2014 Jailbreak 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 05/02/14 | Uncertified Course

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1     1 Joshua Mermilliod       204  26 Johnson City    TN C   18:26 
    2     2 Mason Lewis             303  12 Jonesborough    TN C   20:55 
    3     3 Harrison Barrett         18  16 Johnson City    TN R   21:03 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1     5 Jennifer Dixon           48  33 Johnson City    TN C   24:31 
    2     7 Lesley Musick             4  48 Jonesborough    TN C   24:45 
    3     9 Linden Hillhouse         38  16 Johnson City    TN C   25:04 

Male 14 & Under
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    19 Benjamin Paternostro    304   7 Flag Pond       TN C   28:41 
    2    30 Marcos Hillhouse         16  10 Johnson City    TN C   32:14 
    3    32 Thomas Potter           203   9 Wise            VA R   32:29 

Female 14 & Under
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    33 Harper Potter           201   7 Wise            VA R   32:38 

Male 15-19
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    24 Alexander Shipley        30  16 Johnson City    TN R   29:24 

Female 15-19
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    34 Abby McElroy              2  15 Johnson City    TN R   32:42 
    2    51 Jessica Mays             43  19 Bluff City      TN C   53:28 

Male 20-24
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1     6 Austin Britt             32  20 Johnson City    TN R   24:32 
    2    47 Joshua Carr               5  23 Bluff City      TN C   43:34 

Female 20-24
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    12 Haylee Johnson           51  24 Elizabethton    TN C   26:33 
    2    37 Amber Conley            302  24 Johnson City    TN C   35:23 
    3    40 Haley Wise               52  20 Jonesborough    TN C   36:20 
    4    45 Calae Gilliam            17  24 Church Hill     TN C   43:32 
    5    54 Becky Saunders           19  20 Bluff City      TN C   56:54 

Male 25-29
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1     4 Lucas Gregory            54  27 Johnson City    TN C   23:13 
    2    14 Scott Dishner            13  25 Gray            TN R   26:39 

Female 25-29
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    46 Dakota Elkins            27  25 Rogersville     TN C   43:32 

Male 30-34
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 

Female 30-34
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    38 Christina Maiden         57  33 Gray            TN C   35:44 
    2    41 Cathleen Cook            10  32 Johnson City    TN C   40:21 
    3    42 Jessica Fisher            6  30 Kingsport       TN C   42:48 

Male 35-39
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    11 Jim Yeager               36  37 Gray            TN C   26:10 
    2    15 Shawn Nave               39  35 Kingsport       TN C   27:08 
    3    17 Billy Barnes            305  38 Gray            TN R   27:19 
    4    18 Skeeter Lowe             56  39                    C   27:21 

Female 35-39
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    10 Teresa Cammpbell         28  37 Elizabethton    TN C   25:04 
    2    27 Tara Barnes             306  35 Gray            TN C   31:07 
    3    28 Tiffany Fitzgerald       23  39 Blountville     TN C   31:50 
    4    29 Kathy Bogdanescu        301  39 Flag Pond       TN C   32:00 

Male 40-44
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    22 James Potter            202  40 Wise            VA C   29:19 
    2    25 Stephen Dixon            49  40 Johnson City    TN C   29:29 
    3    44 Chad Maiden              58  41 Gray            TN C   42:56 

Female 40-44
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    31 Sarah Carr               29  43 Bluff City      TN C   32:21 
    2    49 Jennifer Padilla         41  41 Johnson City    TN C   53:13 
    3    50 Jennifer Mays            12  42 Bluff City      TN C   53:28 
    4    52 Nicole Barrett           47  44 Bristol         TN C   56:46 
    5    53 Laurie Goral             50  43 Bristol         TN C   56:51 
    6    55 Jenny Arnold              9  42 Bristol         TN C   57:16 
    7    56 Michelle Sparks          25  42 Jonesborough    TN C   57:17 

Male 45-49
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    20 Brian Gibson             35  45 Johnson City    TN C   28:50 

Female 45-49
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    26 Jana Flynn                7  49 Johnson City    TN R   30:54 
    2    48 Brbara Mentgen           33  48 Johnson City    TN C   53:12 

Male 50-54
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    16 Joes Hillhouse           44  54 Johnson City    TN C   27:11 

Female 50-54
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    23 Virginia Shipley         34  53 Johnson City    TN R   29:23 
    2    39 Christine Adler          11  52 Johnson City    TN C   35:57 

Male 55-59
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1     8 Michael Pope             55  55 Kingsport       TN C   24:58 

Female 55-59
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    13 Susan Rogers             53  58 Jonesborough    TN C   26:38 

Male 60 & Over
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    21 Allen Rogers             15  66 Jonesborough    TN C   28:55 
    2    36 William Culnon            1  66 Johnson City    TN C   34:30 

Female 60 & Over
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St R Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == = ======= 
    1    35 Carol Culnon              8  63 Johnson City    TN C   34:27 
    2    43 Janet Ellis              24  60 Johnson City    TN C   42:49  

Results by State of Franklin Track Club/dmb