2014 Reedy Creek Adventure Run 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Kingsport, TN - 09/14/14 | Uncertified Course
Overcast, 70s | Registered: 151 | Finishers: 143

Division        Place Name                   City, State        Age Group   Time   Pace Bib #
=============== ===== ====================== ================== ========= ======= ===== =====
Overall Female    1   JACQUELINE BYERS       Kingsport, TN        F1-14    24:52.5  8:01 1564
Overall Female    2   MACI CLONINGER         Kingsport, TN        F1-14    26:09.5  8:26 1670
Overall Female    3   ERIN RALL              Kingsport, TN        F30-39   26:59.2  8:42 1665
Overall Female    4   KRISTI WALLING         Blountville, TN      F20-29   27:20.6  8:49 1653
Overall Female    5   ERIN SMITH             Johnson City, TN     F30-39   27:34.7  8:53 1643
Overall Female    6   KRISTEN SNIDER         Knoxville, TN        F20-29   27:56.3  9:00 1644
Overall Female    7   KIMBERLY WELLMAN       Kingsport, TN        F30-39   28:46.0  9:16 1654
Overall Female    8   AMY RULE               Johnson City, TN     F30-39   29:12.3  9:25 1700
Overall Female    9   MORGAN DAVENPORT       Kingsport, TN        F1-14    29:12.4  9:25 1669
Overall Female    10  MACKENZIE COFFEY       Kingsport, TN        F1-14    29:12.6  9:25 1574
Overall Female    11  HAYLEE JOHNSON         Elizabethton, TN     F20-29   29:16.0  9:26 1606
Overall Female    12  ALEXANDRA BYERS        Kingsport, TN        F1-14    29:21.6  9:28 1563
Overall Female    13  DEANNA OAKS            Erwin, TN            F30-39   29:38.3  9:33 1697
Overall Female    14  BRITTNEY DICKENSON     Big Stone Gap, VA    F20-29   30:55.7  9:58 1579
Overall Female    15  KAROLANN WILLIS        Bristol, TN          F30-39   31:13.1 10:03 1655
Overall Female    16  AMANDA WOLFE           Gate City, VA        F30-39   31:23.6 10:07 1656
Overall Female    17  KAYLA SALVA            Bristol, VA          F20-29   31:27.2 10:08 1640
Overall Female    18  OLIVIA HALL            Blountville, TN      F1-14    31:27.7 10:08 1677
Overall Female    19  TAMMY CARTER           Kingsport, TN        F20-29   31:28.4 10:08 1568
Overall Female    20  ASHLEY HALL            Blountville, TN      F30-39   31:28.9 10:08 1676
Overall Female    21  MARIA KOSH             Kingsport, TN        F20-29   31:47.6 10:14 1613
Overall Female    22  SHERI HITER            Abingdon, VA         F30-39   31:53.0 10:16 1597
Overall Female    23  ANNIE FORD             Weber City, VA       F40-49   31:53.1 10:16 1583
Overall Female    24  SUZANNE BOOTHE         Saltville, VA        F40-49   32:13.5 10:23 1560
Overall Female    25  SARAH MUNAL            Blountville, TN      F20-29   32:23.4 10:26 1627
Overall Female    26  CHRISTY COFFEY         Kingsport, TN        F40-49   32:26.5 10:27 1575
Overall Female    27  ASHTON TAYLOR          Bluff City, TN       F20-29   32:50.3 10:35 1651
Overall Female    28  ANN MULLINS            Blountville, TN      F30-39   33:26.3 10:46 1626
Overall Female    29  LESA HAYNES            Blountville, TN      F50-59   34:12.8 11:01 1595
Overall Female    30  ASHLEY AUSTIN          Kingsport, TN        F30-39   34:40.6 11:10 1552
Overall Female    31  TIFFANY FITZGERALD     Blountville, TN      F30-39   34:59.1 11:16 1581
Overall Female    32  BROOKE LIGHT           Kingsport, TN        F30-39   35:18.3 11:22 1617
Overall Female    33  MISTY YATES            Johnson City, TN     F30-39   35:25.4 11:25 1658
Overall Female    34  CATHY GREEAR           Kingsport, TN        F50-59   35:38.7 11:29 1588
Overall Female    35  AMYLYN CRAWFORD        Kingsport, TN        F40-49   35:49.6 11:32 1659
Overall Female    36  MAKENZIE HARRISON      Kingsport, TN        F1-14    35:56.4 11:35 1592
Overall Female    37  JESSICA ALFRED         Kingsport, TN        F20-29   36:12.1 11:40 1662
Overall Female    38  ASHLEY GEORGE          Johnson City, TN     F20-29   36:12.6 11:40 1674
Overall Female    39  EMILEE CLINKER         Church Hill, TN      F15-19   36:13.4 11:40 1673
Overall Female    40  SARAH HAUN             Jonesborough, TN     F20-29   36:19.8 11:42 1594
Overall Female    41  JAMIE MAINS            Bluff City, TN       F30-39   36:30.8 11:46 1682
Overall Female    42  SYDNEY MAINS           Johnson City, TN     F1-14    36:31.6 11:46 1685
Overall Female    43  SYDNEE REED            Gate City, VA        F1-14    36:52.6 11:53 1668
Overall Female    44  BRANDI TAYLOR          Piney Flats, TN      F20-29   37:29.1 12:04 1649
Overall Female    45  CAITLIN PRUSHA         Kingsport, TN        F15-19   37:37.7 12:07 1636
Overall Female    46  SHELLEY CHEEK          Kingsport, TN        F40-49   37:56.5 12:13 1569
Overall Female    47  LINDSAY BUSBEE         Bristol, TN          F20-29   39:00.5 12:34 1562
Overall Female    48  BAILEY MAYS            Kingsport, TN        F1-14    39:53.3 12:51 1666
Overall Female    49  JESSICA FRAZIER        Bristol, TN          F20-29   39:59.9 12:53 1584
Overall Female    50  KELLY HILL             Johnson City, TN     F30-39   40:10.5 12:56 1596
Overall Female    51  MCKENZIE FURROW        Blountville, TN      F1-14    41:06.0 13:14 1690
Overall Female    52  PAIGE FURROW           Blountville, TN      F40-49   41:06.0 13:14 1691
Overall Female    53  PATRICIA CALDWELL      Bristol, TN          F60-99   42:09.6 13:35 1567
Overall Female    54  LEE BUCKLES            Kingsport, TN        F40-49   42:37.0 13:44 1672
Overall Female    55  CHERE FLANIGAN         Kingsport, TN        F40-49   42:54.1 13:49 1582
Overall Female    56  DONNA BAYS             Kingsport, TN        F50-59   42:55.3 13:49 1680
Overall Female    57  MELISSA MOORE          Kingsport, TN        F30-39   43:02.0 13:52 1620
Overall Female    58  PAM MARSTON            Erwin, TN            F60-99   44:22.2 14:17 1688
Overall Female    59  ANGELA JONES           Johnson City, TN     F40-49   44:25.6 14:18 1608
Overall Female    60  AMANDA PORTER          Gate City, VA        F20-29   44:34.8 14:21 1635
Overall Female    61  TESSA VALORE           Bristol, TN          F15-19   44:39.6 14:23 1652
Overall Female    62  BETH MORGAN            Bristol, TN          F40-49   44:40.5 14:23 1623
Overall Female    63  VICKIE GILLENWATER     Gate City, VA        F40-49   44:44.4 14:25 1586
Overall Female    64  LAURA POE              Abingdon, VA         F40-49   47:24.8 15:16 1633
Overall Female    65  WENDY GREEN            Fort Blackmore, VA   F40-49   51:23.7 16:33 1589
Overall Female    66  RUTHIE AUSTIN          Kingsport, TN        F1-14    52:16.2 16:50 1553
Overall Female    67  AMBER LAVINDER         Mount Carmel, TN     F30-39   52:45.6 16:59 1615

