2014 Red, White & Boom! 4 Miler

Overall / Female Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Kingsport, TN - 07/04/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN14060MS
68 degrees and sunny | Registered: 322 | Finishers: 277
Event Records: Mykal Miller 22:13 (2010) Female: Amanda Tate 23:44 (2010)

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1 Heath Harmon             93  17 Kingsport       TN   22:55 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    20 Ellie Hall               89  11 Blountville     TN   27:49 

Male Masters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     4 David Lively Jr         275  44 Kingsport       TN   24:15 

Female Masters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    43 Jill Campbell            38  50 Kingsport       TN   31:25 

Male Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     6 Scott Horton            106  51 Kingsport       TN   25:20 

Female Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   105 Sharon Baroody          244  60 Kingsport       TN   35:56 

Male Senior Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    26 Clarence Collins        296  65 Saltville       VA   28:23 

Female Senior Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   127 Cassandra Bainbridge     12  67 Bristol         TN   38:18 

Male 14 & Under
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    15 Joseph Fry               69  14 Kingsport       TN   27:06 
    2    17 Zachary Trees           198  14 Rose Hill       VA   27:17 
    3    35 Ethan Warnock           268  14 Kingsport       TN   30:08 
    4    36 Chance Bowman           280  12 Johnson City    TN   30:24 
    5    41 Caleb Amburn              4  12 Kingsport       TN   31:02 
    6    71 Andrew Mays             144  14 Kingsport       TN   33:42 
    7    75 Sam Blalock             239   9 Kingsport       TN   33:48 
    8   114 Ian Hall                 90   5 Blountville     TN   36:19 
    9   137 Giedon Dowling          258   9 Johnson City    TN   39:05 
   10   233 Judah Smith             257  13 Johnson City    TN   48:35 
   11   268 Alic Mann               143   9 Kingsport       TN   56:52 

Female 14 & Under
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    67 Lora Cardenas           295  13 Church Hill     TN   33:28 
    2    73 Alexis Hall              87  14 Blountville     TN   33:45 
    3    81 Annie Miller            148  12 Abingdon        VA   34:07 
    4    89 Jacqueline Byers         35  12 Kingsport       TN   34:40 
    5   126 Aisha Mann              142  13 Kingsport       TN   38:14 
    6   151 Rachel Wallen           290  12 Kingsport       TN   40:11 
    7   163 Maggie Miller           150  13 Abingdon        VA   41:21 
    8   170 Mollie Blalock          241  12 Kingsport       TN   41:30 
    9   178 Catherine Love          132  12 Kingsport       TN   41:46 
   10   184 Alexandra Byers          34  14 Kingsport       TN   42:16 
   11   200 Sayler Ratliff          168  11 Church Hill     TN   44:17 
   12   209 Tayla Holt              242  11 Kingsport       TN   45:17 
   13   210 Elle Francis            243  11 Kingsport       TN   45:18 
   14   220 Ashton Domby            286  10 Kingsport       TN   46:31 
   15   256 Laura Fields            263  11 Kingsport       TN   53:32 

Male 15-19
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     2 Nick Horne              105  17 Blountville     TN   23:18 
    2     3 Peyton Nanney           260  18 Kingsport       TN   24:13 
    3     9 Cody Baker               14  17 Elizabethton    TN   26:09 
    4    11 Dante Van Wyhe          200  16 Bristol         TN   26:25 
    5    28 Josh Young              221  19 Kingsport       TN   28:56 
    6    80 Buddy Gamble             71  16 Kingsport       TN   34:05 

Female 15-19
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    44 Welsey Burleson         320  17 Bristol         TN   31:30 
    2    68 Allison Heck             95  19 Russellville    TN   33:31 
    3    94 Summer Allen            297  15 Bristol         TN   35:12 
    4   128 Emily Lowe              318  19 Bristol         TN   38:18 
    5   181 Hannah Love             133  15 Kingsport       TN   42:11 
    6   234 Olivia Hale             251  18 Knoxville       TN   48:37 

Male 20-24
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    14 Andrew Campbell         308  20 Bristol         VA   26:56 
    2    25 Christopher Harr         94  21 Bristol         TN   28:22 
    3   204 Ethan Todd              291  22 Kingsport       TN   44:48 
    4   227 Dylan Hoenn             102  22 Kingsport       TN   47:32 

