       F30-34   2:40:18.9 12:15 371
F30-34            42  JANIE TROWBRIDGE          Church Hill, TN        F30-34   2:41:13.0 12:19 366
F30-34            43  ASHLEY STILTNER           Bristol, TN            F30-34   2:41:45.3 12:21 351
F30-34            44  KRISTEN WHITED            Kingsport, TN          F30-34   2:43:11.5 12:28 650
F30-34            45  ASHLEY JENNINGS           Gate City, VA          F30-34   2:43:22.4 12:29 198
F30-34            46  LORI SEEHORN              Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:43:33.5 12:30 332
F30-34            47  JESSICA HOWARD            Pikeville, KY          F30-34   2:43:49.5 12:31 188
F30-34            48  ERIN WALTERS              Chapmanville, WV       F30-34   2:44:43.3 12:35 640
F30-34            49  KATHERINE CHAPMAN         Knoxville, TN          F30-34   2:46:12.0 12:42  77
F30-34            50  AMANDA WORLEY             Jonesborough, TN       F30-34   2:46:40.2 12:44 654
F30-34            51  JESSICA KESTNER           Bristol, VA            F30-34   2:47:11.6 12:46 533
F30-34            52  AMANDA GIBSON             Abingdon, VA           F30-34   2:47:51.5 12:49 488
F30-34            53  MELANIE FLEENOR           Meadowview, VA         F30-34   2:48:38.2 12:53 133
F30-34            54  ALLISON HANEY             Cumming, GA            F30-34   2:49:48.3 12:58 164
F30-34            55  JORDAN HOWARD             Pikeville, KY          F30-34   2:50:49.5 13:03 189
F30-34            56  KIM SHORT                 Lebanon, VA            F30-34   2:54:49.0 13:21 338
F30-34            57  DANIELLE TIPTON           Kingsport, TN          F30-34   3:06:27.4 14:15 362
F30-34            58  TARIA SALMONS             Lenore, WV             F30-34   3:11:22.2 14:37 327
F30-34            59  KATIE HALL                Bristol, VA            F30-34   3:19:26.3 15:14 160

F35-39            1   KIMBERLY CUDDY            Meadowview, VA         F35-39   1:44:19.9  7:58 101
F35-39            2   AMY QUEEN                 Cedar Bluff, VA        F35-39   1:50:19.4  8:26 593
F35-39            3   SARAH ANDERSON            Kingsport, TN          F35-39   1:50:21.3  8:26 405
F35-39            4   BRANDI STANLEY            Coeburn, VA            F35-39   1:54:57.3  8:47 626
F35-39            5   SARAH BRADLEY             Blountville, TN        F35-39   1:56:31.7  8:54  39
F35-39            6   JENNIFER BROCKETT         Johnson City, TN       F35-39   1:58:46.7  9:05 437
F35-39            7   RENEE GARLAND             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   1:58:53.2  9:05 144
F35-39            8   HEATHER HOOVER            Johnson City, TN       F35-39   1:59:22.7  9:07 184
F35-39            9   CARLA SHEPPARD            Wise, VA               F35-39   2:03:10.8  9:25 336
F35-39            10  JAMIE DORAN               Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:03:39.6  9:27 669
F35-39            11  SARAH BOWEN               Morristown, TN         F35-39   2:04:29.3  9:31  35
F35-39            12  ALLISON ADKINS            Erwin, TN              F35-39   2:05:47.1  9:37 401
F35-39            13  DANIELLE HUMPHREYS        Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:07:13.8  9:43 191
F35-39            14  ASHLA SAMPLES             Pikeville, KY          F35-39   2:10:03.4  9:56 329
F35-39            15  APRIL PRUDHOMME           Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:10:44.5  9:59 300
F35-39            16  STRPH BARRIGER            Durham, NC             F35-39   2:10:57.8 10:00  19
F35-39            17  JILL BICKFORD             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:11:43.5 10:04  26
F35-39            18  AMY WENK                  Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:13:52.1 10:14 387
F35-39            19  AMANDA TIPTON             Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:16:34.8 10:26 361
F35-39            20  MANDY BRITT               Saltville, VA          F35-39   2:17:07.3 10:29 436
F35-39            21  AMY HORTON                Jonesborough, TN       F35-39   2:17:59.2 10:33 515
F35-39            22  MISTY SEEHORN             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:20:12.9 10:43 611
F35-39            23  CHRISTY NAVE              Hampton, TN            F35-39   2:20:13.5 10:43 577
F35-39            24  CRYSTAL LANDERS           Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:21:21.5 10:48 224
F35-39            25  AMY WAGNER                Blountville, TN        F35-39   2:22:23.9 10:53 378
F35-39            26  CONNIE ABSHER             Pounding Mill, VA      F35-39   2:24:25.3 11:02  1
F35-39            27  LEAH CHARLTON             Chuckey, TN            F35-39   2:26:52.9 11:13  78
F35-39            28  HEATHER ROBINSON          Bristol, VA            F35-39   2:26:59.5 11:14 316
F35-39            29  JILL VANDYKE              Bristol, VA            F35-39   2:26:59.7 11:14 374
F35-39            30  SHELLEY KERR              Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:27:19.5 11:15 212
F35-39            31  KRISTIE GROSS             Limestone, TN          F35-39   2:28:04.7 11:19 495
F35-39            32  BROOKE LIGHT              Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:28:17.2 11:20 234
F35-39            33  ROSE VANHUSS              Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:29:36.6 11:26 375
F35-39            34  AMANDA COUCH              Morristown, TN         F35-39   2:32:16.4 11:38  95
F35-39            35  CRICKET LANE              Bean Station, TN       F35-39   2:33:52.2 11:45 225
F35-39            36  TANDI HAMILTON            Pikeville, KY          F35-39   2:34:48.7 11:50 163
F35-39            37  AMY FULLER                Bristol, VA            F35-39   2:35:19.3 11:52 141
F35-39            38  JENNIFER POLLY            Elizabethton, TN       F35-39   2:37:31.5 12:02 297
F35-39            39  JENNIFER CURDE            Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:37:31.7 12:02 105
F35-39            40  CARRIE MILLER             Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:38:19.6 12:06 257
F35-39            41  SARA REED                 Jonesborough, TN       F35-39   2:38:19.9 12:06 598
F35-39            42  STAR KITCHEN              Naugatuck, WV          F35-39   2:39:48.6 12:12 222
F35-39            43  SHASTA PERHNE             Jonesborough, TN       F35-39   2:43:32.5 12:30 293
F35-39            44  JENNIFER PANGLE           Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:43:33.3 12:30 284
F35-39            45  NIKKI WILSON              Johnson City, TN       F35-39   2:43:41.7 12:30 652
F35-39            46  MELISSA CLINE             Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:45:28.2 12:38  88
F35-39            47  RACHEL WARREN             Knoxville, TN          F35-39   2:45:29.3 12:38 382
F35-39            48  CHRISTY CLEVENGER         Pikeville, KY          F35-39   2:46:52.6 12:45  87
F35-39            49  TONYA SMITH               Kingsport, TN          F35-39   2:47:11.2 12:46 345
F35-39            50  APRIL LANE                Abingdon, VA           F35-39   2:47:49.7 12:49 539
F35-39            51  AMIE KAUSCH               Pounding Mill, VA      F35-39   2:50:33.7 13:02 211
F35-39            52  CANDI WILKINS             Dahlonega, GA          F35-39   2:53:58.7 13:17 390
F35-39            53  MICHELE CARTER            Mount Carmel, TN       F35-39   2:55:40.7 13:25  67
F35-39            54  AMY REED                  Williamson, WV         F35-39   3:11:12.7 14:36 304
F35-39            55  STANA DONNELLY            Erwin, TN              F35-39   3:18:20.9 15:09 113

