2015 Bristol Half & Half Half Marathon

Overall / Age Groups / Relay / Wheelchair

Bristol, TN - 04/11/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN14130MS
Sunny, 50s at start, 60s at finish | Registered: 461 (half marathon, relay & wheelchair)
Records: Male: J Penny 1:14:53 (2015) Female: Stephanie Place 1:26:03 (2015)

   DIVISION      RANK             NAME                 HOMETOWN       PR_DIV    TIME     PACE   BIB
===============  ====   ========================= =================== ======= =========  =====  ===
Overall Female     1    STEPHANIE PLACE           Cookeville, TN       F25-29  1:25:59.2  6:34  212
Overall Female     2    LAURA HELMLY              Bristol, TN          F25-29  1:28:41.8  6:47  125
Overall Female     3    WHITNEY BELT              Johnson City, TN     F35-39  1:38:57.9  7:34   15
Overall Female     4    VALERIE HANSEN            Chattanooga, TN      F20-24  1:44:38.0  8:00  118
Overall Female     5    KATE WHITE                Bristol, TN          F35-39  1:48:07.8  8:16  298
Overall Female     6    KRISTA REYNOLDS           Meadowview, VA       F20-24  1:50:23.6  8:26  225
Overall Female     7    ASHLEY MERRILL            Johnson City, TN     F30-34  1:50:42.0  8:28  177
Overall Female     8    NICOLE KREWSON            Knoxville, TN        F35-39  1:51:52.1  8:33  163
Overall Female     9    SANDRA JOCKSCH            Kingsport, TN        F45-49  1:52:16.6  8:35  149
Overall Female     10   SARAH BRADLEY             Blountville, TN      F35-39  1:53:36.0  8:41   28
Overall Female     11   BRANDY HALL               Knoxville, TN        F35-39  1:53:56.1  8:42  114
Overall Female     12   LISA HOUGHTON             Elizabethton, TN     F45-49  1:54:30.1  8:45  138
Overall Female     13   AMY BRADLEY               johnson city, TN     F40-44  1:54:32.3  8:45   27
Overall Female     14   ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS       Abingdon, VA         F45-49  1:54:38.4  8:46   91
Overall Female     15   RACHEL MONDERER           Johnson City, TN     F50-54  1:54:53.6  8:47  321
Overall Female     16   ANDREA RICKARD            Bristol, TN          F25-29  1:55:11.5  8:48  226
Overall Female     17   SHANNON ROARK             Bristol, TN          F35-39  1:55:12.5  8:48  229
Overall Female     18   LINDSAY BOYD              Nashville, TN        F30-34  1:56:24.5  8:54   25
Overall Female     19   EMILY BURTON              Johnson City, TN     F25-29  1:56:27.8  8:54   44
Overall Female     20   NIKKI WATSON              Blountville, TN      F30-34  1:56:54.7  8:56  293
Overall Female     21   AMY MELLINGER             Wise, VA             F30-34  1:57:43.0  9:00  176
Overall Female     22   ERIN RALL                 Kingsport, TN        F35-39  1:57:56.7  9:01  322
Overall Female     23   JANINE MYATT              Bristol, VA          F45-49  1:58:11.7  9:02  187
Overall Female     24   JULIE BITTINGER           Bluff City, TN       F30-34  1:58:34.0  9:04   19
Overall Female     25   SUZI REYNOLDS             Bluff City, TN       F30-34  1:58:43.5  9:04  224
Overall Female     26   SHELIA CROCKETT           Bristol, TN          F40-44  1:59:27.2  9:08   65
Overall Female     27   JULIE HORNE               Johnson City, TN     F30-34  1:59:34.2  9:08  137
Overall Female     28   ANN GRAVES                Elizabethton, TN     F40-44  1:59:37.3  9:08  106
Overall Female     29   RENEE GARLAND             Johnson City, TN     F35-39  1:59:38.7  9:09   98
Overall Female     30   ANASTASIA KUVAYSKAYA      Johnson City, TN     F30-34  1:59:56.5  9:10  164
Overall Female     31   HOLLY HICKS               Jonesborough, TN     F35-39  2:00:15.9  9:11  320
Overall Female     32   KRISTEN BROOKS            Church Hill, TN      F20-24  2:01:39.1  9:18   33
Overall Female     33   STEPHANIE BERNARD         Rogersville, TN      F40-44  2:02:35.3  9:22   17
Overall Female     34   TANIA GARST               Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:03:07.4  9:24   99
