Division Place Name City, State Age Group Time Pace Bib
Overall Female 1 JAIME SIMMONS Abingdon, VA F35-39 25:46.0 6:27 547
Overall Female 2 AUDRA YARBER Abingdon, VA F15-19 26:42.0 6:41 539
Overall Female 3 ELIZABETH MINNICK Abingdon, VA F30-34 28:02.9 7:01 567
Overall Female 4 RACHEL WILSON Bristol, TN F30-34 28:05.2 7:02 536
Overall Female 5 WHITNEY BELT Johnson City, TN F35-39 28:25.8 7:07 22
Overall Female 6 JAMIE MAINS Gray, TN F30-34 28:37.8 7:10 313
Overall Female 7 SHELLEY GADOLA Abingdon, VA F30-34 28:59.5 7:15 549
Overall Female 8 KRISTY FRENCH Abingdon, VA F30-34 29:26.8 7:22 183
Overall Female 9 KATIE DUNN Coeburn, VA F25-29 29:51.8 7:28 141
Overall Female 10 KIMBERLY CUDDY Meadowview, VA F35-39 30:06.3 7:32 106
Overall Female 11 KELLI ORR Richlands, VA F25-29 30:59.7 7:45 381
Overall Female 12 MELISSA ALLEN Bristol, TN F40-44 31:35.7 7:54 610
Overall Female 13 RENEE BUCKLEN LAWSON swords creek, VA F35-39 31:43.9 7:57 56
Overall Female 14 KATIE KEITH Bristol, VA F30-34 31:56.1 8:00 265
Overall Female 15 MARY KENNY Roanoke, VA F50-54 32:02.8 8:01 576
Overall Female 16 ALISE COEN Emory, VA F30-34 32:14.6 8:04 87
Overall Female 17 KAYLA SALVA Bristol, VA F20-24 32:17.4 8:05 442
Overall Female 18 SARAH ELLIS Abingdon, VA F25-29 32:22.7 8:06 153
Overall Female 19 BRANDIE GREENE bristol, TN F30-34 32:38.5 8:10 205
Overall Female 20 DONNA DOSS Abingdon, VA F45-49 32:47.6 8:12 135
Overall Female 21 KARA STEWART glade springs, VA F15-19 32:57.4 8:15 484
Overall Female 22 AMANDA MEADE Abingdon, VA F25-29 32:59.9 8:15 336
Overall Female 23 JANINE MYATT Bristol, VA F45-49 33:16.5 8:20 362
Overall Female 24 BRITTANY CHOATE abingdon, VA F25-29 33:16.9 8:20 81
Overall Female 25 ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS Abingdon, VA F40-44 33:22.5 8:21 564
Overall Female 26 AMY BRADLEY johnson city, TN F35-39 33:34.8 8:24 39
Overall Female 27 MARCIA PEARSON Johnson city, TN F30-34 33:40.1 8:26 387
Overall Female 28 JEN SHAVER Abingdon, VA F30-34 33:42.7 8:26 454
Overall Female 29 MARY K BARFIELD Bristol, VA F20-24 33:51.6 8:28 14
Overall Female 30 KELLI SMITH Glade Spring, VA F20-24 33:58.3 8:30 468
Overall Female 31 REBECCA THOMPSON Abingdon, VA F30-34 34:25.0 8:37 498
Overall Female 32 LAURA NUNLEY Glade Spring, VA F25-29 34:28.5 8:38 377
Overall Female 33 NICOLE FIELDS Rosedale, VA F30-34 34:33.7 8:39 170
Overall Female 34 CLAIRE ARMSTRONG Abingdon, VA F1-14 34:42.5 8:41 11
Overall Female 35 JAMIE SCOTT Unicoi, TN F20-24 34:50.7 8:43 446
Overall Female 36 SHELLY VAN WYHE Bristol, VA F35-39 34:55.2 8:44 509
Overall Female 37 LAURA WOODS Kingsport, TN F35-39 34:59.2 8:45 645
Overall Female 38 ALLISON WILLIAMS Bristol, VA F30-34 35:10.6 8:48 531
Overall Female 39 CHESSNEY MILLER SWORDS CREEK, VA F20-24 35:25.2 8:52 346
Overall Female 40 TATUM ODUM bristol, TN F30-34 35:30.0 8:53 380
Overall Female 41 GLENNA BROWN richlands, VA F40-44 35:32.8 8:54 47
Overall Female 42 AMY SCYPHERS abingdon, VA F35-39 35:47.5 8:57 449
Overall Female 43 KAREN HARRISON Honaker, VA F45-49 35:52.4 8:59 640
Overall Female 44 DENISE REDMOND Abingdon, VA F30-34 35:53.3 8:59 424
Overall Female 45 KALEN COLLINS Bristol, TN F20-24 35:56.2 9:00 91
Overall Female 46 MARY DAWSON Abingdon, VA F30-34 35:56.3 9:00 118
Overall Female 47 REBECCA WEBB Abingdon, VA F30-34 35:56.7 9:00 523
Overall Female 48 LEIGHTEN HEARL chilhowie, VA F1-14 36:07.9 9:03 222
Overall Female 49 JULIE BITTINGER Bristol, TN F30-34 36:11.9 9:04 26
Overall Female 50 MACCARENA BLACKHART Johnson City, TN F30-34 36:21.2 9:06 27
Overall Female 51 CAROL PARSONS Marion, VA F50-54 36:21.6 9:06 546
Overall Female 52 PEGGY HUMES Edmond, OK F20-24 36:23.7 9:06 243
Overall Female 53 AUTUMN LYON Bristol, TN F20-24 36:25.1 9:07 307
Overall Female 54 MONICA KAYLOR Bristol, TN F20-24 36:25.6 9:07 262
Overall Female 55 NENA COOPER abingdon, VA F50-54 36:26.3 9:07 96
Overall Female 56 LYNDSAY NAUMAN Jonesborough, TN F25-29 36:27.8 9:07 367
Overall Female 57 EMILY FERENCE Abingdon, VA F15-19 36:29.2 9:08 165
Overall Female 58 KATIE DECOSTER Abingdon, VA F25-29 36:31.2 9:08 123
Overall Female 59 MEGAN PHIPPS Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:32.4 9:09 394
Overall Female 60 LORI RAY Kingsport, TN F50-54 36:33.8 9:09 420
Overall Female 61 CANDY SINGLETON Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:34.4 9:09 461
Overall Female 62 DONNA WHEELER CEDAR BLUFF, VA F45-49 36:36.2 9:10 524
Overall Female 63 NAKEESHA BELCHER Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:39.0 9:10 21
Overall Female 64 ANDREA DICK Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:42.8 9:11 127
Overall Female 65 HAVEN LELAND Abingdon, VA F15-19 36:46.4 9:12 569
Overall Female 66 AMY MELLINGER Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:48.3 9:13 542
Overall Female 67 SUZANNE BOOTHE Saltville, VA F40-44 36:50.8 9:13 37
Overall Female 68 AMANDA LIVINGSTON Johnson city, TN F25-29 36:51.8 9:13 298
Overall Female 69 SARAH BULLEN Johnson City, TN F25-29 36:52.5 9:14 58
Overall Female 70 PAULA MIKI REECE-PATE Johnson City, TN F40-44 37:06.6 9:17 426
Overall Female 71 CARRIE LOPEZ Abingdon, VA F15-19 37:07.7 9:17 299
Overall Female 72 MARY BEVERLY Abingdon, VA F30-34 37:19.8 9:20 566
Overall Female 73 STACEY DORTON Abingdon, VA F40-44 37:21.9 9:21 133
Overall Female 74 SHARON VANDYKE Doran, VA F60-69 37:28.6 9:23 510
Overall Female 75 DARCY MARTIN Dryden`, VA F35-39 37:29.7 9:23 315
Overall Female 76 ANNE CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F35-39 37:30.2 9:23 67
Overall Female 77 TRACY FERENCE Abingdon, VA F45-49 37:31.3 9:23 167
Overall Female 78 SAMANTHA WHITED Swords Creek, VA F25-29 37:33.2 9:24 529
Overall Female 79 DONNA DEBUSK Glade Spring, VA F30-34 37:34.8 9:24 120
Overall Female 80 LAUREN WHITE Abingdon, VA F15-19 37:35.5 9:24 528
Overall Female 81 LINDA MORGAN Bristol, TN F55-59 37:37.5 9:25 352
Overall Female 82 MEG COLLINS Abingdon, VA F40-44 37:43.1 9:26 92
Overall Female 83 TESSIA COLE Pounding Mill, VA F25-29 37:50.5 9:28 630
Overall Female 84 CHERYL CARRICO Abingdon, VA F50-54 37:52.2 9:29 74
Overall Female 85 KRISSI LEE Abingdon, VA F25-29 37:57.7 9:30 288
Overall Female 86 SHERI HITER Abingdon, VA F25-29 37:59.1 9:30 231
Overall Female 87 BRITTNEY ELLIS Marion, VA F20-24 38:02.8 9:31 151
Overall Female 88 MORGAN ELLIS Marion, VA F20-24 38:03.4 9:31 152
Overall Female 89 LESLIE BREWER Chilhowie, VA F30-34 38:03.7 9:31 43
Overall Female 90 CONNIE ABSHER POUNDING MILL, VA F30-34 38:06.0 9:32 2
Overall Female 91 JOANNA ANDERSON abingdon, VA F25-29 38:07.1 9:32 9
Overall Female 92 TAMMY HUFFMAN Cleveland, VA F40-44 38:10.4 9:33 240
Overall Female 93 VANESSA PETTY Gray, TN F40-44 38:22.1 9:36 391
Overall Female 94 EMILY RATLIFF Bristol, VA F30-34 38:22.9 9:36 417
Overall Female 95 RACHEL MASCOLA Johnson City, TN F30-34 38:23.7 9:36 317
Overall Female 96 SHEA CLAY abingdon, VA F40-44 38:24.8 9:37 83
Overall Female 97 GWEN CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F40-44 38:27.9 9:37 69
Overall Female 98 SAMANTHA DAVISON Abingdon, VA F40-44 38:28.4 9:38 116
Overall Female 99 SUSAN FARRIS Abingdon, VA F40-44 38:29.3 9:38 162
Overall Female 100 DAWN RUSHING morristown, TN F25-29 38:30.1 9:38 439
Overall Female 101 VICTORIA HUNTER Morristown, TN F20-24 38:30.2 9:38 250
Overall Female 102 JAMEY HEATH Abingdon, VA F25-29 38:34.3 9:39 223
Overall Female 103 QUINN CRAUGHWELL Abingdon, VA F35-39 38:40.0 9:41 101
Overall Female 104 TIGHE FORRESTER Glade Spring, VA F30-34 38:41.7 9:41 178
Overall Female 105 CYNTHIA LAVENDER Damascus, VA F45-49 38:51.6 9:43 282
Overall Female 106 LISA MEADE SAINT PAUL, VA F50-54 38:55.9 9:45 337
Overall Female 107 JESSICA RAMEY Tazewell, VA F30-34 38:58.8 9:45 413
Overall Female 108 MARYWOOD SPARKS Abingdon, VA F40-44 39:01.2 9:46 474
Overall Female 109 JORDAN COMPTON Raven, VA F15-19 39:13.6 9:49 575
Overall Female 110 CRYSTAL LANDERS Johnson City, TN F30-34 39:22.6 9:51 281
Overall Female 111 MARCIE LELAND Abingdon, VA F15-19 39:24.4 9:52 568
Overall Female 112 CARMEN MEADOWS Abingdon, VA F30-34 39:24.6 9:52 339
Overall Female 113 EMILY LEE Bristol, VA F25-29 39:25.7 9:52 287
Overall Female 114 PEYTON DOTSON Abingdon, VA F15-19 39:26.3 9:52 139
Overall Female 115 LAURANN BROWN Richlands, VA F25-29 39:28.1 9:53 49
Overall Female 116 SUSAN WILLIAMS Blountville, TN F45-49 39:28.5 9:53 533
Overall Female 117 KIMBERLY RAY Swords Creek, VA F40-44 39:30.5 9:53 419
Overall Female 118 DARLENE DOBBINS Bristol, VA F55-59 39:32.8 9:54 132
Overall Female 119 DEBI BASSHAM Abington, VA F50-54 39:33.6 9:54 15
Overall Female 120 MONA HYLTON Castlewood, VA F45-49 39:37.8 9:55 253
Overall Female 121 PAMELA STATZER Kingsport, TN F40-44 39:40.6 9:56 481
Overall Female 122 AUSTIN COPLEY Abingdon, VA F15-19 39:40.7 9:56 642
Overall Female 123 AMANDA HOGSTON Saltville, VA F25-29 39:43.6 9:56 232
Overall Female 124 LISA DAVIS Blountville, TN F45-49 39:49.7 9:58 113
Overall Female 125 JUDY DICKENSON Abingdon, VA F60-69 39:50.1 9:58 129
Overall Female 126 DEB READ Earysville, VA F60-69 39:50.8 9:58 422
Overall Female 127 BRANDI WADE Kingsport, TN F40-44 39:52.0 9:59 516
Overall Female 128 GLENDA SCOTT Bland, VA F45-49 39:52.6 9:59 634
Overall Female 129 SIOBHAN MACMANUS Abingdon, VA F35-39 39:52.7 9:59 309
Overall Female 130 LISA TOPSHEE Emory, VA F45-49 39:53.7 9:59 612
Overall Female 131 SHELLY WHITE Glade Spring, VA F25-29 39:54.8 9:59 643
Overall Female 132 LORI SEEHORN jonesborough, TN F30-34 39:57.3 10:00 450
Overall Female 133 ANITA WAGNER Wytheville, VA F50-54 40:02.1 10:01 635
Overall Female 134 WENDY MORRISON wytheville, VA F55-59 40:02.7 10:01 353
Overall Female 135 KIM STAFFORD wytheville, VA F35-39 40:02.8 10:01 476
Overall Female 136 JACKIE CRAFT Frisco, TX F40-44 40:09.7 10:03 99
Overall Female 137 ADRIENNE KING Glade Valley, NC F35-39 40:11.5 10:03 274
