2014 Nolichucky 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Erwin, TN - 04/19/14 | Uncertified course (Course Map)
Overcast, cool, some rain | Registered: 312 | Finishers: 296
Records: Male: Brinson Milhorn 16:5 (2014) Female: Emily Wood 20:05 (2012)

Division        Place  Name                     City, State      Age Group   Time      Pace Bib
=============== =====  ======================   ================ ========= ========    ==== ====
Overall Female    1    JENNA HUTCHINS           Johnson City, TN   F1-14    21:08.6    6:49  827
Overall Female    2    BEKAH REGENFUSS          Charlotte, NC      F20-29   21:21.6    6:53  903
Overall Female    3    JAMIE MAINS              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   22:48.1    7:21  983
Overall Female    4    LAURA LARUE              Johnson City, TN   F20-29   22:52.8    7:22  847
Overall Female    5    HEIDI BAILEY             Erwin, TN          F30-39   23:56.2    7:43  607
Overall Female    6    APRIL GUY                Hampton, TN        F20-29   24:10.0    7:47  976
Overall Female    7    FAYE REGENFUSS           Johnson City, TN   F50-59   24:58.5    8:03  901
Overall Female    8    KRYSTAL JOHNSON          Jonesborough, TN   F30-39   25:09.9    8:06  833
Overall Female    9    DOROTHY KEYS             Chuckey, TN        F40-49   25:50.5    8:20  839
Overall Female    10   EMERALD LAUZON           Bristol, VA        F20-29   25:51.0    8:20  850
Overall Female    11   REBEKAH EDMONDS          Erwin, TN          F30-39   26:00.7    8:23  678
Overall Female    12   MACKENZIE COFFEY         Kingsport, TN      F1-14    26:03.9    8:24  651
Overall Female    13   MORGAN DAVENPORT         Kingsport, TN      F1-14    26:05.4    8:24  664
Overall Female    14   NENA COOPER              Abingdon, VA       F50-59   26:53.1    8:40  656
Overall Female    15   HALIE HAWKINS            Erwin, TN          F1-14    26:59.2    8:42  812
Overall Female    16   MEG COLLINS              Abingdon, VA       F40-49   27:00.1    8:42  653
Overall Female    17   WHITLEY HENSLEY          Erwin, TN          F20-29   27:02.8    8:43  818
Overall Female    18   JANICE HENDRICKS         Wellford, SC       F40-49   27:03.4    8:43  814
Overall Female    19   ASHLEY ROSS              Afton, TN          F30-39   27:05.4    8:44  909
Overall Female    20   CHRISTINA BOYD           Birchleaf, VA      F30-39   27:11.1    8:46  962
Overall Female    21   KENDRA MARSHALL          Kingsport, TN      F20-29   27:17.6    8:48  858
Overall Female    22   JENNIFER MITCHELL        Meadowview, VA     F40-49   27:23.3    8:49  869
Overall Female    23   SHEA CLAY                Abingdon, VA       F40-49   27:26.1    8:50  647
Overall Female    24   CHARLENE THOMAS          Unicoi, TN         F50-59   27:30.8    8:52  996
Overall Female    25   JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER  Morristown, TN     F40-49   27:34.9    8:53  601
Overall Female    26   BRITNEY CARVER           Spruce Pine, NC    F30-39   27:37.9    8:54  643
Overall Female    27   BREA BRUMBY              Johnson City, TN   F40-49   27:46.2    8:57  989
Overall Female    28   BRITTANY ROGERS          Gate City, VA      F20-29   27:50.9    8:58  907
Overall Female    29   JANIE TROWBRIDGE         Church Hill, TN    F30-39   27:57.3    9:00  925
Overall Female    30   CHRISTY COFFEY           Kingsport, TN      F40-49   28:10.8    9:05  650
Overall Female    31   CHRISTY BRADLEY          Greeneville, TN    F30-39   28:31.0    9:11  632
Overall Female    32   AMY MCKINNEY             Johnson City, TN   F40-49   28:39.5    9:14  864
Overall Female    33   DEANNA WYNNE             Erwin, TN          F30-39   28:41.6    9:15  953
Overall Female    34   LISA BAXTER              Erwin, TN          F30-39   28:48.5    9:17  616
Overall Female    35   CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE     Bristol, TN        F60-69   28:53.6    9:18  611
Overall Female    36   JAN MATTHEWS             Greeneville, TN    F30-39   29:08.0    9:23  860
Overall Female    37   E.K. WEST                Calhoun, GA        F40-49   29:12.2    9:24  939
Overall Female    38   KIM VALK                 Greeneville, TN    F30-39   29:21.9    9:28  928
Overall Female    39   AUTUMN LAUZON            Bristol, VA        F20-29   29:26.7    9:29  849
Overall Female    40   HAYLEE JOHNSON           Elizabethton, TN   F20-29   29:45.0    9:35  834
Overall Female    41   REGINA CORNETT           Erwin, TN          F30-39   29:51.4    9:37  658
Overall Female    42   KATIE SLUDER             Virginia Beach, V  F20-29   30:05.4    9:42  914
Overall Female    43   JENNIFER POLLY           Elizabethton, TN   F30-39   30:11.2    9:43  896
Overall Female    44   CAITLYN CLOUSE           Unicoi, TN         F1-14    30:25.3    9:48  649
Overall Female    45   JENNIFER HENLEY          Jonesborough, TN   F60-69   30:35.1    9:51  816
Overall Female    46   TINA STANLEY             Telford, TN        F30-39   30:39.1    9:52  917
Overall Female    47   RENEE DUNCAN             Burnsville, NC     F40-49   30:47.6    9:55  673
Overall Female    48   KRISTY BAKER             Elizabethton, TN   F30-39   30:53.6    9:57  612
Overall Female    49   KAYLA CSANADY            Piney Flats, TN    F20-29   31:15.9   10:04  659
Overall Female    50   MAGGIE MILLICAN          Blountville, TN    F1-14    31:18.8   10:05  868
Overall Female    51   CYNTHIA THOMAS           Jonesborough, TN   F40-49   31:39.0   10:12  922
Overall Female    52   BETHANY GLENN            Spruce Pine, NC    F20-29   31:57.1   10:18  699
Overall Female    53   JENNIFER CURDE           Johnson City, TN   F30-39   31:57.3   10:18  660
Overall Female    54   DOMINIQUE HAUN           Johnson City, TN   F15-19   32:01.5   10:19  811
Overall Female    55   CARSEN WHITLOCK          Unicoi, TN         F15-19   32:02.0   10:19  944
Overall Female    56   CORRINE BAUDINOT         Gray, TN           F40-49   32:10.5   10:22  615
Overall Female    57   APRIL HAWKINS            Erwin, TN          F30-39   32:11.0   10:22  813
Overall Female    58   LEAH PRESNELL            Burnsville, NC     F40-49   32:15.4   10:23  898
Overall Female    59   KAYTEE DEAN              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   32:15.6   10:24  596
Overall Female    60   MARY VATT                Johnson City, TN   F20-29   32:31.8   10:29  932
Overall Female    61   KATHRYN HAALAND          Johnson City, TN   F20-29   32:41.2   10:32  802
Overall Female    62   MARTHA WEST              Gray, TN           F50-59   32:44.3   10:33  941
Overall Female    63   BRIANA GENTRY            Flag Pond, TN      F1-14    32:48.5   10:34  991
Overall Female    64   VALERIE EVANS            Jefferson City, T  F30-39   32:53.2   10:36  1837
Overall Female    65   ANNIE FRICKE             Bristol, TN        F20-29   32:54.2   10:36  690
Overall Female    66   HELEN PHILLIPS           Abingdon, VA       F50-59   33:02.7   10:39  888
Overall Female    67   ROXANNE KOEBLE           Mars Hill, NC      F30-39   33:03.4   10:39  845
Overall Female    68   ROSALIND HOLYCROSS       Unicoi, TN         F60-69   33:04.4   10:39  823
Overall Female    69   PATRICIA ALLEN           Johnson City, TN   F60-69   33:06.4   10:40  602
Overall Female    70   JENNIFER DAVENPORT       Abingdon, VA       F30-39   33:11.3   10:41  662
Overall Female    71   CRYSTAL WILES            Erwin, TN          F30-39   33:22.1   10:45  984
Overall Female    72   ERIN KEYS                Jonesborough, TN   F1-14    33:35.0   10:49  840
Overall Female    73   PATTY LAUZON             Bristol, VA        F60-69   33:40.0   10:51  848
Overall Female    74   AMANDA ROBINETTE         Blountville, TN    F1-14    33:40.7   10:51  987
Overall Female    75   JAMIE ROBINETTE          Blountville, TN    F40-49   33:41.6   10:51  985
Overall Female    76   EMILY JENKINS            Morristown, TN     F30-39   33:42.5   10:51  830
Overall Female    77   CYNTHIA FROSKEY          Jonesborough, TN   F50-59   33:45.5   10:52  691
Overall Female    78   HANNAH CANNON            Batesville, AR     F30-39   33:53.9   10:55  964