Overall Female     35   RACHEL HIGGINS            Johnson City, TN     F25-29  2:03:20.0  9:25  131
Overall Female     36   LACY HUGHES               Elizabethton, TN     F30-34  2:03:21.2  9:25  142
Overall Female     37   MARIE APPLEBY             Bristol, TN          F50-54  2:03:33.0  9:26   7
Overall Female     38   JILL BICKFORD             Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:04:02.5  9:29   18
Overall Female     39   MARIE TEDESCO             Jonesborough, TN     F65-69  2:04:14.6  9:30  275
Overall Female     40   JESSICA KIRBY             Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:04:34.6  9:31  158
Overall Female     41   JENNY IWANYSZYN           Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:04:35.4  9:31  146
Overall Female     42   LAURIE GREGORY            Knoxville, TN        F55-59  2:05:38.8  9:36  318
Overall Female     43   CLODIE HINTON             Talbott, TN          F45-49  2:07:06.7  9:43  133
Overall Female     44   GRETCHEN ZABLOCKI         Talbott, TN          F35-39  2:07:07.0  9:43  310
Overall Female     45   ASHLEIGH FARMER           Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:07:11.8  9:43   92
Overall Female     46   AMANDA LIVINGSTON         Johnson City, TN     F30-34  2:07:19.5  9:44  319
Overall Female     47   DONNA WHEELER             Cedar Bluff, VA      F50-54  2:07:30.7  9:45  297
Overall Female     48   SUE KENNEDY               Wise, VA             F45-49  2:07:31.3  9:45  325
Overall Female     49   NENA COOPER               abingdon, VA         F55-59  2:07:43.0  9:45   61
Overall Female     50   YVETTE GOODE              Castlewood, VA       F30-34  2:07:51.5  9:46  324
Overall Female     51   TARA LOONEY               Blountville, TN      F25-29  2:07:52.7  9:46  170
Overall Female     52   TANNA HAGY                Glade Spring, VA     F25-29  2:07:56.1  9:46  113
Overall Female     53   HEATHER TESTERMAN         Chilhowie, VA        F20-24  2:08:00.0  9:47  276
Overall Female     54   STEPHANIE RECTOR          Fall Branch, TN      F25-29  2:08:12.4  9:48  222
Overall Female     55   DANA HAMPSON              Madison, AL          F40-44  2:08:12.6  9:48  116
Overall Female     56   CHERYL MCHONE             Johnson City, TN     F30-34  2:08:29.3  9:49  331
Overall Female     57   HANNAH BROWN              Jonesborough, TN     F25-29  2:08:40.4  9:50  330
Overall Female     58   KALEY HOLLOWAY            Tazewell, VA         F1-19   2:08:46.0  9:50  134
Overall Female     59   SHARON J VANDYKE          Doran, VA            F65-69  2:08:52.7  9:51  286
Overall Female     60   JAMIE JONES               Blountville, TN      F25-29  2:09:05.1  9:52  151
Overall Female     61   BRANDI CARTER             Kingsport, TN        F25-29  2:09:10.3  9:52   48
Overall Female     62   MARY RODRIGUEZ            Abingdon, VA         F55-59  2:09:13.0  9:52  234
Overall Female     63   SARAH BETH WEBB           Bristol, TN          F35-39  2:09:16.6  9:53  294
Overall Female     64   LAURA WOODS               Kingsport, TN        F40-44  2:09:46.2  9:55  308
Overall Female     65   JANET SEXTON              Blountville, TN      F45-49  2:09:50.8  9:55  245
Overall Female     66   GLENNA BROWN              Richlands, VA        F40-44  2:10:02.7  9:56   35
Overall Female     67   MONICA NORRIS             Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:10:22.4  9:58  196
Overall Female     68   SUZANNE BOOTHE            Saltville, VA        F45-49  2:10:24.9  9:58   23
Overall Female     69   LAUREN MURR               Telford, TN          F20-24  2:10:31.4  9:58  186
Overall Female     70   SHANNON ROBSHAW           Bristol, TN          F50-54  2:11:11.9 10:01  232
Overall Female     71   ASHLEY MULL               Belmont, NC          F20-24  2:11:36.3 10:03  184
Overall Female     72   LINDSEY JENNINGS          Mount Carmel, TN     F30-34  2:11:37.7 10:03  148
Overall Female     73   LISA KENDRICK             Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:11:39.3 10:04  153