Female 20-24
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    56 Kristen Brooks           32  23 Church Hill     TN   32:44 
    2    66 Caitlin Bradley          28  23 Rogersville     TN   33:25 
    3   198 Rebekah Tompkins        228  24 Kingsport       TN   43:56 
    4   205 Jordan Delk             292  21 Kingsport       TN   44:49 
    5   212 Sarah Blessing           23  20 Kingsport       TN   45:39 
    6   215 Kayla Luttrell          139  23 Rogersville     TN   46:09 
    7   218 Leeanne Woods           311  24 Kingsport       TN   46:23 
    8   226 Anna Hoenn              101  22 Kingsport       TN   47:31 
    9   242 Haverley Greene          84  20 Kingsport       TN   50:29 
   10   250 Heather Vaughn          202  23 Kingsport       TN   52:46 
   11   259 Amanda Carter            42  24 Gate City       VA   54:02 
   12   276 Stephanie Hensley       273  23 Weber City      VA 1:05:35 

Male 25-29
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    30 Kyle Gibson              77  29 Johnson City    TN   28:56 
    2    45 Michael Chafin          322  26 Abingdon        VA   31:30 
    3    47 Vaughn McConnell        231  26 Mt Carmel       TN   31:50 
    4   245 Jessie Carter           272  28 Gate City       VA   50:57 

Female 25-29
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    78 Amanda Williams         300  29 Jonesborough    TN   33:50 
    2   104 Julia Barber            259  25 Kingsport       TN   35:56 
    3   129 Yanai Peugh             309  28 Johnson City    TN   38:22 
    4   172 Johnna Jones            115  27 Gray            TN   41:36 
    5   175 Yotisha Cobb            282  28 Knoxville       TN   41:42 
    6   188 Ashley Parker           158  29 Kingsport       TN   42:29 
    7   192 Jessica Aldred          276  25 Kingsport       TN   43:04 
    8   196 Ashton Taylor           190  25 Bluff City      TN   43:35 
    9   217 Ashlee Cardwell         312  28 Kingsport       TN   46:21 
   10   222 Brandi Taylor           191  27 Piney Flats     TN   46:59 
   11   248 Jeanne Copenhaver        56  29 Gray            TN   51:21 
   12   267 Mary Rhoten             172  26 Kingsport       TN   56:33 

Male 30-34
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     8 Warren Adler            234  33 Kingsport       TN   26:02 
    2    12 Keith Davis              60  33 Big Stone Gap   VA   26:47 
    3    21 Wes Cassell              45  33 Mt Carmel       TN   27:52 
    4    31 Chad Bacon               10  32 Johnson City    TN   29:05 
    5    48 David Diaz              265  32 Kingsport       TN   32:09 
    6    50 Timothy Singh           183  34 Richmond        VA   32:14 
    7    55 Jason Copenhaver         55  31 Gray            TN   32:36 
    8   107 Tom Robinson            176  33 Kingsport       TN   35:59 
    9   119 Daniel Way              321  34 Kingsport            36:52 
   10   135 Adam Webb               208  32 Gray            TN   38:56 
   11   156 Nick Berigan             22  31 Elizabethton    TN   40:31 
   12   223 Timmy Taylor            192  30 Piney Flats     TN   47:00 
   13   224 Samuel Tipton           196  32 Greeneville     TN   47:03 

Female 30-34
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    29 Erin Smith              184  32 Johnson City    TN   28:56 
    2    52 Laura Ann Singh         182  34 Richmond        VA   32:24 
    3    70 Katy Mink               151  33 Kingsport       TN   33:35 
    4    83 Alison Colobro           53  31 Gate City       VA   34:18 
    5    87 Carla Sentell           294  30 Kingsport       TN   34:35 
    6   100 Kristen Bridwell         29  30 Gray            TN   35:47 
    7   143 Lauren McCants          146  30 Bloomington     TN   39:40 
    8   152 Stacie Babecka            8  30 Bristol         TN   40:14 
    9   164 Dottie Craig            319  30 Bristol         TN   41:22 
   10   166 Kristen Whited          211  33 Kingsport       TN   41:23 
   11   180 Sarah Good               80  34 Kingsport       TN   42:10 
   12   189 Beverly Lynn Bailey      11  33 Bristol         TN   42:42 
   13   193 Kelly Hill              100  30 Johnson City    TN   43:14 
   14   194 Brandie Maness          140  33 Gray            TN   43:25 
   15   214 Melissa Moore           152  32 Kingsport       TN   45:56 
   16   219 Casey Bacon               9  31 Johnson City    TN   46:30 
   17   225 Alice Peterson          162  31 Johnson City    TN   47:12 
   18   243 Shirley Ziser           222  32 Johnson City    TN   50:47 