Overall Female    79   MARY BAILEY              Kingsport, TN      F50-59   34:07.2   10:59  524
Overall Female    80   LOGAN BAILEY             Kingsport, TN      F15-19   34:07.9   11:00  534
Overall Female    81   ANNA JONSRUD             Saint Paul, VA     F20-29   34:08.0   11:00  963
Overall Female    82   ANGIE MAUPIN             Greeneville, TN    F40-49   34:45.1   11:12  861
Overall Female    83   KELLY MITCHELL           Johnson City, TN   F30-39   34:52.1   11:14  974
Overall Female    84   ALICE PETERSON           Johnson City, TN   F30-39   34:54.7   11:15  886
Overall Female    85   DAWNA VAUGHN             Elizabethton, TN   F50-59   35:01.0   11:17  934
Overall Female    86   SHELLEY KERR             Kingsport, TN      F30-39   35:08.3   11:19  838
Overall Female    87   JILL CAMPBELL            Kingsport, TN      F50-59   35:09.4   11:19  638
Overall Female    88   JANICE MUSICK            Lebanon, VA        F40-49   35:19.6   11:23  874
Overall Female    89   CASEY BACON              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   35:28.4   11:26  958
Overall Female    90   BOBBIE WILLIAMSON        Mills River, NC    F30-39   35:36.9   11:28  947
Overall Female    91   SHIAH HIGGINS            Erwin, TN          F15-19   35:52.6   11:33  537
Overall Female    92   KATE PIERCE              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   35:56.8   11:35  893
Overall Female    93   JOANNA BORTHWICK         Jonesborough, TN   F40-49   35:59.0   11:35  631
Overall Female    94   TARA HIGGINS             Unicoi, TN         F30-39   36:16.1   11:41  536
Overall Female    95   ANDEE CARROLL            Leicester, NC      F1-14    36:19.8   11:42  642
Overall Female    96   JACKIE CARROLL           Leicester, NC      F30-39   36:21.9   11:43  641
Overall Female    97   CLAIRE VALK              Greeneville, TN    F1-14    36:22.6   11:43  927
Overall Female    98   TASJA THOMAS             Bluff City, TN     F20-29   36:24.8   11:44  921
Overall Female    99   SARAH BERG               Nickelsville, VA   F1-14    36:25.6   11:44  622
Overall Female   100   CHEYENNE HAHN            Erwin, TN          F15-19   36:27.9   11:45  803
Overall Female   101   LISA DAVENPORT           Kingsport, TN      F40-49   36:44.6   11:50  663
Overall Female   102   BRITTANY JONES           Blountville, TN    F20-29   36:50.5   11:52  836
Overall Female   103   SIERRA YELTON            Bakersville, NC    F15-19   37:13.9   12:00  955
Overall Female   104   LORI WHITMIRE            Johnson City, TN   F40-49   37:21.6   12:02  945
Overall Female   105   STANA DONNELLY           Erwin, TN          F30-39   37:21.8   12:02  670
Overall Female   106   LAURA POE                Abingdon, VA       F40-49   37:56.6   12:13  895
Overall Female   107   KATIE BONAMINIO          Bakersville, NC    F15-19   38:23.6   12:22  629
Overall Female   108   HALEE M TURBYFILL        Bakersville, NC    F1-14    38:24.4   12:22  926
Overall Female   109   JANE DEAN                Kingsport, TN      F20-29   38:34.8   12:26  666
Overall Female   110   BAYLEIGH DEAN            Kingsport, TN      F15-19   38:35.4   12:26  665
Overall Female   111   EMILY BENNETT            Johnson City, TN   F20-29   38:48.5   12:30  619
Overall Female   112   CAROL DIXON              Gate City, VA      F60-69   39:50.6   12:50  668
Overall Female   113   BARBARA TAYLOR           Johnson City, TN   F60-69   40:13.3   12:57  995
Overall Female   114   BECKY LEWIS              Jonesborough, TN   F30-39   40:26.3   13:01  853
Overall Female   115   ELIZABETH BONAMINIO      Bakersville, NC    F1-14    40:26.6   13:02  627
Overall Female   116   KIM MEADOWS              Erwin, TN          F20-29   41:10.3   13:16  992
Overall Female   117   TERESA SCOTT             Flag Pond, TN      F30-39   41:18.4   13:18  910
Overall Female   118   HEATHER BONAMINIO        Bakersville, NC    F40-49   41:51.8   13:29  628
Overall Female   119   JESSICA COONLEY          Johnson City, TN   F15-19   41:52.6   13:29  655
Overall Female   120   KAROLINE BERG            Nickelsville, VA   F30-39   42:04.2   13:33  623
Overall Female   121   CATHLEEN COOK            Johnson City, TN   F30-39   42:09.6   13:35  654
Overall Female   122   JIM YEAGER               Johnson City, TN   F30-39   42:10.5   13:35  954
Overall Female   123   KELLY BELL               Unicoi, TN         F30-39   42:15.7   13:37  617
Overall Female   124   KIM MOORE                Erwin, TN          F40-49   42:41.7   13:45  870
Overall Female   125   ASHTON WILLIS            Erwin, TN          F20-29   42:46.2   13:46  948
Overall Female   126   KRISTEN WALKER           Jonesborough, TN   F30-39   42:49.2   13:47  935
Overall Female   127   HUNTER MALONE            Johnson City, TN   F15-19   42:49.5   13:48  856
Overall Female   128   JENNIFER CLOUSE          Unicoi, TN         F30-39   43:14.4   13:56  648
Overall Female   129   SHANNON PICK             Glade Spring, VA   F40-49   43:16.2   13:56  891
Overall Female   130   BECKY WALLEN             Blountville, TN    F60-69   43:58.4   14:10  936
Overall Female   131   SUSAN DICKENSON          Big Stone Gap, VA  F30-39   44:05.1   14:12  667
Overall Female   132   ALICE SHELTON            Erwin, TN          F60-69   45:11.4   14:33  912
Overall Female   133   AMANDA PHILLIPS          Erwin, TN          F30-39   45:40.0   14:42  889
Overall Female   134   CAROLYN DUNCAN           Kingsport, TN      F40-49   46:54.5   15:06  672
Overall Female   135   AMY FULLER               Kingsport, TN      F40-49   46:55.2   15:07  692
Overall Female   136   ARLENA MILLER            Kingsport, TN      F40-49   46:59.2   15:08  867
Overall Female   137   ANSLEY WILSON            Johnson City, TN   F1-14    47:17.5   15:14  978
Overall Female   138   NIKKI WILSON             Johnson City, TN   F30-39   47:18.0   15:14  952
Overall Female   139   KELLY WATERCOTT          Johnson City, TN   F30-39   48:20.8   15:34  574
Overall Female   140   JULIA PETERSON           Erwin, TN          F20-29   48:38.6   15:40  885
Overall Female   141   WENDY HENSLEY            Erwin, TN          F40-49   48:39.5   15:40  817
Overall Female   142   REBECCA MORGAN           JC, TN             F30-39   48:45.0   15:42  873
Overall Female   143   PAT FREEMAN              Bean Station, TN   F60-69   49:01.0   15:47  689
Overall Female   144   TAYLOR GADDY             Erwin, TN          F1-14    49:16.5   15:52  693
Overall Female   145   DAMARIS HIGGINS          Erwin, TN          F30-39   49:27.8   15:56  820
Overall Female   146   TARA EGBERT              Johnson City, TN   F40-49   49:34.4   15:58  679
Overall Female   147   SUSAN HUNDLEY            Johnson City, TN   F40-49   49:35.4   15:58  825
Overall Female   148   RICKI PEONE              Flag Pond, TN      F50-59   49:54.8   16:04  970
Overall Female   149   TOSHA ERWIN              Erwin, TN          F30-39   50:22.1   16:13  683
Overall Female   150   JENNIFER BANKS           Elizabethton, TN   F30-39   50:24.2   16:14  613
Overall Female   151   SHARON KYSER             Fall Branch, TN    F50-59   50:33.3   16:17  846
Overall Female   152   MATTIE TILSON            Erwin, TN          F30-39   50:34.1   16:17  924
Overall Female   153   MONICA BENNETT           Powell, TN         F30-39   50:53.5   16:23  620
Overall Female   154   BECKY HALE               Bristol, TN        F40-49   52:12.2   16:49  805
Overall Female   155   ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT      Johnson City, TN   F70-99   52:38.8   16:57  884
Overall Female   156   MELANIE STILLS           Greeneville, TN    F40-49   54:25.0   17:31  918
Overall Female   157   KAREN ANDERSON           Erwin, TN          F30-39   55:32.9   17:53  605
Overall Female   158   BARBARA MENTGEN          Johnson City, TN   F40-49   55:52.4   18:00  865
Overall Female   159   JENNIFER PADILLA         Johnson City, TN   F40-49   55:53.3   18:00  881
Overall Female   160   MINDY REIGHTLER          Unicoi, TN         F30-39   57:47.2   18:36  904
Overall Female   161   CONNIE CHESTNUT          Johnson City, TN   F50-59   57:55.8   18:39  645
Overall Female   162   MARYANNA WHITE           Unicoi, TN         F30-39   58:07.2   18:43  942