F40-44            1   AMY BRADLEY               Johnson City, TN       F40-44   1:47:13.1  8:12  36
F40-44            2   ROBIN SIMPKINS            Johnson City, TN       F40-44   1:49:43.4  8:23 619
F40-44            3   SANDRA JOCKSCH            Kingsport, TN          F40-44   1:55:35.7  8:50 522
F40-44            4   STEPHANIE BERNARD         Rogersville, TN        F40-44   1:57:01.7  8:57  25
F40-44            5   TAWNYA MOORE              Bristol, TN            F40-44   1:57:55.0  9:01 567
F40-44            6   SUSAN JONES               Greeneville, TN        F40-44   1:58:59.2  9:05 525
F40-44            7   KAY WILSON                Surgoinsville, TN      F40-44   1:59:02.0  9:06 394
F40-44            8   SHEILA CARTER             Greeneville, TN        F40-44   2:01:12.5  9:16  68
F40-44            9   KATHY COUCH               Piney Flats, TN        F40-44   2:02:01.1  9:19 457
F40-44            10  GLENNA BROWN              Richlands, VA          F40-44   2:06:08.9  9:38  48
F40-44            11  TAMMY HUFFMAN             Cleveland, VA          F40-44   2:08:23.8  9:49 516
F40-44            12  CAREY HICKERSON           Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:09:46.6  9:55 177
F40-44            13  ABBYQ GOURLEY             Greeneville, TN        F40-44   2:09:48.3  9:55 151
F40-44            14  SAMANTHA CUPP             Surgoinsville, TN      F40-44   2:12:47.5 10:09 104
F40-44            15  MAGS GREEN                Naugatuck, WV          F40-44   2:15:32.8 10:21 154
F40-44            16  JOY PONDER                Mars Hill, NC          F40-44   2:15:41.1 10:22 590
F40-44            17  KRISTEN LOWE              Abingdon, VA           F40-44   2:16:20.8 10:25 237
F40-44            18  MARSHA MCFARLAND          Tazewell, VA           F40-44   2:16:56.1 10:28 250
F40-44            19  SARA PHIPPS               Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:17:11.1 10:29 295
F40-44            20  PAULA MIKI REECE-PATE     Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:17:27.2 10:30 597
F40-44            21  ANDREA ADAMS              Knoxville, TN          F40-44   2:17:37.4 10:31  2
F40-44            22  TRACY MCPHERSON           Elizabethton, TN       F40-44   2:18:01.4 10:33 253
F40-44            23  KELLI BURNETT             Pikeville, KY          F40-44   2:19:18.9 10:39 439
F40-44            24  ANNIE FORD                Weber City, VA         F40-44   2:22:13.1 10:52 136
F40-44            25  JODIE HARROD              Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:22:16.3 10:52 170
F40-44            26  MEG COLLINS               Abingdon, VA           F40-44   2:22:22.1 10:53  91
F40-44            27  DEANA EAKIN               Johnson City, TN       F40-44   2:23:11.4 10:56 469
F40-44            28  MELISSA ROBERTS           Rutledge, TN           F40-44   2:23:20.0 10:57 312
F40-44            29  PATTY BATES               Norton, VA             F40-44   2:23:29.7 10:58 694
F40-44            30  LILLIAS OSBORNE           Bristol, TN            F40-44   2:24:01.2 11:00 581
F40-44            31  CHRISTY VENTERS           Fall Branch, TN        F40-44   2:28:17.0 11:20 376
F40-44            32  JENNY MITCHELL            Meadowview, VA         F40-44   2:32:08.3 11:37 260
F40-44            33  CHRISTY COFFEY            Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:32:39.8 11:40  89
F40-44            34  ELIZABETH ROBINSON        Pikeville, KY          F40-44   2:33:26.6 11:43 315
F40-44            35  TABITHA SELLS             Fall Branch, TN        F40-44   2:34:50.8 11:50 333
F40-44            36  ELIZABETH DAVIS           Cedar Bluff, VA        F40-44   2:38:56.6 12:09 463
F40-44            37  KELLEY LARKINS            Mount Carmel, TN       F40-44   2:39:23.5 12:11 227
F40-44            38  MELISSA DORTON            Bristol, TN            F40-44   2:40:53.9 12:17 114
F40-44            39  LYDIA CIRCELLO            Morristown, TN         F40-44   2:42:49.2 12:26  83
F40-44            40  LORI SHORT                Morristown, TN         F40-44   2:42:59.5 12:27 618
F40-44            41  JENNIFER FOX              Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:43:18.9 12:29 140
F40-44            42  LORI PAYNE                Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:45:38.5 12:39 288
F40-44            43  WENDY EDWARDS             Bristol, VA            F40-44   2:47:10.5 12:46 470
F40-44            44  MICHELLE BROWN            Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:50:34.5 13:02  51
F40-44            45  MISTY CRIDER              Bean Station, TN       F40-44   2:53:29.1 13:15 461
F40-44            46  JUANITA ROBERTS           Kingsport, TN          F40-44   2:54:58.6 13:22 311
F40-44            47  JENNIFER MAYBERRY         Bluff City, TN         F40-44   3:00:33.4 13:47 554
F40-44            48  AMY BRICKEY               Kingsport, TN          F40-44   3:03:59.6 14:03  42
F40-44            49  DONNA O'DELL              Bristol, TN            F40-44   3:10:47.4 14:34 274
F40-44            50  NANCY BRISLIN             Matthews, NC           F40-44   3:16:53.5 15:02 435
F40-44            51  JENNIFER WHITE            Matthews, NC           F40-44   3:16:53.6 15:02 648

F45-49            1   DOROTHY MOXIE             Valencia, PA           F45-49   1:43:52.6  7:56 571
F45-49            2   KIM GUERRIERO             Richlands, VA          F45-49   1:51:46.7  8:32 684
F45-49            3   SHERRY BARRETT            Abingdon, VA           F45-49   1:56:15.7  8:53 413
F45-49            4   CAROLE LONG               Bean Station, TN       F45-49   1:58:05.3  9:01 235
F45-49            5   REGINA BRITTON            Church Hill, TN        F45-49   2:05:51.8  9:37  45
F45-49            6   KRISTIN JARGENSEN         -, US                  F45-49   2:06:30.5  9:40 688
F45-49            7   LORETTA LFAIR             White Pine, TN         F45-49   2:10:04.1  9:56 685
F45-49            8   SUZANNE BOOTHE            Saltville, VA          F45-49   2:12:02.1 10:05  32
F45-49            9   STACI KANNON              Bristol, VA            F45-49   2:13:23.7 10:11 210
F45-49            10  CLODIE HINTON             Talbott, TN            F45-49   2:15:44.7 10:22 180
F45-49            11  SHEILA RAI                Greeneville, TN        F45-49   2:18:03.5 10:33 595
F45-49            12  BRENDA NASH               Bluefield, VA          F45-49   2:19:35.1 10:40 271
F45-49            13  PENNY MILLER              Bristol, VA            F45-49   2:20:59.0 10:46 259
F45-49            14  SHANA HARVILLE            Rutledge, TN           F45-49   2:27:14.3 11:15 171
F45-49            15  LISA JOHNSON              Rogersville, TN        F45-49   2:28:23.6 11:20 523
F45-49            16  CYNTHIA LAVENDER          Damascus, VA           F45-49   2:31:44.4 11:36 228
F45-49            17  ANDI CROWLEY              Glade Spring, VA       F45-49   2:38:02.2 12:04 100
F45-49            18  LISA WILLIAMS             Bristol, VA            F45-49   2:42:54.0 12:27 392
F45-49            19  ELINOR LECLAIRE           Kingsport, TN          F45-49   2:43:47.7 12:31 232
F45-49            20  LISA DAVIS                Blountville, TN        F45-49   2:45:40.5 12:39 464
F45-49            21  STEPHANIE STOUT           Johnson City, TN       F45-49   2:50:33.5 13:02 629
F45-49            22  BARBARA MONK              Lebanon, VA            F45-49   2:52:31.4 13:11 263
F45-49            23  STEPHANIE OWENS           Lebanon, VA            F45-49   2:54:48.4 13:21 282
F45-49            24  KRISTINA CAUDILL          Bristol, TN            F45-49   3:01:19.0 13:51  73
F45-49            25  ALISA HEARL               Bluff City, TN         F45-49   3:03:18.0 14:00 505
F45-49            26  BETH MORGAN               Bristol, TN            F45-49   3:05:10.1 14:09 266
F45-49            27  ANDREA HOPKINS            Bristol, TN            F45-49   3:10:48.8 14:34 186
F45-49            28  LAURA QUILLEN             Kingsport, TN          F45-49   3:14:16.5 14:50 594

F50-54            1   JILL CAMPBELL             Kingsport, TN          F50-54   1:56:30.5  8:54  61
F50-54            2   DENISE HOOD               Kingsport, TN          F50-54   2:01:08.6  9:15 183
F50-54            3   LESA HAYNES               Blountville, TN        F50-54   2:03:49.7  9:28 503
F50-54            4   RACHEL MONDERER           Johnson City, TN       F50-54   2:09:12.6  9:52 566
F50-54            5   PEGGY KACZOROWSKI-JONES   Telford, TN            F50-54   2:09:17.4  9:53 208
F50-54            6   DEBBIE STARNES            Limestone, TN          F50-54   2:09:41.2  9:54 627
F50-54            7   COLLEEN FERRELL           Cedar Bluff, VA        F50-54   2:20:36.4 10:45 128
F50-54            8   MARY BAILEY               Kingsport, TN          F50-54   2:27:14.0 11:15  13
F50-54            9   NORMA MULLINS             Kingsport, TN          F50-54   2:28:55.2 11:23 269
F50-54            10  MYSTERY WALKER            Johnson City, TN       F50-54   2:38:43.7 12:08 379
F50-54            11  SHARON TURNER             Johnson City, TN       F50-54   2:39:57.0 12:13 367
F50-54            12  CINDY CHILDERS            Bristol, TN            F50-54   2:41:36.0 12:21  80
F50-54            13  DAWN GOINS                Bristol, VA            F50-54   2:41:55.6 12:22 148
F50-54            14  PATRICIA MITCHELL         Gainesville, GA        F50-54   2:50:38.2 13:02 261
F50-54            15  PAM ELLIOTT               Gate City, VA          F50-54   3:00:12.1 13:46 473
F50-54            16  LYNDA HELTON              Marion, VA             F50-54   3:12:24.1 14:42 507

F55-59            1   CHERYL CLAY               Abingdon, VA           F55-59   1:57:27.9  8:59  85
F55-59            2   LINDA RHODES              Jonesborough, TN       F55-59   2:01:30.8  9:17 600
F55-59            3   NENA COOPER               Abingdon, VA           F55-59   2:04:09.0  9:29  93
F55-59            4   BRENDA MILLER             Fall Branch, TN        F55-59   2:05:18.0  9:34 564
F55-59            5   MARY RODRIGUEZ            Abingdon, VA           F55-59   2:07:19.8  9:44 322
F55-59            6   LINDA MORGAN              Bristol, TN            F55-59   2:13:33.7 10:12 569
F55-59            7   PATT TURPIN               Bristol, VA            F55-59   2:24:12.4 11:01 368
F55-59            8   ANITA JONES               Rogersville, TN        F55-59   2:25:10.9 11:05 202
F55-59            9   SHARON M BUMGARDNER       Kingsport, TN          F55-59   2:52:21.8 13:10  56
F55-59            10  JEAN BYARLAY              Johnson City, TN       F55-59   3:03:02.0 13:59 441
F55-59            11  DONNA HARDY               Johnson City, TN       F55-59   3:14:48.7 14:53 167

F60-64            1   LINDA HENRY               Greeneville, TN        F60-64   2:31:08.7 11:33 510
F60-64            2   JENNIFER HENLEY           Jonesborough, TN       F60-64   2:41:00.5 12:18 509

F70-99            1   JO BENNETT                Chilhowie, VA          F70-99   2:49:03.1 12:55 422
F70-99            2   BARBARA BOGART            Elizabethton, TN       F70-99   3:28:01.0 15:53  29

