OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time Full Course Gun Time PACE GENDER_RANK DIV_RANK BIB
1 TREVOR PASSAFUME Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:08.3 21:08.5 6:49 1 1 1722
2 NICHOLAS LORCH Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:08.6 21:12.7 6:49 2 2 557
3 CHRISTIAN DUROCHER Johnson City, TN M15-19 21:33.7 21:33.7 6:57 3 3 527
4 DILLON SHELTON Greeneville, TN M15-19 22:49.9 22:55.9 7:21 4 4 582
5 MASON LEWIS Jonesborough, TN M1-14 22:59.8 22:59.9 7:25 5 1 555
6 ROBERT WATTERSON Johnson City, TN M20-29 23:03.2 23:04.7 7:26 6 1 595
7 KAREN SEIFERTH Johnson City, TN F50-59 23:15.6 23:15.6 7:30 1 1 581
8 BRIAN BRUMMITT Unicoi, TN M20-29 24:44.0 24:45.0 7:58 7 2 514
9 JEFF WALKER Kingsport, TN M40-49 24:46.6 24:50.6 7:59 8 1 1674
10 KRISTINA KENNY Knoxville, TN F20-29 24:57.6 24:58.1 8:03 2 1 1749
11 TRACY WHITLOCK Unicoi, TN M50-59 25:47.7 25:48.1 8:19 9 1 598
12 MARVIN ARCHER Johnson City, TN M50-59 25:55.3 25:57.1 8:21 10 2 505
13 KIRK ROBERTS Jonesborough, TN M30-39 26:08.3 26:14.5 8:25 11 1 578
14 ROBERT COX Johnson City, TN M40-49 26:18.4 26:22.1 8:29 12 2 520
15 JOSH PERKIMS Flag Pond, TN M40-49 26:40.8 26:47.2 8:36 13 3 1680
16 KRYSTAL JOHNSON Jonesborough, TN F30-39 27:04.1 27:09.1 8:43 3 1 549
17 LARRY HARRIS Unicoi, TN M60-99 27:43.9 27:49.3 8:56 14 1 1627
18 LEAH WATTERSON Johnson City, TN F20-29 28:18.0 28:18.4 9:07 4 2 594
19 ROBERT WILLIAMS Johnson City, TN M30-39 28:22.0 28:27.4 9:08 15 2 600
20 SYDNEY MILLER Roan Mountain, TN F20-29 28:30.5 28:38.4 9:11 5 3 560
21 MATTHEW THOMAS Jonesborough, TN M20-29 28:36.9 28:41.0 9:13 16 3 591
22 KALIN ESTES Johnson City, TN M20-29 28:37.3 28:39.4 9:13 17 4 528
23 EMILY PONS Johnson City, TN F20-29 28:39.3 28:41.0 9:14 6 4 572
24 LAUREN MURR Telford, TN F20-29 28:50.1 28:55.7 9:17 7 5 565
25 STEPHANIE STOOPS Gray, TN F20-29 29:05.3 29:12.2 9:22 8 6 589
26 AUSTIN JENKINS Johnson City, TN M20-29 30:22.7 30:29.3 9:47 18 5 548
27 CHARLES CALDWELL Sevierville, TN M15-19 30:24.3 30:29.2 9:48 19 5 516
28 SARAH HENSLEY Afton, TN F20-29 30:32.1 30:40.4 9:50 9 7 539
29 SARA MURR Telford, TN F50-59 30:33.2 30:37.7 9:51 10 2 564
30 KEVIN CROWE Elizabethton, TN M40-49 30:39.7 30:45.6 9:53 20 4 521
31 LARRY BAILEY Kingsport, TN M50-59 31:15.9 31:29.2 10:04 21 3 507
32 JENNIFER HENLEY Jonesborough, TN F60-99 31:18.2 31:23.4 10:05 11 1 538