Overall Female 138 TERESA DARNELL Nickelsville, VA F45-49 40:26.8 10:07 107
Overall Female 139 TAYLOE HUNTER Tazewell, VA F1-14 40:30.5 10:08 249
Overall Female 140 KELLI WARD Chilhowie, VA F25-29 40:34.0 10:09 520
Overall Female 141 ROSE VANHUSS Johnson City, TN F35-39 40:37.9 10:10 511
Overall Female 142 JILL SAYERS North Tazewell, VA F30-34 40:38.8 10:10 601
Overall Female 143 SHEILA RAHIM Abingdon, VA F25-29 40:39.1 10:10 412
Overall Female 144 ANNA JONES abingdon, VA F35-39 40:39.9 10:11 258
Overall Female 145 SARAH TEITELBAUM Troutdale, VA F35-39 40:57.1 10:15 631
Overall Female 146 ASHLEY CAREY Raeford, NC F20-24 41:01.5 10:16 71
Overall Female 147 JENNIFER COX Bristol, TN F40-44 41:14.4 10:19 98
Overall Female 148 BETH BROWN Bristol, TN F35-39 41:14.5 10:19 46
Overall Female 149 JOELLEN TISCORNIA Abingdon, VA F60-69 41:15.6 10:19 503
Overall Female 150 LYNN BURKETT Marion, VA F40-44 41:18.1 10:20 61
Overall Female 151 ELIZABETH BRUZZO Marion, VA F30-34 41:18.7 10:20 51
Overall Female 152 DIANA KILGORE BIG STONE GAP, VA F45-49 41:21.5 10:21 272
Overall Female 153 JILLIAN ANDERSON Abingdon, VA F20-24 41:22.4 10:21 8
Overall Female 154 STEPHANIE OTIS Arlington, VA F35-39 41:26.8 10:22 383
Overall Female 155 ERIKA KRATE Abingdon, VA F20-24 41:27.2 10:22 605
Overall Female 156 KATHI BOATRIGHT bristol, VA F30-34 41:28.7 10:23 34
Overall Female 157 LORELEI LEVY Blountville, TN F55-59 41:30.0 10:23 293
Overall Female 158 CASSIE FARLEY Abingdon, VA F1-14 41:33.4 10:24 156
Overall Female 159 TANYA FARLEY Abingdon, VA F40-44 41:33.6 10:24 158
Overall Female 160 ANNA SHERRILL Abingdon, VA F60-69 41:34.7 10:24 600
Overall Female 161 KATHRYN RAGAN Bristol, TN F25-29 41:41.2 10:26 411
Overall Female 162 ANGELA WOLFE Abingdon, VA F40-44 41:44.1 10:27 537
Overall Female 163 PAULA NICHOLS Abingdon, VA F35-39 41:44.4 10:27 374
Overall Female 164 ANDI CROWLEY Glade Spring, VA F45-49 41:45.1 10:27 104
Overall Female 165 REBECCA MAGGARD Wise, VA F40-44 41:49.7 10:28 310
Overall Female 166 PATRICIA CRVICH marion, VA F45-49 41:50.1 10:28 105
Overall Female 167 JESSICA MEYER Abingdon, VA F20-24 41:53.3 10:29 343
Overall Female 168 SHERRY HARDEN Abingdon, VA F45-49 41:57.4 10:30 211
Overall Female 169 RYLAND HARRISON Damascus, VA F1-14 42:05.2 10:32 216
Overall Female 170 TERESA HASH Chilhowie, VA F50-54 42:05.7 10:32 220
Overall Female 171 TAMI COUNTS Glade Spring, VA F40-44 42:10.6 10:33 97
Overall Female 172 ALIESE HARRISON Damascus, VA F40-44 42:10.6 10:33 215
Overall Female 173 BRANDI CREGGER Marion, VA F30-34 42:26.2 10:37 103
Overall Female 174 LEE HUNTER Tazewell, VA F50-54 42:33.5 10:39 248
Overall Female 175 MICHELLE BROWN Kingsport, TN F40-44 42:36.6 10:40 50
Overall Female 176 LISA SWEET Damascus, VA F50-54 42:41.4 10:41 491
Overall Female 177 LESLIE SELVAGGI Abingdon, VA F30-34 42:44.2 10:42 452
Overall Female 178 CRISANDRA HONAKER Alderson, WV F55-59 42:49.2 10:43 236
Overall Female 179 STACI KANNON Bristol, VA F45-49 42:52.0 10:44 261
Overall Female 180 SARAH NEWBERRY Bland, VA F40-44 42:55.8 10:45 371
Overall Female 181 SARAH OSBORNES Troutdale, VA F30-34 42:56.4 10:45 632
Overall Female 182 BETHANY JOHNSON Abingdon, VA F40-44 42:59.3 10:45 615
Overall Female 183 LINDA MAIDENS Lebanon, VA F40-44 43:06.8 10:47 312
Overall Female 184 BLAKELEE PETERS Bristol, TN F30-34 43:08.3 10:48 390
Overall Female 185 JESSICA KESTNER Bristol, VA F30-34 43:13.2 10:49 269
Overall Female 186 OSBORNE ANNA norton, VA F35-39 43:16.0 10:50 10
Overall Female 187 BROOKE LIGHT KINGSPORT, TN F35-39 43:16.9 10:50 295
Overall Female 188 KAITLYN HOLLEY Glade Spring, VA F1-14 43:17.1 10:50 234
Overall Female 189 HANNAH POLLARD abingdon, VA F35-39 43:18.9 10:50 400
Overall Female 190 ELIZABETH LESTER honaker, VA F25-29 43:20.9 10:51 291
Overall Female 191 KARLA BLEVINS Chilhowie, VA F25-29 43:23.5 10:51 31
Overall Female 192 TIFFANY TALBERT Abingdon, VA F15-19 43:23.9 10:52 493
Overall Female 193 APRIL FEE Johnson City, TN F35-39 43:24.2 10:52 163
Overall Female 194 LORI ROCK Bristol, VA F15-19 43:31.4 10:53 551
Overall Female 195 MISTY LEE Roanoke, VA F35-39 43:37.5 10:55 289
Overall Female 196 KIMBERLY AGNER Abingdon, VA F45-49 43:38.2 10:55 6
Overall Female 197 TORI DOSS Abingdon, VA F25-29 43:39.3 10:55 138
Overall Female 198 JULIANNA THOMPSON Abingdon, VA F20-24 43:40.7 10:56 497
Overall Female 199 NATALIE BLEVINS Abingdon, VA F50-54 43:40.9 10:56 33
Overall Female 200 EVA FLOYD Mouth of Wilson, VA F35-39 43:48.3 10:58 177
Overall Female 201 SHARON TURNER Johnson City, TN F50-54 43:48.8 10:58 507
Overall Female 202 AMANDA COLE Piney Flats, TN F30-34 43:56.1 11:00 88
Overall Female 203 HAYLEY BLEVINS Abingdon, VA F20-24 44:00.6 11:01 30
Overall Female 204 LEEANNE FRANCIS Johnson City, TN F40-44 44:01.4 11:01 180
Overall Female 205 JENNIFER DAVENPORT Abingdon, VA F35-39 44:06.0 11:02 109
Overall Female 206 ROSEY MUSICK Lebanon, VA F35-39 44:14.7 11:04 360
Overall Female 207 ARIEL AGNER Abingdon, VA F1-14 44:18.9 11:05 5
Overall Female 208 KIM ASHWORTH Cedar Bluff, VA F50-54 44:27.6 11:07 589
Overall Female 209 CLAIRE LAMBERT Abingdon, VA F55-59 44:29.0 11:08 280
Overall Female 210 KELLY READ Abingdon, VA F55-59 44:29.9 11:08 423
Overall Female 211 AMY GRAY Abingdon, VA F30-34 44:30.4 11:08 203
Overall Female 212 RHONDA ENGLE Bristol, VA F50-54 44:30.9 11:08 154
Overall Female 213 EMMA KISER Honaker, VA F20-24 44:38.7 11:10 276
Overall Female 214 KELLY COLEMAN Saltville, VA F30-34 44:41.3 11:11 89
Overall Female 215 TRACY MATNEY Pounding  Mill, VA F40-44 44:43.0 11:11 321
Overall Female 216 JORDAN WHITESIDES Meadowivew, VA F20-24 44:50.5 11:13 530
Overall Female 217 MEGGON MCCORMICK BALL Abingdon, VA F25-29 44:51.8 11:13 584
Overall Female 218 MEGAN FLEENOR Abingdon, VA F1-14 44:53.0 11:14 174
Overall Female 219 AMANDA CASEY Johnson City, TN F35-39 44:55.5 11:14 75
Overall Female 220 LINDSEY FEATHERS Piney Flats, TN F30-34 45:06.6 11:17 609
Overall Female 221 KAREN JACKSON Abingdon, VA F40-44 45:08.6 11:18 254
Overall Female 222 STEPHANIE GIBSON Lebanon, VA F30-34 45:10.1 11:18 191
Overall Female 223 CYNTHIA MCGLOTHLIN Abingdon, VA F35-39 45:10.8 11:18 330
Overall Female 224 AMANDA CARRICO Abingdon, VA F30-34 45:12.5 11:19 73
Overall Female 225 BRANDEE RATHEAL Bristol, TN F30-34 45:15.8 11:19 416
Overall Female 226 ANGIE LAWSON Swords Creek, VA F40-44 45:27.0 11:22 283
Overall Female 227 ALEXANDRA GARRAGHTY Nellysford, VA F20-24 45:44.6 11:27 187
Overall Female 228 MICHELLE STALLARD Bristol, VA F40-44 45:45.7 11:27 477
Overall Female 229 KARRI TRIVETT Abingdon, VA F30-34 45:46.6 11:27 506
Overall Female 230 CHRISTINA CLARKE Erwin, TN F45-49 45:50.6 11:28 621
Overall Female 231 KAYLA GOBBLE abingdon, VA F25-29 45:58.5 11:30 198
Overall Female 232 AMANDA BLEVINS abingdon, VA F25-29 46:04.4 11:32 29
Overall Female 233 GINGER HENDERSON meadowview, VA F35-39 46:05.3 11:32 225
Overall Female 234 BRANDIE DYKES KINGSPORT, TN F40-44 46:08.6 11:33 144
Overall Female 235 AMY BENJAMIN Roanoke, VA F25-29 46:20.8 11:36 23
Overall Female 236 BEATRICE HILL ABINGDON, VA F25-29 46:31.4 11:38 228
Overall Female 237 JOANNE DAVENPORT Saltville, VA F40-44 46:36.0 11:40 110
Overall Female 238 STEPHANIE YODER Bristol, TN F35-39 46:36.6 11:40 541
Overall Female 239 LAURA TOWNSEND Gate City, VA F20-24 46:52.5 11:44 504
Overall Female 240 MEGAN STANLEY Chilhowie, VA F20-24 46:55.9 11:45 480
Overall Female 241 CWCILY BROOKS Johnson City, TN F30-34 46:56.4 11:45 622
Overall Female 242 WAYNE KINDER Marion, VA F45-49 47:02.2 11:46 273
Overall Female 243 ERIN POWELL Chilhowie, VA F40-44 47:08.6 11:48 406
Overall Female 244 NIKKI WOODLFORD Honaker, VA F20-24 47:20.4 11:51 538
Overall Female 245 RENEE PLUMMER Abingdon, VA F20-24 47:24.8 11:52 397
Overall Female 246 SAGE JOHNSON Abingdon, VA F1-14 47:29.4 11:53 618
Overall Female 247 KIM BROWN Abingdon, VA F50-54 47:31.7 11:53 614
Overall Female 248 KAREN BUDDINGTON Abingdon, VA F40-44 47:38.7 11:55 57
Overall Female 249 SHELLY MULLINS haysi, VA F25-29 47:39.0 11:55 355
Overall Female 250 TIANNA STOREY Kingsport, TN F30-34 47:50.7 11:58 486
Overall Female 251 DONNA BAYS Kingsport, TN F45-49 47:52.8 11:59 586
Overall Female 252 CHERE FLANIGAN Kingsport, TN F45-49 47:54.5 11:59 172
Overall Female 253 KIRSTEN LAMIE Abingdon, VA F25-29 48:05.8 12:02 592
Overall Female 254 AMANDA LESTER Abingdon, VA F25-29 48:06.6 12:02 591
Overall Female 255 KELIA HART Abingdon, VA F20-24 48:19.4 12:05 217
Overall Female 256 HUNTER-SUE BOWEN Blountville, TN F1-14 48:36.7 12:10 38
Overall Female 257 SYDNEY GILLENWATER Nickelsville, VA F1-14 48:37.4 12:10 196
Overall Female 258 FAITH FREEMAN Blountville, TN F50-54 48:40.2 12:11 181
Overall Female 259 SHARON WRIGHT Glade Spring, VA F40-44 48:47.7 12:12 638
Overall Female 260 ELIZABETH COCILOVA Abingdon, VA F30-34 48:53.0 12:14 84
Overall Female 261 CAMPBELL HUNTER Tazewell, VA F1-14 49:00.8 12:16 247
Overall Female 262 SUE KENNEDY Wise, VA F55-59 49:01.2 12:16 268
Overall Female 263 AMANDA HUGHES Wise, VA F30-34 49:14.9 12:19 241
Overall Female 264 KRISTEN WHITE Abingdon, VA F20-24 49:24.4 12:22 526
Overall Female 265 ASHLEIGH RANDOLPH Abingdon, VA F25-29 49:26.6 12:22 415
Overall Female 266 JANICE MUSICK Lebanon, VA F45-49 49:41.2 12:26 359
Overall Female 267 BECKY BRATTON Bristol, VA F50-54 49:42.9 12:26 607
Overall Female 268 GLORIA COCILOVA Abingdon, VA F55-59 49:43.5 12:26 85
Overall Female 269 MICHELLE EDWARDS abingdon, VA F40-44 49:58.7 12:30 148
Overall Female 270 TRISH MATNEY Richlands, VA F40-44 49:59.0 12:30 322
Overall Female 271 TIFFANY DYE abingdon, VA F20-24 49:59.4 12:30 143
Overall Female 272 CARRIE BRYANT Meadowview, VA F30-34 50:07.5 12:32 52
Overall Female 273 MADELINE HOLLOWAY abingdon, VA F15-19 50:11.0 12:33 235
Overall Female 274 BECKY DYE Richlands, VA F45-49 50:41.3 12:41 142
