2014 Surgoinsville 10 Miler

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded

Surgoinsville, TN - 02/22/14 | USATF-Certified Course TN14014MS
Sunny and 30 degrees | Registered: 130 | Finishers: 123

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City             St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ================ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel Layer               88 F    27 Johnson City     TN   1/1    1:10:41  7:05 
    2 Hannah Cutshall            17 F    17 Kingsport        TN   1/4    1:13:25  7:21 
    3 Debi Secor                 68 F    46 Kingsport        TN   1/8    1:14:36  7:28 
    4 Lisa Hazlett               27 F    36 Gray             TN   1/9    1:16:28  7:39 
    5 Jessica Remmert            60 F    30 Gray             TN   1/3    1:17:18  7:44 
    6 Michelle McLellan          50 F    45 Elizabethton     TN   2/8    1:18:13  7:50 
    7 Breanna Roy                65 F    13 Jonesborough     TN   1/2    1:19:01  7:55 
    8 Sarah Anderson            106 F    37 Kingsport        TN   2/9    1:20:53  8:06 
    9 Teresa Lindamood           44 F    57 Blountville      TN   1/4    1:23:53  8:24 
   10 Taylor Roy                 66 F    12 Jonesborough     TN   2/2    1:24:18  8:26 
   11 Amy Bradley                 8 F    39 Johnson City     TN   3/9    1:24:29  8:27 
   12 Denise Hood                34 F    51 Kingsport        TN   1/4    1:26:05  8:37 
   13 Sarah Bowen                84 F    35 Morristown       TN   4/9    1:26:23  8:39 
   14 Rhonda Denham              90 F    46 Bristol          TN   3/8    1:26:24  8:39 
   15 Sarah Bradley              85 F    36 Blountville      TN   5/9    1:28:49  8:53 
   16 Rachel Higgins             30 F    24 Johnson City     TN   1/4    1:30:00  9:00 
   17 Renee' Garland             22 F    36 Johnson City     TN   6/9    1:30:52  9:06 
   18 Ann Graves                 23 F    40 Elizabethton     TN   1/8    1:30:52  9:06 
   19 Kendra Rodriguez           63 F    17 Limestone        TN   2/4    1:32:36  9:16 
   20 Ashley Hazlett             25 F    17 Gray             TN   3/4    1:32:53  9:18 
   21 Liane Jennings             39 F    40 Johnson City     TN   2/8    1:33:42  9:23 
   22 Nancy Hagood               86 F    52 Morristown       TN   2/4    1:34:20  9:26 
   23 MacKenzie Moore            53 F    17 Jonesborough     TN   4/4    1:34:46  9:29 
   24 Natalie Lindley            46 F    37 Rogersville      TN   7/9    1:35:52  9:36 
   25 Karen Harrison             24 F    49 Honaker          VA   4/8    1:36:56  9:42 
   26 Tammy Huffman              36 F    43 Cleveland        VA   3/8    1:37:02  9:43 
   27 Kay Wilson                116 F    42 Surgoinsville    TN   4/8    1:37:21  9:45 
   28 Samantha Cupp             115 F    40 Surgoinsville    TN   5/8    1:37:41  9:47 
   29 Whitney Carrier           122 F    24 Johnson City     TN   2/4    1:38:10  9:49 
   30 Marie Tedesco              73 F    65 Jonesborough     TN   1/3    1:38:22  9:51 
   31 Amanda Tipton              75 F    36 Kingsport        TN   8/9    1:38:28  9:51 
   32 Jamie Hunt                 37 F    42 Kingsport        TN   6/8    1:38:42  9:53 
   33 Rebecca Thomas             74 F    20 Whitwell         TN   3/4    1:39:01  9:55 
   34 Wendy Weidner              80 F    54 Bristol          TN   3/4    1:39:19  9:56 
   35 Sandra Hogan               33 F    34 Johnson City     TN   2/3    1:39:24  9:57 
   36 Mary Rodriguez             64 F    55 Abingdon         VA   2/4    1:39:28  9:57 
   37 Anita Jones                41 F    56 Rogersville      TN   3/4    1:40:54 10:06 
   38 Jennifer Hoard             31 F    35 Bulls Gap        TN   9/9    1:41:56 10:12 
   39 Ceegee McCord             125 F    47 Kingsport        TN   5/8    1:42:11 10:13 
   40 Lori Ray                   59 F    50 Kingsport        TN   4/4    1:42:35 10:16 
   41 Carie Strickland          121 F    24 Johnson City     TN   4/4    1:42:46 10:17 
   42 Lana Butler                10 F    66 Bluff City       TN   2/3    1:43:34 10:22 
   43 Pamela Statzer            109 F    44 Gate City        VA   7/8    1:47:32 10:46 
   44 Patti Turpin               78 F    57 Bristol          VA   4/4    1:48:53 10:54 
   45 Lisa Mullins               55 F    48 Church Hill      TN   6/8    1:51:23 11:09 
   46 Andi Crowley               15 F    46 Glade Spring     VA   7/8    1:53:28 11:21 
   47 Danielle Tipton            76 F    32 Kingsport        TN   3/3    1:59:51 12:00 
   48 Crystal Robinson           62 F    40 Kingsport        TN   8/8    2:00:31 12:04 
   49 Harriet Locke              47 F    81 Bristol          TN   1/1    2:08:37 12:52 
   50 Barbara Taylor             72 F    66 Johnson City     TN   3/3    2:19:59 14:00 
   51 Barbara Bogart              6 F    71 Elizabethton     TN   1/1    2:23:24 14:21 
   52 Jacque Price               57 F    48 Whitesburg       TN   8/8    2:35:50 15:35 

Results by Skelton Law Racing