Overall Male      1   J PENNY                   Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:14:19.1  5:41 292
Overall Male      2   MATT POPOWSKI             Asheville, NC          M25-29   1:19:22.9  6:04 591
Overall Male      3   TONY CASEY                Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:19:36.9  6:05  71
Overall Male      4   BRAD YEWER                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:20:14.4  6:08 655
Overall Male      5   TYLER PROFFITT            Pounding Mill, VA      M25-29   1:26:08.6  6:35 299
Overall Male      6   VICTOR KIMMEL             Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:26:34.8  6:37 535
Overall Male      7   PORTER BRADLEY            Elizabethton, TN       M1-14    1:26:49.1  6:38 429
Overall Male      8   WIL CANTRELL              Lebanon, VA            M35-39   1:28:06.6  6:44 445
Overall Male      9   RAYMOND JONES             Greeneville, TN        M40-44   1:28:20.0  6:45 524
Overall Male      10  WES PECTOL                -, US                  M45-49   1:28:28.3  6:46 690
Overall Male      11  JB PECTOL                 Chuckey, TN            M40-44   1:29:50.5  6:52 689
Overall Male      12  MARK SMELSER              Blountville, TN        M45-49   1:30:35.3  6:55 621
Overall Male      13  PAUL SHIFFLETT            Fishersville, VA       M45-49   1:30:39.6  6:56 617
Overall Male      14  NATHAN HALL               Johnson City, TN       M20-24   1:31:58.4  7:02 162
Overall Male      15  TERRY JONES               Jonesborough, TN       M45-49   1:34:23.0  7:13 205
Overall Male      16  MATT LYONS                Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:34:52.1  7:15 238
Overall Male      17  TODD CARRIGAN             Kingsport, TN          M20-24   1:34:52.8  7:15  63
Overall Male      18  JONATHAN WALLACE          Kingsport, TN          M25-29   1:36:07.3  7:21 673
Overall Male      19  THOMAS BENOIT             Big Stone Gap, VA      M55-59   1:36:28.0  7:22 657
Overall Male      20  CHAD SMITH                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:36:29.2  7:22 623
Overall Male      21  CHRISTOPHER HORNE         Surgoinsville, TN      M15-19   1:36:33.0  7:23 514
Overall Male      22  JOHN CARTER               Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:36:53.5  7:24  65
Overall Male      23  TONY SMALLWOOD            Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:37:00.9  7:25 342
Overall Male      24  JASON JENKINS             Kingsport, TN          M35-39   1:37:13.1  7:26 197
Overall Male      25  DOUG STRICKLAND           Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:37:22.9  7:27 354
Overall Male      26  IKE ANDERSON              Jonesborough, TN       M25-29   1:37:45.4  7:28  6
Overall Male      27  TED OLSON                 Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:37:58.3  7:29 278
Overall Male      28  ANDREW CAMPBELL           Bristol, VA            M20-24   1:38:19.0  7:31 442
Overall Male      29  BRANDON SHELL             Elizabethton, TN       M35-39   1:38:21.9  7:31 615
Overall Male      30  DALE RIDDLE               Pound, VA              M55-59   1:39:32.4  7:36 683
Overall Male      31  MIKE HARDING              Wise, VA               M45-49   1:39:37.4  7:37 166
Overall Male      32  ANDY WOOTEN               Johnson City, TN       M30-34   1:39:38.6  7:37 686
Overall Male      33  JEFF KING                 Erwin, TN              M45-49   1:39:43.2  7:37 219
Overall Male      34  TIMMY NORMAN              Jonesborough, TN       M30-34   1:41:16.3  7:44 273
Overall Male      35  MARTIN TRAN               Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:41:36.6  7:46 636
Overall Male      36  JAKE DAVISON              Kingsport, TN          M15-19   1:41:42.8  7:46 659
Overall Male      37  RICHARD ORESKOVIC         Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:41:45.4  7:47 279
Overall Male      38  TIM EUBANKS               Elizabethton, TN       M45-49   1:42:04.6  7:48 475
Overall Male      39  ANDY SAWYERS              North Tazewell, VA     M30-34   1:42:19.9  7:49 608
Overall Male      40  GREG WEST                 Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:42:33.8  7:50 388
Overall Male      41  AUSTIN MOORE              Rogersville, TN        M15-19   1:42:55.2  7:52 568
Overall Male      42  MARK BELCHER              Cedar Bluff, VA        M40-44   1:42:59.5  7:52 420
Overall Male      43  CHANDLER WILSON           Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:43:05.3  7:53 393
Overall Male      44  ERIC SALYER               Coeburn, VA            M40-44   1:43:24.2  7:54 605
Overall Male      45  IAN BRADLEY               Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   1:43:24.4  7:54 430
Overall Male      46  JASON TIPTON              Kingsport, TN          M35-39   1:43:30.0  7:55 363
Overall Male      47  GAVIN LEDFORD             Johnson City, TN       M1-14    1:43:42.3  7:55 542
Overall Male      48  ALEX CROW                 Kingsport, TN          M1-14    1:43:47.2  7:56  99
Overall Male      49  KYLE SMITH                Whitesburg, KY         M25-29   1:44:01.4  7:57 624
Overall Male      50  BRYAN PRUDHOMME           Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:44:25.0  7:59 301
Overall Male      51  CHRIS DILLOW              Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   1:44:28.1  7:59 112
Overall Male      52  BIN WANG                  Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:44:55.4  8:01 641
Overall Male      53  JASON ANDES               Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:45:24.0  8:03 406
Overall Male      54  STEVE HAGOOD              Bluff City, TN         M40-44   1:45:38.3  8:04 158
Overall Male      55  STEPHEN GEORGE            Jonesborough, TN       M25-29   1:45:40.6  8:05 487
Overall Male      56  DAVID GIBSON              Kingsport, TN          M40-44   1:45:49.2  8:05 147
Overall Male      57  JONATHAN GLOVER           Kingsport, TN          M30-34   1:46:13.3  8:07 490
Overall Male      58  JASON BELLAMY             Kingsport, TN          M40-44   1:46:33.7  8:09  22
Overall Male      59  WILLIAM BRIDGER           Johnson City, TN       M55-59   1:46:54.5  8:10 431
Overall Male      60  DAVID JONES               Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:47:26.6  8:13 687
Overall Male      61  DOC WEISS                 Pembroke, VA           M65-69   1:47:41.0  8:14 645
Overall Male      62  TOM GONZALEZ              Kingsport, TN          M20-24   1:48:19.9  8:17 491
Overall Male      63  GUNNAR MAGNUSON           Murfreesboro, TN       M20-24   1:48:21.8  8:17 239
Overall Male      64  WILL EARHART              Bluff City, TN         M35-39   1:48:25.3  8:17 119
Overall Male      65  GREG CLARITY              Piney Flats, TN        M50-54   1:48:28.9  8:17 450
Overall Male      66  TUCKER CARTER             Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:48:50.2  8:19  70
Overall Male      67  ISAAC COTTRILL            Bristol, VA            M15-19   1:49:02.6  8:20 456
Overall Male      68  KEVIN KEITHLEY            Johnson City, TN       M45-49   1:49:22.0  8:21 531
Overall Male      69  TOM DANIEL                Verona, VA             M50-54   1:49:24.1  8:22 107
Overall Male      70  JEFF PAYNE                Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:49:24.2  8:22 287
Overall Male      71  DAVID FAGERBURG           Jonesborough, TN       M15-19   1:49:49.3  8:24 477
Overall Male      72  GREG FOSTER               Kingsport, TN          M35-39   1:49:49.4  8:24 137
Overall Male      73  JUSTIN GILBERT            Bluefield, VA          M30-34   1:49:53.7  8:24 489
Overall Male      74  SAMUEL BAUSERMAN          Abingdon, VA           M15-19   1:49:58.0  8:24 418
Overall Male      75  MARK VALK                 Greeneville, TN        M40-44   1:50:23.5  8:26 372
Overall Male      76  RYAN LAWSON               Cedar Bluff, VA        M1-14    1:50:30.0  8:27 541
Overall Male      77  ROBERT BRADLEY            Blountville, TN        M40-44   1:50:49.9  8:28  38
Overall Male      78  SAMUEL TAYLOR             Charlotte, NC          M35-39   1:51:03.8  8:29 357
Overall Male      79  KEITH DAVIS               Big Stone Gap, VA      M30-34   1:51:08.2  8:30 108
Overall Male      80  JASON FILSON              Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:51:08.9  8:30 483
Overall Male      81  KURT FAGERBURG            Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   1:52:01.7  8:34 478
Overall Male      82  BILLY MULLINS             Swords Creek, VA       M30-34   1:52:15.9  8:35 572
Overall Male      83  MATTHEW BOOTHE            Saltville, VA          M40-44   1:52:21.1  8:35  31
Overall Male      84  JOSEPH FRY                Kingsport, TN          M1-14    1:52:28.0  8:36 485
Overall Male      85  CHAD MCLAIN               Church Hill, TN        M40-44   1:52:35.3  8:36 251
Overall Male      86  JASON MASSEY              Bluff City, TN         M40-44   1:53:04.6  8:38 667
Overall Male      87  RICK WITT                 Kingsport, TN          M55-59   1:53:05.2  8:38 395
Overall Male      88  KEVIN MCCAULEY            Bristol, VA            M50-54   1:53:09.4  8:39 555
Overall Male      89  RANDY HOOVER              Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:53:09.5  8:39 185
Overall Male      90  MICHAEL COLLINS           Bluefield, WV          M40-44   1:53:16.5  8:39 454
Overall Male      91  MIKE CUPP                 Surgoinsville, TN      M40-44   1:53:22.8  8:40 103
Overall Male      92  JOSEPH SMITH              Knoxville, TN          M25-29   1:53:23.0  8:40 344
Overall Male      93  BLAKE WILLIAMS            Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:53:40.8  8:41 391
Overall Male      94  MICHAEL MCGOVERN          Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   1:53:43.8  8:41 558
Overall Male      95  LARRY JENKINS             Blountville, TN        M60-64   1:54:10.5  8:43 521
Overall Male      96  MICHAEL MCLEAN            Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:54:25.3  8:45 252
Overall Male      97  JERRY JAMES               Elizabethton, TN       M25-29   1:54:28.5  8:45 195
Overall Male      98  GEORGE ROLLING            Jonesborough, TN       M65-69   1:54:40.2  8:46 325
Overall Male      99  KENNETH EDMONDS           Erwin, TN              M35-39   1:54:50.8  8:47 121
Overall Male     100  JORDAN BLEVINS            Piney Flats, TN        M30-34   1:55:05.9  8:48 425
Overall Male     101  KEVIN LANE                Kingsport, TN          M40-44   1:55:35.7  8:50 660
Overall Male     102  MATT MEARS                Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:55:41.0  8:50 668
Overall Male     103  JOHN BURNS                gray, TN               M45-49   1:55:48.5  8:51 440
Overall Male     104  STEVE LOVE                Johnson City, TN       M55-59   1:55:59.8  8:52 546
Overall Male     105  BYRON THOMAS              Whitesburg, KY         M35-39   1:56:03.9  8:52 632
Overall Male     106  BRETT RICHARDS            Coeburn, VA            M40-44   1:56:12.8  8:53 680
Overall Male     107  JEFF BAUSERMAN            Abingdon, VA           M50-54   1:56:45.7  8:55 419
Overall Male     108  DWIGHT OWENS              Bluff City, TN         M45-49   1:56:46.4  8:55 281
Overall Male     109  HUNTER PERRIN             Bristol, TN            M25-29   1:56:46.7  8:55 294
Overall Male     110  RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:56:46.9  8:55  24
Overall Male     111  MICHAEL DEEL              Johnson City, TN       M20-24   1:56:57.7  8:56 665
Overall Male     112  BRANDON JOHNSON           Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:57:20.8  8:58 201
Overall Male     113  DENNIS CLAY               Abingdon, VA           M55-59   1:57:27.2  8:58  86
Overall Male     114  KELLY CHANDLER            Gate City, VA          M40-44   1:57:37.8  8:59  75
Overall Male     115  B.J. FULLER               Belcher, KY            M30-34   1:57:38.5  8:59 142
Overall Male     116  JOSH CANNON               Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:57:44.4  9:00 444
Overall Male     117  MARK TIMBS                Elizabethton, TN       M50-54   1:57:45.8  9:00 633
Overall Male     118  IRA DEERE                 Bristol, TN            M35-39   1:58:04.3  9:01 466
Overall Male     119  TRAVIS GREEN              Bristol, TN            M40-44   1:58:06.2  9:01 155
Overall Male     120  NEIL SAMPLE               Abingdon, VA           M30-34   1:58:33.2  9:04 606
Overall Male     121  SHAWN FLOREY              abingdon, VA           M30-34   1:58:51.1  9:05 484
Overall Male     122  ASHLEY SAMSEL             Bean Station, TN       M50-54   1:58:56.0  9:05 607
Overall Male     123  STEVE HENSLEY             Belfry, KY             M40-44   1:59:00.5  9:06 176
Overall Male     124  CODY STORM                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:59:07.0  9:06 352
Overall Male     125  VINCENT MYERS             Wake Forest, NC        M30-34   1:59:14.3  9:07 575
Overall Male     126  BARRY HURST               Jacksonville, FL       M45-49   1:59:19.8  9:07 519
Overall Male     127  STEVE FOLTZ               Johnson City, TN       M45-49   1:59:30.5  9:08 135
Overall Male     128  CLIFTON CORKER            Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:59:31.5  9:08 671
Overall Male     129  STEVEN HINTON             Talbott, TN            M40-44   1:59:39.7  9:09 181
Overall Male     130  DANIEL MONTGOMERY         Lebanon, VA            M30-34   1:59:47.1  9:09 264
Overall Male     131  DOUG HOMOKY               Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:59:50.3  9:09 674
Overall Male     132  BRIAN ELLIOTT             Bristol, TN            M30-34   2:00:10.1  9:11 471
Overall Male     133  SAM FERGUSON              Bristol, TN            M25-29   2:00:10.4  9:11 481
Overall Male     134  BOB HARDIN                Elizabethton, TN       M65-69   2:00:16.2  9:11 165
Overall Male     135  MATTHEW STUDHOLME         Abingdon, VA           M50-54   2:00:24.0  9:12 631
Overall Male     136  WES CASSELL               Mount Carmel, TN       M30-34   2:00:26.0  9:12  72
Overall Male     137  STEPHEN STRICKLER         Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:00:27.7  9:12 630
Overall Male     138  TOM ECAY                  Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:00:45.5  9:14 120
Overall Male     139  JT BROOME                 Abingdon, VA           M35-39   2:00:54.2  9:14  47
Overall Male     140  RANDY BRITTON             Church Hill, TN        M50-54   2:00:56.7  9:14  44
Overall Male     141  ROGER MIZE                Blountville, TN        M45-49   2:01:39.2  9:18 262
Overall Male     142  JONAH SMALLWOOD           Norton, VA             M15-19   2:01:51.4  9:19 620
Overall Male     143  DENNIS GOMEZ              Stuarts Draft, VA      M40-44   2:02:04.8  9:20 149
Overall Male     144  DAN BACUS                 Jonesborough, TN       M25-29   2:02:43.1  9:23 409
Overall Male     145  DENNIS CUPP               Rogersville, TN        M50-54   2:02:44.5  9:23 102