F1-14             1    JENNA HUTCHINS           Johnson City, TN   F1-14    21:08.6    6:49  827
F1-14             2    MACKENZIE COFFEY         Kingsport, TN      F1-14    26:03.9    8:24  651
F1-14             3    MORGAN DAVENPORT         Kingsport, TN      F1-14    26:05.4    8:24  664
F1-14             4    HALIE HAWKINS            Erwin, TN          F1-14    26:59.2    8:42  812
F1-14             5    CAITLYN CLOUSE           Unicoi, TN         F1-14    30:25.3    9:48  649
F1-14             6    MAGGIE MILLICAN          Blountville, TN    F1-14    31:18.8   10:05  868
F1-14             7    BRIANA GENTRY            Flag Pond, TN      F1-14    32:48.5   10:34  991
F1-14             8    ERIN KEYS                Jonesborough, TN   F1-14    33:35.0   10:49  840
F1-14             9    AMANDA ROBINETTE         Blountville, TN    F1-14    33:40.7   10:51  987
F1-14             10   ANDEE CARROLL            Leicester, NC      F1-14    36:19.8   11:42  642
F1-14             11   CLAIRE VALK              Greeneville, TN    F1-14    36:22.6   11:43  927
F1-14             12   SARAH BERG               Nickelsville, VA   F1-14    36:25.6   11:44  622
F1-14             13   HALEE M TURBYFILL        Bakersville, NC    F1-14    38:24.4   12:22  926
F1-14             14   ELIZABETH BONAMINIO      Bakersville, NC    F1-14    40:26.6   13:02  627
F1-14             15   ANSLEY WILSON            Johnson City, TN   F1-14    47:17.5   15:14  978
F1-14             16   TAYLOR GADDY             Erwin, TN          F1-14    49:16.5   15:52  693

F15-19            1    DOMINIQUE HAUN           Johnson City, TN   F15-19   32:01.5   10:19  811
F15-19            2    CARSEN WHITLOCK          Unicoi, TN         F15-19   32:02.0   10:19  944
F15-19            3    LOGAN BAILEY             Kingsport, TN      F15-19   34:07.9   11:00  534
F15-19            4    SHIAH HIGGINS            Erwin, TN          F15-19   35:52.6   11:33  537
F15-19            5    CHEYENNE HAHN            Erwin, TN          F15-19   36:27.9   11:45  803
F15-19            6    SIERRA YELTON            Bakersville, NC    F15-19   37:13.9   12:00  955
F15-19            7    KATIE BONAMINIO          Bakersville, NC    F15-19   38:23.6   12:22  629
F15-19            8    BAYLEIGH DEAN            Kingsport, TN      F15-19   38:35.4   12:26  665
F15-19            9    JESSICA COONLEY          Johnson City, TN   F15-19   41:52.6   13:29  655
F15-19            10   HUNTER MALONE            Johnson City, TN   F15-19   42:49.5   13:48  856

F20-29            1    BEKAH REGENFUSS          Charlotte, NC      F20-29   21:21.6    6:53  903
F20-29            2    LAURA LARUE              Johnson City, TN   F20-29   22:52.8    7:22  847
F20-29            3    APRIL GUY                Hampton, TN        F20-29   24:10.0    7:47  976
F20-29            4    EMERALD LAUZON           Bristol, VA        F20-29   25:51.0    8:20  850
F20-29            5    WHITLEY HENSLEY          Erwin, TN          F20-29   27:02.8    8:43  818
F20-29            6    KENDRA MARSHALL          Kingsport, TN      F20-29   27:17.6    8:48  858
F20-29            7    BRITTANY ROGERS          Gate City, VA      F20-29   27:50.9    8:58  907
F20-29            8    AUTUMN LAUZON            Bristol, VA        F20-29   29:26.7    9:29  849
F20-29            9    HAYLEE JOHNSON           Elizabethton, TN   F20-29   29:45.0    9:35  834
F20-29            10   KATIE SLUDER             Virginia Beach, V  F20-29   30:05.4    9:42  914
F20-29            11   KAYLA CSANADY            Piney Flats, TN    F20-29   31:15.9   10:04  659
F20-29            12   BETHANY GLENN            Spruce Pine, NC    F20-29   31:57.1   10:18  699
F20-29            13   MARY VATT                Johnson City, TN   F20-29   32:31.8   10:29  932
F20-29            14   KATHRYN HAALAND          Johnson City, TN   F20-29   32:41.2   10:32  802
F20-29            15   ANNIE FRICKE             Bristol, TN        F20-29   32:54.2   10:36  690
F20-29            16   ANNA JONSRUD             Saint Paul, VA     F20-29   34:08.0   11:00  963
F20-29            17   TASJA THOMAS             Bluff City, TN     F20-29   36:24.8   11:44  921
F20-29            18   BRITTANY JONES           Blountville, TN    F20-29   36:50.5   11:52  836
F20-29            19   JANE DEAN                Kingsport, TN      F20-29   38:34.8   12:26  666
F20-29            20   EMILY BENNETT            Johnson City, TN   F20-29   38:48.5   12:30  619
F20-29            21   KIM MEADOWS              Erwin, TN          F20-29   41:10.3   13:16  992
F20-29            22   ASHTON WILLIS            Erwin, TN          F20-29   42:46.2   13:46  948
F20-29            23   JULIA PETERSON           Erwin, TN          F20-29   48:38.6   15:40  885

