Division Place Name City, State Age Group Time Pace Bib
Overall Female 1 HOLLY STREET Johnson City, TN F30-39 20:53.7 6:44 492
Overall Female 2 BREANNA ROY Jonesborough, TN F13-19 20:55.7 6:45 399
Overall Female 3 DANIELLE MITCHELL Limestone, TN F20-29 21:12.1 6:50 1909
Overall Female 4 DEBI SECOR kingsport, TN F40-49 21:59.4 7:05 407
Overall Female 5 JESSICA REMMERT Gray, TN F30-39 22:22.9 7:13 391
Overall Female 6 JAMIE MAINS Gray, TN F30-39 22:34.2 7:16 336
Overall Female 7 STACY WILCOX Unicoi, TN F20-29 22:48.2 7:21 440
Overall Female 8 TAYLOR ROY Jonesborough, TN F1-12 22:51.8 7:22 400
Overall Female 9 JENNA BOOHER Johnson City, TN F20-29 23:04.5 7:26 170
Overall Female 10 CATHERINE WALSH Elizabethton, TN F40-49 23:24.6 7:33 484
Overall Female 11 SARAH ANDERSON Kingsport, TN F30-39 23:43.9 7:39 495
Overall Female 12 CORA ALLISON Johnson City, TN F13-19 24:18.3 7:50 154
Overall Female 13 SARAH RICHARDSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 24:26.9 7:53 392
Overall Female 14 ALLY AYERS Indianapolis, IN F20-29 24:48.7 8:00 158
Overall Female 15 LINDSEY HARRIS Erwin, TN F20-29 24:50.3 8:00 278
Overall Female 16 TERESA LINDAMOOD Blountville, TN F50-59 24:58.5 8:03 476
Overall Female 17 LYNNSEY LEWIS Erwin, TN F20-29 25:17.4 8:09 328
Overall Female 18 COURTNEY HUSKINS Burnsville, NC F20-29 25:26.2 8:12 298
Overall Female 19 KRYSTAL JOHNSON jonesborough, TN F30-39 25:51.5 8:20 304
Overall Female 20 REGINA BRITTON Church Hill, TN F40-49 26:12.8 8:27 176
Overall Female 21 DOROTHY KEYS chuckey, TN F40-49 26:18.1 8:28 315
Overall Female 22 ANGIE CHASE Bluff City, TN F30-39 26:29.1 8:32 211
Overall Female 23 KRISTIE GROSS Limestone, TN F30-39 26:30.2 8:32 268
Overall Female 24 AMANDA SCHAEFER Gray, TN F30-39 26:44.3 8:37 405
Overall Female 25 APRIL EDWARDS Gray, TN F30-39 26:46.5 8:38 234
Overall Female 26 ANNETTE CLEMONS Johnson City, TN F40-49 26:47.7 8:38 213
Overall Female 27 KATTIE LOWE Jonesborough, TN F13-19 26:58.0 8:41 481
Overall Female 28 MICHELLE PHILLIPS Erwin, TN F20-29 27:03.1 8:43 380
Overall Female 29 TERESA DUFFY Jonesborough, TN F40-49 27:04.5 8:43 138
Overall Female 30 BRIANA MEREDITH big stone gap, VA F13-19 27:10.3 8:45 352
Overall Female 31 JEFF SNODGRASS Johnson City, TN F40-49 27:11.6 8:46 416
Overall Female 32 KATELYN MARTIG milligan college, TN F20-29 27:24.9 8:50 341
Overall Female 33 DEIDRE RATLIFF DONAHUE Jonesborough, TN F20-29 27:31.1 8:52 389
Overall Female 34 CATHY OSBORNE Greeneville, TN F30-39 27:36.5 8:54 367
Overall Female 35 ALLURA SUTTER johnson city, TN F13-19 27:37.0 8:54 422
Overall Female 36 DAWN RUSHING morristown, TN F20-29 27:38.4 8:54 403
Overall Female 37 KATIE CROWE Johnson City, TN F20-29 27:57.7 9:01 223
Overall Female 38 EMMALINE HULSE Jonesborough, TN F13-19 28:02.4 9:02 1666
Overall Female 39 ASHLYNN ROY Jonesborough, TN F1-12 28:14.4 9:06 398
Overall Female 40 JAYMA BRADFORD Jonesborough, TN F30-39 28:40.8 9:14 171
Overall Female 41 LINDA MORGAN Bristol, TN F50-59 28:44.5 9:16 361
Overall Female 42 MADISON ROY Jonesborough, TN F1-12 28:56.9 9:20 469
Overall Female 43 ELIZABETH BUTLER Jonesborough, TN F30-39 28:57.3 9:20 194
Overall Female 44 KATHY LOYD gray, TN F40-49 29:00.3 9:21 332
Overall Female 45 HEATHER HAWKINS Telford, TN F40-49 29:01.5 9:21 281
Overall Female 46 CRYSTAL LANDERS Johnson City, TN F30-39 29:02.8 9:21 321
Overall Female 47 VANESSA MILLS kingsport, TN F20-29 29:04.3 9:22 357
Overall Female 48 KAIT GOULDS Jonesborough, TN F1-12 29:05.9 9:22 1699
Overall Female 49 ZOE SHIPLEY jonesborough, TN F40-49 29:13.3 9:25 410
Overall Female 50 WHITNEY MARSHALL Limestone, TN F20-29 29:27.4 9:29 474
Overall Female 51 STEPHANIE CURDE Watauga, TN F40-49 29:27.4 9:29 224
Overall Female 52 AMY MCKINNEY Johnson City, TN F40-49 29:27.8 9:29 349
Overall Female 53 AMANDA CARTER limestone, TN F20-29 29:31.6 9:31 203
Overall Female 54 JODIE CARTER Greeneville, TN F30-39 29:41.1 9:34 204
Overall Female 55 CHELSEA BROYLES Limestone, TN F13-19 29:59.6 9:40 184
Overall Female 56 ELIZABETH VANNOY Surgoinsville, TN F20-29 30:00.6 9:40 434
Overall Female 57 MORGAN MARTINO Surgoinsville, TN F20-29 30:06.8 9:42 342
Overall Female 58 ROSEMARY BREWER-CLABO elizabethton, TN F50-59 30:09.8 9:43 174
Overall Female 59 TERESA DARNELL Nickelsville, VA F40-49 30:11.7 9:44 225
Overall Female 60 CARLA SSENTELL Kingsport, TN F30-39 30:13.9 9:44 1698
Overall Female 61 SARA BRANDON Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:25.9 9:48 172
Overall Female 62 TIFFANY BROWN Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:38.5 9:52 182
Overall Female 63 TAYLOR PENDLETON Kingsport, TN F20-29 30:39.1 9:52 375
Overall Female 64 KIM WISHON Bluff City, TN F30-39 30:47.9 9:55 447
Overall Female 65 KEISHA WILSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:48.5 9:55 445
Overall Female 66 JENNIFER HENLEY Jonesborough, TN F60-69 30:53.8 9:57 285
Overall Female 67 AIMEE HENLEY Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:55.0 9:58 284
Overall Female 68 MARTHA WEST gray, TN F50-59 31:06.4 10:01 437
Overall Female 69 MARIA HELLER bristol, TN F20-29 31:22.1 10:06 283
Overall Female 70 CORRINE BAUDINOT Gray, TN F40-49 31:25.0 10:07 163
Overall Female 71 MISTY NIENAST jonesborough tn, TN F30-39 31:38.3 10:12 364
Overall Female 72 RACHEL YATES Kingsport, TN F1-12 31:39.8 10:12 452
Overall Female 73 KRISTY BAKER Elizabethton, TN F30-39 31:44.4 10:13 161
Overall Female 74 PATSY CANTOR Jonesborough, TN F40-49 31:46.7 10:14 200
Overall Female 75 ALYSSA BROYLES Chuckey, TN F13-19 31:51.0 10:16 183
Overall Female 76 MICHELE FACONTI Jonesborough, TN F50-59 32:18.3 10:24 241
Overall Female 77 HALEY BLEDSOE Fall Branch, TN F1-12 32:37.5 10:31 482
Overall Female 78 EMMA DAVIS Afton, TN F13-19 32:38.1 10:31 486
Overall Female 79 MEAGAN SMITH-MORGAN Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:42.1 10:32 148
Overall Female 80 APRIL FEE Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:54.9 10:36 243