Male 35-39
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     7 Randal Statzer          223  39 Kingsport       TN   25:35 
    2    33 Chip Smith              225  36 Kingsport       TN   29:54 
    3    51 Matt Smith              185  35 Johnson City    TN   32:18 
    4    76 Cleek Matthew           289  39 Kingsport       TN   33:49 
    5   106 Kris Long               131  38 Kingsport       TN   35:58 
    6   112 Christopher Simerly     180  37 Johnson City    TN   36:14 
    7   199 Ryan King               121  35 Kingsport       TN   43:58 
    8   237 Jt Statzer              186  37 Bristol         TN   49:23 

Female 35-39
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    64 Shelly Van Wyhe         201  38 Bristol         TN   33:13 
    2    92 Rebecca Combs            54  35 Kingsport       TN   35:04 
    3   101 Amanda Tipton           194  36 Kingsport       TN   35:49 
    4   116 Ashley Hall              88  37 Blountville     TN   36:21 
    5   117 Danielle Humphreys      108  36 Johnson City    TN   36:31 
    6   133 Amanda Davison           61  39 Kingsport       TN   38:49 
    7   155 Jeni Long               130  38 Kingsport       TN   40:29 
    8   157 Mandy Lemon             125  38 Bristol         TN   40:36 
    9   167 Kristie Bushong          33  38 Kingsport       TN   41:23 
   10   174 Heather Robinson        174  39 Bristol         TN   41:41 
   11   176 Briana Bowden            25  36 Blountville     TN   41:43 
   12   183 Paula Nichols           270  38 Abingdon        VA   42:13 
   13   195 Kristy Baker             16  39 Elizabethton    TN   43:30 
   14   203 Kathryn Keith           116  37 Kingsport       TN   44:38 
   15   206 Jennifer Pangle         157  39 Kingsport       TN   45:00 
   16   207 Shasta Perhne           161  36 Jonesborough    TN   45:00 
   17   232 Patti Garrett           262  39 Kingsport       TN   48:33 
   18   249 Jilleah Gardner          72  36 White Plains    TN   51:23 
   19   263 Shanna Shaffer          287  35 Blountville     TN   55:10 

Male 40-44
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    10 David Gibson             75  40 Kingsport       TN   26:16 
    2    16 Chris Allen             298  43 Bristol         TN   27:07 
    3    19 John Carter              43  40 Gray            TN   27:27 
    4    22 Fernando Munoz          155  43 Kingsport       TN   27:54 
    5    23 Eric Salyer             178  42 Coeburn         VA   27:55 
    6    38 Kevin (apache) McCoy    147  41 Norton          VA   30:40 
    7    58 Jason Dorfman            65  44 Church Hill     TN   32:49 
    8    63 Thadd Bringas           316  42 Chicago         IL   33:10 
    9    77 Dail Blalock            238  43 Kingsport       TN   33:49 
   10    82 Christopher Coffey       49  44 Iowa City       IA   34:13 
   11    86 Jon Morris              153  42 Kingsport       TN   34:29 
   12    90 Marcus Carpenter         40  42 Kingsport       TN   34:54 
   13    95 Stephen Baker            18  42 Kingsport       TN   35:16 
   14   110 Kevin Graham             81  40 Jonesborough    TN   36:12 
   15   144 Brian McCants           145  43 Bloomington     TN   39:42 
   16   145 Christopher Carr         41  41 Kingsport       TN   39:43 
   17   149 Robert Cantor            39  44 Jonesborough    TN   40:01 
   18   173 Steve Robinson          175  41 Bristol         TN   41:40 
   19   187 Andrew Gibbons           74  41 Kingsport       TN   42:26 
   20   191 Richard Vickers         306  41 Kingsport       TN   42:50 
   21   201 Nathan Love             134  43 Kingsport       TN   44:25 
   22   202 Brian Tate              189  44 Church Hill     TN   44:26 
   23   254 Chris Gillenwater        78  42 Gate City       VA   53:19 

