2014 Pioneer 5 Miler

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded

Limestone, TN - 12/20/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN08076MS
Records: Male: Sean Duffy 28:04 (2010) Female: Molly Allen 30:30 (2009)

Place Name                     Bib# Age Sex City          St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Hannah Cutshall            39  18 F   Johnson City  TN   1/2      32:52  6:35 
    2 Brenna Roy                120  14 F   Jonesborough  TN   1/1      33:24  6:41 
    3 Meg Guy                    83  34 F   Roan Mountain TN   1/4      35:11  7:03 
    4 Sheri Nemeth                4  56 F   Elizabethton  TN   1/12     35:29  7:06 
    5 Jessica Remmert            15  31 F   Gray          TN   2/4      35:45  7:09 
    6 Debi Secor                 40  47 F   Johnson City  TN   1/7      35:50  7:10 
    7 Lisa Hazlett              115  37 F   Gray          TN   1/2      36:54  7:23 
    8 Rhonda Denham             105  47 F   Bristol       TN   2/7      39:30  7:54 
    9 Liane Jennings             88  41 F   Johnson City  TN   1/4      40:22  8:05 
   10 Teresa Lindamood           72  58 F   Blountville   TN   2/12     40:35  8:07 
   11 Rachele Jacaruso           99  45 F   Austin        TX   3/7      41:02  8:13 
   12 Ellen Carnes               10  25 F   Seymour       TN   1/3      41:37  8:20 
   13 Sarah Bowen               106  36 F   Morristown    TN   2/2      41:46  8:22 
   14 Amy Bradley                78  40 F   Johnson City  TN   2/4      43:30  8:42 
   15 Amy Black                 129  40 F   Washingon     DC   3/4      44:35  8:55 
   16 Wendy Weidner               5  55 F   Bristol       TN   3/12     45:43  9:09 
   17 Marie Tedesco              59  66 F   Jonesborough  TN   1/7      45:59  9:12 
   18 Mary Rodriguez             37  56 F   Abingdon      VA   4/12     46:29  9:18 
   19 Joy Ponder                124  42 F   Weaverville   NC   4/4      46:47  9:22 
   20 Patricia Cole              56  62 F   Goodlettsvill TN   1/3      47:28  9:30 
   21 Katie Sandlin              71  31 F   Knoxville     TN   3/4      47:33  9:31 
   22 Elyse Wehking             122  28 F   Kingsport     TN   2/3      47:59  9:36 
   23 Pat Allen                 108  63 F   Johnson City  TN   2/3      48:36  9:44 
   24 Cassandra Bainbridge       20  67 F   Bristol       TN   2/7      49:00  9:48 
   25 Patti Turpin               23  58 F   Bristol       VA   5/12     49:47  9:58 
   26 Ashley Hazlett            114  18 F   Gray          TN   2/2      49:55  9:59 
   27 Mary Fanslow               66  55 F   Kingsport     TN   6/12     50:16 10:04 
   28 Janeth Moerdyk             18  46 F   Crossville    TN   4/7      50:22 10:05 
   29 Lynda Depaulis             57  68 F   Hermitage     TN   3/7      50:32 10:07 
   30 Leslie Thompson            67  29 F   Cookeville    TN   3/3      50:56 10:12 
   31 Lana Butler                75  67 F   Bluff City    TN   4/7      51:36 10:20 
   32 Candy Habich               76  58 F   Blountville   TN   7/12     51:46 10:22 
   33 Amy Fuller                101  45 F   Kingsport     TN   5/7      55:37 11:08 
   34 Brandie Maness             38  33 F   Gray          TN   4/4      56:20 11:16 
   35 Diane Taylor               21  58 F   Nashville     TN   8/12     58:14 11:39 
   36 Doris Brown                27  66 F   Cookeville    TN   5/7      59:31 11:55 
   37 Barbara Taylor              8  67 F   Johnson City  TN   6/7      59:47 11:58 
   38 Carol Dixon                 7  69 F   Gate City     VA   7/7    1:00:53 12:11 
   39 Melodye Zahn               28  52 F   McMinnville   TN   1/3    1:03:04 12:37 
   40 Beth Hembree               43  58 F   Greeneville   TN   9/12   1:03:10 12:38 
   41 Michelle Fenstermaker      86  58 F   Knoxville     TN  10/12   1:04:32 12:55 
   42 Barbara Bogart              2  72 F   Elizabethton  TN   1/5    1:10:06 14:02 
   43 Karen Judd                  9  63 F   Jonesborough  TN   3/3    1:11:42 14:21 
   44 Anita Burnett              92  58 F   Livingston    TN  11/12   1:12:13 14:27 
   45 Mary Noel                 109  57 F   Limestone     TN  12/12   1:15:24 15:05 
   46 Janet Lowe                 12  71 F   Cookeville    TN   2/5    1:18:47 15:46 
   47 Sandra Vance               46  50 F   Johnson City  TN   2/3    1:20:52 16:11 
   48 Harriet Locke               1  82 F   Bristol       TN   3/5    1:21:27 16:18 
   49 Eleanor Pendergraft        32  79 F   Johnson City  TN   4/5    1:23:26 16:42 
   50 Sharon Kyser               41  54 F   Fall Branch   TN   3/3    1:23:27 16:42 
   51 Wendy Williams            118  82 F   Oak Ridge     TN   5/5    1:28:36 17:44 
   52 Andi Crowley               45  47 F   Glade Spring  VA   6/7    1:34:57 19:00 
   53 Helen Stratakes            63  49 F   Bristol       VA   7/7    1:34:57 19:00 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club/mbs