DIVISION RANK NAME HOMETOWN PR_DIV TIME PACE BIB
Overall Female 1 KAREN SEIFERTH Johnson City, TN F50-59 23:15.6 7:30 581
Overall Female 2 KRISTINA KENNY Knoxville, TN F20-29 24:57.6 8:03 1749
Overall Female 3 KRYSTAL JOHNSON Jonesborough, TN F30-39 27:04.1 8:43 549
Overall Female 4 LEAH WATTERSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 28:18.0 9:07 594
Overall Female 5 SYDNEY MILLER Roan Mountain, TN F20-29 28:30.5 9:11 560
Overall Female 6 EMILY PONS Johnson City, TN F20-29 28:39.3 9:14 572
Overall Female 7 LAUREN MURR Telford, TN F20-29 28:50.1 9:17 565
Overall Female 8 STEPHANIE STOOPS Gray, TN F20-29 29:05.3 9:22 589
Overall Female 9 SARAH HENSLEY Afton, TN F20-29 30:32.1 9:50 539
Overall Female 10 SARA MURR Telford, TN F50-59 30:33.2 9:51 564
Overall Female 11 JENNIFER HENLEY Jonesborough, TN F60-99 31:18.2 10:05 538
Overall Female 12 KARINA PALOMINO Jonesborough, TN F1-14 31:41.5 10:13 568
Overall Female 13 KRISTY BAKER Elizabethton, TN F30-39 31:45.1 10:14 508
Overall Female 14 APRIL HAWKINS Erwin, TN F30-39 31:48.2 10:15 1718
Overall Female 15 NATASHA MULLINS Abingdon, VA F20-29 32:00.5 10:19 563
Overall Female 16 SADIE HUTSON Kingsport, TN F30-39 32:06.1 10:20 546
Overall Female 17 JESSICA MEANS Kingsport, TN F20-29 32:06.3 10:21 547
Overall Female 18 MARTHA GOOD Kingsport, TN F20-29 32:08.0 10:21 535
Overall Female 19 SARA MIRAMONTES Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:20.1 10:25 562
Overall Female 20 KATIE KENNEDY Blountville, TN F20-29 32:26.3 10:27 551
Overall Female 21 KAYLAN BELCHER Johnson City, TN F20-29 32:29.7 10:28 510
Overall Female 22 CHRISTA BARD Kingsport, TN F15-19 32:59.9 10:38 1734
Overall Female 23 KATIE NEWSOM Soddy Daisy, TN F15-19 33:01.4 10:38 566
Overall Female 24 ERICA BUCHANAN Greeneville, TN F30-39 33:17.4 10:43 1600
Overall Female 25 JENNIFER WHITE Jonesborough, TN F30-39 34:00.0 10:57 597
Overall Female 26 ABI REYNOLDS Jonesborough, TN F15-19 34:06.7 10:59 573
Overall Female 27 EMILY ROBERTSON Kingsport, TN F20-29 34:07.1 10:59 579
Overall Female 28 CICELY BROOKS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 34:12.6 11:01 513
Overall Female 29 MARY BAILEY Kingsport, TN F50-59 34:23.1 11:05 506
Overall Female 30 SHELLEY KERR Kingsport, TN F30-39 34:30.0 11:07 1721
Overall Female 31 BAILEY DUNBAR Jonesborough, TN F20-29 34:31.3 11:07 1609
Overall Female 32 AUNDREA WILCOX Kingsport, TN F40-49 34:45.4 11:12 599
Overall Female 33 LAURA VAN ECK Johnson City, TN F20-29 36:37.2 11:48 592
Overall Female 34 ALYSSA CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F20-29 36:37.8 11:48 519
Overall Female 35 SONYA MILLER Roan Mountain, TN F40-49 36:42.8 11:50 559
Overall Female 36 SABRINA KING Bluff City, TN F40-49 37:16.0 12:00 552