Overall Female 275 KRISTEN SPARKS Charlotte, NC F30-34 50:43.7 12:41 473
Overall Female 276 JAMIE HORTENSTINE Abingdon, VA F30-34 50:43.8 12:41 238
Overall Female 277 ABIGAIL AGNER Abingdon, VA F1-14 50:50.0 12:43 4
Overall Female 278 LORA VALENZA abingdon, VA F35-39 50:55.6 12:44 508
Overall Female 279 MANDY DAVISON saltville, VA F30-34 51:08.2 12:48 115
Overall Female 280 AMBER COOK Richlands, VA F25-29 51:10.7 12:48 94
Overall Female 281 CHERYL DAVENPORT glade spring, VA F50-54 51:12.3 12:49 108
Overall Female 282 KIMBERLY HUMPHREY Glade Springs, VA F45-49 51:14.2 12:49 244
Overall Female 283 PAMELA NECESSARY Abingdon, VA F45-49 51:19.7 12:50 368
Overall Female 284 BARBARA BOGART Elizabethton, TN F70-99 51:29.0 12:53 35
Overall Female 285 KRISTEN MCAFEE Big Stone Gap, VA F40-44 52:29.4 13:08 323
Overall Female 286 ASHLEY MILLER Wise, VA F25-29 52:30.8 13:08 345
Overall Female 287 SARAH STEWART Bristol, VA F30-34 52:50.4 13:13 636
Overall Female 288 CHRIS POSTON Glade Spring, VA F45-49 53:12.6 13:19 402
Overall Female 289 PATRICIA CALDWELL bristol, TN F60-69 53:34.4 13:24 64
Overall Female 290 TRACY GARCIA Bristol, VA F40-44 53:43.1 13:26 186
Overall Female 291 ALLI PILLION Kingsport, TN F15-19 53:51.2 13:28 544
Overall Female 292 BECKY PRICE Abingdon, VA F40-44 54:02.8 13:31 408
Overall Female 293 HELEN STRATAKES Bristol, VA F45-49 54:05.2 13:32 488
Overall Female 294 SARAH PAK Abingdon, VA F25-29 54:05.2 13:32 604
Overall Female 295 ASHTON CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F15-19 54:14.4 13:34 68
Overall Female 296 TERESA CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F45-49 54:14.6 13:34 70
Overall Female 297 SHANNON PIEK Glade Spring, VA F45-49 54:14.8 13:34 587
Overall Female 298 REAGAN ABSHER POUNDING MILL, VA F1-14 54:50.2 13:43 3
Overall Female 299 EMILY ROLLER North Tazewell, VA F1-14 54:50.4 13:43 432
Overall Female 300 SHERRY COOK Swords Creek, VA F40-44 55:05.2 13:47 95
Overall Female 301 KRISTI BEC K Pounding Mill, VA F35-39 55:05.7 13:47 19
Overall Female 302 SHAWNA SNODDY Abingdon, VA F15-19 55:54.2 13:59 471
Overall Female 303 CHRISTINA GOTTSCHALK Bristol, VA F25-29 56:18.0 14:05 200
Overall Female 304 MANDA MINOR Bluff City, TN F20-24 56:32.0 14:09 348
Overall Female 305 MAGGIE MCCLELLAN Bristol, TN F25-29 56:33.4 14:09 552
Overall Female 306 GABRIELLE HANKERSON Lebanon, VA F20-24 56:34.2 14:09 209
Overall Female 307 ANGELA WADDELL Bristol, VA F30-34 57:06.6 14:17 515
Overall Female 308 CHRISTY MCCORMICK Abingdon, VA F45-49 57:13.3 14:19 326
Overall Female 309 STEPHANIE LEWIS Abingdon, VA F50-54 57:14.4 14:19 294
Overall Female 310 SIERRA BAUMGARDNER Lebanon, VA F1-14 57:26.2 14:22 16
Overall Female 311 LAURA HENSLEY Bristol, VA F15-19 57:31.9 14:24 226
Overall Female 312 KIM SHORT Lebanon, VA F30-34 57:46.5 14:27 455
Overall Female 313 CRYSTAL LYKE Big Stone Gap, VA F30-34 58:09.7 14:33 306
Overall Female 314 SUSAN DICKENSON Big Stone Gap, VA F35-39 58:10.5 14:33 131
Overall Female 315 JULIE POWERS Abingdon, VA F30-34 58:14.4 14:34 582
Overall Female 316 KELLEY POSTON Bristol, TN F25-29 58:34.4 14:39 403
Overall Female 317 SARAH ELLIOTT Knoxville, TN F25-29 59:04.0 14:47 150
Overall Female 317 ANGEL WILLIS Glade Spring, VA F35-39 59:04.0 14:47 534
Overall Female 319 CATHY THORNSBURY Richlands, VA F25-29 59:42.1 14:56 499
Overall Female 320 TANYA LESTER cedar bluff, VA F30-34 59:42.9 14:56 292
Overall Female 321 KRISTY WHITE Jewell Ridge, VA F30-34 59:44.3 14:57 527
Overall Female 322 ELIZABETH LOWE Abingdon, VA F55-59 00:10.8 15:03 578
Overall Female 323 TAYLOR FARLEY Abingdon, VA F15-19 00:31.8 15:09 159
Overall Female 324 TINA MURRAY Abingdon, VA F45-49 00:35.6 15:09 357
Overall Female 325 CHRISTIN VEITH Louisville, KY F25-29 00:58.1 15:15 513
Overall Female 326 AMY EDMISON Bristol, TN F25-29 00:58.2 15:15 147
Overall Female 327 BESS MATHISEN Norton, VA F25-29 00:58.5 15:15 318
Overall Female 328 HEATHER MITCHELL Elizabethton, TN F35-39 01:11.1 15:18 349
Overall Female 329 DANNI ROBERTS Abingdon, VA F20-24 01:24.7 15:22 429
Overall Female 330 LAURA ROSE Bristol, VA F20-24 01:33.4 15:24 435
Overall Female 331 EMMA MCCRACKEN Bristol, VA F25-29 01:33.5 15:24 329
Overall Female 332 JORDAN GRANGER Bristol, TN F20-24 01:41.1 15:26 202
Overall Female 333 JANA CASTEEL Sanford, NC F35-39 02:01.2 15:31 77
Overall Female 334 CAITLIN KELLEY Damasus, VA F25-29 02:10.7 15:33 266
Overall Female 335 ANISSA MEACHAM Glade Spring, VA F40-44 02:12.0 15:34 335
Overall Female 336 KIM PHILLIPS Abingdon, VA F35-39 02:17.1 15:35 393
Overall Female 337 SHAUNTEA MUSICK Lebanon, VA F15-19 02:29.3 15:38 361
Overall Female 338 NICOLE SHREWSBURY North Tazewell, VA F20-24 02:33.5 15:39 457
Overall Female 339 HALEY GILBERT Castlewood, VA F20-24 04:08.8 16:03 194
Overall Female 340 KAY POOLE Abingdon, VA F50-54 04:46.3 16:12 401
Overall Female 341 CHERIE HENDERSON Abingdon, VA F55-59 04:47.2 16:12 224
Overall Female 342 FARRIS BLACKSON Abingdon, VA F20-24 05:20.0 16:21 28
Overall Female 343 ALYSSA ROSENBAUM Abingdon, VA F25-29 05:20.3 16:21 436
Overall Female 344 KRISTEN HICKS Bristol, TN F20-24 05:48.8 16:28 227
Overall Female 345 LESLIE GILLENWATER Nickelsville, VA F35-39 06:33.4 16:39 195
Overall Female 346 SHANNA SHAFFER Blountville, TN F30-34 06:37.3 16:40 453
Overall Female 347 SHANNON PILLION Kingsport, TN F40-44 06:37.5 16:40 396
Overall Female 348 AMANDA GIBBS Kingsport, TN F25-29 06:37.6 16:40 188
F1-14 1 CLAIRE ARMSTRONG Abingdon, VA F1-14 34:42.5 8:41 11
F1-14 2 LEIGHTEN HEARL chilhowie, VA F1-14 36:07.9 9:03 222
F1-14 3 TAYLOE HUNTER Tazewell, VA F1-14 40:30.5 10:08 249
F1-14 4 CASSIE FARLEY Abingdon, VA F1-14 41:33.4 10:24 156
F1-14 5 RYLAND HARRISON Damascus, VA F1-14 42:05.2 10:32 216
F1-14 6 KAITLYN HOLLEY Glade Spring, VA F1-14 43:17.1 10:50 234
F1-14 7 ARIEL AGNER Abingdon, VA F1-14 44:18.9 11:05 5
F1-14 8 MEGAN FLEENOR Abingdon, VA F1-14 44:53.0 11:14 174
F1-14 9 SAGE JOHNSON Abingdon, VA F1-14 47:29.4 11:53 618
F1-14 10 HUNTER-SUE BOWEN Blountville, TN F1-14 48:36.7 12:10 38
F1-14 11 SYDNEY GILLENWATER Nickelsville, VA F1-14 48:37.4 12:10 196
F1-14 12 CAMPBELL HUNTER Tazewell, VA F1-14 49:00.8 12:16 247
F1-14 13 ABIGAIL AGNER Abingdon, VA F1-14 50:50.0 12:43 4
F1-14 14 REAGAN ABSHER POUNDING MILL, VA F1-14 54:50.2 13:43 3
F1-14 15 EMILY ROLLER North Tazewell, VA F1-14 54:50.4 13:43 432
F1-14 16 SIERRA BAUMGARDNER Lebanon, VA F1-14 57:26.2 14:22 16
F15-19 1 AUDRA YARBER Abingdon, VA F15-19 26:42.0 6:41 539
F15-19 2 KARA STEWART glade springs, VA F15-19 32:57.4 8:15 484
F15-19 3 EMILY FERENCE Abingdon, VA F15-19 36:29.2 9:08 165
F15-19 4 HAVEN LELAND Abingdon, VA F15-19 36:46.4 9:12 569
F15-19 5 CARRIE LOPEZ Abingdon, VA F15-19 37:07.7 9:17 299
F15-19 6 LAUREN WHITE Abingdon, VA F15-19 37:35.5 9:24 528
F15-19 7 JORDAN COMPTON Raven, VA F15-19 39:13.6 9:49 575
F15-19 8 MARCIE LELAND Abingdon, VA F15-19 39:24.4 9:52 568
F15-19 9 PEYTON DOTSON Abingdon, VA F15-19 39:26.3 9:52 139
F15-19 10 AUSTIN COPLEY Abingdon, VA F15-19 39:40.7 9:56 642
F15-19 11 TIFFANY TALBERT Abingdon, VA F15-19 43:23.9 10:52 493
F15-19 12 LORI ROCK Bristol, VA F15-19 43:31.4 10:53 551
F15-19 13 MADELINE HOLLOWAY abingdon, VA F15-19 50:11.0 12:33 235
F15-19 14 ALLI PILLION Kingsport, TN F15-19 53:51.2 13:28 544
F15-19 15 ASHTON CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F15-19 54:14.4 13:34 68
F15-19 16 SHAWNA SNODDY Abingdon, VA F15-19 55:54.2 13:59 471
F15-19 17 LAURA HENSLEY Bristol, VA F15-19 57:31.9 14:24 226
F15-19 18 TAYLOR FARLEY Abingdon, VA F15-19 00:31.8 15:09 159
F15-19 19 SHAUNTEA MUSICK Lebanon, VA F15-19 02:29.3 15:38 361
F20-24 1 KAYLA SALVA Bristol, VA F20-24 32:17.4 8:05 442
F20-24 2 MARY K BARFIELD Bristol, VA F20-24 33:51.6 8:28 14
F20-24 3 KELLI SMITH Glade Spring, VA F20-24 33:58.3 8:30 468
F20-24 4 JAMIE SCOTT Unicoi, TN F20-24 34:50.7 8:43 446
F20-24 5 CHESSNEY MILLER SWORDS CREEK, VA F20-24 35:25.2 8:52 346
F20-24 6 KALEN COLLINS Bristol, TN F20-24 35:56.2 9:00 91
F20-24 7 PEGGY HUMES Edmond, OK F20-24 36:23.7 9:06 243
F20-24 8 AUTUMN LYON Bristol, TN F20-24 36:25.1 9:07 307
F20-24 9 MONICA KAYLOR Bristol, TN F20-24 36:25.6 9:07 262
F20-24 10 BRITTNEY ELLIS Marion, VA F20-24 38:02.8 9:31 151
F20-24 11 MORGAN ELLIS Marion, VA F20-24 38:03.4 9:31 152
F20-24 12 VICTORIA HUNTER Morristown, TN F20-24 38:30.2 9:38 250
F20-24 13 ASHLEY CAREY Raeford, NC F20-24 41:01.5 10:16 71
F20-24 14 JILLIAN ANDERSON Abingdon, VA F20-24 41:22.4 10:21 8
F20-24 15 ERIKA KRATE Abingdon, VA F20-24 41:27.2 10:22 605
F20-24 16 JESSICA MEYER Abingdon, VA F20-24 41:53.3 10:29 343
F20-24 17 JULIANNA THOMPSON Abingdon, VA F20-24 43:40.7 10:56 497
F20-24 18 HAYLEY BLEVINS Abingdon, VA F20-24 44:00.6 11:01 30
F20-24 19 EMMA KISER Honaker, VA F20-24 44:38.7 11:10 276
F20-24 20 JORDAN WHITESIDES Meadowivew, VA F20-24 44:50.5 11:13 530
F20-24 21 ALEXANDRA GARRAGHTY Nellysford, VA F20-24 45:44.6 11:27 187
F20-24 22 LAURA TOWNSEND Gate City, VA F20-24 46:52.5 11:44 504
F20-24 23 MEGAN STANLEY Chilhowie, VA F20-24 46:55.9 11:45 480
F20-24 24 NIKKI WOODLFORD Honaker, VA F20-24 47:20.4 11:51 538
F20-24 25 RENEE PLUMMER Abingdon, VA F20-24 47:24.8 11:52 397
F20-24 26 KELIA HART Abingdon, VA F20-24 48:19.4 12:05 217
F20-24 27 KRISTEN WHITE Abingdon, VA F20-24 49:24.4 12:22 526
F20-24 28 TIFFANY DYE abingdon, VA F20-24 49:59.4 12:30 143
F20-24 29 MANDA MINOR Bluff City, TN F20-24 56:32.0 14:09 348
F20-24 30 GABRIELLE HANKERSON Lebanon, VA F20-24 56:34.2 14:09 209
F20-24 31 DANNI ROBERTS Abingdon, VA F20-24 01:24.7 15:22 429
F20-24 32 LAURA ROSE Bristol, VA F20-24 01:33.4 15:24 435
F20-24 33 JORDAN GRANGER Bristol, TN F20-24 01:41.1 15:26 202
F20-24 34 NICOLE SHREWSBURY North Tazewell, VA F20-24 02:33.5 15:39 457
F20-24 35 HALEY GILBERT Castlewood, VA F20-24 04:08.8 16:03 194