F30-39            1    JAMIE MAINS              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   22:48.1    7:21  983
F30-39            2    HEIDI BAILEY             Erwin, TN          F30-39   23:56.2    7:43  607
F30-39            3    KRYSTAL JOHNSON          Jonesborough, TN   F30-39   25:09.9    8:06  833
F30-39            4    REBEKAH EDMONDS          Erwin, TN          F30-39   26:00.7    8:23  678
F30-39            5    ASHLEY ROSS              Afton, TN          F30-39   27:05.4    8:44  909
F30-39            6    CHRISTINA BOYD           Birchleaf, VA      F30-39   27:11.1    8:46  962
F30-39            7    BRITNEY CARVER           Spruce Pine, NC    F30-39   27:37.9    8:54  643
F30-39            8    JANIE TROWBRIDGE         Church Hill, TN    F30-39   27:57.3    9:00  925
F30-39            9    CHRISTY BRADLEY          Greeneville, TN    F30-39   28:31.0    9:11  632
F30-39            10   DEANNA WYNNE             Erwin, TN          F30-39   28:41.6    9:15  953
F30-39            11   LISA BAXTER              Erwin, TN          F30-39   28:48.5    9:17  616
F30-39            12   JAN MATTHEWS             Greeneville, TN    F30-39   29:08.0    9:23  860
F30-39            13   KIM VALK                 Greeneville, TN    F30-39   29:21.9    9:28  928
F30-39            14   REGINA CORNETT           Erwin, TN          F30-39   29:51.4    9:37  658
F30-39            15   JENNIFER POLLY           Elizabethton, TN   F30-39   30:11.2    9:43  896
F30-39            16   TINA STANLEY             Telford, TN        F30-39   30:39.1    9:52  917
F30-39            17   KRISTY BAKER             Elizabethton, TN   F30-39   30:53.6    9:57  612
F30-39            18   JENNIFER CURDE           Johnson City, TN   F30-39   31:57.3   10:18  660
F30-39            19   APRIL HAWKINS            Erwin, TN          F30-39   32:11.0   10:22  813
F30-39            20   KAYTEE DEAN              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   32:15.6   10:24  596
F30-39            21   VALERIE EVANS            Jefferson City, T  F30-39   32:53.2   10:36  1837
F30-39            22   ROXANNE KOEBLE           Mars Hill, NC      F30-39   33:03.4   10:39  845
F30-39            23   JENNIFER DAVENPORT       Abingdon, VA       F30-39   33:11.3   10:41  662
F30-39            24   CRYSTAL WILES            Erwin, TN          F30-39   33:22.1   10:45  984
F30-39            25   EMILY JENKINS            Morristown, TN     F30-39   33:42.5   10:51  830
F30-39            26   HANNAH CANNON            Batesville, AR     F30-39   33:53.9   10:55  964
F30-39            27   KELLY MITCHELL           Johnson City, TN   F30-39   34:52.1   11:14  974
F30-39            28   ALICE PETERSON           Johnson City, TN   F30-39   34:54.7   11:15  886
F30-39            29   SHELLEY KERR             Kingsport, TN      F30-39   35:08.3   11:19  838
F30-39            30   CASEY BACON              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   35:28.4   11:26  958
F30-39            31   BOBBIE WILLIAMSON        Mills River, NC    F30-39   35:36.9   11:28  947
F30-39            32   KATE PIERCE              Johnson City, TN   F30-39   35:56.8   11:35  893
F30-39            33   TARA HIGGINS             Unicoi, TN         F30-39   36:16.1   11:41  536
F30-39            34   JACKIE CARROLL           Leicester, NC      F30-39   36:21.9   11:43  641
F30-39            35   STANA DONNELLY           Erwin, TN          F30-39   37:21.8   12:02  670
F30-39            36   BECKY LEWIS              Jonesborough, TN   F30-39   40:26.3   13:01  853
F30-39            37   TERESA SCOTT             Flag Pond, TN      F30-39   41:18.4   13:18  910
F30-39            38   KAROLINE BERG            Nickelsville, VA   F30-39   42:04.2   13:33  623
F30-39            39   CATHLEEN COOK            Johnson City, TN   F30-39   42:09.6   13:35  654
F30-39            40   JIM YEAGER               Johnson City, TN   F30-39   42:10.5   13:35  954
F30-39            41   KELLY BELL               Unicoi, TN         F30-39   42:15.7   13:37  617
F30-39            42   KRISTEN WALKER           Jonesborough, TN   F30-39   42:49.2   13:47  935
F30-39            43   JENNIFER CLOUSE          Unicoi, TN         F30-39   43:14.4   13:56  648
F30-39            44   SUSAN DICKENSON          Big Stone Gap, VA  F30-39   44:05.1   14:12  667
F30-39            45   AMANDA PHILLIPS          Erwin, TN          F30-39   45:40.0   14:42  889
F30-39            46   NIKKI WILSON             Johnson City, TN   F30-39   47:18.0   15:14  952
F30-39            47   KELLY WATERCOTT          Johnson City, TN   F30-39   48:20.8   15:34  574
F30-39            48   REBECCA MORGAN           JC, TN             F30-39   48:45.0   15:42  873
F30-39            49   DAMARIS HIGGINS          Erwin, TN          F30-39   49:27.8   15:56  820
F30-39            50   TOSHA ERWIN              Erwin, TN          F30-39   50:22.1   16:13  683
F30-39            51   JENNIFER BANKS           Elizabethton, TN   F30-39   50:24.2   16:14  613
F30-39            52   MATTIE TILSON            Erwin, TN          F30-39   50:34.1   16:17  924
F30-39            53   MONICA BENNETT           Powell, TN         F30-39   50:53.5   16:23  620
F30-39            54   KAREN ANDERSON           Erwin, TN          F30-39   55:32.9   17:53  605
F30-39            55   MINDY REIGHTLER          Unicoi, TN         F30-39   57:47.2   18:36  904
F30-39            56   MARYANNA WHITE           Unicoi, TN         F30-39   58:07.2   18:43  942

F40-49            1    DOROTHY KEYS             Chuckey, TN        F40-49   25:50.5    8:20  839
F40-49            2    MEG COLLINS              Abingdon, VA       F40-49   27:00.1    8:42  653
F40-49            3    JANICE HENDRICKS         Wellford, SC       F40-49   27:03.4    8:43  814
F40-49            4    JENNIFER MITCHELL        Meadowview, VA     F40-49   27:23.3    8:49  869
F40-49            5    SHEA CLAY                Abingdon, VA       F40-49   27:26.1    8:50  647
F40-49            6    JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER  Morristown, TN     F40-49   27:34.9    8:53  601
F40-49            7    BREA BRUMBY              Johnson City, TN   F40-49   27:46.2    8:57  989
F40-49            8    CHRISTY COFFEY           Kingsport, TN      F40-49   28:10.8    9:05  650
F40-49            9    AMY MCKINNEY             Johnson City, TN   F40-49   28:39.5    9:14  864
F40-49            10   E.K. WEST                Calhoun, GA        F40-49   29:12.2    9:24  939
F40-49            11   RENEE DUNCAN             Burnsville, NC     F40-49   30:47.6    9:55  673
F40-49            12   CYNTHIA THOMAS           Jonesborough, TN   F40-49   31:39.0   10:12  922
F40-49            13   CORRINE BAUDINOT         Gray, TN           F40-49   32:10.5   10:22  615
F40-49            14   LEAH PRESNELL            Burnsville, NC     F40-49   32:15.4   10:23  898
F40-49            15   JAMIE ROBINETTE          Blountville, TN    F40-49   33:41.6   10:51  985
F40-49            16   ANGIE MAUPIN             Greeneville, TN    F40-49   34:45.1   11:12  861
F40-49            17   JANICE MUSICK            Lebanon, VA        F40-49   35:19.6   11:23  874
F40-49            18   JOANNA BORTHWICK         Jonesborough, TN   F40-49   35:59.0   11:35  631
F40-49            19   LISA DAVENPORT           Kingsport, TN      F40-49   36:44.6   11:50  663
F40-49            20   LORI WHITMIRE            Johnson City, TN   F40-49   37:21.6   12:02  945
F40-49            21   LAURA POE                Abingdon, VA       F40-49   37:56.6   12:13  895
F40-49            22   HEATHER BONAMINIO        Bakersville, NC    F40-49   41:51.8   13:29  628
F40-49            23   KIM MOORE                Erwin, TN          F40-49   42:41.7   13:45  870
F40-49            24   SHANNON PICK             Glade Spring, VA   F40-49   43:16.2   13:56  891
F40-49            25   CAROLYN DUNCAN           Kingsport, TN      F40-49   46:54.5   15:06  672
F40-49            26   AMY FULLER               Kingsport, TN      F40-49   46:55.2   15:07  692
F40-49            27   ARLENA MILLER            Kingsport, TN      F40-49   46:59.2   15:08  867
F40-49            28   WENDY HENSLEY            Erwin, TN          F40-49   48:39.5   15:40  817
F40-49            29   TARA EGBERT              Johnson City, TN   F40-49   49:34.4   15:58  679
F40-49            30   SUSAN HUNDLEY            Johnson City, TN   F40-49   49:35.4   15:58  825
F40-49            31   BECKY HALE               Bristol, TN        F40-49   52:12.2   16:49  805
F40-49            32   MELANIE STILLS           Greeneville, TN    F40-49   54:25.0   17:31  918
F40-49            33   BARBARA MENTGEN          Johnson City, TN   F40-49   55:52.4   18:00  865
F40-49            34   JENNIFER PADILLA         Johnson City, TN   F40-49   55:53.3   18:00  881