F1-14             1   JACQUELINE BYERS       Kingsport, TN        F1-14    24:52.5  8:01 1564
F1-14             2   MACI CLONINGER         Kingsport, TN        F1-14    26:09.5  8:26 1670
F1-14             3   MORGAN DAVENPORT       Kingsport, TN        F1-14    29:12.4  9:25 1669
F1-14             4   MACKENZIE COFFEY       Kingsport, TN        F1-14    29:12.6  9:25 1574
F1-14             5   ALEXANDRA BYERS        Kingsport, TN        F1-14    29:21.6  9:28 1563
F1-14             6   OLIVIA HALL            Blountville, TN      F1-14    31:27.7 10:08 1677
F1-14             7   MAKENZIE HARRISON      Kingsport, TN        F1-14    35:56.4 11:35 1592
F1-14             8   SYDNEY MAINS           Johnson City, TN     F1-14    36:31.6 11:46 1685
F1-14             9   SYDNEE REED            Gate City, VA        F1-14    36:52.6 11:53 1668
F1-14             10  BAILEY MAYS            Kingsport, TN        F1-14    39:53.3 12:51 1666
F1-14             11  MCKENZIE FURROW        Blountville, TN      F1-14    41:06.0 13:14 1690
F1-14             12  RUTHIE AUSTIN          Kingsport, TN        F1-14    52:16.2 16:50 1553

