2015 JROTC 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 04/25/15 | USATF-Certfied Course TN12117MS

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1     1 Cole Benedict             129  16 Gray                 TN   18:49 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    15 Jillian Wolf              122  17 Surgoinsville        TN   23:27 

Male 12 & Under
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    44 Tyler Walton              134   7 Johnson City         TN   31:02 
    2    53 Tyler Rosselot             90   9 Johnson City         TN   33:55 

Female 12 & Under
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    67 Kaylee Myers               75  11 Johnson City         TN   37:11 

Male 13-15
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    10 Andrew King                57  14 Blountville          TN   22:00 
    2    11 Issac Smallman            127  15 Jonesborough         TN   22:11 
    3    26 Warren Carnes              25  15 Kimberlin Heights    TN   26:12 
    4    28 Christian Myers            76  14 Kimberlin Heights    TN   26:32 
    5    29 Brier Davies               30  14 Gray                 TN   26:33 
    6    39 Michael Smith             102  15 Erwin                TN   28:48 
    7    43 Seth Brooks                18  14 Kingsport            TN   31:00 
    8    50 Diego G. Godoy             42  14 Kimberlin Heights    TN   31:42 
    9    62 Owen McAlister             65  15 Jonesborough         TN   36:51 
   10    63 Skyler Harrison            48  15 Colonial Heights     TN   36:51 
   11    76 Bo Shepard                 94  14 Washington College   TN   38:40 
   12    82 Andrew Huggins             52  14 Kingsport            TN   40:23 
   13    83 Hunter Dingus              33  14 Kingsport            TN   40:27 
   14    85 Jerry Morie                72  15 Colonial Heights     TN   45:58 
   15    86 Joseph Robinson            88  15 Jonesborough         TN   46:02 

Female 13-15
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    54 Emmalyn O'Connor           79  14 Jonesborough         TN   34:04 
    2    65 Alexis Freshour            37  15 Chuckey              TN   36:52 
    3    69 Brettnee Hardee            47  15 Rogersville          TN   37:12 
    4    77 Jessica Johnson            54  15 Gray                 TN   39:01 
    5    89 Kerina Cusson              29  15 Colonial Heights     TN   51:47 
    6    91 Jasmine Ziger             132  14 Johnson City         TN   51:50 
    7    94 Jenna Ziger               133  14 Johnson City         TN   52:04 

Male 16-18
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1     2 Alexander Shipley          96  17 Johnson City         TN   18:59 
    2     3 Jared Hamby               136  16 Johnson City         TN   19:56 
    3     5 Sydney Gillis              40  18 Chickamauga          GA   20:41 
    4     6 Nick Blevins               14  16 Hendersonville       NC   21:00 
    5     7 Jacob Hale                 46  18 Kimberlin Heights    TN   21:11 
    6     9 Jacob Marshall             61  17 Jonesborough         TN   22:00 
    7    12 Donald Kiser               58  16 Bulls Gap            TN   22:35 
    8    13 Dakota Fultz              128  16 Church Hill          TN   23:21 
    9    14 Tim Hicks                  50  17 Jonesborough         TN   23:22 
   10    16 Keanon Lessenden           60  17 Kimberlin Heights    TN   24:37 
   11    17 Luke Bowlin                16  18 Kingsport            TN   24:38 
   12    18 Joshua Westerfield        110  18 Hendersonville       NC   24:50 
   13    19 Alex Beyersdorf            11  18 Colonial Heights     TN   24:54 
   14    21 Matthew Smith             104  17 Johnson City         TN   25:06 
   15    23 Seamus Hagan               45  17 Jonesborough         TN   25:47 
   16    24 Grant Miller               68  18 Kingsport            TN   25:50 
   17    25 Drake Burt                 23  17 Kimberlin Heights    TN   26:12 
   18    30 Devon Williford           113  16 Kimberlin Heights    TN   26:34 
   19    31 Zachary Wilson            114  17 Erwin                TN   26:36 
   20    35 Omar Cruz                  27  16 Johnson City         TN   28:04 
   21    36 Jacob Anderson              5  17 Weaverville          NC   28:15 
   22    37 Joshua Honeycutt           51  18 Weaverville          NC   28:16 
   23    41 Carter Hackler             44  17 Kingsport            TN   30:27 
   24    42 Steven Gillenwater         39  17 Kingsport            TN   30:55 
   25    46 Lucas Sherrod              95  17 Rockford             TN   31:14 
   26    48 James Hill                 77  16 Jonesborough         TN   31:22 
   27    55 Kyle Barth                  8  17 Jonesborough         TN   34:08 
   28    57 Peyton Dean                32  18 Colonial Heights     TN   34:19 
   29    58 Austin Boggs               15  17 Kingsport            TN   34:19 
   30    60 Billy Stewart             131  18 Conyers              GA   35:57 
   31    61 Cory Quillen               82  18 Kingsport            TN   36:34 
   32    72 Braxton Skroch            100  18 Kimberlin Heights    TN   37:43 
   33    78 James Reed                 84  18 Gray                 TN   39:01 
   34    98 Logan Culbertson           28  16 Kingsport            TN   56:15 

