2014 Racks by the Tracks SPF 5K

5K Overall / 5K Age Groups / Mile Overall / Mile Age Groups

Kingsport, TN - 05/17/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN14045MSMS
High 50's, cool, nice day to run | Registered: 36 | Finishers: 32

Division        Place Name                 City, State       Age Group Time    Pace  Bib
=============== ===== ==================== ================= ========= ======= ===== ====
Female            1   ALYSSE ROWLAND       Johnson City, TN  F10-12     07:40.7  7:411923
Female            2   OLIVIA HALL          Blountville, TN   F6-9       08:34.1  8:351969
Female            3   ABIGAIL POTTER       Abingdon, VA      F6-9       08:41.6  8:421920
Female            4   MEGAN JESSEE         Kingsport, TN     F6-9       08:49.9  8:511915
Female            5   MADELYN PEDIGO       Kingsport, TN     F6-9       09:15.5  9:161919
Female            6   MORGYN BLEDSOE       Duffield, VA      F6-9       09:47.5  9:481994
Female            7   GIANNA POTTER        Abingdon, VA      F6-9       09:47.9  9:481921
Female            8   ABIGAIL GREENE       Talbott, TN       F10-12     11:35.2 11:361911
Female            9   EMILY LYON           Johnson City, TN  F6-9       11:56.6 11:571982
Female            10  MALLORIE KENNER      Church Hill, TN   F6-9       11:59.3 12:001917
Female            11  JULIANA GUZMAN       johnson city, TN  F6-9       12:12.6 12:131913
Female            12  EMBER RUSHING        morristown, TN    F1-5       14:55.6 14:561925
Female            13  JOCELYN CESSOR       Kingsport, TN     F1-5       15:07.5 15:081987
Female            14  CIERRA TORRES        Kingsport, TN     F6-9       15:12.4 15:131930
Female            15  EMMA GREENE          Talbott, TN       F10-12     15:27.7 15:281910
Female            16  BELLA CATRON         Rogersville, TN   F1-5       16:35.0 16:361904
Female            17  TANYA RYMER          Morristown, TN    Female     16:40.9 16:421927
Female            18  KENDAL GREENE        Talbott, TN       F1-5       16:58.3 16:591912
Female            19  ANNA CLAIRE CATRON   Rogersville, TN   F1-5       16:58.6 16:591903
Female            20  AUTUMN RUSHING       morristown, TN    F1-5       17:02.2 17:031926

F1-5              1   EMBER RUSHING        morristown, TN    F1-5       14:55.6 14:561925
F1-5              2   JOCELYN CESSOR       Kingsport, TN     F1-5       15:07.5 15:081987
F1-5              3   BELLA CATRON         Rogersville, TN   F1-5       16:35.0 16:361904
F1-5              4   KENDAL GREENE        Talbott, TN       F1-5       16:58.3 16:591912
F1-5              5   ANNA CLAIRE CATRON   Rogersville, TN   F1-5       16:58.6 16:591903
F1-5              6   AUTUMN RUSHING       morristown, TN    F1-5       17:02.2 17:031926

F6-9              1   OLIVIA HALL          Blountville, TN   F6-9       08:34.1  8:351969
F6-9              2   ABIGAIL POTTER       Abingdon, VA      F6-9       08:41.6  8:421920
F6-9              3   MEGAN JESSEE         Kingsport, TN     F6-9       08:49.9  8:511915
F6-9              4   MADELYN PEDIGO       Kingsport, TN     F6-9       09:15.5  9:161919
F6-9              5   MORGYN BLEDSOE       Duffield, VA      F6-9       09:47.5  9:481994
F6-9              6   GIANNA POTTER        Abingdon, VA      F6-9       09:47.9  9:481921
F6-9              7   EMILY LYON           Johnson City, TN  F6-9       11:56.6 11:571982
F6-9              8   MALLORIE KENNER      Church Hill, TN   F6-9       11:59.3 12:001917
F6-9              9   JULIANA GUZMAN       johnson city, TN  F6-9       12:12.6 12:131913
F6-9              10  CIERRA TORRES        Kingsport, TN     F6-9       15:12.4 15:131930

F10-12            1   ALYSSE ROWLAND       Johnson City, TN  F10-12     07:40.7  7:411923
F10-12            2   ABIGAIL GREENE       Talbott, TN       F10-12     11:35.2 11:361911
F10-12            3   EMMA GREENE          Talbott, TN       F10-12     15:27.7 15:281910

Male              1   DAVID EVANS          Johnson City, TN  M10-12     06:30.3  6:311967
Male              2   DYLAN NICHOLS        Abingdon, VA      M10-12     07:21.7  7:221918
Male              3   TAYLOR SANTUCCI      Johnson City, TN  M6-9       07:37.8  7:381929
Male              4   CLAY ROWLAND         Johnson City, TN  M6-9       07:40.6  7:411924
Male              5   MICAH POTTER         Abingdon, VA      M10-12     08:02.8  8:031922
Male              6   LUKE FERRANDO        kingsport, TN     M10-12     08:08.9  8:101908
Male              7   JACK DEBORD          Kingsport, TN     M6-9       08:30.8  8:311907
Male              8   MATTHEW HAMILTON     Kingsport, TN     M6-9       08:44.4  8:451914
Male              9   JAYDEN SANTUCCI      Johnson City, TN  M6-9       09:48.6  9:491928
Male              10  BLAKE ALLEN          Church Hill, TN   M6-9       11:03.1 11:041902
Male              11  GARRETT ALLEN        Church Hill, TN   M10-12     11:04.7 11:051901
Male              12  THOMAS LYON          Johnson City, TN  M1-5       12:01.7 12:021983

M1-5              1   THOMAS LYON          Johnson City, TN  M1-5       12:01.7 12:021983

M6-9              1   TAYLOR SANTUCCI      Johnson City, TN  M6-9       07:37.8  7:381929
M6-9              2   CLAY ROWLAND         Johnson City, TN  M6-9       07:40.6  7:411924
M6-9              3   JACK DEBORD          Kingsport, TN     M6-9       08:30.8  8:311907
M6-9              4   MATTHEW HAMILTON     Kingsport, TN     M6-9       08:44.4  8:451914
M6-9              5   JAYDEN SANTUCCI      Johnson City, TN  M6-9       09:48.6  9:491928
M6-9              6   BLAKE ALLEN          Church Hill, TN   M6-9       11:03.1 11:041902

M10-12            1   DAVID EVANS          Johnson City, TN  M10-12     06:30.3  6:311967
M10-12            2   DYLAN NICHOLS        Abingdon, VA      M10-12     07:21.7  7:221918
M10-12            3   MICAH POTTER         Abingdon, VA      M10-12     08:02.8  8:031922
M10-12            4   LUKE FERRANDO        kingsport, TN     M10-12     08:08.9  8:101908
M10-12            5   GARRETT ALLEN        Church Hill, TN   M10-12     11:04.7 11:051901

Results by We Run Events