F20-24 36 FARRIS BLACKSON Abingdon, VA F20-24 05:20.0 16:21 28
F20-24 37 KRISTEN HICKS Bristol, TN F20-24 05:48.8 16:28 227
F25-29 1 KATIE DUNN Coeburn, VA F25-29 29:51.8 7:28 141
F25-29 2 KELLI ORR Richlands, VA F25-29 30:59.7 7:45 381
F25-29 3 SARAH ELLIS Abingdon, VA F25-29 32:22.7 8:06 153
F25-29 4 AMANDA MEADE Abingdon, VA F25-29 32:59.9 8:15 336
F25-29 5 BRITTANY CHOATE abingdon, VA F25-29 33:16.9 8:20 81
F25-29 6 LAURA NUNLEY Glade Spring, VA F25-29 34:28.5 8:38 377
F25-29 7 LYNDSAY NAUMAN Jonesborough, TN F25-29 36:27.8 9:07 367
F25-29 8 KATIE DECOSTER Abingdon, VA F25-29 36:31.2 9:08 123
F25-29 9 AMANDA LIVINGSTON Johnson city, TN F25-29 36:51.8 9:13 298
F25-29 10 SARAH BULLEN Johnson City, TN F25-29 36:52.5 9:14 58
F25-29 11 SAMANTHA WHITED Swords Creek, VA F25-29 37:33.2 9:24 529
F25-29 12 TESSIA COLE Pounding Mill, VA F25-29 37:50.5 9:28 630
F25-29 13 KRISSI LEE Abingdon, VA F25-29 37:57.7 9:30 288
F25-29 14 SHERI HITER Abingdon, VA F25-29 37:59.1 9:30 231
F25-29 15 JOANNA ANDERSON abingdon, VA F25-29 38:07.1 9:32 9
F25-29 16 DAWN RUSHING morristown, TN F25-29 38:30.1 9:38 439
F25-29 17 JAMEY HEATH Abingdon, VA F25-29 38:34.3 9:39 223
F25-29 18 EMILY LEE Bristol, VA F25-29 39:25.7 9:52 287
F25-29 19 LAURANN BROWN Richlands, VA F25-29 39:28.1 9:53 49
F25-29 20 AMANDA HOGSTON Saltville, VA F25-29 39:43.6 9:56 232
F25-29 21 SHELLY WHITE Glade Spring, VA F25-29 39:54.8 9:59 643
F25-29 22 KELLI WARD Chilhowie, VA F25-29 40:34.0 10:09 520
F25-29 23 SHEILA RAHIM Abingdon, VA F25-29 40:39.1 10:10 412
F25-29 24 KATHRYN RAGAN Bristol, TN F25-29 41:41.2 10:26 411
F25-29 25 ELIZABETH LESTER honaker, VA F25-29 43:20.9 10:51 291
F25-29 26 KARLA BLEVINS Chilhowie, VA F25-29 43:23.5 10:51 31
F25-29 27 TORI DOSS Abingdon, VA F25-29 43:39.3 10:55 138
F25-29 28 MEGGON MCCORMICK BALL Abingdon, VA F25-29 44:51.8 11:13 584
F25-29 29 KAYLA GOBBLE abingdon, VA F25-29 45:58.5 11:30 198
F25-29 30 AMANDA BLEVINS abingdon, VA F25-29 46:04.4 11:32 29
F25-29 31 AMY BENJAMIN Roanoke, VA F25-29 46:20.8 11:36 23
F25-29 32 BEATRICE HILL ABINGDON, VA F25-29 46:31.4 11:38 228
F25-29 33 SHELLY MULLINS haysi, VA F25-29 47:39.0 11:55 355
F25-29 34 KIRSTEN LAMIE Abingdon, VA F25-29 48:05.8 12:02 592
F25-29 35 AMANDA LESTER Abingdon, VA F25-29 48:06.6 12:02 591
F25-29 36 ASHLEIGH RANDOLPH Abingdon, VA F25-29 49:26.6 12:22 415
F25-29 37 AMBER COOK Richlands, VA F25-29 51:10.7 12:48 94
F25-29 38 ASHLEY MILLER Wise, VA F25-29 52:30.8 13:08 345
F25-29 39 SARAH PAK Abingdon, VA F25-29 54:05.2 13:32 604
F25-29 40 CHRISTINA GOTTSCHALK Bristol, VA F25-29 56:18.0 14:05 200
F25-29 41 MAGGIE MCCLELLAN Bristol, TN F25-29 56:33.4 14:09 552
F25-29 42 KELLEY POSTON Bristol, TN F25-29 58:34.4 14:39 403
F25-29 43 SARAH ELLIOTT Knoxville, TN F25-29 59:04.0 14:47 150
F25-29 44 CATHY THORNSBURY Richlands, VA F25-29 59:42.1 14:56 499
F25-29 45 CHRISTIN VEITH Louisville, KY F25-29 00:58.1 15:15 513
F25-29 46 AMY EDMISON Bristol, TN F25-29 00:58.2 15:15 147
F25-29 47 BESS MATHISEN Norton, VA F25-29 00:58.5 15:15 318
F25-29 48 EMMA MCCRACKEN Bristol, VA F25-29 01:33.5 15:24 329
F25-29 49 CAITLIN KELLEY Damasus, VA F25-29 02:10.7 15:33 266
F25-29 50 ALYSSA ROSENBAUM Abingdon, VA F25-29 05:20.3 16:21 436
F25-29 51 AMANDA GIBBS Kingsport, TN F25-29 06:37.6 16:40 188
F30-34 1 ELIZABETH MINNICK Abingdon, VA F30-34 28:02.9 7:01 567
F30-34 2 RACHEL WILSON Bristol, TN F30-34 28:05.2 7:02 536
F30-34 3 JAMIE MAINS Gray, TN F30-34 28:37.8 7:10 313
F30-34 4 SHELLEY GADOLA Abingdon, VA F30-34 28:59.5 7:15 549
F30-34 5 KRISTY FRENCH Abingdon, VA F30-34 29:26.8 7:22 183
F30-34 6 KATIE KEITH Bristol, VA F30-34 31:56.1 8:00 265
F30-34 7 ALISE COEN Emory, VA F30-34 32:14.6 8:04 87
F30-34 8 BRANDIE GREENE bristol, TN F30-34 32:38.5 8:10 205
F30-34 9 MARCIA PEARSON Johnson city, TN F30-34 33:40.1 8:26 387
F30-34 10 JEN SHAVER Abingdon, VA F30-34 33:42.7 8:26 454
F30-34 11 REBECCA THOMPSON Abingdon, VA F30-34 34:25.0 8:37 498
F30-34 12 NICOLE FIELDS Rosedale, VA F30-34 34:33.7 8:39 170
F30-34 13 ALLISON WILLIAMS Bristol, VA F30-34 35:10.6 8:48 531
F30-34 14 TATUM ODUM bristol, TN F30-34 35:30.0 8:53 380
F30-34 15 DENISE REDMOND Abingdon, VA F30-34 35:53.3 8:59 424
F30-34 16 MARY DAWSON Abingdon, VA F30-34 35:56.3 9:00 118
F30-34 17 REBECCA WEBB Abingdon, VA F30-34 35:56.7 9:00 523
F30-34 18 JULIE BITTINGER Bristol, TN F30-34 36:11.9 9:04 26
F30-34 19 MACCARENA BLACKHART Johnson City, TN F30-34 36:21.2 9:06 27
F30-34 20 MEGAN PHIPPS Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:32.4 9:09 394
F30-34 21 CANDY SINGLETON Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:34.4 9:09 461
F30-34 22 NAKEESHA BELCHER Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:39.0 9:10 21
F30-34 23 ANDREA DICK Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:42.8 9:11 127
F30-34 24 AMY MELLINGER Abingdon, VA F30-34 36:48.3 9:13 542
F30-34 25 MARY BEVERLY Abingdon, VA F30-34 37:19.8 9:20 566
F30-34 26 DONNA DEBUSK Glade Spring, VA F30-34 37:34.8 9:24 120
F30-34 27 LESLIE BREWER Chilhowie, VA F30-34 38:03.7 9:31 43
F30-34 28 CONNIE ABSHER POUNDING MILL, VA F30-34 38:06.0 9:32 2
F30-34 29 EMILY RATLIFF Bristol, VA F30-34 38:22.9 9:36 417
F30-34 30 RACHEL MASCOLA Johnson City, TN F30-34 38:23.7 9:36 317
F30-34 31 TIGHE FORRESTER Glade Spring, VA F30-34 38:41.7 9:41 178
F30-34 32 JESSICA RAMEY Tazewell, VA F30-34 38:58.8 9:45 413
F30-34 33 CRYSTAL LANDERS Johnson City, TN F30-34 39:22.6 9:51 281
F30-34 34 CARMEN MEADOWS Abingdon, VA F30-34 39:24.6 9:52 339
F30-34 35 LORI SEEHORN jonesborough, TN F30-34 39:57.3 10:00 450
F30-34 36 JILL SAYERS North Tazewell, VA F30-34 40:38.8 10:10 601
F30-34 37 ELIZABETH BRUZZO Marion, VA F30-34 41:18.7 10:20 51
F30-34 38 KATHI BOATRIGHT bristol, VA F30-34 41:28.7 10:23 34
F30-34 39 BRANDI CREGGER Marion, VA F30-34 42:26.2 10:37 103
F30-34 40 LESLIE SELVAGGI Abingdon, VA F30-34 42:44.2 10:42 452
F30-34 41 SARAH OSBORNES Troutdale, VA F30-34 42:56.4 10:45 632
F30-34 42 BLAKELEE PETERS Bristol, TN F30-34 43:08.3 10:48 390
F30-34 43 JESSICA KESTNER Bristol, VA F30-34 43:13.2 10:49 269
F30-34 44 AMANDA COLE Piney Flats, TN F30-34 43:56.1 11:00 88
F30-34 45 AMY GRAY Abingdon, VA F30-34 44:30.4 11:08 203
F30-34 46 KELLY COLEMAN Saltville, VA F30-34 44:41.3 11:11 89
F30-34 47 LINDSEY FEATHERS Piney Flats, TN F30-34 45:06.6 11:17 609
F30-34 48 STEPHANIE GIBSON Lebanon, VA F30-34 45:10.1 11:18 191
F30-34 49 AMANDA CARRICO Abingdon, VA F30-34 45:12.5 11:19 73
F30-34 50 BRANDEE RATHEAL Bristol, TN F30-34 45:15.8 11:19 416
F30-34 51 KARRI TRIVETT Abingdon, VA F30-34 45:46.6 11:27 506
F30-34 52 CWCILY BROOKS Johnson City, TN F30-34 46:56.4 11:45 622
F30-34 53 TIANNA STOREY Kingsport, TN F30-34 47:50.7 11:58 486
F30-34 54 ELIZABETH COCILOVA Abingdon, VA F30-34 48:53.0 12:14 84
F30-34 55 AMANDA HUGHES Wise, VA F30-34 49:14.9 12:19 241
F30-34 56 CARRIE BRYANT Meadowview, VA F30-34 50:07.5 12:32 52
F30-34 57 KRISTEN SPARKS Charlotte, NC F30-34 50:43.7 12:41 473
F30-34 58 JAMIE HORTENSTINE Abingdon, VA F30-34 50:43.8 12:41 238
F30-34 59 MANDY DAVISON saltville, VA F30-34 51:08.2 12:48 115
F30-34 60 SARAH STEWART Bristol, VA F30-34 52:50.4 13:13 636
F30-34 61 ANGELA WADDELL Bristol, VA F30-34 57:06.6 14:17 515
F30-34 62 KIM SHORT Lebanon, VA F30-34 57:46.5 14:27 455
F30-34 63 CRYSTAL LYKE Big Stone Gap, VA F30-34 58:09.7 14:33 306
F30-34 64 JULIE POWERS Abingdon, VA F30-34 58:14.4 14:34 582
F30-34 65 TANYA LESTER cedar bluff, VA F30-34 59:42.9 14:56 292
F30-34 66 KRISTY WHITE Jewell Ridge, VA F30-34 59:44.3 14:57 527
F30-34 67 SHANNA SHAFFER Blountville, TN F30-34 06:37.3 16:40 453
F35-39 1 JAIME SIMMONS Abingdon, VA F35-39 25:46.0 6:27 547
F35-39 2 WHITNEY BELT Johnson City, TN F35-39 28:25.8 7:07 22
F35-39 3 KIMBERLY CUDDY Meadowview, VA F35-39 30:06.3 7:32 106
F35-39 4 RENEE BUCKLEN LAWSON swords creek, VA F35-39 31:43.9 7:57 56
F35-39 5 AMY BRADLEY johnson city, TN F35-39 33:34.8 8:24 39
F35-39 6 SHELLY VAN WYHE Bristol, VA F35-39 34:55.2 8:44 509
F35-39 7 LAURA WOODS Kingsport, TN F35-39 34:59.2 8:45 645
F35-39 8 AMY SCYPHERS abingdon, VA F35-39 35:47.5 8:57 449
F35-39 9 DARCY MARTIN Dryden`, VA F35-39 37:29.7 9:23 315
F35-39 10 ANNE CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F35-39 37:30.2 9:23 67
F35-39 11 QUINN CRAUGHWELL Abingdon, VA F35-39 38:40.0 9:41 101
F35-39 12 SIOBHAN MACMANUS Abingdon, VA F35-39 39:52.7 9:59 309
F35-39 13 KIM STAFFORD wytheville, VA F35-39 40:02.8 10:01 476
F35-39 14 ADRIENNE KING Glade Valley, NC F35-39 40:11.5 10:03 274
F35-39 15 ROSE VANHUSS Johnson City, TN F35-39 40:37.9 10:10 511
F35-39 16 ANNA JONES abingdon, VA F35-39 40:39.9 10:11 258
F35-39 17 SARAH TEITELBAUM Troutdale, VA F35-39 40:57.1 10:15 631
F35-39 18 BETH BROWN Bristol, TN F35-39 41:14.5 10:19 46
F35-39 19 STEPHANIE OTIS Arlington, VA F35-39 41:26.8 10:22 383
F35-39 20 PAULA NICHOLS Abingdon, VA F35-39 41:44.4 10:27 374
F35-39 21 OSBORNE ANNA norton, VA F35-39 43:16.0 10:50 10
F35-39 22 BROOKE LIGHT KINGSPORT, TN F35-39 43:16.9 10:50 295
F35-39 23 HANNAH POLLARD abingdon, VA F35-39 43:18.9 10:50 400
F35-39 24 APRIL FEE Johnson City, TN F35-39 43:24.2 10:52 163
F35-39 25 MISTY LEE Roanoke, VA F35-39 43:37.5 10:55 289
F35-39 26 EVA FLOYD Mouth of Wilson, VA F35-39 43:48.3 10:58 177
F35-39 27 JENNIFER DAVENPORT Abingdon, VA F35-39 44:06.0 11:02 109
F35-39 28 ROSEY MUSICK Lebanon, VA F35-39 44:14.7 11:04 360
F35-39 29 AMANDA CASEY Johnson City, TN F35-39 44:55.5 11:14 75
F35-39 30 CYNTHIA MCGLOTHLIN Abingdon, VA F35-39 45:10.8 11:18 330
F35-39 31 GINGER HENDERSON meadowview, VA F35-39 46:05.3 11:32 225
F35-39 32 STEPHANIE YODER Bristol, TN F35-39 46:36.6 11:40 541
F35-39 33 LORA VALENZA abingdon, VA F35-39 50:55.6 12:44 508
F35-39 34 KRISTI BEC K Pounding Mill, VA F35-39 55:05.7 13:47 19
F35-39 35 SUSAN DICKENSON Big Stone Gap, VA F35-39 58:10.5 14:33 131
F35-39 36 ANGEL WILLIS Glade Spring, VA F35-39 59:04.0 14:47 534