Overall Female 37 KELLY STEELMAN Harriman, TN F20-29 37:38.2 12:07 588
Overall Female 38 TERESA MAGANA Kingsport, TN F15-19 37:48.2 12:11 558
Overall Female 39 SARA BURGESS Kingsport, TN F20-29 38:48.1 12:30 515
Overall Female 40 PATRICIA CALDWELL Bristol, TN F60-99 39:15.0 12:39 517
Overall Female 41 LANAE BESS Johnson City, TN F20-29 39:34.7 12:45 512
Overall Female 42 MARY ANN GOINS Kingsport, TN F50-59 40:29.9 13:03 533
Overall Female 43 MEGAN ANDES Franklin, TN F15-19 41:59.2 13:31 503
Overall Female 44 BECKY LEWIS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 42:12.8 13:36 556
Overall Female 45 STEPHANIE NEWSOM Soddy Daisy, TN F40-49 43:04.9 13:52 567
Overall Female 46 IDA ANDES Franklin, TN F40-49 43:11.3 13:55 502
Overall Female 47 BECKY WALLEN Blountville, TN F60-99 45:18.9 14:36 593
Overall Female 48 TAMARA FEAGINS Kingsport, TN F20-29 46:30.1 14:59 529
Overall Female 49 MEISSA FEAGINS Kingsport, TN F40-49 46:56.1 15:07 530
Overall Female 50 NIKKI CARSON Johnson City, TN F40-49 48:47.4 15:43 1610
Overall Female 51 BETSY HOLLEMAN Bluff City, TN F20-29 50:54.7 16:24 542
Overall Female 52 DANA SUICH Johnson City, TN F20-29 52:14.2 16:49 590
Overall Female 53 DONA-MARIE SPARKS Nashville, TN F20-29 52:35.0 16:56 586
Overall Female 54 NOLA KNIGHT Johnson City, TN F20-29 52:44.1 16:59 553
Overall Female 55 VICKI PATON Kings Mountain, NC F60-99 52:51.5 17:01 570
Overall Female 56 ELLEN FOWLER Knoxville, TN F50-59 52:53.4 17:02 531
Overall Female 57 TERRI SPARKS Nashville, TN F50-59 52:53.8 17:02 587
Overall Female 58 CHASITY MCGEE Chuckey, TN F30-39 53:33.9 17:15 1731
Overall Female 59 PAMELA HOPE Chuckey, TN F50-59 53:34.9 17:15 1723
Overall Female 60 ANGELA TUBBS Greeneville, TN F40-49 53:47.7 17:19 1693
Overall Female 61 BRIDGETTE RISNER Kingsport, TN F20-29 59:54.4 19:17 575
Overall Female 62 KYMBERLY RISNER Kingsport, TN F40-49 00:20.9 19:26 576
Overall Female 63 LISA DEPEW Kingsport, TN F40-49 00:30.0 19:29 526
F1-14 1 KARINA PALOMINO Jonesborough, TN F1-14 31:41.5 10:13 568
F15-19 1 CHRISTA BARD Kingsport, TN F15-19 32:59.9 10:38 1734
F15-19 2 KATIE NEWSOM Soddy Daisy, TN F15-19 33:01.4 10:38 566
F15-19 3 ABI REYNOLDS Jonesborough, TN F15-19 34:06.7 10:59 573
F15-19 4 TERESA MAGANA Kingsport, TN F15-19 37:48.2 12:11 558
F15-19 5 MEGAN ANDES Franklin, TN F15-19 41:59.2 13:31 503
F20-29 1 KRISTINA KENNY Knoxville, TN F20-29 24:57.6 8:03 1749
F20-29 2 LEAH WATTERSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 28:18.0 9:07 594
F20-29 3 SYDNEY MILLER Roan Mountain, TN F20-29 28:30.5 9:11 560
F20-29 4 EMILY PONS Johnson City, TN F20-29 28:39.3 9:14 572
F20-29 5 LAUREN MURR Telford, TN F20-29 28:50.1 9:17 565
F20-29 6 STEPHANIE STOOPS Gray, TN F20-29 29:05.3 9:22 589
F20-29 7 SARAH HENSLEY Afton, TN F20-29 30:32.1 9:50 539