Female 16-18
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    20 Haylea Copas               26  18 Colonial Heights     TN   24:54 
    2    22 Madison Davis              31  16 Rogersville          TN   25:09 
    3    38 Bellle Hembree             49  17 Colonial Heights     TN   28:17 
    4    45 Rebecca Smith             101  17 Flat Rock            NC   31:12 
    5    47 Regan Brookshire           19  16 East Flat Rock       NC   31:18 
    6    59 Tia Gleeson                41  17 Kingsport            TN   34:28 
    7    64 Megan Smith               137  16 Rossville            GA   36:51 
    8    66 Shelby Johnson             55  17 Rogersville          TN   37:02 
    9    68 Tayler Bledsoe             13  17 Rogersville          TN   37:12 
   10    70 Tyra Foster                36  17 Rossville            GA   37:28 
   11    74 Kristian King              56  17 Chattanooga          TN   37:55 
   12    79 Kari Norton                78  16 Gray                 TN   39:25 
   13    80 Maura Begley                9  17 Kingsport            TN   39:29 
   14    84 Nicole Young              121  18 Johnson City         TN   40:48 
   15    87 Vika Rudisill             126  16                           47:50 
   16    88 Sheena York               120  17 Kingsport            TN   47:51 
   17    90 Josephine Brown            21  18 Kingsport            TN   51:48 
   18    92 Kelli McPherson            66  17 Colonial Heights     TN   51:51 
   19    93 Erika Page                 80  18 Kingsport            TN   51:53 
   20    95 Allison Bishop             12  17 Colonial Heights     TN   56:03 
   21    96 Laine Brickey              17  16 Colonial Heights     TN   56:05 

Male 19-29
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    33 Ben Rednoun                83  22 Parrottsville        TN   27:35 
    2    34 Troy Sigmon                98  19 Bristol              TN   27:41 

Female 19-29
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    52 Ashlena Woods             117  22 Baileyton            TN   33:27 

Male 30-39
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1     8 Joshua Gregory            130  33 Johnson City         TN   21:52 

Female 30-39
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    71 Shirley Ziger             135  33 Johnson City         TN   37:38 

Male 40-49
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    49 Lindy Williams            112  49 Church Hill          TN   31:25 
    2    51 David Woods               119  46 Baileyton            TN   33:04 
    3    75 Ken Misterly               70  43 Johnson City         TN   38:10 

Female 40-49
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 

Male 50-59
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1     4 Jimmer Sullivan           106  54 Weaverville          NC   20:03 
    2    27 Jack Rickman               86  51 Johnson City         TN   26:23 
    3    97 Don Shawver                93  53 Johnson City         TN   56:08 

Female 50-59
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    40 Ginny Shipley              97  54 Johnson City         TN   28:54 
    2    56 Claudia Rosselot           91  54 Johnson City         TN   34:16 
    3    81 Vivian Woods              118  51 Baileyton            TN   39:55 

Male 60 & Over
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    32 John Simonson              99  60 Johnson City         TN   26:37 

Female 60 & Over
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === ==================== == ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club