Overall Female 81 TINA CLARKE erwin, TN F40-49 32:55.5 10:36 212
Overall Female 82 SARA MIRAMONTES Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:55.6 10:36 358
Overall Female 83 STACY MARSH Gray, TN F30-39 32:55.9 10:36 340
Overall Female 84 ANNA ELDRETH Knoxville, TN F20-29 32:57.6 10:37 235
Overall Female 85 KELLY DOBSON Telford, TN F30-39 32:58.4 10:37 230
Overall Female 86 SUSAN BREWER Telford, TN F40-49 33:01.2 10:38 473
Overall Female 87 KELLY HILL Johnson City, TN F30-39 33:02.5 10:39 288
Overall Female 88 RACHEL SMITH Greeneville, TN F13-19 33:12.7 10:42 1906
Overall Female 89 SARA EMMERICH Chuckey, TN F30-39 33:19.8 10:44 471
Overall Female 90 ROSALIND HOLYCROSS Unicoi, TN F60-69 33:33.4 10:49 289
Overall Female 91 SANDY MADEN Jonesborough, TN F50-59 33:37.0 10:50 1813
Overall Female 92 LEEANNE WOODS Greeneville, TN F20-29 33:38.5 10:50 449
Overall Female 93 BONNIE KING newport, TN F40-49 33:49.5 10:54 317
Overall Female 94 AMBER ARSENAULT Limestone, TN F30-39 33:54.8 10:55 156
Overall Female 95 BROOKE ROBERTS Kingsport, TN F30-39 34:11.7 11:01 396
Overall Female 96 PAM WOOTEN Mt. Carmel, TN F50-59 34:19.5 11:03 450
Overall Female 97 JODIE RICKER Greeneville, TN F30-39 34:28.2 11:06 393
Overall Female 98 STACEY SHEFFEY Jonesborough, TN F20-29 34:38.4 11:09 408
Overall Female 99 JILLIAN EARHART Bluff City, TN F20-29 34:42.3 11:11 465
Overall Female 100 CHRISTIE WININGER Johnson City, TN F30-39 34:45.9 11:12 446
Overall Female 101 BETH OWENS Johnson City, TN F30-39 34:56.8 11:15 370
Overall Female 102 KATIE KENNEDY Bristol, TN F20-29 35:01.0 11:17 314
Overall Female 103 SUZANNE BURNS gray, TN F40-49 35:04.2 11:18 192
Overall Female 104 DEBRA QUALLS kingsport, TN F50-59 35:04.7 11:18 387
Overall Female 105 ASHLEY HENRY Mosheim, TN F20-29 35:11.5 11:20 490
Overall Female 106 CHARLTSEY CHARLTON Chuckey, TN F30-39 35:18.9 11:23 479
Overall Female 107 STACY MARION Chuckey, TN F30-39 35:19.0 11:23 480
Overall Female 108 ANGIE MAUPIN greeneville, TN F40-49 35:20.3 11:23 345
Overall Female 109 PATRICIA ALLEN Johnson City, TN F60-69 35:20.6 11:23 153
Overall Female 110 NANCI VASILKO Johnson City, TN F40-49 35:24.2 11:24 149
Overall Female 111 LEAH ROTH Johnson City, TN F40-49 35:24.3 11:24 456
Overall Female 112 TAYLOR CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F13-19 35:26.4 11:25 199
Overall Female 113 NIKI FERGUSON Gray, TN F30-39 35:27.8 11:25 244
Overall Female 114 LINDA BIRELY Gray, TN F50-59 35:29.3 11:26 168
Overall Female 115 CRISTI JOHNSONC knoxville, TN F30-39 35:43.3 11:30 305
Overall Female 116 VERONICA JONES Knoxville, TN F30-39 35:45.2 11:31 309
Overall Female 117 LESLIE VALLEY Richmond, KY F30-39 35:46.2 11:31 432
Overall Female 118 SHANNA MITCHEL Greeneville, TN F30-39 36:04.9 11:37 359
Overall Female 119 ALYSSA SMITH Greeneville, TN F13-19 36:22.0 11:43 1908
Overall Female 120 SYDNEY BARNETT Johnson City, TN F13-19 36:22.1 11:43 162
Overall Female 121 PHYLLIS CORNETT Johnson city, TN F40-49 36:30.6 11:46 218
Overall Female 122 CICELY BROOKS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 36:35.6 11:47 177
Overall Female 123 MARSLE HAMMOND Jonesborough, TN F40-49 36:48.6 11:51 497
Overall Female 124 HANNAH SCHEURER Johnson City, TN F13-19 36:48.9 11:51 498
Overall Female 125 HARLEE PETRETTA Jonesbrough, TN F1-12 36:51.7 11:52 378
Overall Female 126 AMBER KING Johnson City, TN F13-19 37:05.6 11:57 1799
Overall Female 127 MELINDA COPP Johnson City, TN F30-39 37:05.7 11:57 1809
Overall Female 128 LACY HORNE Johnson City, TN F30-39 37:09.9 11:58 1649
Overall Female 129 MADELYN HORNE Johnson City, TN F1-12 37:10.6 11:58 1664
Overall Female 130 KASEY CODY Jonesborough, TN F20-29 37:12.3 11:59 216
Overall Female 131 SANDRA COWARD Johnson City, TN F40-49 37:12.6 11:59 221
Overall Female 132 KATHERINE (KATY) HUGHES Limestone, TN F30-39 37:12.6 11:59 292
Overall Female 133 JODY RICE Limestone, TN F30-39 37:19.6 12:01 485
Overall Female 134 STANA DONNELLY Erwin, TN F30-39 37:25.1 12:03 231
Overall Female 135 JOLEENE BROYLES Jonesborough, TN F30-39 37:30.3 12:05 186
Overall Female 136 HANNAH TAYLOR greeneville, TN F13-19 37:49.5 12:11 424
Overall Female 137 ASHLEY MADEN Erwin, TN F20-29 38:00.7 12:15 334
Overall Female 138 HEATHER HAMBRICK jc, TN F30-39 38:22.0 12:21 275
Overall Female 139 KATIE CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F1-12 38:32.1 12:25 198
Overall Female 140 EMILY JOHNSON Kingsport, TN F13-19 38:32.6 12:25 303
Overall Female 141 CYNTHIA FROSLEY Jonesborough, TN F50-59 38:45.1 12:29 255
Overall Female 142 JENNIFER WHITE Jonesborough, TN F20-29 38:47.2 12:30 439
Overall Female 143 MEGAN FOX Johnson City, TN F20-29 38:54.9 12:32 252
Overall Female 144 MARCY ALLEN Kingsport, TN F13-19 39:25.8 12:42 152
Overall Female 145 RACHEL TURNMIRE Limestone, TN F30-39 39:29.6 12:43 431
Overall Female 146 KRISTY WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN F30-39 39:31.9 12:44 443
Overall Female 147 KATIE FOX Limestone, TN F20-29 39:36.4 12:45 251
Overall Female 148 KATHLEEN PETRETTA Jonesborough, TN F40-49 39:36.5 12:45 379
Overall Female 149 KELLY SAMS Jonesborough, TN F20-29 39:57.6 12:52 404
Overall Female 150 FRANCES ELDRETH Kingsport, TN F50-59 39:59.2 12:53 236
Overall Female 151 RICKI PEONE Flag Pond, TN F50-59 40:08.8 12:56 1814
Overall Female 152 JENNIFER LAMB Jonesborough, TN F30-39 40:11.0 12:57 320
Overall Female 153 ANGELA SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN F30-39 40:13.1 12:57 412
Overall Female 154 MELISSA HUGHES Limestone, TN F40-49 40:22.1 13:00 293
Overall Female 155 KELSIE DEATON Watauga, TN F20-29 41:56.4 13:30 229
Overall Female 156 AUTUMN HUGHES Johnson City, TN F20-29 41:56.5 13:30 290
Overall Female 157 ABIGAIL FEE Johnson City, TN F13-19 41:58.0 13:31 242
Overall Female 158 HOLLY TURNER Greeneville, TN F30-39 42:01.6 13:32 430
Overall Female 159 PAMELA MCBRIDE limestone, TN F50-59 42:07.5 13:34 347