F20-29 8 NATASHA MULLINS Abingdon, VA F20-29 32:00.5 10:19 563
F20-29 9 JESSICA MEANS Kingsport, TN F20-29 32:06.3 10:21 547
F20-29 10 MARTHA GOOD Kingsport, TN F20-29 32:08.0 10:21 535
F20-29 11 KATIE KENNEDY Blountville, TN F20-29 32:26.3 10:27 551
F20-29 12 KAYLAN BELCHER Johnson City, TN F20-29 32:29.7 10:28 510
F20-29 13 EMILY ROBERTSON Kingsport, TN F20-29 34:07.1 10:59 579
F20-29 14 BAILEY DUNBAR Jonesborough, TN F20-29 34:31.3 11:07 1609
F20-29 15 LAURA VAN ECK Johnson City, TN F20-29 36:37.2 11:48 592
F20-29 16 ALYSSA CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F20-29 36:37.8 11:48 519
F20-29 17 KELLY STEELMAN Harriman, TN F20-29 37:38.2 12:07 588
F20-29 18 SARA BURGESS Kingsport, TN F20-29 38:48.1 12:30 515
F20-29 19 LANAE BESS Johnson City, TN F20-29 39:34.7 12:45 512
F20-29 20 TAMARA FEAGINS Kingsport, TN F20-29 46:30.1 14:59 529
F20-29 21 BETSY HOLLEMAN Bluff City, TN F20-29 50:54.7 16:24 542
F20-29 22 DANA SUICH Johnson City, TN F20-29 52:14.2 16:49 590
F20-29 23 DONA-MARIE SPARKS Nashville, TN F20-29 52:35.0 16:56 586
F20-29 24 NOLA KNIGHT Johnson City, TN F20-29 52:44.1 16:59 553
F20-29 25 BRIDGETTE RISNER Kingsport, TN F20-29 59:54.4 19:17 575
F30-39 1 KRYSTAL JOHNSON Jonesborough, TN F30-39 27:04.1 8:43 549
F30-39 2 KRISTY BAKER Elizabethton, TN F30-39 31:45.1 10:14 508
F30-39 3 APRIL HAWKINS Erwin, TN F30-39 31:48.2 10:15 1718
F30-39 4 SADIE HUTSON Kingsport, TN F30-39 32:06.1 10:20 546
F30-39 5 SARA MIRAMONTES Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:20.1 10:25 562
F30-39 6 ERICA BUCHANAN Greeneville, TN F30-39 33:17.4 10:43 1600
F30-39 7 JENNIFER WHITE Jonesborough, TN F30-39 34:00.0 10:57 597
F30-39 8 CICELY BROOKS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 34:12.6 11:01 513
F30-39 9 SHELLEY KERR Kingsport, TN F30-39 34:30.0 11:07 1721
F30-39 10 BECKY LEWIS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 42:12.8 13:36 556
F30-39 11 CHASITY MCGEE Chuckey, TN F30-39 53:33.9 17:15 1731
F40-49 1 AUNDREA WILCOX Kingsport, TN F40-49 34:45.4 11:12 599
F40-49 2 SONYA MILLER Roan Mountain, TN F40-49 36:42.8 11:50 559
F40-49 3 SABRINA KING Bluff City, TN F40-49 37:16.0 12:00 552
F40-49 4 STEPHANIE NEWSOM Soddy Daisy, TN F40-49 43:04.9 13:52 567
F40-49 5 IDA ANDES Franklin, TN F40-49 43:11.3 13:55 502
F40-49 6 MEISSA FEAGINS Kingsport, TN F40-49 46:56.1 15:07 530
F40-49 7 NIKKI CARSON Johnson City, TN F40-49 48:47.4 15:43 1610
F40-49 8 ANGELA TUBBS Greeneville, TN F40-49 53:47.7 17:19 1693
F40-49 9 KYMBERLY RISNER Kingsport, TN F40-49 00:20.9 19:26 576
F40-49 10 LISA DEPEW Kingsport, TN F40-49 00:30.0 19:29 526
F50-59 1 KAREN SEIFERTH Johnson City, TN F50-59 23:15.6 7:30 581
F50-59 2 SARA MURR Telford, TN F50-59 30:33.2 9:51 564
F50-59 3 MARY BAILEY Kingsport, TN F50-59 34:23.1 11:05 506