F35-39 37 HEATHER MITCHELL Elizabethton, TN F35-39 01:11.1 15:18 349
F35-39 38 JANA CASTEEL Sanford, NC F35-39 02:01.2 15:31 77
F35-39 39 KIM PHILLIPS Abingdon, VA F35-39 02:17.1 15:35 393
F35-39 40 LESLIE GILLENWATER Nickelsville, VA F35-39 06:33.4 16:39 195
F40-44 1 MELISSA ALLEN Bristol, TN F40-44 31:35.7 7:54 610
F40-44 2 ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS Abingdon, VA F40-44 33:22.5 8:21 564
F40-44 3 GLENNA BROWN richlands, VA F40-44 35:32.8 8:54 47
F40-44 4 SUZANNE BOOTHE Saltville, VA F40-44 36:50.8 9:13 37
F40-44 5 PAULA MIKI REECE-PATE Johnson City, TN F40-44 37:06.6 9:17 426
F40-44 6 STACEY DORTON Abingdon, VA F40-44 37:21.9 9:21 133
F40-44 7 MEG COLLINS Abingdon, VA F40-44 37:43.1 9:26 92
F40-44 8 TAMMY HUFFMAN Cleveland, VA F40-44 38:10.4 9:33 240
F40-44 9 VANESSA PETTY Gray, TN F40-44 38:22.1 9:36 391
F40-44 10 SHEA CLAY abingdon, VA F40-44 38:24.8 9:37 83
F40-44 11 GWEN CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F40-44 38:27.9 9:37 69
F40-44 12 SAMANTHA DAVISON Abingdon, VA F40-44 38:28.4 9:38 116
F40-44 13 SUSAN FARRIS Abingdon, VA F40-44 38:29.3 9:38 162
F40-44 14 MARYWOOD SPARKS Abingdon, VA F40-44 39:01.2 9:46 474
F40-44 15 KIMBERLY RAY Swords Creek, VA F40-44 39:30.5 9:53 419
F40-44 16 PAMELA STATZER Kingsport, TN F40-44 39:40.6 9:56 481
F40-44 17 BRANDI WADE Kingsport, TN F40-44 39:52.0 9:59 516
F40-44 18 JACKIE CRAFT Frisco, TX F40-44 40:09.7 10:03 99
F40-44 19 JENNIFER COX Bristol, TN F40-44 41:14.4 10:19 98
F40-44 20 LYNN BURKETT Marion, VA F40-44 41:18.1 10:20 61
F40-44 21 TANYA FARLEY Abingdon, VA F40-44 41:33.6 10:24 158
F40-44 22 ANGELA WOLFE Abingdon, VA F40-44 41:44.1 10:27 537
F40-44 23 REBECCA MAGGARD Wise, VA F40-44 41:49.7 10:28 310
F40-44 24 TAMI COUNTS Glade Spring, VA F40-44 42:10.6 10:33 97
F40-44 25 ALIESE HARRISON Damascus, VA F40-44 42:10.6 10:33 215
F40-44 26 MICHELLE BROWN Kingsport, TN F40-44 42:36.6 10:40 50
F40-44 27 SARAH NEWBERRY Bland, VA F40-44 42:55.8 10:45 371
F40-44 28 BETHANY JOHNSON Abingdon, VA F40-44 42:59.3 10:45 615
F40-44 29 LINDA MAIDENS Lebanon, VA F40-44 43:06.8 10:47 312
F40-44 30 LEEANNE FRANCIS Johnson City, TN F40-44 44:01.4 11:01 180
F40-44 31 TRACY MATNEY Pounding  Mill, VA F40-44 44:43.0 11:11 321
F40-44 32 KAREN JACKSON Abingdon, VA F40-44 45:08.6 11:18 254
F40-44 33 ANGIE LAWSON Swords Creek, VA F40-44 45:27.0 11:22 283
F40-44 34 MICHELLE STALLARD Bristol, VA F40-44 45:45.7 11:27 477
F40-44 35 BRANDIE DYKES KINGSPORT, TN F40-44 46:08.6 11:33 144
F40-44 36 JOANNE DAVENPORT Saltville, VA F40-44 46:36.0 11:40 110
F40-44 37 ERIN POWELL Chilhowie, VA F40-44 47:08.6 11:48 406
F40-44 38 KAREN BUDDINGTON Abingdon, VA F40-44 47:38.7 11:55 57
F40-44 39 SHARON WRIGHT Glade Spring, VA F40-44 48:47.7 12:12 638
F40-44 40 MICHELLE EDWARDS abingdon, VA F40-44 49:58.7 12:30 148
F40-44 41 TRISH MATNEY Richlands, VA F40-44 49:59.0 12:30 322
F40-44 42 KRISTEN MCAFEE Big Stone Gap, VA F40-44 52:29.4 13:08 323
F40-44 43 TRACY GARCIA Bristol, VA F40-44 53:43.1 13:26 186
F40-44 44 BECKY PRICE Abingdon, VA F40-44 54:02.8 13:31 408
F40-44 45 SHERRY COOK Swords Creek, VA F40-44 55:05.2 13:47 95
F40-44 46 ANISSA MEACHAM Glade Spring, VA F40-44 02:12.0 15:34 335
F40-44 47 SHANNON PILLION Kingsport, TN F40-44 06:37.5 16:40 396
F45-49 1 DONNA DOSS Abingdon, VA F45-49 32:47.6 8:12 135
F45-49 2 JANINE MYATT Bristol, VA F45-49 33:16.5 8:20 362
F45-49 3 KAREN HARRISON Honaker, VA F45-49 35:52.4 8:59 640
F45-49 4 DONNA WHEELER CEDAR BLUFF, VA F45-49 36:36.2 9:10 524
F45-49 5 TRACY FERENCE Abingdon, VA F45-49 37:31.3 9:23 167
F45-49 6 CYNTHIA LAVENDER Damascus, VA F45-49 38:51.6 9:43 282
F45-49 7 SUSAN WILLIAMS Blountville, TN F45-49 39:28.5 9:53 533
F45-49 8 MONA HYLTON Castlewood, VA F45-49 39:37.8 9:55 253
F45-49 9 LISA DAVIS Blountville, TN F45-49 39:49.7 9:58 113
F45-49 10 GLENDA SCOTT Bland, VA F45-49 39:52.6 9:59 634
F45-49 11 LISA TOPSHEE Emory, VA F45-49 39:53.7 9:59 612
F45-49 12 TERESA DARNELL Nickelsville, VA F45-49 40:26.8 10:07 107
F45-49 13 DIANA KILGORE BIG STONE GAP, VA F45-49 41:21.5 10:21 272
F45-49 14 ANDI CROWLEY Glade Spring, VA F45-49 41:45.1 10:27 104
F45-49 15 PATRICIA CRVICH marion, VA F45-49 41:50.1 10:28 105
F45-49 16 SHERRY HARDEN Abingdon, VA F45-49 41:57.4 10:30 211
F45-49 17 STACI KANNON Bristol, VA F45-49 42:52.0 10:44 261
F45-49 18 KIMBERLY AGNER Abingdon, VA F45-49 43:38.2 10:55 6
F45-49 19 CHRISTINA CLARKE Erwin, TN F45-49 45:50.6 11:28 621
F45-49 20 WAYNE KINDER Marion, VA F45-49 47:02.2 11:46 273
F45-49 21 DONNA BAYS Kingsport, TN F45-49 47:52.8 11:59 586
F45-49 22 CHERE FLANIGAN Kingsport, TN F45-49 47:54.5 11:59 172
F45-49 23 JANICE MUSICK Lebanon, VA F45-49 49:41.2 12:26 359
F45-49 24 BECKY DYE Richlands, VA F45-49 50:41.3 12:41 142
F45-49 25 KIMBERLY HUMPHREY Glade Springs, VA F45-49 51:14.2 12:49 244
F45-49 26 PAMELA NECESSARY Abingdon, VA F45-49 51:19.7 12:50 368
F45-49 27 CHRIS POSTON Glade Spring, VA F45-49 53:12.6 13:19 402
F45-49 28 HELEN STRATAKES Bristol, VA F45-49 54:05.2 13:32 488
F45-49 29 TERESA CAMPBELL Abingdon, VA F45-49 54:14.6 13:34 70
F45-49 30 SHANNON PIEK Glade Spring, VA F45-49 54:14.8 13:34 587
F45-49 31 CHRISTY MCCORMICK Abingdon, VA F45-49 57:13.3 14:19 326
F45-49 32 TINA MURRAY Abingdon, VA F45-49 00:35.6 15:09 357
F50-54 1 MARY KENNY Roanoke, VA F50-54 32:02.8 8:01 576
F50-54 2 CAROL PARSONS Marion, VA F50-54 36:21.6 9:06 546
F50-54 3 NENA COOPER abingdon, VA F50-54 36:26.3 9:07 96
F50-54 4 LORI RAY Kingsport, TN F50-54 36:33.8 9:09 420
F50-54 5 CHERYL CARRICO Abingdon, VA F50-54 37:52.2 9:29 74
F50-54 6 LISA MEADE SAINT PAUL, VA F50-54 38:55.9 9:45 337
F50-54 7 DEBI BASSHAM Abington, VA F50-54 39:33.6 9:54 15
F50-54 8 ANITA WAGNER Wytheville, VA F50-54 40:02.1 10:01 635
F50-54 9 TERESA HASH Chilhowie, VA F50-54 42:05.7 10:32 220
F50-54 10 LEE HUNTER Tazewell, VA F50-54 42:33.5 10:39 248
F50-54 11 LISA SWEET Damascus, VA F50-54 42:41.4 10:41 491
F50-54 12 NATALIE BLEVINS Abingdon, VA F50-54 43:40.9 10:56 33
F50-54 13 SHARON TURNER Johnson City, TN F50-54 43:48.8 10:58 507
F50-54 14 KIM ASHWORTH Cedar Bluff, VA F50-54 44:27.6 11:07 589
F50-54 15 RHONDA ENGLE Bristol, VA F50-54 44:30.9 11:08 154
F50-54 16 KIM BROWN Abingdon, VA F50-54 47:31.7 11:53 614
F50-54 17 FAITH FREEMAN Blountville, TN F50-54 48:40.2 12:11 181
F50-54 18 BECKY BRATTON Bristol, VA F50-54 49:42.9 12:26 607
F50-54 19 CHERYL DAVENPORT glade spring, VA F50-54 51:12.3 12:49 108
F50-54 20 STEPHANIE LEWIS Abingdon, VA F50-54 57:14.4 14:19 294
F50-54 21 KAY POOLE Abingdon, VA F50-54 04:46.3 16:12 401
F55-59 1 LINDA MORGAN Bristol, TN F55-59 37:37.5 9:25 352
F55-59 2 DARLENE DOBBINS Bristol, VA F55-59 39:32.8 9:54 132
F55-59 3 WENDY MORRISON wytheville, VA F55-59 40:02.7 10:01 353
F55-59 4 LORELEI LEVY Blountville, TN F55-59 41:30.0 10:23 293
F55-59 5 CRISANDRA HONAKER Alderson, WV F55-59 42:49.2 10:43 236
F55-59 6 CLAIRE LAMBERT Abingdon, VA F55-59 44:29.0 11:08 280
F55-59 7 KELLY READ Abingdon, VA F55-59 44:29.9 11:08 423
F55-59 8 SUE KENNEDY Wise, VA F55-59 49:01.2 12:16 268
F55-59 9 GLORIA COCILOVA Abingdon, VA F55-59 49:43.5 12:26 85
F55-59 10 ELIZABETH LOWE Abingdon, VA F55-59 00:10.8 15:03 578
F55-59 11 CHERIE HENDERSON Abingdon, VA F55-59 04:47.2 16:12 224
F60-69 1 SHARON VANDYKE Doran, VA F60-69 37:28.6 9:23 510
F60-69 2 JUDY DICKENSON Abingdon, VA F60-69 39:50.1 9:58 129
F60-69 3 DEB READ Earysville, VA F60-69 39:50.8 9:58 422
F60-69 4 JOELLEN TISCORNIA Abingdon, VA F60-69 41:15.6 10:19 503
F60-69 5 ANNA SHERRILL Abingdon, VA F60-69 41:34.7 10:24 600
F60-69 6 PATRICIA CALDWELL bristol, TN F60-69 53:34.4 13:24 64
F70-99 1 BARBARA BOGART Elizabethton, TN F70-99 51:29.0 12:53 35
Overall Male 1 GEORGE TOLTON Clifton Forge, VA M20-24 21:58.3 5:30 597
Overall Male 2 DEREK WEBB Abingdon, VA M30-34 23:07.2 5:47 522
Overall Male 3 BRINSON MILHORN Gray, TN M30-34 23:17.9 5:50 344
Overall Male 4 KARL HIESSEN Abingdon, VA M1-14 25:03.8 6:16 556
Overall Male 5 GREG CORNFORTH Abingdon, VA M40-44 25:05.4 6:17 637
Overall Male 6 ROBERT NIELSEN Johnson City, TN M45-49 25:24.0 6:22 375
Overall Male 7 BRUCE COAKLEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 25:35.7 6:24 572
Overall Male 8 MATT POULIN Abingdon, VA M20-24 26:07.6 6:32 405
Overall Male 9 AUGUSTUS TOLTON Abingdon, VA M15-19 26:17.5 6:35 598
Overall Male 10 RANDALL STATZER Kingsport, TN M35-39 26:19.0 6:35 482
Overall Male 11 RYAN SINGH Johnson City, TN M20-24 26:23.7 6:36 460
Overall Male 12 NATHAN ODUM bristol, TN M35-39 26:24.5 6:37 378
Overall Male 13 SCOTT SIKES Abingdon, VA M35-39 26:25.6 6:37 459
Overall Male 14 NATE STALNAKER Bristol, VA M30-34 26:33.5 6:39 478
Overall Male 15 THOMAS BENOIT Big Stone Gap, VA M55-59 26:35.1 6:39 24
Overall Male 16 BRIAN DAWSON Abingdon, VA M30-34 26:36.5 6:40 117
Overall Male 17 JOHN MATTHEWS Abingdon, VA M15-19 26:49.7 6:43 559
Overall Male 18 ANDREW CAMPBELL Bristol, VA M15-19 26:55.1 6:44 66
Overall Male 19 BYRUM GEISLER Abingdon, VA M50-54 26:57.5 6:45 278
Overall Male 20 JON WEATHERLY Abingdon, VA M30-34 27:03.6 6:46 521
Overall Male 21 CHRIS BREWER Chilhowie, VA M30-34 27:10.0 6:48 42
Overall Male 22 TIM CROCKETT Rural Retreat, VA M40-44 27:25.3 6:52 619
Overall Male 23 ANDY SAWYERS North Tazewell, VA M30-34 27:32.2 6:54 602
Overall Male 24 TRACE BRATTON BRISTOL, VA M50-54 27:40.4 6:56 40
Overall Male 25 JIMMY CROSSETT Huntingdon, TN M55-59 28:00.0 7:01 594
Overall Male 26 DALE RIDDLE Pound, VA M55-59 28:14.7 7:04 427
Overall Male 27 PRESTON PRUITT Wytheville, VA M40-44 28:23.8 7:06 409
Overall Male 28 AARON SIZEMORE Damascus, VA M30-34 28:33.6 7:09 463
Overall Male 29 JARED LOVETT Abingdon, VA M20-24 28:47.1 7:12 301
Overall Male 30 MIKE OWENS Abingdon, VA M50-54 28:49.8 7:13 384
Overall Male 31 KENT MARKHAM Gray, TN M30-34 28:50.7 7:13 314
Overall Male 32 LANE KEALEY Glade Spring, VA M15-19 28:57.6 7:15 263