Overall Female 160 JEANETTE APPLEGATE Bristol, VA F20-29 42:23.8 13:39 155
Overall Female 161 ADRIENNE BROWN johnson city, TN F20-29 42:40.9 13:45 178
Overall Female 162 REBECCA STEELE johnson city, TN F20-29 42:40.9 13:45 419
Overall Female 163 ALYSSIA GREER limestone, TN F13-19 43:08.4 13:54 266
Overall Female 164 CHEYENNE TAYLOR greeneville, TN F13-19 43:08.4 13:54 423
Overall Female 165 HALEY CASEY limestone, TN F1-12 43:08.9 13:54 205
Overall Female 166 DEVON KEITH Abingdon, VA F20-29 43:11.8 13:55 311
Overall Female 167 TERESA PICKETT Jonesborough, TN F50-59 43:15.2 13:56 461
Overall Female 168 MICHELLE GILL Kingsport, TN F40-49 43:30.9 14:01 260
Overall Female 169 MITZI LIGHT Knoxville, TN F30-39 43:40.9 14:04 330
Overall Female 170 MANDY ROCKER Limestone, TN F30-39 43:51.0 14:07 136
Overall Female 171 EMILY JONES Johnson City, TN F13-19 43:58.6 14:10 307
Overall Female 172 JULIA KELLEY Knoxville, TN F40-49 43:59.2 14:10 313
Overall Female 173 LISA LEACH Gate City, VA F40-49 44:04.4 14:12 323
Overall Female 174 AMY GILLESPIE Gray, TN F40-49 44:06.4 14:12 261
Overall Female 175 SUZANNE GREENE Gray, TN F40-49 44:24.3 14:18 265
Overall Female 176 TAMMIE CHANDLEY Gray, TN F40-49 44:24.8 14:18 207
Overall Female 177 MASON WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN F13-19 44:34.5 14:21 444
Overall Female 178 PRESLEY GROSS Limestone, TN F1-12 44:37.6 14:22 269
Overall Female 179 BECKY WALLEN Blountville, TN F60-69 44:55.0 14:28 435
Overall Female 180 DONNA ROYSTON Limestone, TN F50-59 45:15.7 14:35 402
Overall Female 181 LISA SHIPLEY jonesborough, TN F40-49 45:37.2 14:42 409
Overall Female 182 AMY CRISTY Knoxville, TN F30-39 45:58.0 14:48 222
Overall Female 183 CARRIE GUNNING Johnson City, TN F50-59 46:03.5 14:50 270
Overall Female 184 JENNIFER LADD Kingsport, TN F30-39 46:04.2 14:50 319
Overall Female 185 PHYLLIS LEACH Telford, TN F50-59 46:04.5 14:50 324
Overall Female 186 MAMIE RATLIFF Jonesborough, TN F20-29 46:36.6 15:01 388
Overall Female 187 AMANDA MAUPIN Johnson City, TN F20-29 47:02.2 15:09 344
Overall Female 188 LETHA JONES Johnson City, TN F40-49 47:07.1 15:10 308
Overall Female 189 PAULINE DOUGLAS Jonesborough, TN F60-69 47:14.7 15:13 1798
Overall Female 190 REBECCA SCHMID cookeville, TN F20-29 47:29.4 15:18 406
Overall Female 191 ERIKA CAMPBELL gray, TN F30-39 47:31.6 15:18 197
Overall Female 192 FAITH HARRISON Johnson City, TN F1-12 47:39.3 15:21 489
Overall Female 193 SANDRA VANCE johnson city, TN F50-59 47:41.7 15:22 433
Overall Female 194 NANCY STAFFORD Johnson City, TN F50-59 49:32.6 15:57 139
Overall Female 195 MORGAN JENKINS Jonesborough, TN F13-19 49:41.6 16:00 1780
Overall Female 196 KAYLA FRAZIER Erwin, TN F20-29 49:51.4 16:03 254
Overall Female 197 CHERI WOLFE Kingsport, TN F40-49 49:51.9 16:04 145
Overall Female 198 SARAH CHAPMAN -, US F40-49 50:03.5 16:07 488
Overall Female 199 AMANDA GALLAM Jonesbororough, TN F30-39 50:37.0 16:18 257
Overall Female 200 CARMEN PRICE Greeneville, TN F20-29 50:47.1 16:21 385
Overall Female 201 CHRISTINE RIGSBY Kingsport, TN F40-49 52:12.9 16:49 395
Overall Female 202 JENNIFER PADILLA johnson city, TN F40-49 53:44.2 17:18 372
Overall Female 203 L LEWIS Jonesborough, TN F13-19 54:19.0 17:29 462
Overall Female 204 SIERRA WOLFE Kingsport, TN F40-49 54:20.8 17:30 146
Overall Female 205 KAITLIN BAILEY Jonesborough, TN F13-19 54:47.4 17:39 159
Overall Female 206 CHERI WOLFE Jonesborough, TN F40-49 57:04.1 18:23 448
Overall Female 207 AGNES HURST midway, TN F60-69 57:04.3 18:23 296
Overall Female 208 PAM VAN HUSS Jonesborough, TN F50-59 57:23.0 18:29 459
Overall Female 209 STACEY WHITAKER Johnson City, TN F30-39 57:25.3 18:29 438
Overall Female 210 JACLYN JUDSON Bristol, TN F30-39 59:01.6 19:00 310
Overall Female 211 SONDRA BROWN Chuckey, TN F40-49 03:28.1 20:26 140
F1-12 1 TAYLOR ROY Jonesborough, TN F1-12 22:51.8 7:22 400
F1-12 2 ASHLYNN ROY Jonesborough, TN F1-12 28:14.4 9:06 398
F1-12 3 MADISON ROY Jonesborough, TN F1-12 28:56.9 9:20 469
F1-12 4 KAIT GOULDS Jonesborough, TN F1-12 29:05.9 9:22 1699
F1-12 5 RACHEL YATES Kingsport, TN F1-12 31:39.8 10:12 452
F1-12 6 HALEY BLEDSOE Fall Branch, TN F1-12 32:37.5 10:31 482
F1-12 7 HARLEE PETRETTA Jonesbrough, TN F1-12 36:51.7 11:52 378
F1-12 8 MADELYN HORNE Johnson City, TN F1-12 37:10.6 11:58 1664
F1-12 9 KATIE CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F1-12 38:32.1 12:25 198
F1-12 10 HALEY CASEY limestone, TN F1-12 43:08.9 13:54 205
F1-12 11 PRESLEY GROSS Limestone, TN F1-12 44:37.6 14:22 269
F1-12 12 FAITH HARRISON Johnson City, TN F1-12 47:39.3 15:21 489
F13-19 1 BREANNA ROY Jonesborough, TN F13-19 20:55.7 6:45 399
F13-19 2 CORA ALLISON Johnson City, TN F13-19 24:18.3 7:50 154
F13-19 3 KATTIE LOWE Jonesborough, TN F13-19 26:58.0 8:41 481
F13-19 4 BRIANA MEREDITH big stone gap, VA F13-19 27:10.3 8:45 352
F13-19 5 ALLURA SUTTER johnson city, TN F13-19 27:37.0 8:54 422
F13-19 6 EMMALINE HULSE Jonesborough, TN F13-19 28:02.4 9:02 1666
F13-19 7 CHELSEA BROYLES Limestone, TN F13-19 29:59.6 9:40 184
F13-19 8 ALYSSA BROYLES Chuckey, TN F13-19 31:51.0 10:16 183
F13-19 9 EMMA DAVIS Afton, TN F13-19 32:38.1 10:31 486
F13-19 10 RACHEL SMITH Greeneville, TN F13-19 33:12.7 10:42 1906
F13-19 11 TAYLOR CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F13-19 35:26.4 11:25 199
F13-19 12 ALYSSA SMITH Greeneville, TN F13-19 36:22.0 11:43 1908
F13-19 13 SYDNEY BARNETT Johnson City, TN F13-19 36:22.1 11:43 162
F13-19 14 HANNAH SCHEURER Johnson City, TN F13-19 36:48.9 11:51 498
F13-19 15 AMBER KING Johnson City, TN F13-19 37:05.6 11:57 1799
F13-19 16 HANNAH TAYLOR greeneville, TN F13-19 37:49.5 12:11 424
F13-19 17 EMILY JOHNSON Kingsport, TN F13-19 38:32.6 12:25 303
F13-19 18 MARCY ALLEN Kingsport, TN F13-19 39:25.8 12:42 152
F13-19 19 ABIGAIL FEE Johnson City, TN F13-19 41:58.0 13:31 242
F13-19 20 ALYSSIA GREER limestone, TN F13-19 43:08.4 13:54 266
F13-19 21 CHEYENNE TAYLOR greeneville, TN F13-19 43:08.4 13:54 423