Overall Male     146  BLAKE KEATHLEY            Pikeville, KY          M45-49   2:03:02.8  9:24 530
Overall Male     147  EDWARD HARRIS             Abingdon, VA           M35-39   2:03:09.7  9:25 169
Overall Male     148  KEVIN MCCOY               norton, VA             M40-44   2:03:28.6  9:26 556
Overall Male     149  LEE ROY HURST             Midway, TN             M65-69   2:03:53.7  9:28 193
Overall Male     150  KEN DENT                  Johnson City, TN       M50-54   2:03:58.3  9:28 110
Overall Male     151  JEFF PERRY                Bristol, TN            M45-49   2:04:13.8  9:29 588
Overall Male     152  DANIEL JESSEE             Piney Flats, TN        M35-39   2:04:30.1  9:31 199
Overall Male     153  ROGER GODSEY              Johnson City, TN       M50-54   2:04:30.7  9:31 661
Overall Male     154  TJ DEBORD                 Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:04:31.2  9:31 465
Overall Male     155  BILLY COUCH               Morristown, TN         M35-39   2:04:49.6  9:32  96
Overall Male     156  CLYDE KIDD                Kingsport, TN          M60-64   2:04:55.0  9:33 214
Overall Male     157  ELTON EVANS               Jefferson City, TN     M30-34   2:04:56.1  9:33 123
Overall Male     158  JOHN WRIGHT               Elizabethton, TN       M45-49   2:05:06.4  9:34 398
Overall Male     159  WESLEY MILLER             Fall Branch, TN        M55-59   2:05:17.5  9:34 565
Overall Male     160  JIM SCHRAYER              Bristol, VA            M45-49   2:05:18.2  9:34 331
Overall Male     161  DARRELL COLLINS           Jonesborough, TN       M50-54   2:05:21.5  9:35  90
Overall Male     162  CHAD BACON                Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:05:35.8  9:36  11
Overall Male     163  DAVID MOORE               Mount Carmel, TN       M50-54   2:05:37.7  9:36 265
Overall Male     164  CHAD ANDIS                Abingdon, VA           M45-49   2:05:40.2  9:36 407
Overall Male     165  JONATHAN TOWERS           Bristol, TN            M30-34   2:05:43.3  9:36 635
Overall Male     166  BEN KING                  Abingdon, VA           M20-24   2:05:43.6  9:36 218
Overall Male     167  PETE LANE                 Bean Station, TN       M35-39   2:05:56.4  9:37 226
Overall Male     168  STEPHEN ATHON             Greeneville, TN        M20-24   2:05:58.8  9:38  8
Overall Male     169  ED LECLAIRE               Kingsport, TN          M60-64   2:06:02.8  9:38 231
Overall Male     170  RICK FERRELL              Cedar Bluff, VA        M55-59   2:06:17.4  9:39 130
Overall Male     171  KELVIN KIMBLER            Kingsport, TN          M30-34   2:06:19.6  9:39 216
Overall Male     172  GENE GRAPPERHAUS          Church Hill, TN        M40-44   2:06:20.7  9:39 153
Overall Male     173  ISRAEL GARCIA             Jonesborough, TN       M45-49   2:07:10.9  9:43 486
Overall Male     174  WILLIAM JONES             Johnson City, TN       M20-24   2:07:22.6  9:44 206
Overall Male     175  EDDIE MATHES              Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   2:07:27.7  9:44 553
Overall Male     176  MARK CAMPBELL             Bristol, VA            M55-59   2:07:27.9  9:44 443
Overall Male     177  ROBERT ENGLISH            Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:07:39.2  9:45 474
Overall Male     178  TONY BORGHETTI            Surgoinsville, TN      M70-99   2:07:39.4  9:45 427
Overall Male     179  PAUL FINCH                Piney Flats, TN        M45-49   2:07:46.6  9:46 131
Overall Male     180  MARK SERAGO               Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:07:57.1  9:47 612
Overall Male     181  DONNIE SPIVEY             Cleveland, TN          M50-54   2:08:13.1  9:48 347
Overall Male     182  NATHAN MURRAY             Johnson City, TN       M35-39   2:08:14.1  9:48 573
Overall Male     183  KEVIN L HENSLEY           Ransom, KY             M35-39   2:08:14.1  9:48 175
Overall Male     184  RICHARD GUINN             Gray, TN               M55-59   2:09:16.4  9:53 496
Overall Male     185  JIM JONES                 Rogersville, TN        M65-69   2:09:23.5  9:53 204
Overall Male     186  RODNEY JACKSON            Abingdon, VA           M45-49   2:09:37.5  9:54 194
Overall Male     187  LENNY CHARTIER            Kingsport, TN          M45-49   2:10:44.5  9:59  79
Overall Male     188  CHUCK JAMES               Bristol, VA            M40-44   2:10:46.8 10:00 520
Overall Male     189  BENSON LAI                Kingsport, TN          M35-39   2:10:50.4 10:00 538
Overall Male     190  JOHN CAMPBELL             Unicoi, TN             M1-14    2:10:53.8 10:00  62
Overall Male     191  THOMAS BARKLOW            Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:11:10.9 10:01  15
Overall Male     192  NATHAN KAHRE              Johnson City, TN       M20-24   2:11:24.8 10:02 528
Overall Male     193  DAVID WEST                Johnson City, TN       M50-54   2:11:47.7 10:04 646
Overall Male     194  KIERAN SMITH              Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:11:56.3 10:05 664
Overall Male     195  CHRIS MILLER              Johnson City, TN       M40-44   2:13:09.7 10:10 258
Overall Male     196  JOSEPH EARHART            Bluff City, TN         M30-34   2:13:22.5 10:11 118
Overall Male     197  MARTIN BARRETT            Johnson City, TN       M60-64   2:13:22.9 10:11  17
Overall Male     198  DAVID DICKENS             Wytheville, VA         M25-29   2:13:42.6 10:13 111
Overall Male     199  TOM MURRELL               Bristol, TN            M65-69   2:13:44.8 10:13 574
Overall Male     200  JASON COPENHAVER          Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:13:45.5 10:13  94
Overall Male     201  JASON CLINKER             church hill, TN        M35-39   2:14:13.9 10:15 451
Overall Male     202  TRAVIS DEBUSK             Glade Spring, VA       M35-39   2:14:23.1 10:16 109
Overall Male     203  MIKE HUBBARD              Jonesborough, TN       M50-54   2:14:43.6 10:18 190
Overall Male     204  STEVE ADDINGTON           Johnson City, TN       M40-44   2:15:15.0 10:20  3
Overall Male     205  MATT HATHAWAY             Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:15:19.0 10:20 502
Overall Male     206  TERRY WOLFE               Rogersville, TN        M60-64   2:15:23.1 10:21 397
Overall Male     207  PATRICK MARDIS            Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:15:43.1 10:22 243
Overall Male     208  STEVEN ROBINSON           Bristol, VA            M40-44   2:16:25.6 10:25 318
Overall Male     209  JOHN SHIREY               Candler, NC            M35-39   2:16:51.7 10:27 337
Overall Male     210  JOHN OERTLING             Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:17:21.1 10:30 275
Overall Male     211  MARK MCDAVID              Kingsport, TN          M55-59   2:17:50.8 10:32 557
Overall Male     212  DANIEL BALL               Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:17:51.7 10:32  14
Overall Male     213  LEGRANDE BOYER            Kingsport, TN          M70-99   2:18:55.3 10:37 428
Overall Male     214  DANIEL GRAY               Church Hill, TN        M35-39   2:19:16.7 10:38 493
Overall Male     215  MARK NASH                 Bluefield, VA          M50-54   2:19:18.3 10:39 272
Overall Male     216  MICHAEL BATES             Jonesborough, TN       M45-49   2:19:20.9 10:39 417
Overall Male     217  MICHAEL CHAFIN            Abingdon, VA           M25-29   2:19:25.0 10:39  74
Overall Male     218  LARRY BAILEY              Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:19:27.8 10:39  12
Overall Male     219  PHIL KESTNER              Kingsport, TN          M55-59   2:19:55.2 10:41 213
Overall Male     220  SCOTT REIS                Unicoi, TN             M30-34   2:20:10.5 10:43 306
Overall Male     221  ALLAN COUCH               Piney Flats, TN        M40-44   2:20:31.7 10:44 458
Overall Male     222  BRONSON CARTER            Greeneville, TN        M40-44   2:20:47.2 10:45  64
Overall Male     223  WESLEY WHELAN             Louisa, KY             M15-19   2:21:01.4 10:46 675
Overall Male     224  RYAN JURGENSMEYER         Church Hill, TN        M30-34   2:21:21.4 10:48 207
Overall Male     225  JIM ROGERS                Gate City, VA          M50-54   2:21:34.6 10:49 324
Overall Male     226  KEVIN GRAHAM              Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:23:08.5 10:56 492
Overall Male     227  TIM CASTLE                Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:23:38.5 10:58 448
Overall Male     228  CHRIS HANSON              Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:23:51.5 10:59 500
Overall Male     229  JARED HALL                Knoxville, TN          M40-44   2:24:40.0 11:03 499
Overall Male     230  MICHAEL JONES             Erwin, TN              M30-34   2:24:50.2 11:04 693
Overall Male     231  YUCHEN LIANG              Johnson City, TN       M25-29   2:25:01.8 11:05 233
Overall Male     232  MIKE BLALOCK              Mount Carmel, TN       M45-49   2:25:04.5 11:05 423
Overall Male     233  JOHN CAHILL               Kingsport, TN          M45-49   2:25:20.1 11:06  59
Overall Male     234  ANDREW SHELTON            Gate City, VA          M35-39   2:25:20.7 11:06 335
Overall Male     235  JUSTIN GRAHAM             Meadowview, VA         M30-34   2:25:50.0 11:08 152
Overall Male     236  TIMOTHY HEAD              Forest City, NC        M45-49   2:25:53.6 11:09 504
Overall Male     237  STEVE GRIZZEL             Bristol, VA            M50-54   2:25:59.3 11:09 494
Overall Male     238  CHRIS WARD                Knoxville, TN          M40-44   2:26:43.1 11:13 642
Overall Male     239  MICHAEL BARRIGER          Durham, NC             M40-44   2:27:04.3 11:14  18
Overall Male     240  MATTHEW KUBERKA           Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:27:19.4 11:15 537
Overall Male     241  TIMOTHY HOKE              Abingdon, VA           M30-34   2:27:37.6 11:17 513
Overall Male     242  JAY BARFIELD              Bristol, VA            M50-54   2:27:38.3 11:17 411
Overall Male     243  BRIAN A HENSLEY           Belfry, KY             M30-34   2:28:28.9 11:21 174
Overall Male     244  SEAN SHORT                Kingsport, TN          M35-39   2:29:13.7 11:24 666
Overall Male     245  JAYE KELLY                Baton Rouge, LA        M45-49   2:30:13.8 11:29 532
Overall Male     246  STEPHEN BARTOW            Jonesborough, TN       M20-24   2:30:30.4 11:30  21
Overall Male     247  JOE FLEENOR               Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:30:56.4 11:32 132
Overall Male     248  JON MORRIS                Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:32:13.9 11:38 268
Overall Male     249  NATHAN LOVE               Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:32:20.5 11:38 547
Overall Male     250  BRIAN TATE                Church Hill, TN        M45-49   2:32:21.0 11:38 672
Overall Male     251  SAM DUKES                 Kingsport, TN          M25-29   2:32:37.4 11:40 115
Overall Male     252  JACOB FAVER               Bluff City, TN         M20-24   2:32:54.5 11:41 480
Overall Male     253  NELSON LONG               Knoxville, TN          M50-54   2:33:13.1 11:42 677
Overall Male     254  ISAAC BATES               Jonesborough, TN       M20-24   2:33:54.1 11:45 416
Overall Male     255  JAMES PACE                Corbin, KY             M50-54   2:34:05.6 11:46 283
Overall Male     256  MARSHALL HARDY            Johnson City, TN       M20-24   2:34:37.2 11:49 168
Overall Male     257  ADAM WEBB                 Gray, TN               M30-34   2:34:58.4 11:50 644
Overall Male     258  AARON CARSON              Asheville, NC          M40-44   2:35:06.5 11:51 447
Overall Male     259  JOEL KAVANAUGH            JC, TN                 M40-44   2:35:25.7 11:52 529
Overall Male     260  DAVID CAMPBELL            Johnson City, TN       M35-39   2:35:27.4 11:53 691
Overall Male     261  MARCUS CARPENTER          Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:36:30.2 11:57 446
Overall Male     262  DOUG MYERS                Burnsville, NC         M40-44   2:36:58.1 11:59 270
Overall Male     263  DEWAYNE HALL              Weber City, VA         M55-59   2:37:37.8 12:02 497
Overall Male     264  WES WATERS                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   2:37:38.6 12:03 383
Overall Male     265  ERNIE RAMSEY              Abingdon, VA           M40-44   2:38:31.0 12:07 303
Overall Male     266  CHARLIE HALE              Bristol, TN            M45-49   2:38:47.8 12:08 159
Overall Male     267  ROBERT WALTER             Elizabethton, TN       M60-64   2:38:56.5 12:08 639
Overall Male     268  BEN UDOMRATANAVASI        Johnson City, TN       M25-29   2:39:04.0 12:09 370
Overall Male     269  ALVIN CHURCH              Fredericksburg, VA     M40-44   2:40:12.4 12:14  82
Overall Male     270  ASHOK GALA                Kingsport, TN          M55-59   2:40:33.7 12:16 143
Overall Male     271  GARY CHILDERS             Bristol, TN            M50-54   2:41:35.1 12:21  81
Overall Male     272  BRIAN HULL                Bristol, VA            M35-39   2:41:52.4 12:22 517
Overall Male     273  STEVE SPEELMAN            Knoxville, TN          M60-64   2:41:54.8 12:22 346
Overall Male     274  MITCH MANUEL              Erwin, TN              M30-34   2:43:23.3 12:29 242
Overall Male     275  NICK WELLER               Chilhowie, VA          M30-34   2:43:56.1 12:31 385
Overall Male     276  DAVID DELOACH             Elizabethton, TN       M35-39   2:44:25.1 12:34 467
Overall Male     277  ETHAN ROBISON             Kingsport, TN          M25-29   2:44:31.5 12:34 320
Overall Male     278  BRIAN MAROTTA             Knoxville, TN          M25-29   2:45:28.6 12:38 244
Overall Male     279  ROBERT EVANS              Piney Flats, TN        M55-59   2:46:43.2 12:44 476
Overall Male     280  TONY ROBERTS              Rutledge, TN           M40-44   2:47:30.1 12:48 313
Overall Male     281  LEE WILLIAMS              Johnson City, TN       M25-29   2:48:22.6 12:52 692
Overall Male     282  AUSTIN TAYLOR             Miami, FL              M25-29   2:50:49.4 13:03 355
Overall Male     283  BRANDON METCALF           Mount Carmel, TN       M25-29   2:51:35.7 13:06 561
Overall Male     284  RAYMOND MAILLOUX          Church Hill, TN        M25-29   2:51:37.6 13:07 550
Overall Male     285  JIM MCGUIRE               Kingsport, TN          M45-49   2:52:11.1 13:09 559
Overall Male     286  JODIE CRIDER              Bean Station, TN       M35-39   2:53:29.1 13:15 460
Overall Male     287  JOHN SIMPSON              Morristown, TN         M25-29   3:00:31.8 13:47 341
Overall Male     288  AARON BOWEN               Morristown, TN         M35-39   3:05:54.7 14:12  33
Overall Male     289  JAMES ROBINSON            Bristol, TN            M45-49   3:06:07.1 14:13 317
Overall Male     290  BRYAN HURLEY              Abingdon, VA           M45-49   3:08:45.3 14:25 192
Overall Male     291  MARVIN HELTON             Marion, VA             M50-54   3:12:24.7 14:42 506
Overall Male     292  JUSTIN LOWE               Castlewood, VA         M25-29   3:17:02.7 15:03 236