F15-19            1   EMILEE CLINKER         Church Hill, TN      F15-19   36:13.4 11:40 1673
F15-19            2   CAITLIN PRUSHA         Kingsport, TN        F15-19   37:37.7 12:07 1636
F15-19            3   TESSA VALORE           Bristol, TN          F15-19   44:39.6 14:23 1652

F20-29            1   KRISTI WALLING         Blountville, TN      F20-29   27:20.6  8:49 1653
F20-29            2   KRISTEN SNIDER         Knoxville, TN        F20-29   27:56.3  9:00 1644
F20-29            3   HAYLEE JOHNSON         Elizabethton, TN     F20-29   29:16.0  9:26 1606
F20-29            4   BRITTNEY DICKENSON     Big Stone Gap, VA    F20-29   30:55.7  9:58 1579
F20-29            5   KAYLA SALVA            Bristol, VA          F20-29   31:27.2 10:08 1640
F20-29            6   TAMMY CARTER           Kingsport, TN        F20-29   31:28.4 10:08 1568
F20-29            7   MARIA KOSH             Kingsport, TN        F20-29   31:47.6 10:14 1613
F20-29            8   SARAH MUNAL            Blountville, TN      F20-29   32:23.4 10:26 1627
F20-29            9   ASHTON TAYLOR          Bluff City, TN       F20-29   32:50.3 10:35 1651
F20-29            10  JESSICA ALFRED         Kingsport, TN        F20-29   36:12.1 11:40 1662
F20-29            11  ASHLEY GEORGE          Johnson City, TN     F20-29   36:12.6 11:40 1674
F20-29            12  SARAH HAUN             Jonesborough, TN     F20-29   36:19.8 11:42 1594
F20-29            13  BRANDI TAYLOR          Piney Flats, TN      F20-29   37:29.1 12:04 1649
F20-29            14  LINDSAY BUSBEE         Bristol, TN          F20-29   39:00.5 12:34 1562
F20-29            15  JESSICA FRAZIER        Bristol, TN          F20-29   39:59.9 12:53 1584
F20-29            16  AMANDA PORTER          Gate City, VA        F20-29   44:34.8 14:21 1635