F13-19 22 EMILY JONES Johnson City, TN F13-19 43:58.6 14:10 307
F13-19 23 MASON WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN F13-19 44:34.5 14:21 444
F13-19 24 MORGAN JENKINS Jonesborough, TN F13-19 49:41.6 16:00 1780
F13-19 25 L LEWIS Jonesborough, TN F13-19 54:19.0 17:29 462
F13-19 26 KAITLIN BAILEY Jonesborough, TN F13-19 54:47.4 17:39 159
F20-29 1 DANIELLE MITCHELL Limestone, TN F20-29 21:12.1 6:50 1909
F20-29 2 STACY WILCOX Unicoi, TN F20-29 22:48.2 7:21 440
F20-29 3 JENNA BOOHER Johnson City, TN F20-29 23:04.5 7:26 170
F20-29 4 SARAH RICHARDSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 24:26.9 7:53 392
F20-29 5 ALLY AYERS Indianapolis, IN F20-29 24:48.7 8:00 158
F20-29 6 LINDSEY HARRIS Erwin, TN F20-29 24:50.3 8:00 278
F20-29 7 LYNNSEY LEWIS Erwin, TN F20-29 25:17.4 8:09 328
F20-29 8 COURTNEY HUSKINS Burnsville, NC F20-29 25:26.2 8:12 298
F20-29 9 MICHELLE PHILLIPS Erwin, TN F20-29 27:03.1 8:43 380
F20-29 10 KATELYN MARTIG milligan college, TN F20-29 27:24.9 8:50 341
F20-29 11 DEIDRE RATLIFF DONAHUE Jonesborough, TN F20-29 27:31.1 8:52 389
F20-29 12 DAWN RUSHING morristown, TN F20-29 27:38.4 8:54 403
F20-29 13 KATIE CROWE Johnson City, TN F20-29 27:57.7 9:01 223
F20-29 14 VANESSA MILLS kingsport, TN F20-29 29:04.3 9:22 357
F20-29 15 WHITNEY MARSHALL Limestone, TN F20-29 29:27.4 9:29 474
F20-29 16 AMANDA CARTER limestone, TN F20-29 29:31.6 9:31 203
F20-29 17 ELIZABETH VANNOY Surgoinsville, TN F20-29 30:00.6 9:40 434
F20-29 18 MORGAN MARTINO Surgoinsville, TN F20-29 30:06.8 9:42 342
F20-29 19 SARA BRANDON Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:25.9 9:48 172
F20-29 20 TIFFANY BROWN Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:38.5 9:52 182
F20-29 21 TAYLOR PENDLETON Kingsport, TN F20-29 30:39.1 9:52 375
F20-29 22 KEISHA WILSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:48.5 9:55 445
F20-29 23 AIMEE HENLEY Johnson City, TN F20-29 30:55.0 9:58 284
F20-29 24 MARIA HELLER bristol, TN F20-29 31:22.1 10:06 283
F20-29 25 ANNA ELDRETH Knoxville, TN F20-29 32:57.6 10:37 235
F20-29 26 LEEANNE WOODS Greeneville, TN F20-29 33:38.5 10:50 449
F20-29 27 STACEY SHEFFEY Jonesborough, TN F20-29 34:38.4 11:09 408
F20-29 28 JILLIAN EARHART Bluff City, TN F20-29 34:42.3 11:11 465
F20-29 29 KATIE KENNEDY Bristol, TN F20-29 35:01.0 11:17 314
F20-29 30 ASHLEY HENRY Mosheim, TN F20-29 35:11.5 11:20 490
F20-29 31 KASEY CODY Jonesborough, TN F20-29 37:12.3 11:59 216
F20-29 32 ASHLEY MADEN Erwin, TN F20-29 38:00.7 12:15 334
F20-29 33 JENNIFER WHITE Jonesborough, TN F20-29 38:47.2 12:30 439
F20-29 34 MEGAN FOX Johnson City, TN F20-29 38:54.9 12:32 252
F20-29 35 KATIE FOX Limestone, TN F20-29 39:36.4 12:45 251
F20-29 36 KELLY SAMS Jonesborough, TN F20-29 39:57.6 12:52 404
F20-29 37 KELSIE DEATON Watauga, TN F20-29 41:56.4 13:30 229
F20-29 38 AUTUMN HUGHES Johnson City, TN F20-29 41:56.5 13:30 290
F20-29 39 JEANETTE APPLEGATE Bristol, VA F20-29 42:23.8 13:39 155
F20-29 40 ADRIENNE BROWN johnson city, TN F20-29 42:40.9 13:45 178
F20-29 41 REBECCA STEELE johnson city, TN F20-29 42:40.9 13:45 419
F20-29 42 DEVON KEITH Abingdon, VA F20-29 43:11.8 13:55 311
F20-29 43 MAMIE RATLIFF Jonesborough, TN F20-29 46:36.6 15:01 388
F20-29 44 AMANDA MAUPIN Johnson City, TN F20-29 47:02.2 15:09 344
F20-29 45 REBECCA SCHMID cookeville, TN F20-29 47:29.4 15:18 406
F20-29 46 KAYLA FRAZIER Erwin, TN F20-29 49:51.4 16:03 254
F20-29 47 CARMEN PRICE Greeneville, TN F20-29 50:47.1 16:21 385
F30-39 1 HOLLY STREET Johnson City, TN F30-39 20:53.7 6:44 492
F30-39 2 JESSICA REMMERT Gray, TN F30-39 22:22.9 7:13 391
F30-39 3 JAMIE MAINS Gray, TN F30-39 22:34.2 7:16 336
F30-39 4 SARAH ANDERSON Kingsport, TN F30-39 23:43.9 7:39 495
F30-39 5 KRYSTAL JOHNSON jonesborough, TN F30-39 25:51.5 8:20 304
F30-39 6 ANGIE CHASE Bluff City, TN F30-39 26:29.1 8:32 211
F30-39 7 KRISTIE GROSS Limestone, TN F30-39 26:30.2 8:32 268
F30-39 8 AMANDA SCHAEFER Gray, TN F30-39 26:44.3 8:37 405
F30-39 9 APRIL EDWARDS Gray, TN F30-39 26:46.5 8:38 234
F30-39 10 CATHY OSBORNE Greeneville, TN F30-39 27:36.5 8:54 367
F30-39 11 JAYMA BRADFORD Jonesborough, TN F30-39 28:40.8 9:14 171
F30-39 12 ELIZABETH BUTLER Jonesborough, TN F30-39 28:57.3 9:20 194
F30-39 13 CRYSTAL LANDERS Johnson City, TN F30-39 29:02.8 9:21 321
F30-39 14 JODIE CARTER Greeneville, TN F30-39 29:41.1 9:34 204
F30-39 15 CARLA SSENTELL Kingsport, TN F30-39 30:13.9 9:44 1698
F30-39 16 KIM WISHON Bluff City, TN F30-39 30:47.9 9:55 447
F30-39 17 MISTY NIENAST jonesborough tn, TN F30-39 31:38.3 10:12 364
F30-39 18 KRISTY BAKER Elizabethton, TN F30-39 31:44.4 10:13 161
F30-39 19 MEAGAN SMITH-MORGAN Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:42.1 10:32 148
F30-39 20 APRIL FEE Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:54.9 10:36 243
F30-39 21 SARA MIRAMONTES Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:55.6 10:36 358
F30-39 22 STACY MARSH Gray, TN F30-39 32:55.9 10:36 340
F30-39 23 KELLY DOBSON Telford, TN F30-39 32:58.4 10:37 230
F30-39 24 KELLY HILL Johnson City, TN F30-39 33:02.5 10:39 288
F30-39 25 SARA EMMERICH Chuckey, TN F30-39 33:19.8 10:44 471
F30-39 26 AMBER ARSENAULT Limestone, TN F30-39 33:54.8 10:55 156
F30-39 27 BROOKE ROBERTS Kingsport, TN F30-39 34:11.7 11:01 396
F30-39 28 JODIE RICKER Greeneville, TN F30-39 34:28.2 11:06 393
F30-39 29 CHRISTIE WININGER Johnson City, TN F30-39 34:45.9 11:12 446
F30-39 30 BETH OWENS Johnson City, TN F30-39 34:56.8 11:15 370
F30-39 31 CHARLTSEY CHARLTON Chuckey, TN F30-39 35:18.9 11:23 479
F30-39 32 STACY MARION Chuckey, TN F30-39 35:19.0 11:23 480
F30-39 33 NIKI FERGUSON Gray, TN F30-39 35:27.8 11:25 244
F30-39 34 CRISTI JOHNSONC knoxville, TN F30-39 35:43.3 11:30 305
F30-39 35 VERONICA JONES Knoxville, TN F30-39 35:45.2 11:31 309
F30-39 36 LESLIE VALLEY Richmond, KY F30-39 35:46.2 11:31 432
F30-39 37 SHANNA MITCHEL Greeneville, TN F30-39 36:04.9 11:37 359