Overall Male 33 SHEDDING CAT Abingdon, VA M50-54 28:58.1 7:15 625
Overall Male 34 BILLY MULLINS Swords Creek, VA M30-34 29:16.1 7:20 649
Overall Male 35 TOM ANTENUCCI Abingdon, VA M25-29 29:26.9 7:22 555
Overall Male 36 ANDREW ANDIS Abingdon, VA M20-24 29:28.7 7:23 620
Overall Male 37 DREW SAMUEL Bristol, VA M35-39 29:30.3 7:23 444
Overall Male 38 SCOTT MATNEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 29:32.4 7:24 320
Overall Male 39 ROGER POE Abingdon, VA M45-49 29:39.1 7:25 398
Overall Male 40 JOHN REDMOND Abingdon, VA M30-34 29:39.5 7:25 425
Overall Male 41 HEATH SHELTON Abingdon, VA M15-19 29:42.4 7:26 613
Overall Male 42 DENNIS LAWSON Swords Creek, VA M40-44 29:42.7 7:26 284
Overall Male 43 BENJAMIN TOLTON Abingdon, VA M20-24 29:44.4 7:27 599
Overall Male 44 DAN MONTGOMERY lebanon, VA M30-34 29:56.7 7:30 350
Overall Male 45 HUNTER NICHOLS Abingdon, VA M15-19 30:00.8 7:31 373
Overall Male 46 SAMUEL BAUSERMAN Abingdon, VA M15-19 30:09.3 7:33 18
Overall Male 47 TRAVIS QUESENBERRY abingdon, VA M40-44 30:16.0 7:35 410
Overall Male 48 TODD CREASY Abingdon, VA M40-44 30:23.5 7:36 102
Overall Male 49 PAUL GADOLA Abingdon, VA M40-44 30:32.0 7:39 550
Overall Male 50 CAMEREN BELL Abingdon, VA M40-44 30:42.6 7:41 580
Overall Male 51 KRIS HARTZ Abingdon, VA M35-39 30:48.7 7:43 219
Overall Male 52 MIKE MCGOVERN Elizabethton, TN M40-44 30:53.4 7:44 332
Overall Male 53 LUTHER BLEVINS Marion, VA M30-34 30:56.4 7:45 581
Overall Male 54 TIM LOVERN Pound, VA M25-29 31:09.1 7:48 300
Overall Male 55 MICHAEL HELTON Keen Mountain, VA M35-39 31:11.7 7:48 629
Overall Male 56 MIKE HARDING wise, VA M45-49 31:17.6 7:50 212
Overall Male 57 DEVIN NASH Bluefield, VA M1-14 31:19.1 7:50 364
Overall Male 58 NICK THOMAS Piney Flats, TN M50-54 31:26.3 7:52 495
Overall Male 59 MATTHEW TRENT abingdon, VA M15-19 31:28.4 7:53 505
Overall Male 60 BRAD LESTER Abingdon, VA M25-29 31:30.1 7:53 590
Overall Male 61 GEORGE RUBESHA Arlington, VA M55-59 31:32.2 7:54 437
Overall Male 62 MATTHEW BOOTHE Saltville, VA M40-44 31:35.4 7:54 36
Overall Male 63 JAMES PRICE Abingdon, VA M25-29 31:37.0 7:55 648
Overall Male 64 DAVID STREEVER Abingdon, VA M30-34 31:37.4 7:55 489
Overall Male 65 MICHAEL CHAFIN Abingdon, VA M25-29 31:38.0 7:55 543
Overall Male 66 GAVIN TIMMONS abingdon, VA M1-14 31:42.8 7:56 501
Overall Male 67 GINA BUCKLEN Cedar Bluff, VA M30-34 31:43.9 7:57 54
Overall Male 68 JOSH COMBS Abingdon, VA M35-39 31:44.7 7:57 646
Overall Male 69 JASON FLEMING Bristol, VA M30-34 31:48.6 7:58 175
Overall Male 70 SHAWN FLOREY abingdon, VA M30-34 31:49.6 7:58 176
Overall Male 71 ERIC NIEBAUER Abingdon, VA M45-49 31:55.4 7:59 570
Overall Male 72 TOM MURRELL Bristol, TN M60-69 31:58.6 8:00 358
Overall Male 73 BILLY MAYS Bristol, VA M35-39 32:01.2 8:01 647
Overall Male 74 CALEB ROARK Abingdon, VA M20-24 32:02.6 8:01 633
Overall Male 75 BOBBY FERENCE Abingdon, VA M1-14 32:08.3 8:03 164
Overall Male 76 GLENN STRATAKES Bristol, VA M45-49 32:10.1 8:03 487
Overall Male 77 KEVIN MCCOY norton, VA M40-44 32:14.7 8:04 328
Overall Male 78 JOHN STEELE Lebanon, VA M45-49 32:18.3 8:05 483
Overall Male 79 EDWARD HARRIS Abingdon, VA M35-39 32:28.7 8:08 214
Overall Male 80 AARON DEEL Wise, VA M30-34 32:30.5 8:08 124
Overall Male 81 JEFF BAUSERMAN Abingdon, VA M50-54 32:31.4 8:08 17
Overall Male 82 RAY BERGLUND Johnson City, TN M50-54 32:33.6 8:09 25
Overall Male 83 CAMERON SPIECE Harrisonburg, VA M25-29 32:36.1 8:10 475
Overall Male 84 NEIL SAMPLE Abingdon, VA M30-34 32:39.0 8:10 443
Overall Male 85 DAVID LLOYD Abingdon, VA M50-54 32:41.6 8:11 603
Overall Male 86 ROBERT ALLEN Abingdon, VA M55-59 32:42.5 8:11 561
Overall Male 87 RANDY TEPHABOCK Rainelle, WV M55-59 32:42.8 8:11 494
Overall Male 88 MICHAEL DOSS Abingdon, VA M55-59 32:43.3 8:11 137
Overall Male 89 LAWRENCE FERRELL Coeburn, VA M50-54 32:50.2 8:13 168
Overall Male 90 DAVID BACON Elizabethton, TN M55-59 32:56.4 8:15 593
Overall Male 91 MIKE TIMMONS Abingdon, VA M35-39 32:56.6 8:15 502
Overall Male 92 JON JOHNSTON Abingdon, VA M50-54 33:07.1 8:17 257
Overall Male 93 BO READ Earlysville, VA M60-69 33:07.2 8:17 421
Overall Male 94 JOEL BRISTER Kingsport, TN M45-49 33:17.1 8:20 44
Overall Male 95 LUCAS BUCKLEN Cedar Bluff, VA M30-34 33:32.3 8:24 55
Overall Male 96 CURTIS JACKSON Abingdon, VA M60-69 33:36.5 8:25 548
Overall Male 97 TERRY PEARSON Johnson City, TN M30-34 33:38.3 8:25 388
Overall Male 98 JOHN SINGLETON Abingdon, VA M30-34 33:38.8 8:25 462
Overall Male 99 FINN JOHNSON Abingdon, VA M1-14 33:44.2 8:27 617
Overall Male 100 JOHN LINCOLN Marion, VA M40-44 33:46.1 8:27 611
Overall Male 101 DUSTIN PRESLEY Honaker, VA M30-34 33:57.2 8:30 407
Overall Male 102 DAVE POLLARD Abingdon, VA M35-39 34:01.3 8:31 399
Overall Male 103 JOHN WADE Kingsport, TN M45-49 34:01.4 8:31 517
Overall Male 104 ALEX CHILDRESS Kingsport, TN M15-19 34:05.2 8:32 80
Overall Male 105 CHAD ADAMS Abingdon, VA M45-49 34:06.5 8:32 624
Overall Male 106 JOEL SALVA Bristol, VA M25-29 34:12.5 8:34 441
Overall Male 107 JOSEPH EARHART Bluff City, TN M30-34 34:17.5 8:35 146
Overall Male 108 WENDELL LOWE Kingsport, TN M60-69 34:19.6 8:35 303
Overall Male 109 GREGORY GODSEY Blountville, TN M20-24 34:19.8 8:35 199
Overall Male 110 FRENCH MOORE III abingdon, VA M55-59 34:25.4 8:37 351
Overall Male 111 TIM BURKE Abingdon, VA M55-59 34:26.7 8:37 60
Overall Male 112 JERRY ROBINSON Piney Flats, TN M40-44 34:30.7 8:38 431
Overall Male 113 PHILIP DEEL Abingdon, VA M35-39 34:43.7 8:41 125
Overall Male 114 RICK FERRELL Cedar Bluff, VA M55-59 34:48.9 8:43 169
Overall Male 115 JOE CAREY Raeford, NC M25-29 34:54.2 8:44 72
Overall Male 116 JOHN KELLY Abingdon, VA M30-34 34:55.5 8:44 267
Overall Male 117 CHRIS ROBERTSON abingdon, VA M20-24 34:59.9 8:45 430
Overall Male 118 TRAVIS GREEN Bristol, TN M40-44 35:00.0 8:46 204
Overall Male 119 JOHN SCOTT Norton, VA M40-44 35:03.1 8:46 447
Overall Male 120 STEVE STRICKLER kingsport, TN M40-44 35:04.7 8:47 490
Overall Male 121 JESSE WAGNER Richlands, VA M30-34 35:16.9 8:50 518
Overall Male 122 JIM SCHRAYER Bristol, VA M45-49 35:30.8 8:53 445
Overall Male 123 RODNEY SELLS Gray, TN M25-29 35:40.6 8:56 451
Overall Male 124 RYAN ODUM Abingdon, VA M30-34 35:42.6 8:56 379
Overall Male 125 WALLY SMITH Coeburn, VA M25-29 35:46.0 8:57 470
Overall Male 126 CODY ANDERSON Abingdon, VA M25-29 35:47.9 8:57 7
Overall Male 127 JEFFREY CLARK Meadowview, VA M40-44 35:49.6 8:58 574
Overall Male 128 CLAYTON THOMPSON Bristol, VA M25-29 35:51.7 8:58 496
Overall Male 129 MARSHALL DOSS Abingdon, VA M30-34 35:55.4 8:59 136
Overall Male 130 TYLER VENCILL Bristol, TN M25-29 35:55.9 9:00 514
Overall Male 131 JERAD WARD Chilhowie, VA M30-34 36:01.2 9:01 519
Overall Male 132 NATHAN MCCLURE Bristol, TN M30-34 36:06.6 9:02 325
Overall Male 133 JOSHUA HARDEN Abingdon, VA M1-14 36:07.4 9:02 210
Overall Male 134 TONY BRANSON Bristol, VA M30-34 36:10.8 9:03 573
Overall Male 135 MICHAEL POPE Kingsport, TN M55-59 36:10.9 9:03 623
Overall Male 136 TIM PILLION Kingsport, TN M40-44 36:16.7 9:05 545
Overall Male 137 JAMES MCPHERSON Lebanon, VA M25-29 36:20.4 9:06 333
Overall Male 138 CHUCK FARMER Bristol, VA M45-49 36:21.8 9:06 585
Overall Male 139 MICHAEL SMITH Lebanon, VA M25-29 36:21.9 9:06 560
Overall Male 140 KEITH HUNGATE Marion, VA M60-69 36:24.3 9:07 245
Overall Male 141 JOSH DAVIDSON Chilhowie, VA M25-29 36:27.5 9:07 111
Overall Male 142 CHRISTOPHER LITTLEJOHN Cedar Bluff, VA M20-24 36:28.5 9:08 297
Overall Male 143 ANDREW DECOSTER Abingdon, VA M25-29 36:31.1 9:08 122
Overall Male 144 RUSS PHIPPS Abingdon, VA M30-34 36:32.2 9:09 395
Overall Male 145 NATHAN FOUTCH Bristol, VA M35-39 36:38.1 9:10 179
Overall Male 146 JT BROOME Abingdon, VA M35-39 36:41.6 9:11 45
Overall Male 147 SCOTT DAVIS Blountville, TN M45-49 36:42.2 9:11 114
Overall Male 148 JAMIE DICK Abingdon, VA M50-54 36:42.8 9:11 128
Overall Male 149 MICHAEL WILLOUGHBY lebanon, VA M60-69 37:02.4 9:16 535
Overall Male 150 SHERRELL LYON JR Jonesborough, TN M40-44 37:03.1 9:16 308
Overall Male 151 REICHEN GIBSON Kingsport, TN M1-14 37:09.2 9:18 190
Overall Male 152 CHARLIE GIBSON Kingsport, TN M40-44 37:10.1 9:18 189
Overall Male 153 RICHARD PANNELL Bristol, VA M50-54 37:21.5 9:21 385
Overall Male 154 BILLY NICHOLS Abingdon, VA M35-39 37:29.5 9:23 372
Overall Male 155 BRANDON BAKER Dryden, VA M35-39 37:30.2 9:23 12
Overall Male 156 CHAD WESTFALL -, US M20-24 37:53.5 9:29 571
Overall Male 157 GARY ROSE clintwood, VA M40-44 37:54.8 9:29 434
Overall Male 158 MARK NASH Bluefield, VA M50-54 37:55.9 9:30 365
Overall Male 159 WADE FREEMAN Blountville, TN M45-49 37:56.9 9:30 182
Overall Male 160 CRAIG MCLAUGHLIN Abingdon, VA M45-49 38:00.0 9:31 553
Overall Male 161 TRENTON FLAHERTY Kingsport, TN M25-29 38:02.0 9:31 171
Overall Male 162 ERNIE RAMSEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 38:04.9 9:32 414
Overall Male 163 MIKE OSBORNE Abingdon, VA M35-39 38:06.8 9:32 382
Overall Male 164 RICHARD WELLS Charlottesville, VA M45-49 38:09.8 9:33 558
Overall Male 165 DWAYNE MABRY Bristol, VA M35-39 38:16.1 9:35 627
Overall Male 166 SHANE ESTEP Abingdon, VA M40-44 38:17.4 9:35 155
Overall Male 167 TRAVIS DEBUSK Glade Spring, VA M35-39 38:22.4 9:36 121
Overall Male 168 CURTIS SHUPE Meadowview, VA M25-29 38:27.5 9:37 458
Overall Male 169 BRIAN BECK Pounding Mill, VA M35-39 38:33.4 9:39 20
Overall Male 170 OLIVER CRAUGHWELL Abingdon, VA M30-34 38:40.0 9:41 100
Overall Male 171 RICHARD COCILOVA Abingdon, VA M55-59 38:42.3 9:41 86
Overall Male 172 DAVID WOOD Atwood, TN M60-69 38:45.4 9:42 596
Overall Male 173 DANNY CROSSETT Jackson, TN M55-59 38:47.9 9:43 595
Overall Male 174 CLARENCE LUMPKIN Abingdon, VA M25-29 38:48.4 9:43 304
Overall Male 175 RYAN SHORT Elizabethton, TN M30-34 38:55.7 9:44 456
Overall Male 176 CHIP SPARKS Abingdon, VA M45-49 39:00.0 9:46 565