F30-39            1   ERIN RALL              Kingsport, TN        F30-39   26:59.2  8:42 1665
F30-39            2   ERIN SMITH             Johnson City, TN     F30-39   27:34.7  8:53 1643
F30-39            3   KIMBERLY WELLMAN       Kingsport, TN        F30-39   28:46.0  9:16 1654
F30-39            4   AMY RULE               Johnson City, TN     F30-39   29:12.3  9:25 1700
F30-39            5   DEANNA OAKS            Erwin, TN            F30-39   29:38.3  9:33 1697
F30-39            6   KAROLANN WILLIS        Bristol, TN          F30-39   31:13.1 10:03 1655
F30-39            7   AMANDA WOLFE           Gate City, VA        F30-39   31:23.6 10:07 1656
F30-39            8   ASHLEY HALL            Blountville, TN      F30-39   31:28.9 10:08 1676
F30-39            9   SHERI HITER            Abingdon, VA         F30-39   31:53.0 10:16 1597
F30-39            10  ANN MULLINS            Blountville, TN      F30-39   33:26.3 10:46 1626
F30-39            11  ASHLEY AUSTIN          Kingsport, TN        F30-39   34:40.6 11:10 1552
F30-39            12  TIFFANY FITZGERALD     Blountville, TN      F30-39   34:59.1 11:16 1581
F30-39            13  BROOKE LIGHT           Kingsport, TN        F30-39   35:18.3 11:22 1617
F30-39            14  MISTY YATES            Johnson City, TN     F30-39   35:25.4 11:25 1658
F30-39            15  JAMIE MAINS            Bluff City, TN       F30-39   36:30.8 11:46 1682
F30-39            16  KELLY HILL             Johnson City, TN     F30-39   40:10.5 12:56 1596
F30-39            17  MELISSA MOORE          Kingsport, TN        F30-39   43:02.0 13:52 1620
F30-39            18  AMBER LAVINDER         Mount Carmel, TN     F30-39   52:45.6 16:59 1615

F40-49            1   ANNIE FORD             Weber City, VA       F40-49   31:53.1 10:16 1583
F40-49            2   SUZANNE BOOTHE         Saltville, VA        F40-49   32:13.5 10:23 1560
F40-49            3   CHRISTY COFFEY         Kingsport, TN        F40-49   32:26.5 10:27 1575
F40-49            4   AMYLYN CRAWFORD        Kingsport, TN        F40-49   35:49.6 11:32 1659
F40-49            5   SHELLEY CHEEK          Kingsport, TN        F40-49   37:56.5 12:13 1569
F40-49            6   PAIGE FURROW           Blountville, TN      F40-49   41:06.0 13:14 1691
F40-49            7   LEE BUCKLES            Kingsport, TN        F40-49   42:37.0 13:44 1672
F40-49            8   CHERE FLANIGAN         Kingsport, TN        F40-49   42:54.1 13:49 1582
F40-49            9   ANGELA JONES           Johnson City, TN     F40-49   44:25.6 14:18 1608
F40-49            10  BETH MORGAN            Bristol, TN          F40-49   44:40.5 14:23 1623
F40-49            11  VICKIE GILLENWATER     Gate City, VA        F40-49   44:44.4 14:25 1586
F40-49            12  LAURA POE              Abingdon, VA         F40-49   47:24.8 15:16 1633
F40-49            13  WENDY GREEN            Fort Blackmore, VA   F40-49   51:23.7 16:33 1589

F50-59            1   LESA HAYNES            Blountville, TN      F50-59   34:12.8 11:01 1595
F50-59            2   CATHY GREEAR           Kingsport, TN        F50-59   35:38.7 11:29 1588
F50-59            3   DONNA BAYS             Kingsport, TN        F50-59   42:55.3 13:49 1680

F60-99            1   PATRICIA CALDWELL      Bristol, TN          F60-99   42:09.6 13:35 1567
F60-99            2   PAM MARSTON            Erwin, TN            F60-99   44:22.2 14:17 1688