Overall Female     74   MISTY SEEHORN             Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:12:25.1 10:07  244
Overall Female     75   CAROLINE REED             Debary, FL           F50-54  2:12:27.2 10:07  223
Overall Female     76   MARIE SHEHAN              Salisbury, NC        F35-39  2:12:34.8 10:08  247
Overall Female     77   ABIGAIL HAMPTON           Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:12:59.3 10:10  117
Overall Female     78   MAGGIE MILLER             Abingdon, VA         F1-19   2:13:04.9 10:10  181
Overall Female     79   CLAIRE ARMSTRONG          Abingdon, VA         F1-19   2:13:05.2 10:10   8
Overall Female     80   MONICA KAYLOR             Bristol, TN          F25-29  2:13:21.4 10:11  313
Overall Female     81   DONNA DEBUSK              Glade Spring, VA     F35-39  2:13:42.1 10:13   76
Overall Female     82   JEN SHAVER                Abingdon, VA         F30-34  2:13:51.0 10:14  246
Overall Female     83   BRITTANI CLAYMAN          Abingdon, VA         F35-39  2:13:59.4 10:14   56
Overall Female     84   ALISON QUICKEL            Bristol, TN          F25-29  2:14:01.5 10:14  217
Overall Female     85   NORA BARTON               Church Hill, TN      F30-34  2:14:27.8 10:16   13
Overall Female     86   TABITHA HIBBITTS          Big Stone Gap, VA    F35-39  2:14:54.3 10:18  127
Overall Female     87   DEBORAH TIPTON            Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:15:11.2 10:20  279
Overall Female     88   ROBERTA THAXTON           Bristol, TN          F70-99  2:15:22.9 10:21  277
Overall Female     89   ARLONA BOGGS              Neon, KY             F35-39  2:15:30.6 10:21   22
Overall Female     90   MISTY SWEAT               Kingsport, TN        F30-34  2:15:36.7 10:22  273
Overall Female     91   KAROLANN WILLIS           Bristol, TN          F35-39  2:15:57.9 10:23  303
Overall Female     92   SARAH SAWYERS             Castlewood, VA       F35-39  2:16:17.5 10:25  241
Overall Female     93   JANA RINGLEY              Bristol, TN          F45-49  2:17:08.6 10:29  228
Overall Female     94   BRENDA NASH               Bluefeild, VA        F45-49  2:17:22.1 10:30  190
Overall Female     95   PATTI TURPIN              Bristol, VA          F55-59  2:17:40.3 10:31  284
Overall Female     96   CORINNE SCHMIDT           Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:19:10.8 10:38  242
Overall Female     97   TATUM ODUM                Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:19:41.3 10:40  197
Overall Female     98   SALLY WILSON              Wise, VA             F30-34  2:20:13.1 10:43  305
Overall Female     99   CONNIE ABSHER             Pounding Mill, VA    F35-39  2:21:02.5 10:47   1
Overall Female    100   JENNIE FLANARY            Kingsport, TN        F30-34  2:21:10.3 10:47  317
Overall Female    101   DANIELLE AMORUSO          Locust Grove, VA     F20-24  2:21:29.5 10:49   3
Overall Female    102   KALA CURTIS               Unionville, VA       F1-19   2:21:29.9 10:49   69
Overall Female    103   BARBARA OWENS             Abingdon, VA         F45-49  2:21:56.2 10:51  201
Overall Female    104   MICHELLE CALHOUN          Jonesborough, TN     F45-49  2:22:23.7 10:53   45
Overall Female    105   CHLOE SUTHERLAND          Abingdon, VA         F1-19   2:22:39.8 10:54  272
Overall Female    106   HANNAH POLLARD            abingdon, VA         F40-44  2:23:16.3 10:57  213
Overall Female    107   CARLY SHOAF               Jonesborough, TN     F1-19   2:23:55.7 11:00  249
Overall Female    108   JAMIE HUNT                Kingsport, TN        F40-44  2:25:04.2 11:05  143
Overall Female    109   WHITLEY HAWKINS           Abingdon, VA         F25-29  2:25:55.2 11:09  124
Overall Female    110   JENNIFER POLLY            Elizabethton, TN     F35-39  2:26:00.1 11:09  214
Overall Female    111   JENNIFER CURDE            Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:26:00.2 11:09   68