F50-59 4 MARY ANN GOINS Kingsport, TN F50-59 40:29.9 13:03 533
F50-59 5 ELLEN FOWLER Knoxville, TN F50-59 52:53.4 17:02 531
F50-59 6 TERRI SPARKS Nashville, TN F50-59 52:53.8 17:02 587
F50-59 7 PAMELA HOPE Chuckey, TN F50-59 53:34.9 17:15 1723
F60-99 1 JENNIFER HENLEY Jonesborough, TN F60-99 31:18.2 10:05 538
F60-99 2 PATRICIA CALDWELL Bristol, TN F60-99 39:15.0 12:39 517
F60-99 3 BECKY WALLEN Blountville, TN F60-99 45:18.9 14:36 593
F60-99 4 VICKI PATON Kings Mountain, NC F60-99 52:51.5 17:01 570
Overall Male 1 TREVOR PASSAFUME Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:08.3 6:49 1722
Overall Male 2 NICHOLAS LORCH Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:08.6 6:49 557
Overall Male 3 CHRISTIAN DUROCHER Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:33.7 6:57 527
Overall Male 4 DILLON SHELTON Greeneville, TN M15-19 22:49.9 7:21 582
Overall Male 5 MASON LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M1-14 22:59.8 7:25 555
Overall Male 6 ROBERT WATTERSON Johnson City, TN M20-29 23:03.2 7:26 595
Overall Male 7 BRIAN BRUMMITT Unicoi, TN M20-29 24:44.0 7:58 514
Overall Male 8 JEFF WALKER Kingsport, TN M40-49 24:46.6 7:59 1674
Overall Male 9 TRACY WHITLOCK Unicoi, TN M50-59 25:47.7 8:19 598
Overall Male 10 MARVIN ARCHER Johnson City, TN M50-59 25:55.3 8:21 505
Overall Male 11 KIRK ROBERTS Jonesborough, TN M30-39 26:08.3 8:25 578
Overall Male 12 ROBERT COX Johnson City, TN M40-49 26:18.4 8:29 520
Overall Male 13 JOSH PERKIMS Flag Pond, TN M40-49 26:40.8 8:36 1680
Overall Male 14 LARRY HARRIS Unicoi, TN M60-99 27:43.9 8:56 1627
Overall Male 15 ROBERT WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN M30-39 28:22.0 9:08 600
Overall Male 16 MATTHEW THOMAS Jonesborough, TN M20-29 28:36.9 9:13 591
Overall Male 17 KALIN ESTES Johnson City, TN M20-29 28:37.3 9:13 528
Overall Male 18 AUSTIN JENKINS Johnson City, TN M20-29 30:22.7 9:47 548
Overall Male 19 CHARLES CALDWELL Sevierville, TN M15-19 30:24.3 9:48 516
Overall Male 20 KEVIN CROWE Elizabethton, TN M40-49 30:39.7 9:53 521
Overall Male 21 LARRY BAILEY Kingsport, TN M50-59 31:15.9 10:04 507
Overall Male 22 LOGAN JONUS Blountville, TN M20-29 31:37.5 10:11 550
Overall Male 23 JEFF BERRY Johnson City, TN M20-29 32:53.4 10:36 511
Overall Male 24 RICHARD HICKS Elizabethton, TN M30-39 33:23.6 10:45 541
Overall Male 25 SAM CULBERTSON Kingsport, TN M60-99 34:58.2 11:16 522
Overall Male 26 MATTHEW SMITH Johnson City, TN M1-14 35:58.9 11:35 585
Overall Male 27 DAVID SMITH Johnson City, TN M30-39 36:04.7 11:37 584
Overall Male 28 TIM HENSLEY Jonesborough, TN M40-49 36:05.3 11:37 540
Overall Male 29 JOE MILLER Roan Mountain, TN M50-59 37:05.8 11:57 561
Overall Male 30 MATTHEW DAGGETT Oakdale, LA M20-29 37:22.8 12:02 523
Overall Male 31 JORDAN CALLOWAY Springfield, MO M20-29 39:34.7 12:45 518