F50-59            1    FAYE REGENFUSS           Johnson City, TN   F50-59   24:58.5    8:03  901
F50-59            2    NENA COOPER              Abingdon, VA       F50-59   26:53.1    8:40  656
F50-59            3    CHARLENE THOMAS          Unicoi, TN         F50-59   27:30.8    8:52  996
F50-59            4    MARTHA WEST              Gray, TN           F50-59   32:44.3   10:33  941
F50-59            5    HELEN PHILLIPS           Abingdon, VA       F50-59   33:02.7   10:39  888
F50-59            6    CYNTHIA FROSKEY          Jonesborough, TN   F50-59   33:45.5   10:52  691
F50-59            7    MARY BAILEY              Kingsport, TN      F50-59   34:07.2   10:59  524
F50-59            8    DAWNA VAUGHN             Elizabethton, TN   F50-59   35:01.0   11:17  934
F50-59            9    JILL CAMPBELL            Kingsport, TN      F50-59   35:09.4   11:19  638
F50-59            10   RICKI PEONE              Flag Pond, TN      F50-59   49:54.8   16:04  970
F50-59            11   SHARON KYSER             Fall Branch, TN    F50-59   50:33.3   16:17  846
F50-59            12   CONNIE CHESTNUT          Johnson City, TN   F50-59   57:55.8   18:39  645

F60-69            1    CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE     Bristol, TN        F60-69   28:53.6    9:18  611
F60-69            2    JENNIFER HENLEY          Jonesborough, TN   F60-69   30:35.1    9:51  816
F60-69            3    ROSALIND HOLYCROSS       Unicoi, TN         F60-69   33:04.4   10:39  823
F60-69            4    PATRICIA ALLEN           Johnson City, TN   F60-69   33:06.4   10:40  602
F60-69            5    PATTY LAUZON             Bristol, VA        F60-69   33:40.0   10:51  848
F60-69            6    CAROL DIXON              Gate City, VA      F60-69   39:50.6   12:50  668
F60-69            7    BARBARA TAYLOR           Johnson City, TN   F60-69   40:13.3   12:57  995
F60-69            8    BECKY WALLEN             Blountville, TN    F60-69   43:58.4   14:10  936
F60-69            9    ALICE SHELTON            Erwin, TN          F60-69   45:11.4   14:33  912
F60-69            10   PAT FREEMAN              Bean Station, TN   F60-69   49:01.0   15:47  689

F70-99            1    ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT      Johnson City, TN   F70-99   52:38.8   16:57  884

