2015 4Miles 4PAWs 4 Miler

Overall / Age Groups

Coeburn, VA - 04/04/15 | Guest River Gorge

AGE GROUP RESULTS

OVERALL FEMALE
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       9       Lauren Potter       33       37:33

OVERALL MALE
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       1       Chris Akens         26       27:26

FEMALE 10 & UNDER
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       29      Harper Potter       8        44:55
2
3

MALE 10 & UNDER
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       3       Thomas Potter       10       35:08
2

FEMALE 11-14
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

MALE 11-14
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

FEMALE 15-19
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       14      Stacy Welch         17       39:58
2       15      Mazzy Tomko         15       40:02
3       26      Kacie Culbertson    15       43:15


MALE 15-19
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       6       Jonah Smallwood     15       36:40
2       13      Michael Taylor               39:55
3       19      Austin Bordlee               41:38

FEMALE 20-24
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

MALE 20-24
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME

FEMALE 25-29
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

MALE 25-29
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       1       Chris Akens         26       27:26
2       10      Wesley Turner       29       37:58
3       25      Kevin Steffey       27       43:13

FEMALE 30-34
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       9       Lauren Potter       33       37:33
2       12      Dorie Stidham       32       38:13
3       28      Morgan Sproles      31       44:43

MALE 30-34
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       2       Seth Hall           34       29:30
2       20      Ronnie Phillips     32       42:11

FEMALE 35-39
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       18      Donnie Potter       37       40;51

MALE 35-39
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       4       Daniel Stair        39       35:29
2       5       Kevin Dawson        36       36:27

FEMALE 40-44
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       16      Elise Bloomer       41       40;11
2       23      Jennifer Dawson     42       42:38
3       27      Melissa Begley      40       43:33

MALE 40-44
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       7       John Scott          43       37:04

FEMALE 45-49
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       11      Dawn Short          49       38:08
2       17      Jami Dotten         45       40:17
3       22      Pam Hutchinson      49       42:22

MALE 45-49
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

FEMALE 50-54
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       21      Diana Kilgore       50       42;20

MALE 50-54
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

FEMALE 55-59
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

MALE 55-59
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1       8       Mike Allen          56       37:27

FEMALE 60-64
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME
1

MALE 60-64
PLACE   O'ALL   NAME                AGE      TIME

Results by Patty Bates