Overall Male 32 JONATHAN HUMPHREY Johnson City, TN M15-19 39:40.9 12:47 545
Overall Male 33 RIKESH PATEL Murfreesboro, TN M20-29 49:19.6 15:53 569
Overall Male 34 JT HOLLEMAN Bluff City, TN M30-39 50:57.0 16:24 543
Overall Male 35 GORDON FOWLER Knoxville, TN M50-59 53:09.8 17:07 532
Overall Male 36 LONNIE SALYER Kingsport, TN M40-49 56:14.5 18:07 580
M1-14 1 MASON LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M1-14 22:59.8 7:25 555
M1-14 2 MATTHEW SMITH Johnson City, TN M1-14 35:58.9 11:35 585
M15-19 1 TREVOR PASSAFUME Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:08.3 6:49 1722
M15-19 2 NICHOLAS LORCH Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:08.6 6:49 557
M15-19 3 CHRISTIAN DUROCHER Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:33.7 6:57 527
M15-19 4 DILLON SHELTON Greeneville, TN M15-19 22:49.9 7:21 582
M15-19 5 CHARLES CALDWELL Sevierville, TN M15-19 30:24.3 9:48 516
M15-19 6 JONATHAN HUMPHREY Johnson City, TN M15-19 39:40.9 12:47 545
M20-29 1 ROBERT WATTERSON Johnson City, TN M20-29 23:03.2 7:26 595
M20-29 2 BRIAN BRUMMITT Unicoi, TN M20-29 24:44.0 7:58 514
M20-29 3 MATTHEW THOMAS Jonesborough, TN M20-29 28:36.9 9:13 591
M20-29 4 KALIN ESTES Johnson City, TN M20-29 28:37.3 9:13 528
M20-29 5 AUSTIN JENKINS Johnson City, TN M20-29 30:22.7 9:47 548
M20-29 6 LOGAN JONUS Blountville, TN M20-29 31:37.5 10:11 550
M20-29 7 JEFF BERRY Johnson City, TN M20-29 32:53.4 10:36 511
M20-29 8 MATTHEW DAGGETT Oakdale, LA M20-29 37:22.8 12:02 523
M20-29 9 JORDAN CALLOWAY Springfield, MO M20-29 39:34.7 12:45 518
M20-29 10 RIKESH PATEL Murfreesboro, TN M20-29 49:19.6 15:53 569
M30-39 1 KIRK ROBERTS Jonesborough, TN M30-39 26:08.3 8:25 578
M30-39 2 ROBERT WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN M30-39 28:22.0 9:08 600
M30-39 3 RICHARD HICKS Elizabethton, TN M30-39 33:23.6 10:45 541
M30-39 4 DAVID SMITH Johnson City, TN M30-39 36:04.7 11:37 584
M30-39 5 JT HOLLEMAN Bluff City, TN M30-39 50:57.0 16:24 543
M40-49 1 JEFF WALKER Kingsport, TN M40-49 24:46.6 7:59 1674
M40-49 2 ROBERT COX Johnson City, TN M40-49 26:18.4 8:29 520
M40-49 3 JOSH PERKIMS Flag Pond, TN M40-49 26:40.8 8:36 1680
M40-49 4 KEVIN CROWE Elizabethton, TN M40-49 30:39.7 9:53 521
M40-49 5 TIM HENSLEY Jonesborough, TN M40-49 36:05.3 11:37 540
M40-49 6 LONNIE SALYER Kingsport, TN M40-49 56:14.5 18:07 580
M50-59 1 TRACY WHITLOCK Unicoi, TN M50-59 25:47.7 8:19 598
M50-59 2 MARVIN ARCHER Johnson City, TN M50-59 25:55.3 8:21 505
M50-59 3 LARRY BAILEY Kingsport, TN M50-59 31:15.9 10:04 507
M50-59 4 JOE MILLER Roan Mountain, TN M50-59 37:05.8 11:57 561
M50-59 5 GORDON FOWLER Knoxville, TN M50-59 53:09.8 17:07 532
M60-99 1 LARRY HARRIS Unicoi, TN M60-99 27:43.9 8:56 1627
M60-99 2 SAM CULBERTSON Kingsport, TN M60-99 34:58.2 11:16 522