F30-39 38 CICELY BROOKS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 36:35.6 11:47 177
F30-39 39 MELINDA COPP Johnson City, TN F30-39 37:05.7 11:57 1809
F30-39 40 LACY HORNE Johnson City, TN F30-39 37:09.9 11:58 1649
F30-39 41 KATHERINE (KATY) HUGHES Limestone, TN F30-39 37:12.6 11:59 292
F30-39 42 JODY RICE Limestone, TN F30-39 37:19.6 12:01 485
F30-39 43 STANA DONNELLY Erwin, TN F30-39 37:25.1 12:03 231
F30-39 44 JOLEENE BROYLES Jonesborough, TN F30-39 37:30.3 12:05 186
F30-39 45 HEATHER HAMBRICK jc, TN F30-39 38:22.0 12:21 275
F30-39 46 RACHEL TURNMIRE Limestone, TN F30-39 39:29.6 12:43 431
F30-39 47 KRISTY WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN F30-39 39:31.9 12:44 443
F30-39 48 JENNIFER LAMB Jonesborough, TN F30-39 40:11.0 12:57 320
F30-39 49 ANGELA SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN F30-39 40:13.1 12:57 412
F30-39 50 HOLLY TURNER Greeneville, TN F30-39 42:01.6 13:32 430
F30-39 51 MITZI LIGHT Knoxville, TN F30-39 43:40.9 14:04 330
F30-39 52 MANDY ROCKER Limestone, TN F30-39 43:51.0 14:07 136
F30-39 53 AMY CRISTY Knoxville, TN F30-39 45:58.0 14:48 222
F30-39 54 JENNIFER LADD Kingsport, TN F30-39 46:04.2 14:50 319
F30-39 55 ERIKA CAMPBELL gray, TN F30-39 47:31.6 15:18 197
F30-39 56 AMANDA GALLAM Jonesbororough, TN F30-39 50:37.0 16:18 257
F30-39 57 STACEY WHITAKER Johnson City, TN F30-39 57:25.3 18:29 438
F30-39 58 JACLYN JUDSON Bristol, TN F30-39 59:01.6 19:00 310
F40-49 1 DEBI SECOR kingsport, TN F40-49 21:59.4 7:05 407
F40-49 2 CATHERINE WALSH Elizabethton, TN F40-49 23:24.6 7:33 484
F40-49 3 REGINA BRITTON Church Hill, TN F40-49 26:12.8 8:27 176
F40-49 4 DOROTHY KEYS chuckey, TN F40-49 26:18.1 8:28 315
F40-49 5 ANNETTE CLEMONS Johnson City, TN F40-49 26:47.7 8:38 213
F40-49 6 TERESA DUFFY Jonesborough, TN F40-49 27:04.5 8:43 138
F40-49 7 JEFF SNODGRASS Johnson City, TN F40-49 27:11.6 8:46 416
F40-49 8 KATHY LOYD gray, TN F40-49 29:00.3 9:21 332
F40-49 9 HEATHER HAWKINS Telford, TN F40-49 29:01.5 9:21 281
F40-49 10 ZOE SHIPLEY jonesborough, TN F40-49 29:13.3 9:25 410
F40-49 11 STEPHANIE CURDE Watauga, TN F40-49 29:27.4 9:29 224
F40-49 12 AMY MCKINNEY Johnson City, TN F40-49 29:27.8 9:29 349
F40-49 13 TERESA DARNELL Nickelsville, VA F40-49 30:11.7 9:44 225
F40-49 14 CORRINE BAUDINOT Gray, TN F40-49 31:25.0 10:07 163
F40-49 15 PATSY CANTOR Jonesborough, TN F40-49 31:46.7 10:14 200
F40-49 16 TINA CLARKE erwin, TN F40-49 32:55.5 10:36 212
F40-49 17 SUSAN BREWER Telford, TN F40-49 33:01.2 10:38 473
F40-49 18 BONNIE KING newport, TN F40-49 33:49.5 10:54 317
F40-49 19 SUZANNE BURNS gray, TN F40-49 35:04.2 11:18 192
F40-49 20 ANGIE MAUPIN greeneville, TN F40-49 35:20.3 11:23 345
F40-49 21 NANCI VASILKO Johnson City, TN F40-49 35:24.2 11:24 149
F40-49 22 LEAH ROTH Johnson City, TN F40-49 35:24.3 11:24 456
F40-49 23 PHYLLIS CORNETT Johnson city, TN F40-49 36:30.6 11:46 218
F40-49 24 MARSLE HAMMOND Jonesborough, TN F40-49 36:48.6 11:51 497
F40-49 25 SANDRA COWARD Johnson City, TN F40-49 37:12.6 11:59 221
F40-49 26 KATHLEEN PETRETTA Jonesborough, TN F40-49 39:36.5 12:45 379
F40-49 27 MELISSA HUGHES Limestone, TN F40-49 40:22.1 13:00 293
F40-49 28 MICHELLE GILL Kingsport, TN F40-49 43:30.9 14:01 260
F40-49 29 JULIA KELLEY Knoxville, TN F40-49 43:59.2 14:10 313
F40-49 30 LISA LEACH Gate City, VA F40-49 44:04.4 14:12 323
F40-49 31 AMY GILLESPIE Gray, TN F40-49 44:06.4 14:12 261
F40-49 32 SUZANNE GREENE Gray, TN F40-49 44:24.3 14:18 265
F40-49 33 TAMMIE CHANDLEY Gray, TN F40-49 44:24.8 14:18 207
F40-49 34 LISA SHIPLEY jonesborough, TN F40-49 45:37.2 14:42 409
F40-49 35 LETHA JONES Johnson City, TN F40-49 47:07.1 15:10 308
F40-49 36 CHERI WOLFE Kingsport, TN F40-49 49:51.9 16:04 145
F40-49 37 SARAH CHAPMAN -, US F40-49 50:03.5 16:07 488
F40-49 38 CHRISTINE RIGSBY Kingsport, TN F40-49 52:12.9 16:49 395
F40-49 39 JENNIFER PADILLA johnson city, TN F40-49 53:44.2 17:18 372
F40-49 40 SIERRA WOLFE Kingsport, TN F40-49 54:20.8 17:30 146
F40-49 41 CHERI WOLFE Jonesborough, TN F40-49 57:04.1 18:23 448
F40-49 42 SONDRA BROWN Chuckey, TN F40-49 03:28.1 20:26 140
F50-59 1 TERESA LINDAMOOD Blountville, TN F50-59 24:58.5 8:03 476
F50-59 2 LINDA MORGAN Bristol, TN F50-59 28:44.5 9:16 361
F50-59 3 ROSEMARY BREWER-CLABO elizabethton, TN F50-59 30:09.8 9:43 174
F50-59 4 MARTHA WEST gray, TN F50-59 31:06.4 10:01 437
F50-59 5 MICHELE FACONTI Jonesborough, TN F50-59 32:18.3 10:24 241
F50-59 6 SANDY MADEN Jonesborough, TN F50-59 33:37.0 10:50 1813
F50-59 7 PAM WOOTEN Mt. Carmel, TN F50-59 34:19.5 11:03 450
F50-59 8 DEBRA QUALLS kingsport, TN F50-59 35:04.7 11:18 387
F50-59 9 LINDA BIRELY Gray, TN F50-59 35:29.3 11:26 168
F50-59 10 CYNTHIA FROSLEY Jonesborough, TN F50-59 38:45.1 12:29 255
F50-59 11 FRANCES ELDRETH Kingsport, TN F50-59 39:59.2 12:53 236
F50-59 12 RICKI PEONE Flag Pond, TN F50-59 40:08.8 12:56 1814
F50-59 13 PAMELA MCBRIDE limestone, TN F50-59 42:07.5 13:34 347
F50-59 14 TERESA PICKETT Jonesborough, TN F50-59 43:15.2 13:56 461
F50-59 15 DONNA ROYSTON Limestone, TN F50-59 45:15.7 14:35 402
F50-59 16 CARRIE GUNNING Johnson City, TN F50-59 46:03.5 14:50 270
F50-59 17 PHYLLIS LEACH Telford, TN F50-59 46:04.5 14:50 324
F50-59 18 SANDRA VANCE johnson city, TN F50-59 47:41.7 15:22 433
F50-59 19 NANCY STAFFORD Johnson City, TN F50-59 49:32.6 15:57 139
F50-59 20 PAM VAN HUSS Jonesborough, TN F50-59 57:23.0 18:29 459
F60-69 1 JENNIFER HENLEY Jonesborough, TN F60-69 30:53.8 9:57 285
F60-69 2 ROSALIND HOLYCROSS Unicoi, TN F60-69 33:33.4 10:49 289
F60-69 3 PATRICIA ALLEN Johnson City, TN F60-69 35:20.6 11:23 153
F60-69 4 BECKY WALLEN Blountville, TN F60-69 44:55.0 14:28 435
F60-69 5 PAULINE DOUGLAS Jonesborough, TN F60-69 47:14.7 15:13 1798
F60-69 6 AGNES HURST midway, TN F60-69 57:04.3 18:23 296
Overall Male 1 VIKTOR KIMMEL Johnson City, TN M20-29 18:51.4 6:05 475
Overall Male 2 ALEX HAFFCKE Greeneville, TN M13-19 19:03.1 6:08 272
Overall Male 3 ROBERT NIELSEN Johnson City, TN M40-49 19:30.6 6:17 363