M1-14             1   PORTER BRADLEY            Elizabethton, TN       M1-14    1:26:49.1  6:38 429
M1-14             2   GAVIN LEDFORD             Johnson City, TN       M1-14    1:43:42.3  7:55 542
M1-14             3   ALEX CROW                 Kingsport, TN          M1-14    1:43:47.2  7:56  99
M1-14             4   RYAN LAWSON               Cedar Bluff, VA        M1-14    1:50:30.0  8:27 541
M1-14             5   JOSEPH FRY                Kingsport, TN          M1-14    1:52:28.0  8:36 485
M1-14             6   JOHN CAMPBELL             Unicoi, TN             M1-14    2:10:53.8 10:00  62

M15-19            1   CHRISTOPHER HORNE         Surgoinsville, TN      M15-19   1:36:33.0  7:23 514
M15-19            2   JAKE DAVISON              Kingsport, TN          M15-19   1:41:42.8  7:46 659
M15-19            3   AUSTIN MOORE              Rogersville, TN        M15-19   1:42:55.2  7:52 568
M15-19            4   ISAAC COTTRILL            Bristol, VA            M15-19   1:49:02.6  8:20 456
M15-19            5   DAVID FAGERBURG           Jonesborough, TN       M15-19   1:49:49.3  8:24 477
M15-19            6   SAMUEL BAUSERMAN          Abingdon, VA           M15-19   1:49:58.0  8:24 418
M15-19            7   JONAH SMALLWOOD           Norton, VA             M15-19   2:01:51.4  9:19 620
M15-19            8   WESLEY WHELAN             Louisa, KY             M15-19   2:21:01.4 10:46 675