Overall Male 177 STEVE TALBERT Abingdon, VA M45-49 39:06.7 9:47 492
Overall Male 178 MICHAEL MUNSEY abingdon, VA M50-54 39:10.6 9:48 356
Overall Male 179 DAVID MEADOWS Abingdon, VA M30-34 39:20.2 9:51 340
Overall Male 180 JOSHUA TIBBS Abingdon, VA M30-34 39:25.3 9:52 500
Overall Male 181 ZACHARY LEE Bristol, VA M35-39 39:26.2 9:52 290
Overall Male 182 JON BROWN Richlands, VA M25-29 39:29.7 9:53 48
Overall Male 183 LEE LIGUORE Abingdon, VA M30-34 39:38.5 9:55 296
Overall Male 184 CHESTER HOLLEY Glade Spring, VA M40-44 39:59.8 10:00 233
Overall Male 185 JERRY FARLEY Abingdon, VA M25-29 40:28.3 10:08 157
Overall Male 186 MARK MCGLOTHLIN Abingdon, VA M40-44 40:39.6 10:10 331
Overall Male 187 DEREK JONES abingdon, VA M35-39 40:40.2 10:11 260
Overall Male 188 SAMUEL BLANKENSHIP Bristol, TN M25-29 40:52.8 10:14 579
Overall Male 189 JOHN FEATHERS Piney Flats, TN M40-44 41:02.8 10:16 608
Overall Male 190 WESLEY DORTON glade spring, VA M30-34 41:09.8 10:18 134
Overall Male 191 BRENDA NASH Bluefeild, VA M45-49 41:10.7 10:18 363
Overall Male 192 KEVIN HYLTON Castlewood, VA M35-39 41:17.7 10:20 252
Overall Male 193 JARROD CHAFIN saltville, VA M20-24 41:21.9 10:21 78
Overall Male 194 ALEX WRIGHT Glade Spring, VA M15-19 41:23.9 10:22 639
Overall Male 195 EDWARD HOWARTH Farmville, VA M25-29 41:26.5 10:22 554
Overall Male 196 ALAN WHITE Bristol, VA M40-44 41:27.2 10:22 525
Overall Male 197 CARL WILLIAMS Blountville, TN M45-49 41:30.0 10:23 532
Overall Male 198 JOE RUPE abingdon, VA M40-44 41:31.4 10:23 438
Overall Male 199 RON ELKINS Wise, VA M35-39 41:35.2 10:24 628
Overall Male 200 BRIAN HULL Bristol, VA M35-39 41:35.9 10:25 242
Overall Male 201 ANDREW MEYER Bristol, TN M30-34 41:53.9 10:29 342
Overall Male 202 JAY BARFIELD Bristol, VA M50-54 42:01.3 10:31 13
Overall Male 203 HENRI COLLINS Abingdon, VA M1-14 42:02.0 10:31 90
Overall Male 204 ROBERT FARMER rosedale, VA M25-29 42:05.6 10:32 161
Overall Male 205 RANDAL WHITE Glade Spring, VA M25-29 42:06.8 10:32 644
Overall Male 206 JIMMY MOATES Johnson City, TN M50-54 42:13.8 10:34 606
Overall Male 207 PICKETT JOHNSON Abingdon, VA M1-14 42:56.4 10:45 616
Overall Male 208 CHASE NUNLEY glade spring, VA M25-29 42:59.2 10:45 376
Overall Male 209 MARK HORN Bristol, TN M25-29 43:01.1 10:46 626
Overall Male 210 RAYMOND ELAMPARO abingdon, VA M25-29 43:13.3 10:49 149
Overall Male 211 CHARLES HARMON Kingsport, TN M70-99 43:13.7 10:49 213
Overall Male 212 BRENT KEY bristol, VA M30-34 43:15.1 10:49 270
Overall Male 213 MATTHEW MULLINS haysi, VA M35-39 43:30.1 10:53 354
Overall Male 214 TODD MILLER Abingdon, VA M20-24 43:32.9 10:54 347
Overall Male 215 ERIC NAUMAN Jonesborough, TN M25-29 43:39.8 10:55 366
Overall Male 216 JAISON GIESLER Gray, TN M35-39 44:05.6 11:02 192
Overall Male 217 TREY BUSSEY Abingdon, VA M15-19 44:06.7 11:02 63
Overall Male 218 LEON BUSSEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 44:07.0 11:02 62
Overall Male 219 BRENDAN MCSHEEHY  JR Abingdon, VA M60-69 44:12.4 11:04 334
Overall Male 220 DAVID MERIDIETH Kingsport, TN M30-34 44:15.6 11:04 341
Overall Male 221 TYLER KEENE Abingdon, VA M15-19 44:25.2 11:07 264
Overall Male 222 JUSTIN LOWE Castlewood, VA M25-29 44:27.2 11:07 302
Overall Male 223 KEITH SLAGLE bristol, VA M20-24 44:29.0 11:08 465
Overall Male 224 GREGORY SLAGLE Bristol, VA M25-29 44:29.1 11:08 464
Overall Male 225 GAGE MATNEY Pounding Mill, VA M1-14 44:40.8 11:11 319
Overall Male 226 PATRICK ABDELMESSIH Bristol, VA M40-44 44:50.6 11:13 1
Overall Male 227 RYAN CASEY Johnson City, TN M35-39 44:55.4 11:14 76
Overall Male 228 CHRISTOPHER GILBERT Haysi, VA M30-34 45:03.8 11:16 193
Overall Male 229 RYAN KING Jonesborough, TN M30-34 45:04.1 11:17 275
Overall Male 230 JUAN GARCIA Bristol, VA M35-39 45:08.8 11:18 185
Overall Male 231 TOMMY DYKES KINGSPORT, TN M45-49 46:20.7 11:36 145
Overall Male 232 LARRY DAVIS elizabethton, TN M70-99 47:15.8 11:49 112
Overall Male 233 PAT FERENCE Abingdon, VA M45-49 47:43.9 11:57 166
Overall Male 234 QUALLS BILL Kingsport, TN M50-54 48:45.2 12:12 588
Overall Male 235 TIM FRYE Blountville, TN M30-34 48:47.0 12:12 184
Overall Male 236 STACY POSTON Glade Spring, VA M45-49 49:14.8 12:19 404
Overall Male 237 TONY STILTNER Abingdon, VA M40-44 49:47.2 12:27 485
Overall Male 238 CARLA HILL elizabethton, TN M45-49 50:00.5 12:31 229
Overall Male 239 JON CLAY abingdon, VA M45-49 50:06.4 12:32 82
Overall Male 240 NATHAN DAWSON Abingdon, VA M30-34 50:40.0 12:41 119
Overall Male 241 HARVEY NEELEY kingsport, TN M70-99 52:30.6 13:08 369
Overall Male 242 LYNN JAMES abingdon, VA M50-54 52:35.4 13:09 256
Overall Male 243 KEITH COPLEY Abingdon, VA M45-49 53:05.5 13:17 641
Overall Male 244 CALEB BUCHANAN Kingsport, TN M25-29 53:54.0 13:29 53
Overall Male 245 KYLE HAYES Abingdon, VA M20-24 55:08.7 13:48 221
Overall Male 246 DJ GOTTSCHALK Bristol, VA M20-24 55:53.9 13:59 201
Overall Male 247 PHILL POWERS Abingdon, VA M30-34 58:14.9 14:34 583
Overall Male 248 RON DICKENSON Abingdon, VA M60-69 58:18.5 14:35 130
Overall Male 249 JASON FLEENOR Bristol, TN M25-29 58:21.8 14:36 173
Overall Male 250 JOSH GREENWELL Bristol, VA M25-29 58:58.5 14:45 206
Overall Male 251 ROBBIE HUNT chilhowie, VA M40-44 59:39.6 14:55 246
Overall Male 252 RANDY LOWE Abingdon, VA M55-59 00:09.0 15:03 577
M1-14 1 KARL HIESSEN Abingdon, VA M1-14 25:03.8 6:16 556
M1-14 2 DEVIN NASH Bluefield, VA M1-14 31:19.1 7:50 364
M1-14 3 GAVIN TIMMONS abingdon, VA M1-14 31:42.8 7:56 501
M1-14 4 BOBBY FERENCE Abingdon, VA M1-14 32:08.3 8:03 164
M1-14 5 FINN JOHNSON Abingdon, VA M1-14 33:44.2 8:27 617
M1-14 6 JOSHUA HARDEN Abingdon, VA M1-14 36:07.4 9:02 210
M1-14 7 REICHEN GIBSON Kingsport, TN M1-14 37:09.2 9:18 190
M1-14 8 HENRI COLLINS Abingdon, VA M1-14 42:02.0 10:31 90
M1-14 9 PICKETT JOHNSON Abingdon, VA M1-14 42:56.4 10:45 616
M1-14 10 GAGE MATNEY Pounding Mill, VA M1-14 44:40.8 11:11 319
M15-19 1 AUGUSTUS TOLTON Abingdon, VA M15-19 26:17.5 6:35 598
M15-19 2 JOHN MATTHEWS Abingdon, VA M15-19 26:49.7 6:43 559
M15-19 3 ANDREW CAMPBELL Bristol, VA M15-19 26:55.1 6:44 66
M15-19 4 LANE KEALEY Glade Spring, VA M15-19 28:57.6 7:15 263
M15-19 5 HEATH SHELTON Abingdon, VA M15-19 29:42.4 7:26 613
M15-19 6 HUNTER NICHOLS Abingdon, VA M15-19 30:00.8 7:31 373
M15-19 7 SAMUEL BAUSERMAN Abingdon, VA M15-19 30:09.3 7:33 18
M15-19 8 MATTHEW TRENT abingdon, VA M15-19 31:28.4 7:53 505
M15-19 9 ALEX CHILDRESS Kingsport, TN M15-19 34:05.2 8:32 80
M15-19 10 ALEX WRIGHT Glade Spring, VA M15-19 41:23.9 10:22 639
M15-19 11 TREY BUSSEY Abingdon, VA M15-19 44:06.7 11:02 63
M15-19 12 TYLER KEENE Abingdon, VA M15-19 44:25.2 11:07 264
M25-29 1 TOM ANTENUCCI Abingdon, VA M25-29 29:26.9 7:22 555
M25-29 2 TIM LOVERN Pound, VA M25-29 31:09.1 7:48 300
M25-29 3 BRAD LESTER Abingdon, VA M25-29 31:30.1 7:53 590
M25-29 4 JAMES PRICE Abingdon, VA M25-29 31:37.0 7:55 648
M25-29 5 MICHAEL CHAFIN Abingdon, VA M25-29 31:38.0 7:55 543
M25-29 6 CAMERON SPIECE Harrisonburg, VA M25-29 32:36.1 8:10 475
M25-29 7 JOEL SALVA Bristol, VA M25-29 34:12.5 8:34 441
M25-29 8 JOE CAREY Raeford, NC M25-29 34:54.2 8:44 72
M25-29 9 RODNEY SELLS Gray, TN M25-29 35:40.6 8:56 451
M25-29 10 WALLY SMITH Coeburn, VA M25-29 35:46.0 8:57 470
M25-29 11 CODY ANDERSON Abingdon, VA M25-29 35:47.9 8:57 7
M25-29 12 CLAYTON THOMPSON Bristol, VA M25-29 35:51.7 8:58 496
M25-29 13 TYLER VENCILL Bristol, TN M25-29 35:55.9 9:00 514
M25-29 14 JAMES MCPHERSON Lebanon, VA M25-29 36:20.4 9:06 333
M25-29 15 MICHAEL SMITH Lebanon, VA M25-29 36:21.9 9:06 560
M25-29 16 JOSH DAVIDSON Chilhowie, VA M25-29 36:27.5 9:07 111
M25-29 17 ANDREW DECOSTER Abingdon, VA M25-29 36:31.1 9:08 122
M25-29 18 TRENTON FLAHERTY Kingsport, TN M25-29 38:02.0 9:31 171
M25-29 19 CURTIS SHUPE Meadowview, VA M25-29 38:27.5 9:37 458
M25-29 20 CLARENCE LUMPKIN Abingdon, VA M25-29 38:48.4 9:43 304
M25-29 21 JON BROWN Richlands, VA M25-29 39:29.7 9:53 48
M25-29 22 JERRY FARLEY Abingdon, VA M25-29 40:28.3 10:08 157
M25-29 23 SAMUEL BLANKENSHIP Bristol, TN M25-29 40:52.8 10:14 579
M25-29 24 EDWARD HOWARTH Farmville, VA M25-29 41:26.5 10:22 554
M25-29 25 ROBERT FARMER rosedale, VA M25-29 42:05.6 10:32 161
M25-29 26 RANDAL WHITE Glade Spring, VA M25-29 42:06.8 10:32 644
M25-29 27 CHASE NUNLEY glade spring, VA M25-29 42:59.2 10:45 376
M25-29 28 MARK HORN Bristol, TN M25-29 43:01.1 10:46 626
M25-29 29 RAYMOND ELAMPARO abingdon, VA M25-29 43:13.3 10:49 149
M25-29 30 ERIC NAUMAN Jonesborough, TN M25-29 43:39.8 10:55 366
M25-29 31 JUSTIN LOWE Castlewood, VA M25-29 44:27.2 11:07 302
M25-29 32 GREGORY SLAGLE Bristol, VA M25-29 44:29.1 11:08 464
M25-29 33 CALEB BUCHANAN Kingsport, TN M25-29 53:54.0 13:29 53
M25-29 34 JASON FLEENOR Bristol, TN M25-29 58:21.8 14:36 173
M25-29 35 JOSH GREENWELL Bristol, VA M25-29 58:58.5 14:45 206
M30-34 1 DEREK WEBB Abingdon, VA M30-34 23:07.2 5:47 522
M30-34 2 BRINSON MILHORN Gray, TN M30-34 23:17.9 5:50 344
M30-34 3 NATE STALNAKER Bristol, VA M30-34 26:33.5 6:39 478
M30-34 4 BRIAN DAWSON Abingdon, VA M30-34 26:36.5 6:40 117
M30-34 5 JON WEATHERLY Abingdon, VA M30-34 27:03.6 6:46 521
M30-34 6 CHRIS BREWER Chilhowie, VA M30-34 27:10.0 6:48 42
M30-34 7 ANDY SAWYERS North Tazewell, VA M30-34 27:32.2 6:54 602
M30-34 8 AARON SIZEMORE Damascus, VA M30-34 28:33.6 7:09 463
M30-34 9 KENT MARKHAM Gray, TN M30-34 28:50.7 7:13 314
M30-34 10 BILLY MULLINS Swords Creek, VA M30-34 29:16.1 7:20 649
M30-34 11 JOHN REDMOND Abingdon, VA M30-34 29:39.5 7:25 425
M30-34 12 DAN MONTGOMERY lebanon, VA M30-34 29:56.7 7:30 350
M30-34 13 LUTHER BLEVINS Marion, VA M30-34 30:56.4 7:45 581
M30-34 14 DAVID STREEVER Abingdon, VA M30-34 31:37.4 7:55 489
M30-34 15 GINA BUCKLEN Cedar Bluff, VA M30-34 31:43.9 7:57 54
M30-34 16 JASON FLEMING Bristol, VA M30-34 31:48.6 7:58 175
M30-34 17 SHAWN FLOREY abingdon, VA M30-34 31:49.6 7:58 176
M30-34 18 AARON DEEL Wise, VA M30-34 32:30.5 8:08 124
M30-34 19 NEIL SAMPLE Abingdon, VA M30-34 32:39.0 8:10 443
