SFTC Kids Festival of Miles: 2015 Final Standings

Competition Rules

  Division  Runner                   Average New Year's AmazinGrace Duck Spring  CASA   River  Track #1 Track #2 Track #3 Track #4 Schoolhouse Duck Summer Summer's End Duck Fall   DFTC   Santa
=========== ======================== ======= ========== =========== ================== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== =========== ======================== ========= ======= =======
   Girls
8 and Under
     1      Borghetti-Metz, Sabella  07:37.1                          07:52.0          07:31.0           08:06.0                                 07:40.2                 07:25.0
     2      Gewelke, Lily            07:39.0   09:18.0    07:45.0     07:28.0                   07:44.0                    07:39.0               07:52.3
     3      Hall, Olivia             07:57.5                          09:45.0                   08:49.0  09:14.0  07:30.0  07:09.0               08:22.0
     4      Andes, Rebekah           08:49.5   08:53.0                         09:18.0 08:40.0  09:49.0           09:04.0  08:41.0
     5      Gewelke, Rose            09:39.3   11:04.0    09:46.0     09:41.0                   09:38.0                    10:00.0               09:32.3
     6      Bradley, Callie          09:44.1                          09:39.0          09:09.0  10:51.0                    12:36.0               09:17.5
     7      Gewelke, Iris            09:49.1   12:19.0    10:32.0     10:18.0                   10:13.0                    09:46.0   09:38.0     09:39.4
     8      Sullivan, Tilda          13:42.3                                   13:30.0          14:04.0                              13:53.0                             13:22.0
     9      Andes, Harlee            15:51.9                          16:06.0                   15:49.0           16:46.0  16:36.0                                       14:56.5

  9 to 10
     1      Roy, Ashlynn             07:08.2                                   07:10.0 07:11.0  07:32.0  07:21.0  07:13.0  06:59.0
     2      Bradley, Cora            08:05.3                          07:58.0          07:48.0  09:01.0           09:20.0  08:44.0               07:51.3
     3      Guess, Reagan            08:39.8                                                    08:16.0  09:47.0  08:15.0  08:21.0
     4      Andes, Kyrie             09:51.8                                           08:34.0  09:51.0           10:40.0  10:22.0

  11 to 12
     1      Bradley, Bonnie          07:32.5                          07:36.0          07:29.0  07:47.0           08:13.0  07:55.0               07:18.2
     2      Bradley, Madeleine       07:57.3                          08:04.0          07:48.0  08:07.0           08:30.0  08:10.0               07:50.1
     3      Brockmyre, Bliss         08:10.5   08:02.0                                 07:53.0                    08:13.0  08:34.0

  13 to 14
     1      Roy, Taylor              06:22.7                                           06:24.0  06:12.0           06:16.0  06:39.0
     2      Cardenas, Lora           06:59.8   07:19.0                         06:57.0 06:46.0                                                                                    06:57.0

    Boys
8 and Under
     1      Borghetti-Metz, Roman    06:59.6                          07:04.0          07:04.0           07:24.0                                 06:55.1                 06:55.3
     2      Clabaugh, Hudson         07:20.9              07:28.0                                                          07:23.0               07:38.6                                  06:54.0
     3      Davis, Liam              07:34.2                                                    08:44.0           07:26.0  07:03.0                                                        07:04.0
     4      Holbrook, Evan           07:35.4                          07:20.0  07:42.0          08:19.0  08:23.0  08:01.0  08:12.0   08:03.0     08:17.4                 07:18.5
     5      Fish, Ryan               08:04.5                                                    08:11.0  08:22.0  08:29.0  07:16.0

  9 to 10
     1      Hall, Ian                06:37.9                          06:31.0                   06:57.0                    06:25.0               06:38.7
     2      Gewelke, Abraham         07:17.8   07:29.0    07:21.0     07:20.0                   07:39.0                    07:22.0               07:08.4

  11 to 12
     1      Andes, Carl              06:06.1   06:33.0                                 05:59.0                             06:02.0               06:30.5                                  05:53.0
     2      Gewelke, John            06:25.6              06:36.0     06:41.0                   06:30.0                    06:30.0               06:06.6
     3      Dotson, Joseph           08:42.1                          08:29.0                   09:28.0                    08:33.0               08:18.3
     4      Gewelke, Michael         09:49.7   13:36.0    09:42.0     09:53.0                   09:51.0                    10:13.0               09:52.6


  13 to 14



*Errors or questions? Contact Sheri Gewelke at jesusrunnergirl777@gmail.com.