Overall Male 4 T.J. TUPPS Greeneville, TN M13-19 19:45.1 6:22 429
Overall Male 5 GARY PLEASANT gray, TN M50-59 19:46.1 6:22 381
Overall Male 6 NATHAN FOWLER jonesborough, TN M30-39 19:48.3 6:23 250
Overall Male 7 NATHAN HALL Johnson City, TN M20-29 19:59.0 6:26 1621
Overall Male 8 JASON BROWN Jonesborough, TN M30-39 20:38.4 6:39 180
Overall Male 9 DAVID BECKNER Bristol, TN M40-49 20:43.4 6:41 164
Overall Male 10 CAMERON BUTLER Jonesboroug, TN M13-19 21:02.0 6:47 463
Overall Male 11 NICHOLAS MILLER clarksville, TN M30-39 21:11.5 6:50 356
Overall Male 12 ALEXANDER FIELDS kingsport, TN M20-29 21:14.5 6:51 247
Overall Male 13 GREG WEST gray, TN M40-49 21:17.5 6:52 436
Overall Male 14 WARREN LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M30-39 21:18.4 6:52 329
Overall Male 15 PATRICK STREET Johnson City, TN M30-39 21:44.9 7:00 493
Overall Male 16 MACK ROBERTS kingsport, TN M40-49 21:48.9 7:02 397
Overall Male 17 ARTHUR RICKER Greeneville, TN M50-59 22:01.0 7:06 467
Overall Male 18 ERIK GORANSSON Johnson City, TN M40-49 22:06.3 7:07 457
Overall Male 19 DALE RIDDLE Pound, VA M50-59 22:35.5 7:17 487
Overall Male 20 CASEY FISH Johnson City, TN M20-29 22:40.1 7:18 248
Overall Male 21 JOHN WRIGHT Elizabethton, TN M40-49 22:50.3 7:22 451
Overall Male 22 JAMES THOMPSON Johnson City, TN M20-29 23:27.8 7:34 150
Overall Male 23 PARTON JASON Norton, VA M30-39 23:35.9 7:36 299
Overall Male 24 MASON LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M1-12 23:42.8 7:38 491
Overall Male 25 CHARLES MEREDITH big stone gap, VA M30-39 23:49.9 7:41 353
Overall Male 26 CRAIG OSBORNE Greeneville, TN M30-39 24:21.2 7:51 368
Overall Male 27 RICK HAWKINS Telford, TN M50-59 24:25.5 7:52 282
Overall Male 28 JASON COPENHAVER Gray, TN M30-39 24:28.5 7:53 217
Overall Male 29 BARRY GRIGGS Kingsport, TN M50-59 24:28.8 7:53 267
Overall Male 30 KEVIN MCCOY norton, VA M40-49 24:34.4 7:55 348
Overall Male 31 SHANE CORNETT Erwin, TN M40-49 24:37.5 7:56 219
Overall Male 32 TODD AIKEN Telford, TN M30-39 24:51.4 8:01 499
Overall Male 33 MATT BROYLES Limestone, TN M20-29 24:57.9 8:03 189
Overall Male 34 ALEX PAYTON Greeneville, TN M20-29 24:59.3 8:03 373
Overall Male 35 RAY BERGLUND Johnson City, TN M50-59 25:03.9 8:05 167
Overall Male 36 CHRIS CAMPBELL Telford, TN M20-29 25:10.5 8:07 196
Overall Male 37 STAN STRATTON Jonesborough, TN M40-49 25:11.8 8:07 421
Overall Male 38 JOHN BURNS gray, TN M40-49 25:13.8 8:08 191
Overall Male 39 MARK MERRIMAN Jonesborough, TN M20-29 25:17.8 8:09 354
Overall Male 40 KEITH LOYD gray, TN M50-59 25:29.7 8:13 333
Overall Male 41 TRAVIS HAGER Jonesborough, TN M40-49 25:32.1 8:14 273
Overall Male 42 ANTHONY EDWARDS Johnson city, TN M1-12 25:36.3 8:15 190
Overall Male 43 JOHN LIPPARD Jonesborough, TN M60-69 25:44.3 8:18 331
Overall Male 44 LAWRENCE FERRELL Coeburn, VA M50-59 25:48.4 8:19 246
Overall Male 45 RANDY BRITTON Church Hill, TN M50-59 26:06.3 8:25 175
Overall Male 46 NORB STAWICKI Westerville, OH M60-69 26:18.4 8:29 418
Overall Male 47 SEAN SHORT Kingsport, TN M30-39 26:33.1 8:33 411
Overall Male 48 JOSEPH EARHART Bluff City, TN M30-39 26:41.8 8:36 233
Overall Male 49 LEEROY HURST midway, TN M60-69 26:58.3 8:41 297
Overall Male 50 KENNETH BREWER Greeneville, TN M30-39 27:12.5 8:46 173
Overall Male 51 DANIEL POHLGEERS Johnson City, TN M40-49 27:24.3 8:50 382
Overall Male 52 DANNY ROYSTON Limestone, TN M40-49 27:37.8 8:54 401
Overall Male 53 MICHAEL POPE Kingsport, TN M50-59 28:13.8 9:06 147
Overall Male 54 KEVIN GRAHAM Jonesborough, TN M30-39 28:28.8 9:10 264
Overall Male 55 JORDAN BROYLES Jonesborough, TN M20-29 28:34.4 9:12 187
Overall Male 56 TOM MURRELL Bristol, TN M60-69 28:46.0 9:16 496
Overall Male 57 JACOB CLEMONS Johnson City, TN M13-19 28:49.9 9:17 214
Overall Male 58 MASON HARRISON Johnson City, TN M1-12 28:50.1 9:17 280
Overall Male 59 BRANDON LAWSON morristown, TN M20-29 28:52.7 9:18 322
Overall Male 60 JERRY FELIV Kingsport, TN M50-59 28:54.8 9:19 494
Overall Male 61 RON HALL Greeneville, TN M40-49 29:09.2 9:24 477
Overall Male 62 CALEB MADEN Erwin, TN M30-39 29:15.5 9:26 335
Overall Male 63 NATHAN KEYS chuckey, TN M40-49 29:18.3 9:26 316
Overall Male 64 DYLAN USARY Piney Flats, TN M13-19 29:30.8 9:30 466
Overall Male 65 MOE BROWN chuckey, TN M50-59 29:48.4 9:36 181
Overall Male 66 JAY STAFFORD johnson city, TN M50-59 29:59.8 9:40 417
Overall Male 67 JIM DAVIS jonesborough, TN M40-49 30:07.5 9:42 227
Overall Male 68 ALAN HAFFCKE Greeneville, TN M40-49 30:17.4 9:45 271
Overall Male 69 EDDIE DAVIDSON Bristol, TN M40-49 30:28.4 9:49 135
Overall Male 70 JOE SHERLIN Jonesborough, TN M40-49 30:46.9 9:55 478
Overall Male 71 DAVID MARDEN Blountville, TN M50-59 30:48.9 9:56 338
Overall Male 72 JAY JARMAN Jonesborough, TN M40-49 30:53.6 9:57 453
Overall Male 73 JOSHUA JENKINS Johnson City, TN M20-29 30:56.7 9:58 301
Overall Male 74 RICK BELCHER Bristol, TN M40-49 30:59.7 9:59 166
Overall Male 75 BRIAN WILLIAMS Johnson city, TN M20-29 31:05.0 10:01 441
Overall Male 76 CLIFTON MADDEN Johnson City, TN M50-59 31:24.0 10:07 460
Overall Male 77 ROBERT CANTOR Jonesborough, TN M40-49 31:24.8 10:07 201
Overall Male 78 JAMES BLEDSOE Kingsport, TN M1-12 31:27.6 10:08 169
Overall Male 79 LEON OVERBAY Gray, TN M60-69 31:33.2 10:10 369
Overall Male 80 BRIAN NOLAND Johnson City, TN M40-49 31:47.6 10:15 365
Overall Male 81 MITCH MANUEL Erwin, TN M30-39 32:03.5 10:20 337
Overall Male 82 ERNEST JENKINS Limestone, TN M40-49 32:08.5 10:21 300
Overall Male 83 JOHN POTTER Mountain City, TN M40-49 32:17.3 10:24 384
Overall Male 84 ROBERT POTTER Johnson City, TN M60-69 32:33.4 10:29 470
Overall Male 85 JEFF BLEDSOE Fall Branch, TN M40-49 32:36.9 10:30 483
Overall Male 86 BRENT CHAPMAN greeneville, TN M40-49 32:38.0 10:31 208
Overall Male 87 RICHARD HICKS Elizabethton, TN M30-39 32:50.2 10:35 287
Overall Male 88 BENJAMIN SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN M1-12 32:53.0 10:36 413
Overall Male 89 COLE HAMBRICK jc, TN M13-19 33:01.9 10:38 274