Overall Male      1    BRINSON MILHORN          Johnson City, TN   M30-39   16:54.7    5:27  986
Overall Male      2    TYERELL HUGHES           Roan Mountain, TN  M15-19   17:05.0    5:30  960
Overall Male      3    NOAH ALLISON             Marshall, NC       M15-19   17:15.6    5:34  603
Overall Male      4    NATHAN HALL              Johnson City, TN   M20-29   19:30.7    6:17  577
Overall Male      5    THOMAS BENOIT            Big Stone Gap, VA  M50-59   19:34.2    6:18  621
Overall Male      6    JASON BROWN              Jonesborough, TN   M30-39   19:39.1    6:20  635
Overall Male      7    STEPHEN POWERS           Hendersonville, N  M50-59   19:42.2    6:21  897
Overall Male      8    NATHAN FOWLER            Jonesborough, TN   M30-39   19:50.3    6:24  687
Overall Male      9    PHIL ROBERTS             Greeneville, TN    M50-59   20:26.4    6:35  980
Overall Male      10   ROGER JONES              Greeneville, TN    M30-39   20:32.0    6:37  993
Overall Male      11   MASON LEWIS              Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    20:35.6    6:38  852
Overall Male      12   GREG WEST                GRAY, TN           M40-49   20:38.0    6:39  940
Overall Male      13   PATRICK STREET           Johnson City, TN   M30-39   20:42.2    6:40  977
Overall Male      14   JEFF VANCE               Johnson City, TN   M30-39   20:46.0    6:42  930
Overall Male      15   MACK ROBERTS             Kingsport, TN      M40-49   20:50.0    6:43  905
Overall Male      16   ALLEN MOORE              Duffield, VA       M30-39   21:21.7    6:53  871
Overall Male      17   MICHAEL MAY              Unicoi, TN         M30-39   21:22.7    6:53  982
Overall Male      18   KENNETH EDMONDS          Erwin, TN          M30-39   21:26.6    6:55  677
Overall Male      19   MIKE WELLS               Johnson City, TN   M30-39   21:39.3    6:59  938
Overall Male      20   DAVID SHEETS             Johnson City, TN   M30-39   21:45.6    7:01  911
Overall Male      21   JERRY JAMES              Elizabethton, TN   M20-29   21:59.6    7:05  828
Overall Male      22   CHAD BACON               Johnson City, TN   M30-39   22:01.4    7:06  957
Overall Male      23   ROGER POE                Abingdon, VA       M40-49   22:03.6    7:07  894
Overall Male      24   JASON ANDES              Johnson City, TN   M30-39   22:07.5    7:08  969
Overall Male      25   MIKE PRIVETT             Troutdale, VA      M50-59   22:10.5    7:09  961
Overall Male      26   ADAM VAUGHN              Elizabethton, TN   M30-39   22:21.5    7:12  933
Overall Male      27   PHIL BRADLEY             Greeneville, TN    M30-39   22:24.2    7:13  633
Overall Male      28   ALEX ENGLE               Erwin, TN          M30-39   22:28.7    7:15  965
Overall Male      29   AUSTIN BRITT             Johnson City, TN   M20-29   22:56.9    7:24  634
Overall Male      30   ROBERT HENDRICKS         Wellford, SC       M40-49   23:04.1    7:26  815
Overall Male      31   NICK THOMAS              Piney Flats, TN    M50-59   23:06.0    7:27  923
Overall Male      32   SEAN JEFFORDS            Virginia Beach, V  M30-39   23:10.9    7:28  829
Overall Male      33   ALEX PAYTON              Greeneville, TN    M20-29   23:11.5    7:28  883
Overall Male      34   LAWRENCE FERRELL         Coeburn, VA        M50-59   23:13.1    7:29  685
Overall Male      35   JOSH FAIR                Elizabethton, TN   M20-29   23:14.1    7:29  684
Overall Male      36   ANDREW KEYS              Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    23:18.9    7:31  842
Overall Male      37   TRAVIS GREEN             Bristol, TN        M40-49   23:21.7    7:32  801
Overall Male      38   RYAN ROORDA              Bristol, VA        M20-29   23:23.2    7:32  908
Overall Male      39   CARL ANDES               Johnson City, TN   M1-14    23:25.6    7:33  968
Overall Male      40   MICHAEL HARDIN           Erwin, TN          M40-49   23:26.3    7:33  809
Overall Male      41   BRIAN BRUMMITT           Unicoi, TN         M20-29   23:31.1    7:35  636
Overall Male      42   KEVIN MCCOY              norton, VA         M40-49   23:36.4    7:36  862
Overall Male      43   MARVIN ARCHER            Johnson City, TN   M50-59   23:53.7    7:42  979
Overall Male      44   THOMAS PROFFITT          Elizabethton, TN   M30-39   24:06.0    7:46  899
Overall Male      45   JOSEPH EARHART           Bluff City, TN     M30-39   24:06.8    7:46  676
Overall Male      46   RAY BERGLUND             JC, TN             M50-59   24:11.9    7:48  626
Overall Male      47   SHANE CORNETT            Erwin, TN          M40-49   24:15.2    7:49  657
Overall Male      48   STEPHEN STREET           Johnson City, TN   M50-59   24:22.5    7:51  999
Overall Male      49   MARK VALK                Greeneville, TN    M40-49   24:22.8    7:51  929
Overall Male      50   JOE HOLLIFIELD           Spruce Pine, NC    M30-39   24:25.0    7:52  822
Overall Male      51   BILLY BROOK              Johnson City, TN   M50-59   24:25.4    7:52  973
Overall Male      52   TRACY WHITLOCK           Unicoi, TN         M50-59   24:52.0    8:01  943
Overall Male      53   BRANDON BERG             Nickelsville, VA   M30-39   25:00.3    8:03  624
Overall Male      54   KEVIN BELLAMY            Kingsport, TN      M40-49   25:01.5    8:04  994
Overall Male      55   DANIEL ENGLE             Erwin, TN          M30-39   25:19.5    8:10  681
Overall Male      56   JOSEPH KISNER            Blountville, TN    M1-14    25:53.7    8:21  843
Overall Male      57   JOHN CAMPBELL            Unicoi, TN         M1-14    26:09.9    8:26  637
Overall Male      58   NATHAN HUNDLEY           Johnson City, TN   M1-14    26:29.8    8:32  826
Overall Male      59   JOHN MYERS               Jonesborough, TN   M50-59   26:37.8    8:35  876
Overall Male      60   NATHAN KEYS              Chuckey, TN        M40-49   26:39.4    8:35  841
Overall Male      61   KELBY CARROLL            Leicester, NC      M30-39   26:39.8    8:35  640
Overall Male      62   DARIN WATERCOTT          Johnson City, TN   M40-49   26:40.8    8:36  544
Overall Male      63   TY JOHNSON               Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    26:47.4    8:38  835
Overall Male      64   OWEN PAINTER             Johnson City, TN   M1-14    26:49.3    8:38  882
Overall Male      65   RICK REGENFUSS           Johnson City, TN   M60-69   26:58.8    8:42  902
Overall Male      66   JOE BAINBRIDGE           Bristol, TN        M60-69   27:07.0    8:44  610
Overall Male      67   GARRETT HENSLEY          Greeneville, TN    M30-39   27:07.5    8:44  819
Overall Male      68   SCOTT WHITMIRE           Johnson City, TN   M40-49   27:07.8    8:44  946
Overall Male      69   MATTHEW DUNFORD          Kingsport, TN      M1-14    27:17.5    8:48  675
Overall Male      70   JAMES DUNCAN             Burnsville, NC     M40-49   27:25.8    8:50  674
Overall Male      71   NOAH BERG                Nickelsville, VA   M1-14    27:27.5    8:51  625
Overall Male      72   JIM ROGERS               Gate City, VA      M50-59   27:52.1    8:59  906
Overall Male      73   HENRY BORTHWICK          Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    28:01.4    9:02  630
Overall Male      74   PETE LAUZON              Bristol, VA        M50-59   28:23.2    9:09  851
Overall Male      75   RODNEY BAUDINOT          Johnson City, TN   M50-59   28:29.7    9:11  990
Overall Male      76   AUSTIN HALE              Bristol, TN        M20-29   28:44.9    9:16  807
Overall Male      77   RON WILSON               Unicoi, TN         M40-49   28:46.5    9:16  950
Overall Male      78   SETH ROBINETTE           Blountville, TN    M1-14    28:56.3    9:19  988
Overall Male      79   E.J. STANLEY             Telford, TN        M30-39   29:01.3    9:21  916
Overall Male      80   ROBERT WALTER            Elizabethton, TN   M60-69   29:08.2    9:23  937
Overall Male      81   BRAYDEN TEMPLETON        Kingsport, TN      M1-14    29:22.8    9:28  920
Overall Male      82   STEVE HAHN               Erwin, TN          M40-49   29:31.7    9:31  804
Overall Male      83   CHARLIE HALE             Bristol, TN        M40-49   29:33.4    9:31  806
Overall Male      84   MITCH MANUEL             Erwin, TN          M30-39   29:34.6    9:32  857
Overall Male      85   JUSTIN MARSHALL          Kingsport, TN      M20-29   29:38.5    9:33  859
Overall Male      86   ROBERET SMITH            Erwin, TN          M50-59   29:51.4    9:37  915
Overall Male      87   SCOTT TEMPLETON          Kingsport, TN      M30-39   29:54.5    9:38  919
Overall Male      88   FRED MCGREW              Bluff City, TN     M40-49   29:57.4    9:39  863
Overall Male      89   BRIAN GIBSON             Johnson City, TN   M40-49   30:07.6    9:42  696
Overall Male      90   AUSTIN WILSON            Unicoi, TN         M1-14    30:30.9    9:50  951
Overall Male      91   LARRY BAILEY             Kingsport, TN      M50-59   30:57.9    9:58  1000
Overall Male      92   THOMAS KNISLEY           Johnson City, TN   M20-29   31:28.3   10:08  844
Overall Male      93   HENRI COLLINS            Abingdon, VA       M1-14    31:31.7   10:09  652
Overall Male      94   QUENTIN COOPER           Abingdon, VA       M20-29   31:36.0   10:11  959
Overall Male      95   GARY HAMILTON            Bluff City, TN     M40-49   31:37.9   10:11  808
Overall Male      96   CHRISTIAN HAUGEH         Flag Pond, TN      M1-14    31:42.8   10:13  972
Overall Male      97   CHARLES MILLER           Unicoi, TN         M30-39   31:44.3   10:13  866
Overall Male      98   RICK HUTCHINS            Johnson City, TN   M50-59   32:09.5   10:22  966
Overall Male      99   JOSHUA MUSICK            Lebanon, VA        M20-29   32:12.2   10:22  875
Overall Male     100   TY ENGLE                 Erwin, TN          M1-14    32:14.1   10:23  682
Overall Male     101   RAYMOND MABE             Johnson City, TN   M50-59   32:28.8   10:28  855
Overall Male     102   JACK OLIVER              Abingdon, VA       M50-59   32:32.4   10:29  880
Overall Male     103   CHARLES HARMON           Kingsport, TN      M70-99   32:38.2   10:31  810
Overall Male     104   DON CAMPBELL             Kingsport, TN      M50-59   32:41.7   10:32  639
Overall Male     105   ROSS PHILLIPS            Bristol, TN        M30-39   32:53.6   10:36  887
Overall Male     106   JAISON GIESLER           Johnson City, TN   M30-39   33:11.3   10:41  697
Overall Male     107   ELTON EVANS              Jefferson City, T  M30-39   33:33.0   10:48  1829
Overall Male     108   ELI JENKINS              Morristown, TN     M1-14    33:41.3   10:51  831
Overall Male     109   JEFF MORGAN              JC, TN             M40-49   33:50.4   10:54  872
Overall Male     110   MICHAEL BAILEY           Erwin, TN          M30-39   34:35.0   11:08  609
Overall Male     111   TED THOMAS               Unicoi, TN         M70-99   34:37.2   11:09  583
Overall Male     112   DALE HODGES              Kingsport, TN      M40-49   34:46.1   11:12  821
Overall Male     113   JOSHUA DALTON            Elizabethton, TN   M30-39   34:46.8   11:12  661
Overall Male     114   LYLE MARSTON             Erwin, TN          M30-39   34:51.9   11:14  975
Overall Male     115   ALFRED DOCKERY           Greeneville, TN    M50-59   35:19.0   11:23  669
Overall Male     116   DICK NELSON              Johnson City, TN   M50-59   35:59.7   11:36  879
Overall Male     117   ROBBIE SIMPSON           Bluff City, TN     M20-29   36:09.9   11:39  913
Overall Male     118   DANIEL EGBERT            Johnson City, TN   M1-14    36:45.1   11:50  680
Overall Male     119   JON CLAY                 Abingdon, VA       M40-49   37:13.9   12:00  646
Overall Male     120   JACOB KEMMEY             Johnson City, TN   M20-29   37:20.6   12:02  837
Overall Male     121   DOUGLAS LITTON           Kingsport, TN      M50-59   38:52.0   12:31  854
Overall Male     122   HARVEY NEELEY            Kingsport, TN      M70-99   39:23.2   12:41  878
Overall Male     123   ZAYDA CARVER             Spruce Pine, NC    M1-14    40:23.8   13:01  644
Overall Male     124   CHARLES EDWARDS          Greeneville, TN    M50-59   41:46.8   13:27  981
Overall Male     125   CLINT WILLIS             Erwin, TN          M30-39   42:46.8   13:47  949
Overall Male     126   DAKODA BELL              Unicoi, TN         M1-14    42:48.1   13:47  618
Overall Male     127   RILEY PICK               Glade Spring, VA   M1-14    43:25.5   13:59  890
Overall Male     128   BRETT FORNEY             Erwin, TN          M30-39   45:42.6   14:43  967
Overall Male     129   ADRIAN HAMMOND           Johnson City, TN   M40-49   48:41.9   15:41  997
Overall Male     130   MIKE FREEMAN             Bean Station, TN   M60-69   48:54.5   15:45  688
Overall Male     131   TIM HARRIS               Flag Pond, TN      M40-49   49:49.9   16:03  971
Overall Male     132   GARETT GADDY             Erwin, TN          M1-14    50:06.4   16:08  694
Overall Male     133   JOEL GOSNELL             Greeneville, TN    M40-49   50:20.1   16:13  700
Overall Male     134   MARK ANDERSON            Erwin, TN          M40-49   55:34.1   17:54  604