Overall Male      1   BRINSON MILHORN        Johnson City, TN     M30-39   19:37.6  6:20 1684
Overall Male      2   ANDREW CAMPBELL        Bristol, VA          M20-29   20:24.7  6:35 1675
Overall Male      3   ALLEN MOORE            Duffield, VA         M30-39   23:02.2  7:25 1621
Overall Male      4   ORVEN MORELOCK         Mount Carmel, TN     M40-49   23:25.3  7:33 1622
Overall Male      5   FERNANDO MUNOZ         Kingsport, TN        M40-49   23:48.9  7:40 1628
Overall Male      6   DAVID JONES            Johnson City, TN     M50-59   24:05.3  7:46 1689
Overall Male      7   THOMAS RULE            Johnson City, TN     M30-39   24:23.3  7:51 1699
Overall Male      8   PAUL JOYNER            Kingsport, TN        M30-39   24:34.7  7:55 1609
Overall Male      9   MATTHEW BOOTHE         Saltville, VA        M40-49   24:57.3  8:02 1559
Overall Male      10  KYLE MORGAN            JC, TN               M20-29   25:03.4  8:04 1624
Overall Male      11  JOSEPH COX             Kingsport, TN        M1-14    25:08.8  8:06 1576
Overall Male      12  JEFFREY VENABLE        Saltville, VA        M40-49   25:30.5  8:13 1681
Overall Male      13  ADAM NELSON            Kingsport, TN        M1-14    25:49.9  8:19 1630
Overall Male      14  ALLEN BUCKLES          Kingsport, TN        M50-59   25:53.3  8:20 1561
Overall Male      15  DANIEL GRAY            Church Hill, TN      M30-39   25:57.3  8:22 1587
Overall Male      16  RAY BERGLUND           Johnson City, TN     M50-59   26:08.4  8:25 1556
Overall Male      17  DOUG HOMOKY            Kingsport, TN        M40-49   26:17.5  8:28 1601
Overall Male      18  BILLY ADDINSON         Kingsport, TN        M30-39   26:18.6  8:29 1687
Overall Male      19  MIKE REED              Gate City, VA        M50-59   26:27.5  8:31 1667
Overall Male      20  ROGER POE              Abingdon, VA         M40-49   26:34.1  8:34 1634
Overall Male      21  CHAD ANDIS             Abingdon, VA         M40-49   26:37.6  8:35 1551
Overall Male      22  IAN HALL               Blountville, TN      M1-14    26:39.2  8:35 1679
Overall Male      23  JOSH HALL              Blountville, TN      M30-39   26:40.6  8:36 1678
Overall Male      24  CHRIS SALLEY           Kingsport, TN        M50-59   26:58.0  8:41 1664
Overall Male      25  MICHAEL CHAFIN         Abingdon, VA         M20-29   27:12.0  8:46 1099
Overall Male      26  ANDREW MAYS            Kingsport, TN        M1-14    27:16.2  8:47 1619
Overall Male      27  MATT SMITH             Johnson City, TN     M30-39   27:36.7  8:54 1642
Overall Male      28  DEREK WOODRUFF         Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    27:37.9  8:54 1657
Overall Male      29  CHRIS BALL             Blountville, TN      M20-29   27:40.0  8:55 1555
Overall Male      30  BILL KETCHIE           Kingsport, TN        M30-39   27:41.4  8:55 1611
Overall Male      31  HENRY HOMOKY           Kingsport, TN        M1-14    28:10.4  9:05 1599
Overall Male      32  BOB HARDIN             Elizabethton, TN     M60-99   28:16.5  9:07 1591
Overall Male      33  ROBERT ENGLISH         Kingsport, TN        M50-59   28:25.1  9:09 1580
Overall Male      34  JOHN KELLY             Abingdon, VA         M30-39   29:08.7  9:23 1610
Overall Male      35  JASON CLINKER          church hill, TN      M30-39   29:10.8  9:24 1573
Overall Male      36  DANIEL STAIR           Wise, VA             M30-39   29:21.8  9:28 1645
Overall Male      37  PHILIP BYERS           Kingsport, TN        M40-49   29:25.7  9:29 1565
Overall Male      38  MIKE BLALOCK           Mount Carmel, TN     M40-49   30:11.7  9:44 1558
Overall Male      39  JOE RUPE               Abingdon, VA         M40-49   30:12.3  9:44 1663
Overall Male      40  DUSTIN OAKS            Erwin, TN            M30-39   30:43.8  9:54 1698
Overall Male      41  JUSTIN JEFFERS         Kingsport, TN        M20-29   30:59.9  9:59 1605
Overall Male      42  CLARKE AUSTIN          Kingsport, TN        M30-39   31:16.9 10:05 1554
Overall Male      43  ANDREW TAYLOR          Bluff City, TN       M20-29   31:40.7 10:12 1648
Overall Male      44  MATTHEW KOSH           Kingsport, TN        M20-29   31:46.9 10:14 1614
Overall Male      45  KERRY BROADWATER       Kingsport, TN        M40-49   31:52.4 10:16 1683
Overall Male      46  MATTHEW HAMILTON       Kingsport, TN        M1-14    32:01.4 10:19 1661
Overall Male      47  WILLIE HAMILTON        Kingsport, TN        M40-49   32:01.5 10:19 1660
Overall Male      48  JOE DAVIS              Kingsport, TN        M50-59   32:04.7 10:20 1578
Overall Male      49  BRIAN HULL             Bristol, VA          M30-39   32:48.3 10:34 1604
Overall Male      50  J. ISAAC HOOD          Kingsport, TN        M1-14    33:25.7 10:46 1602
Overall Male      51  NATHANIEL MULLINS      Blountville, TN      M1-14    33:26.3 10:46 1625
Overall Male      52  TIMMY TAYLOR           Piney Flats, TN      M30-39   34:12.6 11:01 1650
Overall Male      53  ELIJAH HOOD            Kingsport, TN        M1-14    34:55.8 11:15 1696
Overall Male      54  EDDIE HOOD             Kingsport, TN        M40-49   34:56.3 11:15 1603
Overall Male      55  GABRIEL STATZER        Kingsport, TN        M1-14    35:03.8 11:18 1647
Overall Male      56  RANDALL STATZER        Kingsport, TN        M30-39   35:05.1 11:18 1646
Overall Male      57  ANTHONY GIBSON         Kingsport, TN        M40-49   35:12.1 11:20 1686
Overall Male      58  WHIT HOLLINGSHEAD      Johnson City, TN     M40-49   35:26.7 11:25 1598
Overall Male      59  ROY SETTLE             Kingsport, TN        M50-59   35:40.7 11:30 1695
Overall Male      60  AUSTIN MAYS            Kingspirt, TN        M15-19   36:02.9 11:37 1618
Overall Male      61  BRAD HARRISON          Kingsport, TN        M40-49   36:17.9 11:41 1593
Overall Male      62  SAM CULBERTSON         Kingsport, TN        M60-99   36:56.0 11:54 1577
Overall Male      63  WILLIAM PRUSHA         Kingsport, TN        M50-59   37:38.6 12:07 1637
Overall Male      64  JOEL SALVA             Bristol, VA          M20-29   38:05.1 12:16 1641
Overall Male      65  TRAVIS JONES           Johnson City, TN     M1-14    38:44.4 12:29 1607
Overall Male      66  PIERCE BYERS           Kingsport, TN        M1-14    39:43.0 12:48 1566
Overall Male      67  NICK BERIGAN           Johnson City, TN     M30-39   40:11.3 12:57 1557
Overall Male      68  CURTIS BUCKLES         Kingsport, TN        M20-29   42:37.4 13:44 1671
Overall Male      69  KEITH FURROW           Blountville, TN      M50-59   43:36.4 14:03 1693
Overall Male      70  LEVI FURROW            Blountville, TN      M1-14    43:36.6 14:03 1692
Overall Male      71  BRYAN CLEMONS          Mount Carmel, TN     M20-29   44:33.8 14:21 1572
Overall Male      72  CHRIS GILLENWATER      Gate City, VA        M40-49   45:18.4 14:35 1585
Overall Male      73  ALEX MAYS              Kingsport, TN        M20-29   45:46.9 14:45 1694
Overall Male      74  HARVEY NEELEY          Kingsport, TN        M60-99   45:55.9 14:48 1629
Overall Male      75  EVAN GREEN             Fort Blackmore, VA   M1-14    51:24.2 16:33 1590
Overall Male      76  JERRY KEYS             Kingsport, TN        M60-99   52:16.1 16:50 1612

