2015 Apple Festival 3K Walk

4-Mile Run Overall / 3K Walk Overall
Erwin, TN - 10/03/15 | Uncertified Course | Steady to heavy rain, 60s | 200 registered (run & walk)

                                                                                               BRACKET OVERALL
 BIB FIRST_NAME   LAST_NAME          SEX AGE CITY            ST  GUN PACE  GUN TIME  BRACKET   RANK     RANK
==== ============ ================== === === =============== == ========= ========= ======== ======== ========
  6  Joe          Bainbridge          M   68 Bristol         TN   11:17    21:00.8   M60-69      1        1
  5  Cassandra    Bainbridge          F   68 Bristol         TN   12:15    22:49.4   F60-69      1        2
 23  Lisa         Bullins             F   56 Bristol         TN   12:35    23:26.2   F50-59      1        3
 138 Olivia       Werries             F   9  Erwin           TN   12:47    23:48.6    F1-10      1        4
 90  Cy           Keesecker           M   6  Charlottesville VA   12:49    23:53.1    M1-10      1        5
 71  Charmaine    Hart                F   42 Jonesborough    TN   13:00    24:13.2   F40-49      1        6
 189 Lia          Keesecker           F   44 Charlottesville VA   13:01    24:14.1   F40-49      2        7
 74  Luke         Henke               M   34 Huntsville      AL   13:20    24:49.6   M30-39      1        8
 73  Crystal      Henke               F   34 Huntsville      AL   13:43    25:33.7   F30-39      1        9
 123 Roger        Shaw                M   59 Elizabethton    TN   13:49    25:45.3   M50-59      1       10
 129 Lindsey      Stack               F   33 Erwin           TN   14:09    26:21.1   F30-39      2       11
 72  Philip       Hart                M   10 Jonesborough    TN   14:19    26:41.0    M1-10      2       12
  3  Randy        Bailey              M   60 Unicoi          TN   14:23    26:47.8   M60-69      2       13
  4  Rena         Bailey              F   55 Unicoi          TN   14:24    26:49.1   F50-59      2       14
 136 Becky        Wallen              F   67 Blountville     TN   14:24    26:50.5   F60-69      2       15
 60  Alex         Green               M   10 Erwin           TN   15:30    28:52.2    M1-10      3       16
 61  Sandy        Green               F   43 Erwin           TN   15:31    28:53.6   F40-49      3       17
 137 Chrissy      Werries             F   43 Erwin           TN   15:31    28:54.9   F40-49      4       18
 135 Sommere      Walker              F   10 Erwin           TN   15:32    28:56.8    F1-10      2       19
 186 Herandy      Lucas               F   17 Johnson City    TN   15:57    29:43.9   F11-19      1       20
 185 Luis         Reynoso             M   17 Erwin           TN   15:58    29:44.0   M11-19      1       21
 111 Eleanor      Pate                F   35 Erwin           TN   15:59    29:46.2   F30-39      3       22
 140 Holland      West                M   7  Calhoun         GA   16:01    29:51.1    M1-10      4       23
 139 Elizabeth    West                F   43 Calhoun         GA   16:03    29:54.6   F40-49      5       24
 116 Steve        Rice                M   66 Erwin           TN   16:06    29:59.6   M60-69      3       25
 113 Eleanor      Pendergraft         F   79 Johnson City    TN   16:20    30:25.2   F70-99      1       26
 198 Carmen       Acevedo             F   23 Erwin           TN   16:34    30:51.5   F20-29      1       27
 199 Leticia      Torres              F   30 Erwin           TN   16:35    30:54.6   F30-39      4       28
 47  Christine    Duncan              F   63 Whitesburg      TN   18:17    34:04.6   F60-69      3       29
 48  Roy          Duncan              M   69 Whitesburg      TN   18:18    34:06.7   M60-69      4       30
 28  Lizziegirl   Carroll             F   40 Peachtree City  GA   18:39    34:45.7   F40-49      6       31
 99  Kelly        Martin              F   49 Peachtree City  GA   18:40    34:47.4   F40-49      7       32
 84  Valerya      Hyrne               F   56 Flag Pond       TN   22:50    42:32.6   F50-59      3       33

Results by We Run Events