M30-34 20 LUCAS BUCKLEN Cedar Bluff, VA M30-34 33:32.3 8:24 55
M30-34 21 TERRY PEARSON Johnson City, TN M30-34 33:38.3 8:25 388
M30-34 22 JOHN SINGLETON Abingdon, VA M30-34 33:38.8 8:25 462
M30-34 23 DUSTIN PRESLEY Honaker, VA M30-34 33:57.2 8:30 407
M30-34 24 JOSEPH EARHART Bluff City, TN M30-34 34:17.5 8:35 146
M30-34 25 JOHN KELLY Abingdon, VA M30-34 34:55.5 8:44 267
M30-34 26 JESSE WAGNER Richlands, VA M30-34 35:16.9 8:50 518
M30-34 27 RYAN ODUM Abingdon, VA M30-34 35:42.6 8:56 379
M30-34 28 MARSHALL DOSS Abingdon, VA M30-34 35:55.4 8:59 136
M30-34 29 JERAD WARD Chilhowie, VA M30-34 36:01.2 9:01 519
M30-34 30 NATHAN MCCLURE Bristol, TN M30-34 36:06.6 9:02 325
M30-34 31 TONY BRANSON Bristol, VA M30-34 36:10.8 9:03 573
M30-34 32 RUSS PHIPPS Abingdon, VA M30-34 36:32.2 9:09 395
M30-34 33 OLIVER CRAUGHWELL Abingdon, VA M30-34 38:40.0 9:41 100
M30-34 34 RYAN SHORT Elizabethton, TN M30-34 38:55.7 9:44 456
M30-34 35 DAVID MEADOWS Abingdon, VA M30-34 39:20.2 9:51 340
M30-34 36 JOSHUA TIBBS Abingdon, VA M30-34 39:25.3 9:52 500
M30-34 37 LEE LIGUORE Abingdon, VA M30-34 39:38.5 9:55 296
M30-34 38 WESLEY DORTON glade spring, VA M30-34 41:09.8 10:18 134
M30-34 39 ANDREW MEYER Bristol, TN M30-34 41:53.9 10:29 342
M30-34 40 BRENT KEY bristol, VA M30-34 43:15.1 10:49 270
M30-34 41 DAVID MERIDIETH Kingsport, TN M30-34 44:15.6 11:04 341
M30-34 42 CHRISTOPHER GILBERT Haysi, VA M30-34 45:03.8 11:16 193
M30-34 43 RYAN KING Jonesborough, TN M30-34 45:04.1 11:17 275
M30-34 44 TIM FRYE Blountville, TN M30-34 48:47.0 12:12 184
M30-34 45 NATHAN DAWSON Abingdon, VA M30-34 50:40.0 12:41 119
M30-34 46 PHILL POWERS Abingdon, VA M30-34 58:14.9 14:34 583
M35-39 1 RANDALL STATZER Kingsport, TN M35-39 26:19.0 6:35 482
M35-39 2 NATHAN ODUM bristol, TN M35-39 26:24.5 6:37 378
M35-39 3 SCOTT SIKES Abingdon, VA M35-39 26:25.6 6:37 459
M35-39 4 DREW SAMUEL Bristol, VA M35-39 29:30.3 7:23 444
M35-39 5 KRIS HARTZ Abingdon, VA M35-39 30:48.7 7:43 219
M35-39 6 MICHAEL HELTON Keen Mountain, VA M35-39 31:11.7 7:48 629
M35-39 7 JOSH COMBS Abingdon, VA M35-39 31:44.7 7:57 646
M35-39 8 BILLY MAYS Bristol, VA M35-39 32:01.2 8:01 647
M35-39 9 EDWARD HARRIS Abingdon, VA M35-39 32:28.7 8:08 214
M35-39 10 MIKE TIMMONS Abingdon, VA M35-39 32:56.6 8:15 502
M35-39 11 DAVE POLLARD Abingdon, VA M35-39 34:01.3 8:31 399
M35-39 12 PHILIP DEEL Abingdon, VA M35-39 34:43.7 8:41 125
M35-39 13 NATHAN FOUTCH Bristol, VA M35-39 36:38.1 9:10 179
M35-39 14 JT BROOME Abingdon, VA M35-39 36:41.6 9:11 45
M35-39 15 BILLY NICHOLS Abingdon, VA M35-39 37:29.5 9:23 372
M35-39 16 BRANDON BAKER Dryden, VA M35-39 37:30.2 9:23 12
M35-39 17 MIKE OSBORNE Abingdon, VA M35-39 38:06.8 9:32 382
M35-39 18 DWAYNE MABRY Bristol, VA M35-39 38:16.1 9:35 627
M35-39 19 TRAVIS DEBUSK Glade Spring, VA M35-39 38:22.4 9:36 121
M35-39 20 BRIAN BECK Pounding Mill, VA M35-39 38:33.4 9:39 20
M35-39 21 ZACHARY LEE Bristol, VA M35-39 39:26.2 9:52 290
M35-39 22 DEREK JONES abingdon, VA M35-39 40:40.2 10:11 260
M35-39 23 KEVIN HYLTON Castlewood, VA M35-39 41:17.7 10:20 252
M35-39 24 RON ELKINS Wise, VA M35-39 41:35.2 10:24 628
M35-39 25 BRIAN HULL Bristol, VA M35-39 41:35.9 10:25 242
M35-39 26 MATTHEW MULLINS haysi, VA M35-39 43:30.1 10:53 354
M35-39 27 JAISON GIESLER Gray, TN M35-39 44:05.6 11:02 192
M35-39 28 RYAN CASEY Johnson City, TN M35-39 44:55.4 11:14 76
M35-39 29 JUAN GARCIA Bristol, VA M35-39 45:08.8 11:18 185
M40-44 1 GREG CORNFORTH Abingdon, VA M40-44 25:05.4 6:17 637
M40-44 2 BRUCE COAKLEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 25:35.7 6:24 572
M40-44 3 TIM CROCKETT Rural Retreat, VA M40-44 27:25.3 6:52 619
M40-44 4 PRESTON PRUITT Wytheville, VA M40-44 28:23.8 7:06 409
M40-44 5 SCOTT MATNEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 29:32.4 7:24 320
M40-44 6 DENNIS LAWSON Swords Creek, VA M40-44 29:42.7 7:26 284
M40-44 7 TRAVIS QUESENBERRY abingdon, VA M40-44 30:16.0 7:35 410
M40-44 8 TODD CREASY Abingdon, VA M40-44 30:23.5 7:36 102
M40-44 9 PAUL GADOLA Abingdon, VA M40-44 30:32.0 7:39 550
M40-44 10 CAMEREN BELL Abingdon, VA M40-44 30:42.6 7:41 580
M40-44 11 MIKE MCGOVERN Elizabethton, TN M40-44 30:53.4 7:44 332
M40-44 12 MATTHEW BOOTHE Saltville, VA M40-44 31:35.4 7:54 36
M40-44 13 KEVIN MCCOY norton, VA M40-44 32:14.7 8:04 328
M40-44 14 JOHN LINCOLN Marion, VA M40-44 33:46.1 8:27 611
M40-44 15 JERRY ROBINSON Piney Flats, TN M40-44 34:30.7 8:38 431
M40-44 16 TRAVIS GREEN Bristol, TN M40-44 35:00.0 8:46 204
M40-44 17 JOHN SCOTT Norton, VA M40-44 35:03.1 8:46 447
M40-44 18 STEVE STRICKLER kingsport, TN M40-44 35:04.7 8:47 490
M40-44 19 JEFFREY CLARK Meadowview, VA M40-44 35:49.6 8:58 574
M40-44 20 TIM PILLION Kingsport, TN M40-44 36:16.7 9:05 545
M40-44 21 SHERRELL LYON JR Jonesborough, TN M40-44 37:03.1 9:16 308
M40-44 22 CHARLIE GIBSON Kingsport, TN M40-44 37:10.1 9:18 189
M40-44 23 GARY ROSE clintwood, VA M40-44 37:54.8 9:29 434
M40-44 24 ERNIE RAMSEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 38:04.9 9:32 414
M40-44 25 SHANE ESTEP Abingdon, VA M40-44 38:17.4 9:35 155
M40-44 26 CHESTER HOLLEY Glade Spring, VA M40-44 39:59.8 10:00 233
M40-44 27 MARK MCGLOTHLIN Abingdon, VA M40-44 40:39.6 10:10 331
M40-44 28 JOHN FEATHERS Piney Flats, TN M40-44 41:02.8 10:16 608
M40-44 29 ALAN WHITE Bristol, VA M40-44 41:27.2 10:22 525
M40-44 30 JOE RUPE abingdon, VA M40-44 41:31.4 10:23 438
M40-44 31 LEON BUSSEY Abingdon, VA M40-44 44:07.0 11:02 62
M40-44 32 PATRICK ABDELMESSIH Bristol, VA M40-44 44:50.6 11:13 1
M40-44 33 TONY STILTNER Abingdon, VA M40-44 49:47.2 12:27 485
M40-44 34 ROBBIE HUNT chilhowie, VA M40-44 59:39.6 14:55 246
M45-49 1 ROBERT NIELSEN Johnson City, TN M45-49 25:24.0 6:22 375
M45-49 2 ROGER POE Abingdon, VA M45-49 29:39.1 7:25 398
M45-49 3 MIKE HARDING wise, VA M45-49 31:17.6 7:50 212
M45-49 4 ERIC NIEBAUER Abingdon, VA M45-49 31:55.4 7:59 570
M45-49 5 GLENN STRATAKES Bristol, VA M45-49 32:10.1 8:03 487
M45-49 6 JOHN STEELE Lebanon, VA M45-49 32:18.3 8:05 483
M45-49 7 JOEL BRISTER Kingsport, TN M45-49 33:17.1 8:20 44
M45-49 8 JOHN WADE Kingsport, TN M45-49 34:01.4 8:31 517
M45-49 9 CHAD ADAMS Abingdon, VA M45-49 34:06.5 8:32 624
M45-49 10 JIM SCHRAYER Bristol, VA M45-49 35:30.8 8:53 445
M45-49 11 CHUCK FARMER Bristol, VA M45-49 36:21.8 9:06 585
M45-49 12 SCOTT DAVIS Blountville, TN M45-49 36:42.2 9:11 114
M45-49 13 WADE FREEMAN Blountville, TN M45-49 37:56.9 9:30 182
M45-49 14 CRAIG MCLAUGHLIN Abingdon, VA M45-49 38:00.0 9:31 553
M45-49 15 RICHARD WELLS Charlottesville, VA M45-49 38:09.8 9:33 558
M45-49 16 CHIP SPARKS Abingdon, VA M45-49 39:00.0 9:46 565
M45-49 17 STEVE TALBERT Abingdon, VA M45-49 39:06.7 9:47 492
M45-49 18 BRENDA NASH Bluefeild, VA M45-49 41:10.7 10:18 363
M45-49 19 CARL WILLIAMS Blountville, TN M45-49 41:30.0 10:23 532
M45-49 20 TOMMY DYKES KINGSPORT, TN M45-49 46:20.7 11:36 145
M45-49 21 PAT FERENCE Abingdon, VA M45-49 47:43.9 11:57 166
M45-49 22 STACY POSTON Glade Spring, VA M45-49 49:14.8 12:19 404
M45-49 23 CARLA HILL elizabethton, TN M45-49 50:00.5 12:31 229
M45-49 24 JON CLAY abingdon, VA M45-49 50:06.4 12:32 82
M45-49 25 KEITH COPLEY Abingdon, VA M45-49 53:05.5 13:17 641
M50-54 1 BYRUM GEISLER Abingdon, VA M50-54 26:57.5 6:45 278
M50-54 2 TRACE BRATTON BRISTOL, VA M50-54 27:40.4 6:56 40
M50-54 3 MIKE OWENS Abingdon, VA M50-54 28:49.8 7:13 384
M50-54 4 SHEDDING CAT Abingdon, VA M50-54 28:58.1 7:15 625
M50-54 5 NICK THOMAS Piney Flats, TN M50-54 31:26.3 7:52 495
M50-54 6 JEFF BAUSERMAN Abingdon, VA M50-54 32:31.4 8:08 17
M50-54 7 RAY BERGLUND Johnson City, TN M50-54 32:33.6 8:09 25
M50-54 8 DAVID LLOYD Abingdon, VA M50-54 32:41.6 8:11 603
M50-54 9 LAWRENCE FERRELL Coeburn, VA M50-54 32:50.2 8:13 168
M50-54 10 JON JOHNSTON Abingdon, VA M50-54 33:07.1 8:17 257
M50-54 11 JAMIE DICK Abingdon, VA M50-54 36:42.8 9:11 128
M50-54 12 RICHARD PANNELL Bristol, VA M50-54 37:21.5 9:21 385
M50-54 13 MARK NASH Bluefield, VA M50-54 37:55.9 9:30 365
M50-54 14 MICHAEL MUNSEY abingdon, VA M50-54 39:10.6 9:48 356
M50-54 15 JAY BARFIELD Bristol, VA M50-54 42:01.3 10:31 13
M50-54 16 JIMMY MOATES Johnson City, TN M50-54 42:13.8 10:34 606
M50-54 17 QUALLS BILL Kingsport, TN M50-54 48:45.2 12:12 588
M50-54 18 LYNN JAMES abingdon, VA M50-54 52:35.4 13:09 256
M55-59 1 THOMAS BENOIT Big Stone Gap, VA M55-59 26:35.1 6:39 24
M55-59 2 JIMMY CROSSETT Huntingdon, TN M55-59 28:00.0 7:01 594
M55-59 3 DALE RIDDLE Pound, VA M55-59 28:14.7 7:04 427
M55-59 4 GEORGE RUBESHA Arlington, VA M55-59 31:32.2 7:54 437
M55-59 5 ROBERT ALLEN Abingdon, VA M55-59 32:42.5 8:11 561
M55-59 6 RANDY TEPHABOCK Rainelle, WV M55-59 32:42.8 8:11 494
M55-59 7 MICHAEL DOSS Abingdon, VA M55-59 32:43.3 8:11 137
M55-59 8 DAVID BACON Elizabethton, TN M55-59 32:56.4 8:15 593
M55-59 9 FRENCH MOORE III abingdon, VA M55-59 34:25.4 8:37 351
M55-59 10 TIM BURKE Abingdon, VA M55-59 34:26.7 8:37 60
M55-59 11 RICK FERRELL Cedar Bluff, VA M55-59 34:48.9 8:43 169
M55-59 12 MICHAEL POPE Kingsport, TN M55-59 36:10.9 9:03 623
M55-59 13 RICHARD COCILOVA Abingdon, VA M55-59 38:42.3 9:41 86
M55-59 14 DANNY CROSSETT Jackson, TN M55-59 38:47.9 9:43 595
M55-59 15 RANDY LOWE Abingdon, VA M55-59 00:09.0 15:03 577
M60-69 1 TOM MURRELL Bristol, TN M60-69 31:58.6 8:00 358
M60-69 2 BO READ Earlysville, VA M60-69 33:07.2 8:17 421
M60-69 3 CURTIS JACKSON Abingdon, VA M60-69 33:36.5 8:25 548
M60-69 4 WENDELL LOWE Kingsport, TN M60-69 34:19.6 8:35 303
M60-69 5 KEITH HUNGATE Marion, VA M60-69 36:24.3 9:07 245
M60-69 6 MICHAEL WILLOUGHBY lebanon, VA M60-69 37:02.4 9:16 535
M60-69 7 DAVID WOOD Atwood, TN M60-69 38:45.4 9:42 596
M60-69 8 BRENDAN MCSHEEHY  JR Abingdon, VA M60-69 44:12.4 11:04 334
M60-69 9 RON DICKENSON Abingdon, VA M60-69 58:18.5 14:35 130
M70-99 1 CHARLES HARMON Kingsport, TN M70-99 43:13.7 10:49 213
M70-99 2 LARRY DAVIS elizabethton, TN M70-99 47:15.8 11:49 112
M70-99 3 HARVEY NEELEY kingsport, TN M70-99 52:30.6 13:08 369