M1-14             1   JOSEPH COX             Kingsport, TN        M1-14    25:08.8  8:06 1576
M1-14             2   ADAM NELSON            Kingsport, TN        M1-14    25:49.9  8:19 1630
M1-14             3   IAN HALL               Blountville, TN      M1-14    26:39.2  8:35 1679
M1-14             4   ANDREW MAYS            Kingsport, TN        M1-14    27:16.2  8:47 1619
M1-14             5   DEREK WOODRUFF         Jonesborough, TN     M1-14    27:37.9  8:54 1657
M1-14             6   HENRY HOMOKY           Kingsport, TN        M1-14    28:10.4  9:05 1599
M1-14             7   MATTHEW HAMILTON       Kingsport, TN        M1-14    32:01.4 10:19 1661
M1-14             8   J. ISAAC HOOD          Kingsport, TN        M1-14    33:25.7 10:46 1602
M1-14             9   NATHANIEL MULLINS      Blountville, TN      M1-14    33:26.3 10:46 1625
M1-14             10  ELIJAH HOOD            Kingsport, TN        M1-14    34:55.8 11:15 1696
M1-14             11  GABRIEL STATZER        Kingsport, TN        M1-14    35:03.8 11:18 1647
M1-14             12  TRAVIS JONES           Johnson City, TN     M1-14    38:44.4 12:29 1607
M1-14             13  PIERCE BYERS           Kingsport, TN        M1-14    39:43.0 12:48 1566
M1-14             14  LEVI FURROW            Blountville, TN      M1-14    43:36.6 14:03 1692
M1-14             15  EVAN GREEN             Fort Blackmore, VA   M1-14    51:24.2 16:33 1590