Overall Female    112   LISA CARTER               Johnson City, TN     F40-44  2:26:43.3 11:13   49
Overall Female    113   MEG COLLINS               Abingdon, VA         F40-44  2:27:04.7 11:14   59
Overall Female    114   MICHELLE CANNON           Johnson City, TN     F25-29  2:27:30.2 11:16   47
Overall Female    115   PAULA NICHOLS             Abingdon, VA         F35-39  2:27:33.1 11:16  193
Overall Female    116   ELINOR LECLAIRE           Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:28:42.6 11:22  168
Overall Female    117   DONNA HUDGENS             Abingdon, VA         F55-59  2:28:44.9 11:22  139
Overall Female    118   DONNA BAYS                Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:28:45.5 11:22   14
Overall Female    119   TERESA J DARNELL          Nickelsville, VA     F50-54  2:28:51.9 11:22   71
Overall Female    120   LISA DAVIS                Blountville, TN      F45-49  2:29:16.2 11:24   72
Overall Female    121   SUSAN WILLIAMS            Blountville, TN      F50-54  2:29:16.3 11:24  301
Overall Female    122   HEATHER ROBINSON          Bristol, VA          F40-44  2:29:36.6 11:26  230
Overall Female    123   MICHELLE STALLARD         Bristol, VA          F40-44  2:29:37.8 11:26  262
Overall Female    124   TORI VOLLER               Savannah, GA         F25-29  2:29:44.0 11:26  288
Overall Female    125   REBECCA LEACH             Lake City, TN        F30-34  2:30:32.8 11:30  166
Overall Female    126   ANGELA WARDEN             Jefferson City, TN   F40-44  2:31:13.0 11:33  291
Overall Female    127   KAREN WHITED BARNETTE     Wise, VA             F45-49  2:31:30.1 11:34  299
Overall Female    128   LAUREN STEPHENSON         Knoxville, TN        F25-29  2:32:15.9 11:38  264
Overall Female    129   LIZ GRAHAM                Bristol, VA          F1-19   2:32:17.9 11:38  105
Overall Female    130   AMY FULLER                Bristol, VA          F35-39  2:32:52.5 11:41   97
Overall Female    131   LAURA EVON                Jefferson City, TN   F40-44  2:33:04.4 11:42   90
Overall Female    132   RACHEL MCCLAUGHERTY       Milligan College, TN F20-24  2:33:08.9 11:42  172
Overall Female    133   CHRISTY NAVE              Hampton, TN          F35-39  2:33:45.9 11:45  191
Overall Female    134   JERI BULLOCK              Abingdon, VA         F30-34  2:33:59.1 11:46   41
Overall Female    135   CRYSTAL LANDERS           Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:34:50.6 11:50  165
Overall Female    136   ROSE VANHUSS              Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:34:51.2 11:50  287
Overall Female    137   ANDREA HOPKINS            Bristol, TN          F45-49  2:34:52.7 11:50  136
Overall Female    138   SUE MELKOWSKI             Bristol, TN          F60-64  2:35:02.3 11:51  175
Overall Female    139   DEBBIE BRYANT             Norcross, GA         F60-64  2:35:15.8 11:52   39
Overall Female    140   LAURI PETTY               Lawrenceville, GA    F55-59  2:35:16.5 11:52  211
Overall Female    141   LYNN MESSNER              Tucker, GA           F60-64  2:35:17.1 11:52  178
Overall Female    142   SUSAN CARWILE             Rogersville, TN      F65-69  2:37:01.5 12:00   51
Overall Female    143   ANDI CROWLEY              Glade Spring, VA     F45-49  2:37:38.1 12:03   66
Overall Female    144   AMY SMITH                 Bristol, VA          F45-49  2:37:42.7 12:03  254
Overall Female    145   DAWN GOINS                Bristol, VA          F50-54  2:40:02.8 12:14  103
Overall Female    146   LORELEI LEVY              Blountville, TN      F55-59  2:40:12.1 12:14  169
Overall Female    147   KARRIE MULLINS-POTTER     Pound, VA            F35-39  2:42:09.8 12:23  185
Overall Female    148   KRIS SPENCE               Southington, CT      F40-44  2:42:25.1 12:24  259
Overall Female    149   SHELLEY CHEEK             Kingsport, TN        F45-49  2:42:40.2 12:26   52
Overall Female    150   TONYA SMITH               Kingsport, TN        F40-44  2:44:03.6 12:32  255