33 LOGAN JONUS Blountville, TN M20-29 31:37.5 31:42.7 10:11 22 6 550
34 KARINA PALOMINO Jonesborough, TN F1-14 31:41.5 31:41.8 10:13 12 1 568
35 KRISTY BAKER Elizabethton, TN F30-39 31:45.1 31:47.5 10:14 13 2 508
36 APRIL HAWKINS Erwin, TN F30-39 31:48.2 31:51.3 10:15 14 3 1718
37 NATASHA MULLINS Abingdon, VA F20-29 32:00.5 32:00.5 10:19 15 8 563
38 SADIE HUTSON Kingsport, TN F30-39 32:06.1 32:13.1 10:20 16 4 546
39 JESSICA MEANS Kingsport, TN F20-29 32:06.3 32:13.3 10:21 17 9 547
40 MARTHA GOOD Kingsport, TN F20-29 32:08.0 32:13.7 10:21 18 10 535
41 SARA MIRAMONTES Johnson City, TN F30-39 32:20.1 32:22.9 10:25 19 5 562
42 KATIE KENNEDY Blountville, TN F20-29 32:26.3 32:27.3 10:27 20 11 551
43 KAYLAN BELCHER Johnson City, TN F20-29 32:29.7 32:31.4 10:28 21 12 510
44 JEFF BERRY Johnson City, TN M20-29 32:53.4 32:57.4 10:36 23 7 511
45 CHRISTA BARD Kingsport, TN F15-19 32:59.9 33:03.7 10:38 22 1 1734
46 KATIE NEWSOM Soddy Daisy, TN F15-19 33:01.4 33:04.0 10:38 23 2 566
47 ERICA BUCHANAN Greeneville, TN F30-39 33:17.4 33:25.4 10:43 24 6 1600
48 RICHARD HICKS Elizabethton, TN M30-39 33:23.6 33:26.9 10:45 24 3 541
49 JENNIFER WHITE Jonesborough, TN F30-39 34:00.0 34:00.2 10:57 25 7 597
50 ABI REYNOLDS Jonesborough, TN F15-19 34:06.7 34:11.1 10:59 26 3 573
51 EMILY ROBERTSON Kingsport, TN F20-29 34:07.1 34:10.8 10:59 27 13 579
52 CICELY BROOKS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 34:12.6 34:16.2 11:01 28 8 513
53 MARY BAILEY Kingsport, TN F50-59 34:23.1 34:33.0 11:05 29 3 506
54 SHELLEY KERR Kingsport, TN F30-39 34:30.0 34:41.3 11:07 30 9 1721
55 BAILEY DUNBAR Jonesborough, TN F20-29 34:31.3 34:39.3 11:07 31 14 1609
56 AUNDREA WILCOX Kingsport, TN F40-49 34:45.4 34:45.4 11:12 32 1 599
57 SAM CULBERTSON Kingsport, TN M60-99 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:16 25 2 522
58 MATTHEW SMITH Johnson City, TN M1-14 35:58.9 36:05.5 11:35 26 2 585
59 DAVID SMITH Johnson City, TN M30-39 36:04.7 36:11.4 11:37 27 4 584
60 TIM HENSLEY Jonesborough, TN M40-49 36:05.3 36:11.5 11:37 28 5 540
61 LAURA VAN ECK Johnson City, TN F20-29 36:37.2 36:42.4 11:48 33 15 592
62 ALYSSA CAMPBELL Jonesborough, TN F20-29 36:37.8 36:42.6 11:48 34 16 519
63 SONYA MILLER Roan Mountain, TN F40-49 36:42.8 36:52.4 11:50 35 2 559
64 JOE MILLER Roan Mountain, TN M50-59 37:05.8 37:15.1 11:57 29 4 561
65 SABRINA KING Bluff City, TN F40-49 37:16.0 37:23.3 12:00 36 3 552