M15-19            1   AUSTIN MAYS            Kingspirt, TN        M15-19   36:02.9 11:37 1618

M20-29            1   ANDREW CAMPBELL        Bristol, VA          M20-29   20:24.7  6:35 1675
M20-29            2   KYLE MORGAN            JC, TN               M20-29   25:03.4  8:04 1624
M20-29            3   MICHAEL CHAFIN         Abingdon, VA         M20-29   27:12.0  8:46 1099
M20-29            4   CHRIS BALL             Blountville, TN      M20-29   27:40.0  8:55 1555
M20-29            5   JUSTIN JEFFERS         Kingsport, TN        M20-29   30:59.9  9:59 1605
M20-29            6   ANDREW TAYLOR          Bluff City, TN       M20-29   31:40.7 10:12 1648
M20-29            7   MATTHEW KOSH           Kingsport, TN        M20-29   31:46.9 10:14 1614
M20-29            8   JOEL SALVA             Bristol, VA          M20-29   38:05.1 12:16 1641
M20-29            9   CURTIS BUCKLES         Kingsport, TN        M20-29   42:37.4 13:44 1671
M20-29            10  BRYAN CLEMONS          Mount Carmel, TN     M20-29   44:33.8 14:21 1572
M20-29            11  ALEX MAYS              Kingsport, TN        M20-29   45:46.9 14:45 1694

M30-39            1   BRINSON MILHORN        Johnson City, TN     M30-39   19:37.6  6:20 1684
M30-39            2   ALLEN MOORE            Duffield, VA         M30-39   23:02.2  7:25 1621
M30-39            3   THOMAS RULE            Johnson City, TN     M30-39   24:23.3  7:51 1699
M30-39            4   PAUL JOYNER            Kingsport, TN        M30-39   24:34.7  7:55 1609
M30-39            5   DANIEL GRAY            Church Hill, TN      M30-39   25:57.3  8:22 1587
M30-39            6   BILLY ADDINSON         Kingsport, TN        M30-39   26:18.6  8:29 1687
M30-39            7   JOSH HALL              Blountville, TN      M30-39   26:40.6  8:36 1678
M30-39            8   MATT SMITH             Johnson City, TN     M30-39   27:36.7  8:54 1642
M30-39            9   BILL KETCHIE           Kingsport, TN        M30-39   27:41.4  8:55 1611
M30-39            10  JOHN KELLY             Abingdon, VA         M30-39   29:08.7  9:23 1610
M30-39            11  JASON CLINKER          church hill, TN      M30-39   29:10.8  9:24 1573
M30-39            12  DANIEL STAIR           Wise, VA             M30-39   29:21.8  9:28 1645
M30-39            13  DUSTIN OAKS            Erwin, TN            M30-39   30:43.8  9:54 1698
M30-39            14  CLARKE AUSTIN          Kingsport, TN        M30-39   31:16.9 10:05 1554
M30-39            15  BRIAN HULL             Bristol, VA          M30-39   32:48.3 10:34 1604
M30-39            16  TIMMY TAYLOR           Piney Flats, TN      M30-39   34:12.6 11:01 1650
M30-39            17  RANDALL STATZER        Kingsport, TN        M30-39   35:05.1 11:18 1646
M30-39            18  NICK BERIGAN           Johnson City, TN     M30-39   40:11.3 12:57 1557