M20-24            1   NATHAN HALL               Johnson City, TN       M20-24   1:31:58.4  7:02 162
M20-24            2   TODD CARRIGAN             Kingsport, TN          M20-24   1:34:52.8  7:15  63
M20-24            3   ANDREW CAMPBELL           Bristol, VA            M20-24   1:38:19.0  7:31 442
M20-24            4   TOM GONZALEZ              Kingsport, TN          M20-24   1:48:19.9  8:17 491
M20-24            5   GUNNAR MAGNUSON           Murfreesboro, TN       M20-24   1:48:21.8  8:17 239
M20-24            6   MICHAEL DEEL              Johnson City, TN       M20-24   1:56:57.7  8:56 665
M20-24            7   BEN KING                  Abingdon, VA           M20-24   2:05:43.6  9:36 218
M20-24            8   STEPHEN ATHON             Greeneville, TN        M20-24   2:05:58.8  9:38  8
M20-24            9   WILLIAM JONES             Johnson City, TN       M20-24   2:07:22.6  9:44 206
M20-24            10  NATHAN KAHRE              Johnson City, TN       M20-24   2:11:24.8 10:02 528
M20-24            11  STEPHEN BARTOW            Jonesborough, TN       M20-24   2:30:30.4 11:30  21
M20-24            12  JACOB FAVER               Bluff City, TN         M20-24   2:32:54.5 11:41 480
M20-24            13  ISAAC BATES               Jonesborough, TN       M20-24   2:33:54.1 11:45 416
M20-24            14  MARSHALL HARDY            Johnson City, TN       M20-24   2:34:37.2 11:49 168

M25-29            1   J PENNY                   Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:14:19.1  5:41 292
M25-29            2   MATT POPOWSKI             Asheville, NC          M25-29   1:19:22.9  6:04 591
M25-29            3   TONY CASEY                Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:19:36.9  6:05  71
M25-29            4   TYLER PROFFITT            Pounding Mill, VA      M25-29   1:26:08.6  6:35 299
M25-29            5   VICTOR KIMMEL             Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:26:34.8  6:37 535
M25-29            6   MATT LYONS                Johnson City, TN       M25-29   1:34:52.1  7:15 238
M25-29            7   JONATHAN WALLACE          Kingsport, TN          M25-29   1:36:07.3  7:21 673
M25-29            8   IKE ANDERSON              Jonesborough, TN       M25-29   1:37:45.4  7:28  6
M25-29            9   KYLE SMITH                Whitesburg, KY         M25-29   1:44:01.4  7:57 624
M25-29            10  STEPHEN GEORGE            Jonesborough, TN       M25-29   1:45:40.6  8:05 487
M25-29            11  JOSEPH SMITH              Knoxville, TN          M25-29   1:53:23.0  8:40 344
M25-29            12  JERRY JAMES               Elizabethton, TN       M25-29   1:54:28.5  8:45 195
M25-29            13  HUNTER PERRIN             Bristol, TN            M25-29   1:56:46.7  8:55 294
M25-29            14  SAM FERGUSON              Bristol, TN            M25-29   2:00:10.4  9:11 481
M25-29            15  DAN BACUS                 Jonesborough, TN       M25-29   2:02:43.1  9:23 409
M25-29            16  DAVID DICKENS             Wytheville, VA         M25-29   2:13:42.6 10:13 111
M25-29            17  MICHAEL CHAFIN            Abingdon, VA           M25-29   2:19:25.0 10:39  74
M25-29            18  YUCHEN LIANG              Johnson City, TN       M25-29   2:25:01.8 11:05 233
M25-29            19  SAM DUKES                 Kingsport, TN          M25-29   2:32:37.4 11:40 115
M25-29            20  BEN UDOMRATANAVASI        Johnson City, TN       M25-29   2:39:04.0 12:09 370
M25-29            21  ETHAN ROBISON             Kingsport, TN          M25-29   2:44:31.5 12:34 320
M25-29            22  BRIAN MAROTTA             Knoxville, TN          M25-29   2:45:28.6 12:38 244
M25-29            23  LEE WILLIAMS              Johnson City, TN       M25-29   2:48:22.6 12:52 692
M25-29            24  AUSTIN TAYLOR             Miami, FL              M25-29   2:50:49.4 13:03 355
M25-29            25  BRANDON METCALF           Mount Carmel, TN       M25-29   2:51:35.7 13:06 561
M25-29            26  RAYMOND MAILLOUX          Church Hill, TN        M25-29   2:51:37.6 13:07 550
M25-29            27  JOHN SIMPSON              Morristown, TN         M25-29   3:00:31.8 13:47 341
M25-29            28  JUSTIN LOWE               Castlewood, VA         M25-29   3:17:02.7 15:03 236

M30-34            1   ANDY WOOTEN               Johnson City, TN       M30-34   1:39:38.6  7:37 686
M30-34            2   TIMMY NORMAN              Jonesborough, TN       M30-34   1:41:16.3  7:44 273
M30-34            3   ANDY SAWYERS              North Tazewell, VA     M30-34   1:42:19.9  7:49 608
M30-34            4   JONATHAN GLOVER           Kingsport, TN          M30-34   1:46:13.3  8:07 490
M30-34            5   JUSTIN GILBERT            Bluefield, VA          M30-34   1:49:53.7  8:24 489
M30-34            6   KEITH DAVIS               Big Stone Gap, VA      M30-34   1:51:08.2  8:30 108
M30-34            7   BILLY MULLINS             Swords Creek, VA       M30-34   1:52:15.9  8:35 572
M30-34            8   JORDAN BLEVINS            Piney Flats, TN        M30-34   1:55:05.9  8:48 425
M30-34            9   B.J. FULLER               Belcher, KY            M30-34   1:57:38.5  8:59 142
M30-34            10  NEIL SAMPLE               Abingdon, VA           M30-34   1:58:33.2  9:04 606
M30-34            11  SHAWN FLOREY              abingdon, VA           M30-34   1:58:51.1  9:05 484
M30-34            12  VINCENT MYERS             Wake Forest, NC        M30-34   1:59:14.3  9:07 575
M30-34            13  DANIEL MONTGOMERY         Lebanon, VA            M30-34   1:59:47.1  9:09 264
M30-34            14  BRIAN ELLIOTT             Bristol, TN            M30-34   2:00:10.1  9:11 471
M30-34            15  WES CASSELL               Mount Carmel, TN       M30-34   2:00:26.0  9:12  72
M30-34            16  ELTON EVANS               Jefferson City, TN     M30-34   2:04:56.1  9:33 123
M30-34            17  CHAD BACON                Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:05:35.8  9:36  11
M30-34            18  JONATHAN TOWERS           Bristol, TN            M30-34   2:05:43.3  9:36 635
M30-34            19  KELVIN KIMBLER            Kingsport, TN          M30-34   2:06:19.6  9:39 216
M30-34            20  JOSEPH EARHART            Bluff City, TN         M30-34   2:13:22.5 10:11 118
M30-34            21  JASON COPENHAVER          Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:13:45.5 10:13  94
M30-34            22  SCOTT REIS                Unicoi, TN             M30-34   2:20:10.5 10:43 306
M30-34            23  RYAN JURGENSMEYER         Church Hill, TN        M30-34   2:21:21.4 10:48 207
M30-34            24  CHRIS HANSON              Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:23:51.5 10:59 500
M30-34            25  MICHAEL JONES             Erwin, TN              M30-34   2:24:50.2 11:04 693
M30-34            26  JUSTIN GRAHAM             Meadowview, VA         M30-34   2:25:50.0 11:08 152
M30-34            27  MATTHEW KUBERKA           Johnson City, TN       M30-34   2:27:19.4 11:15 537
M30-34            28  TIMOTHY HOKE              Abingdon, VA           M30-34   2:27:37.6 11:17 513
M30-34            29  BRIAN A HENSLEY           Belfry, KY             M30-34   2:28:28.9 11:21 174
M30-34            30  ADAM WEBB                 Gray, TN               M30-34   2:34:58.4 11:50 644
M30-34            31  MITCH MANUEL              Erwin, TN              M30-34   2:43:23.3 12:29 242
M30-34            32  NICK WELLER               Chilhowie, VA          M30-34   2:43:56.1 12:31 385