66 MATTHEW DAGGETT Oakdale, LA M20-29 37:22.8 37:25.1 12:02 30 8 523
67 KELLY STEELMAN Harriman, TN F20-29 37:38.2 37:40.1 12:07 37 17 588
68 TERESA MAGANA Kingsport, TN F15-19 37:48.2 37:52.3 12:11 38 4 558
69 SARA BURGESS Kingsport, TN F20-29 38:48.1 38:50.9 12:30 39 18 515
70 PATRICIA CALDWELL Bristol, TN F60-99 39:15.0 39:18.8 12:39 40 2 517
71 JORDAN CALLOWAY Springfield, MO M20-29 39:34.7 39:36.6 12:45 31 9 518
72 LANAE BESS Johnson City, TN F20-29 39:34.7 39:36.6 12:45 41 19 512
73 JONATHAN HUMPHREY Johnson City, TN M15-19 39:40.9 39:43.9 12:47 32 6 545
74 MARY ANN GOINS Kingsport, TN F50-59 40:29.9 40:35.6 13:03 42 4 533
75 MEGAN ANDES Franklin, TN F15-19 41:59.2 42:06.3 13:31 43 5 503
76 BECKY LEWIS Jonesborough, TN F30-39 42:12.8 42:18.3 13:36 44 10 556
77 STEPHANIE NEWSOM Soddy Daisy, TN F40-49 43:04.9 43:07.9 13:52 45 4 567
78 IDA ANDES Franklin, TN F40-49 43:11.3 43:18.2 13:55 46 5 502
79 BECKY WALLEN Blountville, TN F60-99 45:18.9 45:22.9 14:36 47 3 593
80 TAMARA FEAGINS Kingsport, TN F20-29 46:30.1 46:35.9 14:59 48 20 529
81 MEISSA FEAGINS Kingsport, TN F40-49 46:56.1 47:01.8 15:07 49 6 530
82 NIKKI CARSON Johnson City, TN F40-49 48:47.4 48:57.4 15:43 50 7 1610
83 RIKESH PATEL Murfreesboro, TN M20-29 49:19.6 49:29.8 15:53 33 10 569
84 BETSY HOLLEMAN Bluff City, TN F20-29 50:54.7 51:10.7 16:24 51 21 542
85 JT HOLLEMAN Bluff City, TN M30-39 50:57.0 51:10.7 16:24 34 5 543
86 DANA SUICH Johnson City, TN F20-29 52:14.2 52:26.2 16:49 52 22 590
87 DONA-MARIE SPARKS Nashville, TN F20-29 52:35.0 52:45.4 16:56 53 23 586
88 NOLA KNIGHT Johnson City, TN F20-29 52:44.1 52:46.5 16:59 54 24 553
89 VICKI PATON Kings Mountain, NC F60-99 52:51.5 53:02.4 17:01 55 4 570
90 ELLEN FOWLER Knoxville, TN F50-59 52:53.4 53:08.7 17:02 56 5 531
91 TERRI SPARKS Nashville, TN F50-59 52:53.8 53:04.2 17:02 57 6 587
92 GORDON FOWLER Knoxville, TN M50-59 53:09.8 53:09.8 17:07 35 5 532
93 CHASITY MCGEE Chuckey, TN F30-39 53:33.9 53:43.3 17:15 58 11 1731
94 PAMELA HOPE Chuckey, TN F50-59 53:34.9 53:43.7 17:15 59 7 1723
95 ANGELA TUBBS Greeneville, TN F40-49 53:47.7 54:01.9 17:19 60 8 1693
96 LONNIE SALYER Kingsport, TN M40-49 56:14.5 56:17.0 18:07 36 6 580
97 BRIDGETTE RISNER Kingsport, TN F20-29 59:54.4 00:00.1 19:17 61 25 575
98 KYMBERLY RISNER Kingsport, TN F40-49 00:20.9 00:26.4 19:26 62 9 576
99 LISA DEPEW Kingsport, TN F40-49 00:30.0 00:34.9 19:29 63 10 526
Results by We Run Events