Overall Male 90 WILLIAM SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN M40-49 33:03.9 10:39 415
Overall Male 91 ALAN CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN M50-59 33:04.7 10:39 195
Overall Male 92 KIPP HAMBRICK jc, TN M1-12 33:32.4 10:48 276
Overall Male 93 TIM FRYE Blountville, TN M30-39 33:39.5 10:51 256
Overall Male 94 DALE GRUVER Greeneville, TN M30-39 33:50.7 10:54 500
Overall Male 95 JOHN CLAPP Johnson City, TN M1-12 34:05.6 10:59 464
Overall Male 96 JACKSON NOLAND Johnson City, TN M1-12 34:18.6 11:03 366
Overall Male 97 DWAYNE OWENS Johnson City, TN M30-39 34:50.8 11:13 371
Overall Male 98 BENNY VAN HUSS Jonesborough, TN M60-69 34:55.2 11:15 458
Overall Male 99 BILL QUALLS kingsport, TN M50-59 35:09.7 11:20 386
Overall Male 100 JEREMY BROYLES Jonesborough, TN M30-39 35:15.8 11:21 185
Overall Male 101 CHRISTIAN HAUGEN Flag Pond, TN M13-19 35:37.0 11:28 1819
Overall Male 102 BRANDON JONES Knoxville, TN M30-39 35:45.6 11:31 306
Overall Male 103 JARED SMITH Greeneville, TN M13-19 36:22.9 11:43 1907
Overall Male 104 BRIAN SMITH Greeneville, TN M50-59 36:25.3 11:44 1905
Overall Male 105 BRIAN CLOUGH Gray, TN M30-39 36:39.6 11:48 215
Overall Male 106 WES FORD Greeneville, TN M30-39 37:03.2 11:56 249
Overall Male 107 KEITH BROYLES Chuckey, TN M40-49 39:51.1 12:50 188
Overall Male 108 MARCUS COWARD Johnson City, TN M40-49 39:57.7 12:52 220
Overall Male 109 ROBBIE BRITTON Greeneville, TN M40-49 40:03.9 12:54 1633
Overall Male 110 MITCHEL GOAD Kingsport, TN M20-29 40:50.7 13:09 263
Overall Male 111 HARVEY NEELEY kingsport, TN M70-99 40:53.3 13:10 362
Overall Male 112 JAMES LEWIS johnson city, TN M70-99 41:16.6 13:18 327
Overall Male 113 CAMDEN MARSH Gray, TN M1-12 41:20.5 13:19 339
Overall Male 114 HAYDEN SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN M1-12 41:24.8 13:20 414
Overall Male 115 SAMUEL TIPTON Greeneville, TN M30-39 41:45.2 13:27 426
Overall Male 116 DALE TRENT JONESBOROUGH, TN M60-69 42:54.4 13:49 428
Overall Male 117 MICHAEL DENNEY Limestone, TN M50-59 43:52.2 14:08 137
Overall Male 118 MIKE GILLESPIE Gray, TN M40-49 44:06.7 14:12 262
Overall Male 119 DEVIN ROBERTS Limestone, TN M13-19 45:34.0 14:41 472
Overall Male 120 DAN KELLEY Knoxville, TN M60-69 45:39.8 14:42 312
Overall Male 121 GARY HUGHES chuckey, TN M30-39 46:09.4 14:52 291
Overall Male 122 BRIAN BROWN chuckey, TN M30-39 46:18.8 14:55 179
Overall Male 123 WILLIAM DAVIS chuckey, TN M30-39 46:19.8 14:55 228
Overall Male 124 MASON WOODS Jonesborough, TN M1-12 46:19.8 14:55 468
Overall Male 125 MICHAEL MASTERS Nashville, TN M20-29 46:28.8 14:58 343
Overall Male 126 RICHARD REECE Mars Hill, NC M50-59 47:23.2 15:16 390
Overall Male 127 JAMES ALLEN Johnson City, TN M13-19 47:55.0 15:26 151
Overall Male 128 LOGAN MCCRACKEN Piney Flats, TN M13-19 48:03.2 15:29 143
Overall Male 129 ZACKARY MILLS Jonesborough, TN M13-19 48:15.0 15:32 144
Overall Male 130 JOHN CHAPMAN Greeneville, TN M1-12 50:02.5 16:07 209
Overall Male 131 DOMINIQUE WILSON Chuckey, TN M13-19 50:46.5 16:21 141
Overall Male 132 JACOB FRAZIER Erwin, TN M13-19 51:28.0 16:34 253
Overall Male 133 JOHN MCMEEN elizabethton, TN M20-29 51:50.0 16:42 351
Overall Male 134 MATHEW WATERS Jonesborough, TN M20-29 52:48.1 17:00 1781
Overall Male 135 DARREN CARDER Jonesborough, TN M13-19 54:44.0 17:38 202
M1-12 1 MASON LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M1-12 23:42.8 7:38 491
M1-12 2 ANTHONY EDWARDS Johnson city, TN M1-12 25:36.3 8:15 190
M1-12 3 MASON HARRISON Johnson City, TN M1-12 28:50.1 9:17 280
M1-12 4 JAMES BLEDSOE Kingsport, TN M1-12 31:27.6 10:08 169
M1-12 5 BENJAMIN SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN M1-12 32:53.0 10:36 413
M1-12 6 KIPP HAMBRICK jc, TN M1-12 33:32.4 10:48 276
M1-12 7 JOHN CLAPP Johnson City, TN M1-12 34:05.6 10:59 464
M1-12 8 JACKSON NOLAND Johnson City, TN M1-12 34:18.6 11:03 366
M1-12 9 CAMDEN MARSH Gray, TN M1-12 41:20.5 13:19 339
M1-12 10 HAYDEN SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN M1-12 41:24.8 13:20 414
M1-12 11 MASON WOODS Jonesborough, TN M1-12 46:19.8 14:55 468
M1-12 12 JOHN CHAPMAN Greeneville, TN M1-12 50:02.5 16:07 209
M13-19 1 ALEX HAFFCKE Greeneville, TN M13-19 19:03.1 6:08 272
M13-19 2 T.J. TUPPS Greeneville, TN M13-19 19:45.1 6:22 429
M13-19 3 CAMERON BUTLER Jonesboroug, TN M13-19 21:02.0 6:47 463
M13-19 4 JACOB CLEMONS Johnson City, TN M13-19 28:49.9 9:17 214
M13-19 5 DYLAN USARY Piney Flats, TN M13-19 29:30.8 9:30 466
M13-19 6 COLE HAMBRICK jc, TN M13-19 33:01.9 10:38 274
M13-19 7 CHRISTIAN HAUGEN Flag Pond, TN M13-19 35:37.0 11:28 1819
M13-19 8 JARED SMITH Greeneville, TN M13-19 36:22.9 11:43 1907
M13-19 9 DEVIN ROBERTS Limestone, TN M13-19 45:34.0 14:41 472
M13-19 10 JAMES ALLEN Johnson City, TN M13-19 47:55.0 15:26 151
M13-19 11 LOGAN MCCRACKEN Piney Flats, TN M13-19 48:03.2 15:29 143
M13-19 12 ZACKARY MILLS Jonesborough, TN M13-19 48:15.0 15:32 144
M13-19 13 DOMINIQUE WILSON Chuckey, TN M13-19 50:46.5 16:21 141
M13-19 14 JACOB FRAZIER Erwin, TN M13-19 51:28.0 16:34 253
M13-19 15 DARREN CARDER Jonesborough, TN M13-19 54:44.0 17:38 202
M20-29 1 VIKTOR KIMMEL Johnson City, TN M20-29 18:51.4 6:05 475
M20-29 2 NATHAN HALL Johnson City, TN M20-29 19:59.0 6:26 1621
M20-29 3 ALEXANDER FIELDS kingsport, TN M20-29 21:14.5 6:51 247
M20-29 4 CASEY FISH Johnson City, TN M20-29 22:40.1 7:18 248
M20-29 5 JAMES THOMPSON Johnson City, TN M20-29 23:27.8 7:34 150
M20-29 6 MATT BROYLES Limestone, TN M20-29 24:57.9 8:03 189
M20-29 7 ALEX PAYTON Greeneville, TN M20-29 24:59.3 8:03 373
M20-29 8 CHRIS CAMPBELL Telford, TN M20-29 25:10.5 8:07 196
M20-29 9 MARK MERRIMAN Jonesborough, TN M20-29 25:17.8 8:09 354
M20-29 10 JORDAN BROYLES Jonesborough, TN M20-29 28:34.4 9:12 187
M20-29 11 BRANDON LAWSON morristown, TN M20-29 28:52.7 9:18 322
M20-29 12 JOSHUA JENKINS Johnson City, TN M20-29 30:56.7 9:58 301
M20-29 13 BRIAN WILLIAMS Johnson city, TN M20-29 31:05.0 10:01 441