Female 40-44
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    59 Ingrid Luffman          137  44 Kingsport       TN   32:50 
    2    62 Anna Young              219  42 Kingsport       TN   33:08 
    3    85 Elizabeth Robinson      173  41 Pikeville       KY   34:24 
    4   121 Tina Karst              271  44 Kingsport       TN   37:03 
    5   134 Pamela Statzer          224  44 Kingsport       TN   38:54 
    6   140 Brandi Wade             205  42 Kingsport       TN   39:14 
    7   141 Kim Amburn                5  43 Kingsport       TN   39:31 
    8   142 Mindy Johnson           112  43 Kingsport       TN   39:32 
    9   158 Meredith Perhne         246  44 Kingsport       TN   40:56 
   10   159 Wendie Jordan           281  40 Johnson City    TN   40:59 
   11   162 Lisa Hensley             98  43 Kingsport       TN   41:20 
   12   197 Katie Blalock           240  41 Kingsport       TN   43:49 
   13   211 Tina Taylor             193  42 Kingsport       TN   45:20 
   14   231 Amylyn Crawford          58  42 Kingsport       TN   48:30 
   15   235 Robin Reed              171  44 Gate City       VA   48:44 
   16   252 Michelle Baker           17  41 Kingsport       TN   53:11 
   17   253 Jennifer McQueen        323  41 Kingsport       TN   53:14 
   18   255 Kim Blakely             274  42 Kingsport       TN   53:30 
   19   262 Michele Johnson         277  41 Kingsport       TN   55:09 
   20   265 Vicki Gillenwater        79  40 Gate City       VA   55:18 
   21   275 Karen Davidson          293  42 Gate City       VA 1:04:39 

Male 45-49
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     5 Robert Nielsen          304  46 Johnson City    TN   25:00 
    2    13 Michael Welty           245  45 Kingsport       TN   26:53 
    3    24 Mike Harding             92  47 Wise            VA   28:07 
    4    34 Jeff Walker             206  49 Kingsport       TN   30:05 
    5    53 Mike Reed               170  49 Gate City       VA   32:25 
    6    57 Mark Wininger           226  49 Blountville     TN   32:46 
    7    74 Brent Young             220  45 Kingsport       TN   33:46 
    8    84 Paul Codispoti           48  47 Kingsport       TN   34:20 
    9    88 Brian Bond               24  47 Kingsport       TN   34:39 
   10    96 Jeff Miller             149  47 Greeneville     TN   35:17 
   11   102 Daymon Byrd              36  49 Kingsport       TN   35:51 
   12   125 Todd Ives               310  47 Church Hill     TN   38:08 
   13   130 John Leonard            126  48 Kingsport       TN   38:34 
   14   131 John Davison             62  48 Kingsport       TN   38:38 
   15   216 David Luttrell          138  49 Rogersville     TN   46:10 
   16   244 Roger Cole               51  48 Johnson City    TN   50:47 
   17   261 Shaffer Tim             288  48 Blountville     TN   55:09 
   18   274 Gary Simmons            181  48 Kingsport       TN 1:04:23 

Female 45-49
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    46 Bj Jolley               113  49 Kingsport       TN   31:43 
    2   103 Penie Lester            128  49 Gray            TN   35:52 
    3   109 Michelle Bright          31  48 Kingsport       TN   36:05 
    4   115 Kelly Fultz              70  49 Norton          VA   36:19 
    5   122 Teresa Darnell           59  49 Nickelsville    VA   37:25 
    6   123 Tammy Willett           215  45 Kingsport       TN   37:25 
    7   136 Debbie Heck              96  46 Russellville    TN   38:59 
    8   154 Diana Kilgore           120  49 Big Stone Gap   VA   40:19 
    9   169 Cynthia Salyer          177  46 Hanahan         SC   41:29 
   10   182 Katherine Gibson         76  45 Kingsport       TN   42:11 
   11   185 Deanna Corely           267  46 Kingsport       TN   42:21 
   12   186 Shelley Cheek            46  46 Kingsport       TN   42:25 
   13   213 Lori Whitmire           212  48 Johnson City    TN   45:43 
   14   236 Phyllis Cornett          57  47 Johnson City    TN   49:05 
   15   238 Jennifer Baker           15  46 Kingsport       TN   49:30 
   16   258 Vonda Coffey             50  47 Mt Carmel       TN   53:44 
   17   260 Dana Allen                2  47 Mt Carmel       TN   54:06 
   18   271 Jacque Price            164  49 Whitesburg      TN   58:28 