M35-39            1   BRAD YEWER                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:20:14.4  6:08 655
M35-39            2   WIL CANTRELL              Lebanon, VA            M35-39   1:28:06.6  6:44 445
M35-39            3   CHAD SMITH                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:36:29.2  7:22 623
M35-39            4   JASON JENKINS             Kingsport, TN          M35-39   1:37:13.1  7:26 197
M35-39            5   BRANDON SHELL             Elizabethton, TN       M35-39   1:38:21.9  7:31 615
M35-39            6   CHANDLER WILSON           Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:43:05.3  7:53 393
M35-39            7   JASON TIPTON              Kingsport, TN          M35-39   1:43:30.0  7:55 363
M35-39            8   BRYAN PRUDHOMME           Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:44:25.0  7:59 301
M35-39            9   WILL EARHART              Bluff City, TN         M35-39   1:48:25.3  8:17 119
M35-39            10  GREG FOSTER               Kingsport, TN          M35-39   1:49:49.4  8:24 137
M35-39            11  SAMUEL TAYLOR             Charlotte, NC          M35-39   1:51:03.8  8:29 357
M35-39            12  KENNETH EDMONDS           Erwin, TN              M35-39   1:54:50.8  8:47 121
M35-39            13  BYRON THOMAS              Whitesburg, KY         M35-39   1:56:03.9  8:52 632
M35-39            14  BRANDON JOHNSON           Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:57:20.8  8:58 201
M35-39            15  JOSH CANNON               Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:57:44.4  9:00 444
M35-39            16  IRA DEERE                 Bristol, TN            M35-39   1:58:04.3  9:01 466
M35-39            17  CODY STORM                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   1:59:07.0  9:06 352
M35-39            18  JT BROOME                 Abingdon, VA           M35-39   2:00:54.2  9:14  47
M35-39            19  EDWARD HARRIS             Abingdon, VA           M35-39   2:03:09.7  9:25 169
M35-39            20  DANIEL JESSEE             Piney Flats, TN        M35-39   2:04:30.1  9:31 199
M35-39            21  BILLY COUCH               Morristown, TN         M35-39   2:04:49.6  9:32  96
M35-39            22  PETE LANE                 Bean Station, TN       M35-39   2:05:56.4  9:37 226
M35-39            23  NATHAN MURRAY             Johnson City, TN       M35-39   2:08:14.1  9:48 573
M35-39            24  KEVIN L HENSLEY           Ransom, KY             M35-39   2:08:14.1  9:48 175
M35-39            25  BENSON LAI                Kingsport, TN          M35-39   2:10:50.4 10:00 538
M35-39            26  JASON CLINKER             church hill, TN        M35-39   2:14:13.9 10:15 451
M35-39            27  TRAVIS DEBUSK             Glade Spring, VA       M35-39   2:14:23.1 10:16 109
M35-39            28  JOHN SHIREY               Candler, NC            M35-39   2:16:51.7 10:27 337
M35-39            29  DANIEL GRAY               Church Hill, TN        M35-39   2:19:16.7 10:38 493
M35-39            30  ANDREW SHELTON            Gate City, VA          M35-39   2:25:20.7 11:06 335
M35-39            31  SEAN SHORT                Kingsport, TN          M35-39   2:29:13.7 11:24 666
M35-39            32  DAVID CAMPBELL            Johnson City, TN       M35-39   2:35:27.4 11:53 691
M35-39            33  WES WATERS                Johnson City, TN       M35-39   2:37:38.6 12:03 383
M35-39            34  BRIAN HULL                Bristol, VA            M35-39   2:41:52.4 12:22 517
M35-39            35  DAVID DELOACH             Elizabethton, TN       M35-39   2:44:25.1 12:34 467
M35-39            36  JODIE CRIDER              Bean Station, TN       M35-39   2:53:29.1 13:15 460
M35-39            37  AARON BOWEN               Morristown, TN         M35-39   3:05:54.7 14:12  33

M40-44            1   RAYMOND JONES             Greeneville, TN        M40-44   1:28:20.0  6:45 524
M40-44            2   JB PECTOL                 Chuckey, TN            M40-44   1:29:50.5  6:52 689
M40-44            3   JOHN CARTER               Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:36:53.5  7:24  65
M40-44            4   MARTIN TRAN               Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:41:36.6  7:46 636
M40-44            5   MARK BELCHER              Cedar Bluff, VA        M40-44   1:42:59.5  7:52 420
M40-44            6   ERIC SALYER               Coeburn, VA            M40-44   1:43:24.2  7:54 605
M40-44            7   IAN BRADLEY               Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   1:43:24.4  7:54 430
M40-44            8   CHRIS DILLOW              Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   1:44:28.1  7:59 112
M40-44            9   JASON ANDES               Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:45:24.0  8:03 406
M40-44            10  STEVE HAGOOD              Bluff City, TN         M40-44   1:45:38.3  8:04 158
M40-44            11  DAVID GIBSON              Kingsport, TN          M40-44   1:45:49.2  8:05 147
M40-44            12  JASON BELLAMY             Kingsport, TN          M40-44   1:46:33.7  8:09  22
M40-44            13  TUCKER CARTER             Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:48:50.2  8:19  70
M40-44            14  MARK VALK                 Greeneville, TN        M40-44   1:50:23.5  8:26 372
M40-44            15  ROBERT BRADLEY            Blountville, TN        M40-44   1:50:49.9  8:28  38
M40-44            16  JASON FILSON              Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:51:08.9  8:30 483
M40-44            17  KURT FAGERBURG            Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   1:52:01.7  8:34 478
M40-44            18  MATTHEW BOOTHE            Saltville, VA          M40-44   1:52:21.1  8:35  31
M40-44            19  CHAD MCLAIN               Church Hill, TN        M40-44   1:52:35.3  8:36 251
M40-44            20  JASON MASSEY              Bluff City, TN         M40-44   1:53:04.6  8:38 667
M40-44            21  RANDY HOOVER              Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:53:09.5  8:39 185
M40-44            22  MICHAEL COLLINS           Bluefield, WV          M40-44   1:53:16.5  8:39 454
M40-44            23  MIKE CUPP                 Surgoinsville, TN      M40-44   1:53:22.8  8:40 103
M40-44            24  MICHAEL MCGOVERN          Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   1:53:43.8  8:41 558
M40-44            25  MICHAEL MCLEAN            Johnson City, TN       M40-44   1:54:25.3  8:45 252
M40-44            26  KEVIN LANE                Kingsport, TN          M40-44   1:55:35.7  8:50 660
M40-44            27  BRETT RICHARDS            Coeburn, VA            M40-44   1:56:12.8  8:53 680
M40-44            28  KELLY CHANDLER            Gate City, VA          M40-44   1:57:37.8  8:59  75
M40-44            29  TRAVIS GREEN              Bristol, TN            M40-44   1:58:06.2  9:01 155
M40-44            30  STEVE HENSLEY             Belfry, KY             M40-44   1:59:00.5  9:06 176
M40-44            31  STEVEN HINTON             Talbott, TN            M40-44   1:59:39.7  9:09 181
M40-44            32  STEPHEN STRICKLER         Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:00:27.7  9:12 630
M40-44            33  DENNIS GOMEZ              Stuarts Draft, VA      M40-44   2:02:04.8  9:20 149
M40-44            34  KEVIN MCCOY               norton, VA             M40-44   2:03:28.6  9:26 556
M40-44            35  GENE GRAPPERHAUS          Church Hill, TN        M40-44   2:06:20.7  9:39 153
M40-44            36  EDDIE MATHES              Elizabethton, TN       M40-44   2:07:27.7  9:44 553
M40-44            37  CHUCK JAMES               Bristol, VA            M40-44   2:10:46.8 10:00 520
M40-44            38  KIERAN SMITH              Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:11:56.3 10:05 664
M40-44            39  CHRIS MILLER              Johnson City, TN       M40-44   2:13:09.7 10:10 258
M40-44            40  STEVE ADDINGTON           Johnson City, TN       M40-44   2:15:15.0 10:20  3
M40-44            41  MATT HATHAWAY             Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:15:19.0 10:20 502
M40-44            42  PATRICK MARDIS            Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:15:43.1 10:22 243
M40-44            43  STEVEN ROBINSON           Bristol, VA            M40-44   2:16:25.6 10:25 318
M40-44            44  ALLAN COUCH               Piney Flats, TN        M40-44   2:20:31.7 10:44 458
M40-44            45  BRONSON CARTER            Greeneville, TN        M40-44   2:20:47.2 10:45  64
M40-44            46  KEVIN GRAHAM              Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:23:08.5 10:56 492
M40-44            47  TIM CASTLE                Jonesborough, TN       M40-44   2:23:38.5 10:58 448
M40-44            48  JARED HALL                Knoxville, TN          M40-44   2:24:40.0 11:03 499
M40-44            49  CHRIS WARD                Knoxville, TN          M40-44   2:26:43.1 11:13 642
M40-44            50  MICHAEL BARRIGER          Durham, NC             M40-44   2:27:04.3 11:14  18
M40-44            51  JOE FLEENOR               Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:30:56.4 11:32 132
M40-44            52  JON MORRIS                Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:32:13.9 11:38 268
M40-44            53  NATHAN LOVE               Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:32:20.5 11:38 547
M40-44            54  AARON CARSON              Asheville, NC          M40-44   2:35:06.5 11:51 447
M40-44            55  JOEL KAVANAUGH            JC, TN                 M40-44   2:35:25.7 11:52 529
M40-44            56  MARCUS CARPENTER          Kingsport, TN          M40-44   2:36:30.2 11:57 446
M40-44            57  DOUG MYERS                Burnsville, NC         M40-44   2:36:58.1 11:59 270
M40-44            58  ERNIE RAMSEY              Abingdon, VA           M40-44   2:38:31.0 12:07 303
M40-44            59  ALVIN CHURCH              Fredericksburg, VA     M40-44   2:40:12.4 12:14  82
M40-44            60  TONY ROBERTS              Rutledge, TN           M40-44   2:47:30.1 12:48 313