M20-29 14 MITCHEL GOAD Kingsport, TN M20-29 40:50.7 13:09 263
M20-29 15 MICHAEL MASTERS Nashville, TN M20-29 46:28.8 14:58 343
M20-29 16 JOHN MCMEEN elizabethton, TN M20-29 51:50.0 16:42 351
M20-29 17 MATHEW WATERS Jonesborough, TN M20-29 52:48.1 17:00 1781
M30-39 1 NATHAN FOWLER jonesborough, TN M30-39 19:48.3 6:23 250
M30-39 2 JASON BROWN Jonesborough, TN M30-39 20:38.4 6:39 180
M30-39 3 NICHOLAS MILLER clarksville, TN M30-39 21:11.5 6:50 356
M30-39 4 WARREN LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M30-39 21:18.4 6:52 329
M30-39 5 PATRICK STREET Johnson City, TN M30-39 21:44.9 7:00 493
M30-39 6 PARTON JASON Norton, VA M30-39 23:35.9 7:36 299
M30-39 7 CHARLES MEREDITH big stone gap, VA M30-39 23:49.9 7:41 353
M30-39 8 CRAIG OSBORNE Greeneville, TN M30-39 24:21.2 7:51 368
M30-39 9 JASON COPENHAVER Gray, TN M30-39 24:28.5 7:53 217
M30-39 10 TODD AIKEN Telford, TN M30-39 24:51.4 8:01 499
M30-39 11 SEAN SHORT Kingsport, TN M30-39 26:33.1 8:33 411
M30-39 12 JOSEPH EARHART Bluff City, TN M30-39 26:41.8 8:36 233
M30-39 13 KENNETH BREWER Greeneville, TN M30-39 27:12.5 8:46 173
M30-39 14 KEVIN GRAHAM Jonesborough, TN M30-39 28:28.8 9:10 264
M30-39 15 CALEB MADEN Erwin, TN M30-39 29:15.5 9:26 335
M30-39 16 MITCH MANUEL Erwin, TN M30-39 32:03.5 10:20 337
M30-39 17 RICHARD HICKS Elizabethton, TN M30-39 32:50.2 10:35 287
M30-39 18 TIM FRYE Blountville, TN M30-39 33:39.5 10:51 256
M30-39 19 DALE GRUVER Greeneville, TN M30-39 33:50.7 10:54 500
M30-39 20 DWAYNE OWENS Johnson City, TN M30-39 34:50.8 11:13 371
M30-39 21 JEREMY BROYLES Jonesborough, TN M30-39 35:15.8 11:21 185
M30-39 22 BRANDON JONES Knoxville, TN M30-39 35:45.6 11:31 306
M30-39 23 BRIAN CLOUGH Gray, TN M30-39 36:39.6 11:48 215
M30-39 24 WES FORD Greeneville, TN M30-39 37:03.2 11:56 249
M30-39 25 SAMUEL TIPTON Greeneville, TN M30-39 41:45.2 13:27 426
M30-39 26 GARY HUGHES chuckey, TN M30-39 46:09.4 14:52 291
M30-39 27 BRIAN BROWN chuckey, TN M30-39 46:18.8 14:55 179
M30-39 28 WILLIAM DAVIS chuckey, TN M30-39 46:19.8 14:55 228
M40-49 1 ROBERT NIELSEN Johnson City, TN M40-49 19:30.6 6:17 363
M40-49 2 DAVID BECKNER Bristol, TN M40-49 20:43.4 6:41 164
M40-49 3 GREG WEST gray, TN M40-49 21:17.5 6:52 436
M40-49 4 MACK ROBERTS kingsport, TN M40-49 21:48.9 7:02 397
M40-49 5 ERIK GORANSSON Johnson City, TN M40-49 22:06.3 7:07 457
M40-49 6 JOHN WRIGHT Elizabethton, TN M40-49 22:50.3 7:22 451
M40-49 7 KEVIN MCCOY norton, VA M40-49 24:34.4 7:55 348
M40-49 8 SHANE CORNETT Erwin, TN M40-49 24:37.5 7:56 219
M40-49 9 STAN STRATTON Jonesborough, TN M40-49 25:11.8 8:07 421
M40-49 10 JOHN BURNS gray, TN M40-49 25:13.8 8:08 191
M40-49 11 TRAVIS HAGER Jonesborough, TN M40-49 25:32.1 8:14 273
M40-49 12 DANIEL POHLGEERS Johnson City, TN M40-49 27:24.3 8:50 382
M40-49 13 DANNY ROYSTON Limestone, TN M40-49 27:37.8 8:54 401
M40-49 14 RON HALL Greeneville, TN M40-49 29:09.2 9:24 477
M40-49 15 NATHAN KEYS chuckey, TN M40-49 29:18.3 9:26 316
M40-49 16 JIM DAVIS jonesborough, TN M40-49 30:07.5 9:42 227
M40-49 17 ALAN HAFFCKE Greeneville, TN M40-49 30:17.4 9:45 271
M40-49 18 EDDIE DAVIDSON Bristol, TN M40-49 30:28.4 9:49 135
M40-49 19 JOE SHERLIN Jonesborough, TN M40-49 30:46.9 9:55 478
M40-49 20 JAY JARMAN Jonesborough, TN M40-49 30:53.6 9:57 453
M40-49 21 RICK BELCHER Bristol, TN M40-49 30:59.7 9:59 166
M40-49 22 ROBERT CANTOR Jonesborough, TN M40-49 31:24.8 10:07 201
M40-49 23 BRIAN NOLAND Johnson City, TN M40-49 31:47.6 10:15 365
M40-49 24 ERNEST JENKINS Limestone, TN M40-49 32:08.5 10:21 300
M40-49 25 JOHN POTTER Mountain City, TN M40-49 32:17.3 10:24 384
M40-49 26 JEFF BLEDSOE Fall Branch, TN M40-49 32:36.9 10:30 483
M40-49 27 BRENT CHAPMAN greeneville, TN M40-49 32:38.0 10:31 208
M40-49 28 WILLIAM SHREWSBURY Jonesborough, TN M40-49 33:03.9 10:39 415
M40-49 29 KEITH BROYLES Chuckey, TN M40-49 39:51.1 12:50 188
M40-49 30 MARCUS COWARD Johnson City, TN M40-49 39:57.7 12:52 220
M40-49 31 ROBBIE BRITTON Greeneville, TN M40-49 40:03.9 12:54 1633
M40-49 32 MIKE GILLESPIE Gray, TN M40-49 44:06.7 14:12 262
M50-59 1 GARY PLEASANT gray, TN M50-59 19:46.1 6:22 381
M50-59 2 ARTHUR RICKER Greeneville, TN M50-59 22:01.0 7:06 467
M50-59 3 DALE RIDDLE Pound, VA M50-59 22:35.5 7:17 487
M50-59 4 RICK HAWKINS Telford, TN M50-59 24:25.5 7:52 282
M50-59 5 BARRY GRIGGS Kingsport, TN M50-59 24:28.8 7:53 267
M50-59 6 RAY BERGLUND Johnson City, TN M50-59 25:03.9 8:05 167
M50-59 7 KEITH LOYD gray, TN M50-59 25:29.7 8:13 333
M50-59 8 LAWRENCE FERRELL Coeburn, VA M50-59 25:48.4 8:19 246
M50-59 9 RANDY BRITTON Church Hill, TN M50-59 26:06.3 8:25 175
M50-59 10 MICHAEL POPE Kingsport, TN M50-59 28:13.8 9:06 147
M50-59 11 JERRY FELIV Kingsport, TN M50-59 28:54.8 9:19 494
M50-59 12 MOE BROWN chuckey, TN M50-59 29:48.4 9:36 181
M50-59 13 JAY STAFFORD johnson city, TN M50-59 29:59.8 9:40 417
M50-59 14 DAVID MARDEN Blountville, TN M50-59 30:48.9 9:56 338
M50-59 15 CLIFTON MADDEN Johnson City, TN M50-59 31:24.0 10:07 460
M50-59 16 ALAN CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN M50-59 33:04.7 10:39 195
M50-59 17 BILL QUALLS kingsport, TN M50-59 35:09.7 11:20 386
M50-59 18 BRIAN SMITH Greeneville, TN M50-59 36:25.3 11:44 1905
M50-59 19 MICHAEL DENNEY Limestone, TN M50-59 43:52.2 14:08 137
M50-59 20 RICHARD REECE Mars Hill, NC M50-59 47:23.2 15:16 390
M60-69 1 JOHN LIPPARD Jonesborough, TN M60-69 25:44.3 8:18 331
M60-69 2 NORB STAWICKI Westerville, OH M60-69 26:18.4 8:29 418
M60-69 3 LEEROY HURST midway, TN M60-69 26:58.3 8:41 297
M60-69 4 TOM MURRELL Bristol, TN M60-69 28:46.0 9:16 496
M60-69 5 LEON OVERBAY Gray, TN M60-69 31:33.2 10:10 369
M60-69 6 ROBERT POTTER Johnson City, TN M60-69 32:33.4 10:29 470
M60-69 7 BENNY VAN HUSS Jonesborough, TN M60-69 34:55.2 11:15 458
M60-69 8 DALE TRENT JONESBOROUGH, TN M60-69 42:54.4 13:49 428
M60-69 9 DAN KELLEY Knoxville, TN M60-69 45:39.8 14:42 312
M70-99 1 HARVEY NEELEY kingsport, TN M70-99 40:53.3 13:10 362
M70-99 2 JAMES LEWIS johnson city, TN M70-99 41:16.6 13:18 327