Male 50-54
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    18 Doug Strickland         188  53 Kingsport       TN   27:23 
    2    27 Terry Quillen           166  52 Tullahoma       TN   28:29 
    3    65 Jeff Payne              159  52 Kingsport       TN   33:21 
    4    69 Jeff Williams           216  51 Kingsport       TN   33:35 
    5    79 Scott White             209  54 Kingsport       TN   33:52 
    6    91 Thomas Carter            44  51 Kingsport       TN   35:00 
    7    98 George Ketron           118  50 Jonesborough    TN   35:21 
    8   108 Phil Whittemore         214  50 Kingsport       TN   36:02 
    9   124 William Prusha          165  51 Kingsport       TN   37:37 
   10   146 Don Campbell             37  52 Kingsport       TN   39:52 
   11   148 Edward Holton           103  50 Hanahan         SC   39:59 
   12   153 Ray Gravitte             83  54 Kingsport       TN   40:19 
   13   160 Jerry Greene             85  50 Kingsport       TN   41:02 
   14   161 George Hutchinson       110  54 Johnson City    TN   41:13 
   15   168 Stirling Young          305  52 Kingsport       TN   41:24 
   16   179 Rick Eldrith             67  53 Kingsport       TN   41:49 
   17   247 Tony Allen                3  50 Mt Carmel       TN   51:19 
   18   257 Bob Garver               73  51 Kingsport       TN   53:36 

Female 50-54
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   113 Deborah Tipton          195  50 Kingsport       TN   36:17 
    2   118 Lori Ray                169  51 Kingsport       TN   36:32 
    3   229 Margaret Lester         127  52 Kingsport       TN   48:05 
    4   240 Francis Eldrith          66  52 Kingsport       TN   50:02 
    5   266 Linda Payne             160  52 Kingsport       TN   55:26 
    6   269 Linda Quisenberry       167  53 Johnson City    TN   57:12 
    7   270 Rebecca Benzer           20  52 Blountville     TN   57:12 
    8   277 Sharon Kyser            124  54 Fall Branch     TN 1:07:18 

Male 55-59
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    32 Dale Riddle             301  55 Pound           VA   29:45 
    2    37 Greg Oliphant           307  58 Kingsport       TN   30:36 
    3    39 Richard Witt            217  55 Kingsport       TN   30:42 
    4    54 Barry Griggs             86  59 Kingsport       TN   32:31 
    5    97 Mark Vincent            236  58 Kensington      MD   35:20 
    6   111 Rick Bright              30  56 Kingsport       TN   36:14 
    7   132 Joe Davis               237  58 Kingsport       TN   38:38 
    8   165 Tige Allen              317  55 Bristol         TN   41:22 
    9   177 Paul Asbury               6  59 Kingsport       TN   41:43 
   10   190 Mark Diluciano           63  58 Amherst         MA   42:44 
   11   228 Tom Baker                19  57 Kingsport       TN   47:52 

Female 55-59
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   139 Olga Davis              299  56 Kingsport       TN   39:14 
    2   208 Sharon Mumpower         154  55 Johnson City    TN   45:10 
    3   230 Terry Whitson            91  58 Hiram           GA   48:18 
    4   239 Terri Vincent           235  57 Kensington      MD   49:51 
    5   246 Wendy Thurst            283  56 Kingsport       TN   51:00 
    6   272 Cathy Gravitte           82  55 Kingsport       TN   58:28 

Male 60-64
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    40 Bob Townsend            197  64 Limestone       TN   30:50 
    2    42 Clyde Kidd              119  61 Kingsport       TN   31:09 
    3    49 Larry Jenkins           266  62 Blountville     TN   32:10 
    4    60 Wendell Lowe            136  60 Kingsport       TN   32:58 
    5    61 Gerald Collins           52  62 Wise            VA   33:00 
    6    99 David Johnson           111  63 Kingsport       TN   35:35 
    7   171 James Bowden             26  60 Kingsport       TN   41:33 

Female 60-64
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   147 Zada Church              47  62 Kingsport       TN   39:58 
    2   221 Lynette Addair            1  60 Bristol         TN   46:32 
    3   241 Joneen Singleton        269  62 Abingdon        VA   50:18 
    4   264 Geri Taylor             278  64 Kingsport       TN   55:11 

Male 65-69
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    72 Lee Roy Hurst           109  69 Midway          TN   33:42 
    2    93 Joe Bainbridge           13  67 Bristol         TN   35:12 
    3   138 David Shivell           261  66 Kingsport       TN   39:12 

Female 65-69
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   273 Becky Wallen            207  66 Blountville     TN   58:28 

Male 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   120 Legrande Boyer           27  72 Kingsport       TN   36:53 
    2   251 Harvey Neeley           156  73 Kingsport       TN   52:55 

Female 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club/mbs