M45-49            1   WES PECTOL                -, US                  M45-49   1:28:28.3  6:46 690
M45-49            2   MARK SMELSER              Blountville, TN        M45-49   1:30:35.3  6:55 621
M45-49            3   PAUL SHIFFLETT            Fishersville, VA       M45-49   1:30:39.6  6:56 617
M45-49            4   TERRY JONES               Jonesborough, TN       M45-49   1:34:23.0  7:13 205
M45-49            5   TONY SMALLWOOD            Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:37:00.9  7:25 342
M45-49            6   MIKE HARDING              Wise, VA               M45-49   1:39:37.4  7:37 166
M45-49            7   JEFF KING                 Erwin, TN              M45-49   1:39:43.2  7:37 219
M45-49            8   TIM EUBANKS               Elizabethton, TN       M45-49   1:42:04.6  7:48 475
M45-49            9   KEVIN KEITHLEY            Johnson City, TN       M45-49   1:49:22.0  8:21 531
M45-49            10  MATT MEARS                Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:55:41.0  8:50 668
M45-49            11  JOHN BURNS                gray, TN               M45-49   1:55:48.5  8:51 440
M45-49            12  DWIGHT OWENS              Bluff City, TN         M45-49   1:56:46.4  8:55 281
M45-49            13  BARRY HURST               Jacksonville, FL       M45-49   1:59:19.8  9:07 519
M45-49            14  STEVE FOLTZ               Johnson City, TN       M45-49   1:59:30.5  9:08 135
M45-49            15  CLIFTON CORKER            Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:59:31.5  9:08 671
M45-49            16  DOUG HOMOKY               Kingsport, TN          M45-49   1:59:50.3  9:09 674
M45-49            17  ROGER MIZE                Blountville, TN        M45-49   2:01:39.2  9:18 262
M45-49            18  BLAKE KEATHLEY            Pikeville, KY          M45-49   2:03:02.8  9:24 530
M45-49            19  JEFF PERRY                Bristol, TN            M45-49   2:04:13.8  9:29 588
M45-49            20  JOHN WRIGHT               Elizabethton, TN       M45-49   2:05:06.4  9:34 398
M45-49            21  JIM SCHRAYER              Bristol, VA            M45-49   2:05:18.2  9:34 331
M45-49            22  CHAD ANDIS                Abingdon, VA           M45-49   2:05:40.2  9:36 407
M45-49            23  ISRAEL GARCIA             Jonesborough, TN       M45-49   2:07:10.9  9:43 486
M45-49            24  PAUL FINCH                Piney Flats, TN        M45-49   2:07:46.6  9:46 131
M45-49            25  RODNEY JACKSON            Abingdon, VA           M45-49   2:09:37.5  9:54 194
M45-49            26  LENNY CHARTIER            Kingsport, TN          M45-49   2:10:44.5  9:59  79
M45-49            27  MICHAEL BATES             Jonesborough, TN       M45-49   2:19:20.9 10:39 417
M45-49            28  MIKE BLALOCK              Mount Carmel, TN       M45-49   2:25:04.5 11:05 423
M45-49            29  JOHN CAHILL               Kingsport, TN          M45-49   2:25:20.1 11:06  59
M45-49            30  TIMOTHY HEAD              Forest City, NC        M45-49   2:25:53.6 11:09 504
M45-49            31  JAYE KELLY                Baton Rouge, LA        M45-49   2:30:13.8 11:29 532
M45-49            32  BRIAN TATE                Church Hill, TN        M45-49   2:32:21.0 11:38 672
M45-49            33  CHARLIE HALE              Bristol, TN            M45-49   2:38:47.8 12:08 159
M45-49            34  JIM MCGUIRE               Kingsport, TN          M45-49   2:52:11.1 13:09 559
M45-49            35  JAMES ROBINSON            Bristol, TN            M45-49   3:06:07.1 14:13 317
M45-49            36  BRYAN HURLEY              Abingdon, VA           M45-49   3:08:45.3 14:25 192

M50-54            1   DOUG STRICKLAND           Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:37:22.9  7:27 354
M50-54            2   TED OLSON                 Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:37:58.3  7:29 278
M50-54            3   RICHARD ORESKOVIC         Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:41:45.4  7:47 279
M50-54            4   GREG WEST                 Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:42:33.8  7:50 388
M50-54            5   BIN WANG                  Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:44:55.4  8:01 641
M50-54            6   DAVID JONES               Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:47:26.6  8:13 687
M50-54            7   GREG CLARITY              Piney Flats, TN        M50-54   1:48:28.9  8:17 450
M50-54            8   TOM DANIEL                Verona, VA             M50-54   1:49:24.1  8:22 107
M50-54            9   JEFF PAYNE                Kingsport, TN          M50-54   1:49:24.2  8:22 287
M50-54            10  KEVIN MCCAULEY            Bristol, VA            M50-54   1:53:09.4  8:39 555
M50-54            11  BLAKE WILLIAMS            Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:53:40.8  8:41 391
M50-54            12  JEFF BAUSERMAN            Abingdon, VA           M50-54   1:56:45.7  8:55 419
M50-54            13  RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN       M50-54   1:56:46.9  8:55  24
M50-54            14  MARK TIMBS                Elizabethton, TN       M50-54   1:57:45.8  9:00 633
M50-54            15  ASHLEY SAMSEL             Bean Station, TN       M50-54   1:58:56.0  9:05 607
M50-54            16  MATTHEW STUDHOLME         Abingdon, VA           M50-54   2:00:24.0  9:12 631
M50-54            17  RANDY BRITTON             Church Hill, TN        M50-54   2:00:56.7  9:14  44
M50-54            18  DENNIS CUPP               Rogersville, TN        M50-54   2:02:44.5  9:23 102
M50-54            19  KEN DENT                  Johnson City, TN       M50-54   2:03:58.3  9:28 110
M50-54            20  ROGER GODSEY              Johnson City, TN       M50-54   2:04:30.7  9:31 661
M50-54            21  TJ DEBORD                 Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:04:31.2  9:31 465
M50-54            22  DARRELL COLLINS           Jonesborough, TN       M50-54   2:05:21.5  9:35  90
M50-54            23  DAVID MOORE               Mount Carmel, TN       M50-54   2:05:37.7  9:36 265
M50-54            24  ROBERT ENGLISH            Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:07:39.2  9:45 474
M50-54            25  DONNIE SPIVEY             Cleveland, TN          M50-54   2:08:13.1  9:48 347
M50-54            26  DAVID WEST                Johnson City, TN       M50-54   2:11:47.7 10:04 646
M50-54            27  MIKE HUBBARD              Jonesborough, TN       M50-54   2:14:43.6 10:18 190
M50-54            28  DANIEL BALL               Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:17:51.7 10:32  14
M50-54            29  MARK NASH                 Bluefield, VA          M50-54   2:19:18.3 10:39 272
M50-54            30  LARRY BAILEY              Kingsport, TN          M50-54   2:19:27.8 10:39  12
M50-54            31  JIM ROGERS                Gate City, VA          M50-54   2:21:34.6 10:49 324
M50-54            32  STEVE GRIZZEL             Bristol, VA            M50-54   2:25:59.3 11:09 494
M50-54            33  JAY BARFIELD              Bristol, VA            M50-54   2:27:38.3 11:17 411
M50-54            34  NELSON LONG               Knoxville, TN          M50-54   2:33:13.1 11:42 677
M50-54            35  JAMES PACE                Corbin, KY             M50-54   2:34:05.6 11:46 283
M50-54            36  GARY CHILDERS             Bristol, TN            M50-54   2:41:35.1 12:21  81
M50-54            37  MARVIN HELTON             Marion, VA             M50-54   3:12:24.7 14:42 506

M55-59            1   THOMAS BENOIT             Big Stone Gap, VA      M55-59   1:36:28.0  7:22 657
M55-59            2   DALE RIDDLE               Pound, VA              M55-59   1:39:32.4  7:36 683
M55-59            3   WILLIAM BRIDGER           Johnson City, TN       M55-59   1:46:54.5  8:10 431
M55-59            4   RICK WITT                 Kingsport, TN          M55-59   1:53:05.2  8:38 395
M55-59            5   STEVE LOVE                Johnson City, TN       M55-59   1:55:59.8  8:52 546
M55-59            6   DENNIS CLAY               Abingdon, VA           M55-59   1:57:27.2  8:58  86
M55-59            7   TOM ECAY                  Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:00:45.5  9:14 120
M55-59            8   WESLEY MILLER             Fall Branch, TN        M55-59   2:05:17.5  9:34 565
M55-59            9   RICK FERRELL              Cedar Bluff, VA        M55-59   2:06:17.4  9:39 130
M55-59            10  MARK CAMPBELL             Bristol, VA            M55-59   2:07:27.9  9:44 443
M55-59            11  MARK SERAGO               Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:07:57.1  9:47 612
M55-59            12  RICHARD GUINN             Gray, TN               M55-59   2:09:16.4  9:53 496
M55-59            13  THOMAS BARKLOW            Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:11:10.9 10:01  15
M55-59            14  JOHN OERTLING             Johnson City, TN       M55-59   2:17:21.1 10:30 275
M55-59            15  MARK MCDAVID              Kingsport, TN          M55-59   2:17:50.8 10:32 557
M55-59            16  PHIL KESTNER              Kingsport, TN          M55-59   2:19:55.2 10:41 213
M55-59            17  DEWAYNE HALL              Weber City, VA         M55-59   2:37:37.8 12:02 497
M55-59            18  ASHOK GALA                Kingsport, TN          M55-59   2:40:33.7 12:16 143
M55-59            19  ROBERT EVANS              Piney Flats, TN        M55-59   2:46:43.2 12:44 476

M60-64            1   LARRY JENKINS             Blountville, TN        M60-64   1:54:10.5  8:43 521
M60-64            2   CLYDE KIDD                Kingsport, TN          M60-64   2:04:55.0  9:33 214
M60-64            3   ED LECLAIRE               Kingsport, TN          M60-64   2:06:02.8  9:38 231
M60-64            4   MARTIN BARRETT            Johnson City, TN       M60-64   2:13:22.9 10:11  17
M60-64            5   TERRY WOLFE               Rogersville, TN        M60-64   2:15:23.1 10:21 397
M60-64            6   ROBERT WALTER             Elizabethton, TN       M60-64   2:38:56.5 12:08 639
M60-64            7   STEVE SPEELMAN            Knoxville, TN          M60-64   2:41:54.8 12:22 346

M65-69            1   DOC WEISS                 Pembroke, VA           M65-69   1:47:41.0  8:14 645
M65-69            2   GEORGE ROLLING            Jonesborough, TN       M65-69   1:54:40.2  8:46 325
M65-69            3   BOB HARDIN                Elizabethton, TN       M65-69   2:00:16.2  9:11 165
M65-69            4   LEE ROY HURST             Midway, TN             M65-69   2:03:53.7  9:28 193
M65-69            5   JIM JONES                 Rogersville, TN        M65-69   2:09:23.5  9:53 204
M65-69            6   TOM MURRELL               Bristol, TN            M65-69   2:13:44.8 10:13 574

M70-99            1   TONY BORGHETTI            Surgoinsville, TN      M70-99   2:07:39.4  9:45 427
M70-99            2   LEGRANDE BOYER            Kingsport, TN          M70-99   2:18:55.3 10:37 428

Results by We Run Events