M40-49            1   ORVEN MORELOCK         Mount Carmel, TN     M40-49   23:25.3  7:33 1622
M40-49            2   FERNANDO MUNOZ         Kingsport, TN        M40-49   23:48.9  7:40 1628
M40-49            3   MATTHEW BOOTHE         Saltville, VA        M40-49   24:57.3  8:02 1559
M40-49            4   JEFFREY VENABLE        Saltville, VA        M40-49   25:30.5  8:13 1681
M40-49            5   DOUG HOMOKY            Kingsport, TN        M40-49   26:17.5  8:28 1601
M40-49            6   ROGER POE              Abingdon, VA         M40-49   26:34.1  8:34 1634
M40-49            7   CHAD ANDIS             Abingdon, VA         M40-49   26:37.6  8:35 1551
M40-49            8   PHILIP BYERS           Kingsport, TN        M40-49   29:25.7  9:29 1565
M40-49            9   MIKE BLALOCK           Mount Carmel, TN     M40-49   30:11.7  9:44 1558
M40-49            10  JOE RUPE               Abingdon, VA         M40-49   30:12.3  9:44 1663
M40-49            11  KERRY BROADWATER       Kingsport, TN        M40-49   31:52.4 10:16 1683
M40-49            12  WILLIE HAMILTON        Kingsport, TN        M40-49   32:01.5 10:19 1660
M40-49            13  EDDIE HOOD             Kingsport, TN        M40-49   34:56.3 11:15 1603
M40-49            14  ANTHONY GIBSON         Kingsport, TN        M40-49   35:12.1 11:20 1686
M40-49            15  WHIT HOLLINGSHEAD      Johnson City, TN     M40-49   35:26.7 11:25 1598
M40-49            16  BRAD HARRISON          Kingsport, TN        M40-49   36:17.9 11:41 1593
M40-49            17  CHRIS GILLENWATER      Gate City, VA        M40-49   45:18.4 14:35 1585

M50-59            1   DAVID JONES            Johnson City, TN     M50-59   24:05.3  7:46 1689
M50-59            2   ALLEN BUCKLES          Kingsport, TN        M50-59   25:53.3  8:20 1561
M50-59            3   RAY BERGLUND           Johnson City, TN     M50-59   26:08.4  8:25 1556
M50-59            4   MIKE REED              Gate City, VA        M50-59   26:27.5  8:31 1667
M50-59            5   CHRIS SALLEY           Kingsport, TN        M50-59   26:58.0  8:41 1664
M50-59            6   ROBERT ENGLISH         Kingsport, TN        M50-59   28:25.1  9:09 1580
M50-59            7   JOE DAVIS              Kingsport, TN        M50-59   32:04.7 10:20 1578
M50-59            8   ROY SETTLE             Kingsport, TN        M50-59   35:40.7 11:30 1695
M50-59            9   WILLIAM PRUSHA         Kingsport, TN        M50-59   37:38.6 12:07 1637
M50-59            10  KEITH FURROW           Blountville, TN      M50-59   43:36.4 14:03 1693

M60-99            1   BOB HARDIN             Elizabethton, TN     M60-99   28:16.5  9:07 1591
M60-99            2   SAM CULBERTSON         Kingsport, TN        M60-99   36:56.0 11:54 1577
M60-99            3   HARVEY NEELEY          Kingsport, TN        M60-99   45:55.9 14:48 1629
M60-99            4   JERRY KEYS             Kingsport, TN        M60-99   52:16.1 16:50 1612

Results by We Run Events