M1-14             1    MASON LEWIS              Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    20:35.6    6:38  852
M1-14             2    ANDREW KEYS              Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    23:18.9    7:31  842
M1-14             3    CARL ANDES               Johnson City, TN   M1-14    23:25.6    7:33  968
M1-14             4    JOSEPH KISNER            Blountville, TN    M1-14    25:53.7    8:21  843
M1-14             5    JOHN CAMPBELL            Unicoi, TN         M1-14    26:09.9    8:26  637
M1-14             6    NATHAN HUNDLEY           Johnson City, TN   M1-14    26:29.8    8:32  826
M1-14             7    TY JOHNSON               Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    26:47.4    8:38  835
M1-14             8    OWEN PAINTER             Johnson City, TN   M1-14    26:49.3    8:38  882
M1-14             9    MATTHEW DUNFORD          Kingsport, TN      M1-14    27:17.5    8:48  675
M1-14             10   NOAH BERG                Nickelsville, VA   M1-14    27:27.5    8:51  625
M1-14             11   HENRY BORTHWICK          Jonesborough, TN   M1-14    28:01.4    9:02  630
M1-14             12   SETH ROBINETTE           Blountville, TN    M1-14    28:56.3    9:19  988
M1-14             13   BRAYDEN TEMPLETON        Kingsport, TN      M1-14    29:22.8    9:28  920
M1-14             14   AUSTIN WILSON            Unicoi, TN         M1-14    30:30.9    9:50  951
M1-14             15   HENRI COLLINS            Abingdon, VA       M1-14    31:31.7   10:09  652
M1-14             16   CHRISTIAN HAUGEH         Flag Pond, TN      M1-14    31:42.8   10:13  972
M1-14             17   TY ENGLE                 Erwin, TN          M1-14    32:14.1   10:23  682
M1-14             18   ELI JENKINS              Morristown, TN     M1-14    33:41.3   10:51  831
M1-14             19   DANIEL EGBERT            Johnson City, TN   M1-14    36:45.1   11:50  680
M1-14             20   ZAYDA CARVER             Spruce Pine, NC    M1-14    40:23.8   13:01  644
M1-14             21   DAKODA BELL              Unicoi, TN         M1-14    42:48.1   13:47  618
M1-14             22   RILEY PICK               Glade Spring, VA   M1-14    43:25.5   13:59  890
M1-14             23   GARETT GADDY             Erwin, TN          M1-14    50:06.4   16:08  694

M15-19            1    TYERELL HUGHES           Roan Mountain, TN  M15-19   17:05.0    5:30  960
M15-19            2    NOAH ALLISON             Marshall, NC       M15-19   17:15.6    5:34  603

M20-29            1    NATHAN HALL              Johnson City, TN   M20-29   19:30.7    6:17  577
M20-29            2    JERRY JAMES              Elizabethton, TN   M20-29   21:59.6    7:05  828
M20-29            3    AUSTIN BRITT             Johnson City, TN   M20-29   22:56.9    7:24  634
M20-29            4    ALEX PAYTON              Greeneville, TN    M20-29   23:11.5    7:28  883
M20-29            5    JOSH FAIR                Elizabethton, TN   M20-29   23:14.1    7:29  684
M20-29            6    RYAN ROORDA              Bristol, VA        M20-29   23:23.2    7:32  908
M20-29            7    BRIAN BRUMMITT           Unicoi, TN         M20-29   23:31.1    7:35  636
M20-29            8    AUSTIN HALE              Bristol, TN        M20-29   28:44.9    9:16  807
M20-29            9    JUSTIN MARSHALL          Kingsport, TN      M20-29   29:38.5    9:33  859
M20-29            10   THOMAS KNISLEY           Johnson City, TN   M20-29   31:28.3   10:08  844
M20-29            11   QUENTIN COOPER           Abingdon, VA       M20-29   31:36.0   10:11  959
M20-29            12   JOSHUA MUSICK            Lebanon, VA        M20-29   32:12.2   10:22  875
M20-29            13   ROBBIE SIMPSON           Bluff City, TN     M20-29   36:09.9   11:39  913
M20-29            14   JACOB KEMMEY             Johnson City, TN   M20-29   37:20.6   12:02  837

M30-39            1    BRINSON MILHORN          Johnson City, TN   M30-39   16:54.7    5:27  986
M30-39            2    JASON BROWN              Jonesborough, TN   M30-39   19:39.1    6:20  635
M30-39            3    NATHAN FOWLER            Jonesborough, TN   M30-39   19:50.3    6:24  687
M30-39            4    ROGER JONES              Greeneville, TN    M30-39   20:32.0    6:37  993
M30-39            5    PATRICK STREET           Johnson City, TN   M30-39   20:42.2    6:40  977
M30-39            6    JEFF VANCE               Johnson City, TN   M30-39   20:46.0    6:42  930
M30-39            7    ALLEN MOORE              Duffield, VA       M30-39   21:21.7    6:53  871
M30-39            8    MICHAEL MAY              Unicoi, TN         M30-39   21:22.7    6:53  982
M30-39            9    KENNETH EDMONDS          Erwin, TN          M30-39   21:26.6    6:55  677
M30-39            10   MIKE WELLS               Johnson City, TN   M30-39   21:39.3    6:59  938
M30-39            11   DAVID SHEETS             Johnson City, TN   M30-39   21:45.6    7:01  911
M30-39            12   CHAD BACON               Johnson City, TN   M30-39   22:01.4    7:06  957
M30-39            13   JASON ANDES              Johnson City, TN   M30-39   22:07.5    7:08  969
M30-39            14   ADAM VAUGHN              Elizabethton, TN   M30-39   22:21.5    7:12  933
M30-39            15   PHIL BRADLEY             Greeneville, TN    M30-39   22:24.2    7:13  633
M30-39            16   ALEX ENGLE               Erwin, TN          M30-39   22:28.7    7:15  965
M30-39            17   SEAN JEFFORDS            Virginia Beach, V  M30-39   23:10.9    7:28  829
M30-39            18   THOMAS PROFFITT          Elizabethton, TN   M30-39   24:06.0    7:46  899
M30-39            19   JOSEPH EARHART           Bluff City, TN     M30-39   24:06.8    7:46  676
M30-39            20   JOE HOLLIFIELD           Spruce Pine, NC    M30-39   24:25.0    7:52  822
M30-39            21   BRANDON BERG             Nickelsville, VA   M30-39   25:00.3    8:03  624
M30-39            22   DANIEL ENGLE             Erwin, TN          M30-39   25:19.5    8:10  681
M30-39            23   KELBY CARROLL            Leicester, NC      M30-39   26:39.8    8:35  640
M30-39            24   GARRETT HENSLEY          Greeneville, TN    M30-39   27:07.5    8:44  819
M30-39            25   E.J. STANLEY             Telford, TN        M30-39   29:01.3    9:21  916
M30-39            26   MITCH MANUEL             Erwin, TN          M30-39   29:34.6    9:32  857
M30-39            27   SCOTT TEMPLETON          Kingsport, TN      M30-39   29:54.5    9:38  919
M30-39            28   CHARLES MILLER           Unicoi, TN         M30-39   31:44.3   10:13  866
M30-39            29   ROSS PHILLIPS            Bristol, TN        M30-39   32:53.6   10:36  887
M30-39            30   JAISON GIESLER           Johnson City, TN   M30-39   33:11.3   10:41  697
M30-39            31   ELTON EVANS              Jefferson City, T  M30-39   33:33.0   10:48  1829
M30-39            32   MICHAEL BAILEY           Erwin, TN          M30-39   34:35.0   11:08  609
M30-39            33   JOSHUA DALTON            Elizabethton, TN   M30-39   34:46.8   11:12  661
M30-39            34   LYLE MARSTON             Erwin, TN          M30-39   34:51.9   11:14  975
M30-39            35   CLINT WILLIS             Erwin, TN          M30-39   42:46.8   13:47  949
M30-39            36   BRETT FORNEY             Erwin, TN          M30-39   45:42.6   14:43  967

M40-49            1    GREG WEST                GRAY, TN           M40-49   20:38.0    6:39  940
M40-49            2    MACK ROBERTS             Kingsport, TN      M40-49   20:50.0    6:43  905
M40-49            3    ROGER POE                Abingdon, VA       M40-49   22:03.6    7:07  894
M40-49            4    ROBERT HENDRICKS         Wellford, SC       M40-49   23:04.1    7:26  815
M40-49            5    TRAVIS GREEN             Bristol, TN        M40-49   23:21.7    7:32  801
M40-49            6    MICHAEL HARDIN           Erwin, TN          M40-49   23:26.3    7:33  809
M40-49            7    KEVIN MCCOY              norton, VA         M40-49   23:36.4    7:36  862
M40-49            8    SHANE CORNETT            Erwin, TN          M40-49   24:15.2    7:49  657
M40-49            9    MARK VALK                Greeneville, TN    M40-49   24:22.8    7:51  929
M40-49            10   KEVIN BELLAMY            Kingsport, TN      M40-49   25:01.5    8:04  994
M40-49            11   NATHAN KEYS              Chuckey, TN        M40-49   26:39.4    8:35  841
M40-49            12   DARIN WATERCOTT          Johnson City, TN   M40-49   26:40.8    8:36  544
M40-49            13   SCOTT WHITMIRE           Johnson City, TN   M40-49   27:07.8    8:44  946
M40-49            14   JAMES DUNCAN             Burnsville, NC     M40-49   27:25.8    8:50  674
M40-49            15   RON WILSON               Unicoi, TN         M40-49   28:46.5    9:16  950
M40-49            16   STEVE HAHN               Erwin, TN          M40-49   29:31.7    9:31  804
M40-49            17   CHARLIE HALE             Bristol, TN        M40-49   29:33.4    9:31  806
M40-49            18   FRED MCGREW              Bluff City, TN     M40-49   29:57.4    9:39  863
M40-49            19   BRIAN GIBSON             Johnson City, TN   M40-49   30:07.6    9:42  696
M40-49            20   GARY HAMILTON            Bluff City, TN     M40-49   31:37.9   10:11  808
M40-49            21   JEFF MORGAN              JC, TN             M40-49   33:50.4   10:54  872
M40-49            22   DALE HODGES              Kingsport, TN      M40-49   34:46.1   11:12  821
M40-49            23   JON CLAY                 Abingdon, VA       M40-49   37:13.9   12:00  646
M40-49            24   ADRIAN HAMMOND           Johnson City, TN   M40-49   48:41.9   15:41  997
M40-49            25   TIM HARRIS               Flag Pond, TN      M40-49   49:49.9   16:03  971
M40-49            26   JOEL GOSNELL             Greeneville, TN    M40-49   50:20.1   16:13  700
M40-49            27   MARK ANDERSON            Erwin, TN          M40-49   55:34.1   17:54  604

M50-59            1    THOMAS BENOIT            Big Stone Gap, VA  M50-59   19:34.2    6:18  621
M50-59            2    STEPHEN POWERS           Hendersonville, N  M50-59   19:42.2    6:21  897
M50-59            3    PHIL ROBERTS             Greeneville, TN    M50-59   20:26.4    6:35  980
M50-59            4    MIKE PRIVETT             Troutdale, VA      M50-59   22:10.5    7:09  961
M50-59            5    NICK THOMAS              Piney Flats, TN    M50-59   23:06.0    7:27  923
M50-59            6    LAWRENCE FERRELL         Coeburn, VA        M50-59   23:13.1    7:29  685
M50-59            7    MARVIN ARCHER            Johnson City, TN   M50-59   23:53.7    7:42  979
M50-59            8    RAY BERGLUND             JC, TN             M50-59   24:11.9    7:48  626
M50-59            9    STEPHEN STREET           Johnson City, TN   M50-59   24:22.5    7:51  999
M50-59            10   BILLY BROOK              Johnson City, TN   M50-59   24:25.4    7:52  973
M50-59            11   TRACY WHITLOCK           Unicoi, TN         M50-59   24:52.0    8:01  943
M50-59            12   JOHN MYERS               Jonesborough, TN   M50-59   26:37.8    8:35  876
M50-59            13   JIM ROGERS               Gate City, VA      M50-59   27:52.1    8:59  906
M50-59            14   PETE LAUZON              Bristol, VA        M50-59   28:23.2    9:09  851
M50-59            15   RODNEY BAUDINOT          Johnson City, TN   M50-59   28:29.7    9:11  990
M50-59            16   ROBERET SMITH            Erwin, TN          M50-59   29:51.4    9:37  915
M50-59            17   LARRY BAILEY             Kingsport, TN      M50-59   30:57.9    9:58  1000
M50-59            18   RICK HUTCHINS            Johnson City, TN   M50-59   32:09.5   10:22  966
M50-59            19   RAYMOND MABE             Johnson City, TN   M50-59   32:28.8   10:28  855
M50-59            20   JACK OLIVER              Abingdon, VA       M50-59   32:32.4   10:29  880
M50-59            21   DON CAMPBELL             Kingsport, TN      M50-59   32:41.7   10:32  639
M50-59            22   ALFRED DOCKERY           Greeneville, TN    M50-59   35:19.0   11:23  669
M50-59            23   DICK NELSON              Johnson City, TN   M50-59   35:59.7   11:36  879
M50-59            24   DOUGLAS LITTON           Kingsport, TN      M50-59   38:52.0   12:31  854
M50-59            25   CHARLES EDWARDS          Greeneville, TN    M50-59   41:46.8   13:27  981

M60-69            1    RICK REGENFUSS           Johnson City, TN   M60-69   26:58.8    8:42  902
M60-69            2    JOE BAINBRIDGE           Bristol, TN        M60-69   27:07.0    8:44  610
M60-69            3    ROBERT WALTER            Elizabethton, TN   M60-69   29:08.2    9:23  937
M60-69            4    MIKE FREEMAN             Bean Station, TN   M60-69   48:54.5   15:45  688

M70-99            1    CHARLES HARMON           Kingsport, TN      M70-99   32:38.2   10:31  810
M70-99            2    TED THOMAS               Unicoi, TN         M70-99   34:37.2   11:09  583
M70-99            3    HARVEY NEELEY            Kingsport, TN      M70-99   39:23.2   12:41  878

Results by We Run Events