Overall Female    151   HELEN STRATAKES           Bristol, VA          F45-49  2:44:04.7 12:32  270
Overall Female    152   SIMONE HENDERSON          Saltville, VA        F55-59  2:44:05.1 12:32  126
Overall Female    153   MICHELLE BROWN            Kingsport, TN        F45-49  2:45:20.0 12:38   38
Overall Female    154   WINONA JENKINSON          Johnson City, TN     F30-34  2:51:31.0 13:06  147
Overall Female    155   DANIELLE TIPTON           kingsport, TN        F30-34  2:52:13.5 13:09  280
Overall Female    156   CELIA KNIGHT              Star, NC             F45-49  2:52:47.0 13:12  161
Overall Female    157   JANICE WEDDLE             Gate City, VA        F30-34  2:53:14.6 13:14  296
Overall Female    158   ERIN BROWN                Cedar Bluff, VA      F30-34  2:55:47.7 13:26   36
Overall Female    159   KIMBERLY ASHWORTH         Cedar Bluff, VA      F50-54  2:55:50.6 13:26   9
Overall Female    160   BRANDIE LEBLANC           Mount Carmel, TN     F25-29  2:59:00.4 13:40  167
Overall Female    161   TERESA SMITH              Crossville, TN       F45-49  3:01:23.3 13:51  252
Overall Female    162   DORIS PETERS              Bristol, TN          F60-64  3:03:27.2 14:01  210
Overall Female    163   TERESA HASH               Chilhowie, VA        F50-54  3:10:45.7 14:34  123
Overall Female    164   APRIL FEE                 Jonesborough, TN     F35-39  3:10:47.9 14:34  311
Overall Female    165   CRISTI BLALOCK            Johnson City, TN     F25-29  3:14:22.0 14:51   20
Overall Female    166   JESSICA FRAZIER           Bristol, TN          F20-24  3:14:31.0 14:51   96
Overall Female    167   BECKY SALYERS             Abingdon, VA         F55-59  3:25:22.6 15:41  238
Overall Female    168   BROOKE KENNER             Weber City, VA       F35-39  3:28:50.1 15:57  154
Overall Female    169   JACQUE PRICE              Whitesburg, TN       F45-49  3:28:50.8 15:57  215
Overall Female    170   BARBARA BOGART            Elizabethton, TN     F70-99  3:36:25.9 16:32   21
Overall Female    171   BETH MORGAN               Bristol, TN          F45-49  3:36:41.5 16:33  183
Overall Female    172   NAOMI HOOTON              Bristol, TN          F20-24  3:36:41.6 16:33  135
Overall Female    173   AMANDA CARTER             Gate City, VA        F25-29  3:39:36.6 16:46  329

F1-19              1    KALEY HOLLOWAY            Tazewell, VA         F1-19   2:08:46.0  9:50  134
F1-19              2    MAGGIE MILLER             Abingdon, VA         F1-19   2:13:04.9 10:10  181
F1-19              3    CLAIRE ARMSTRONG          Abingdon, VA         F1-19   2:13:05.2 10:10   8
F1-19              4    KALA CURTIS               Unionville, VA       F1-19   2:21:29.9 10:49   69
F1-19              5    CHLOE SUTHERLAND          Abingdon, VA         F1-19   2:22:39.8 10:54  272
F1-19              6    CARLY SHOAF               Jonesborough, TN     F1-19   2:23:55.7 11:00  249
F1-19              7    LIZ GRAHAM                Bristol, VA          F1-19   2:32:17.9 11:38  105

F20-24             1    VALERIE HANSEN            Chattanooga, TN      F20-24  1:44:38.0  8:00  118
F20-24             2    KRISTA REYNOLDS           Meadowview, VA       F20-24  1:50:23.6  8:26  225
F20-24             3    KRISTEN BROOKS            Church Hill, TN      F20-24  2:01:39.1  9:18   33
F20-24             4    TANIA GARST               Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:03:07.4  9:24   99
F20-24             5    JESSICA KIRBY             Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:04:34.6  9:31  158
F20-24             6    JENNY IWANYSZYN           Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:04:35.4  9:31  146
F20-24             7    ASHLEIGH FARMER           Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:07:11.8  9:43   92
F20-24             8    HEATHER TESTERMAN         Chilhowie, VA        F20-24  2:08:00.0  9:47  276
F20-24             9    LAUREN MURR               Telford, TN          F20-24  2:10:31.4  9:58  186
F20-24             10   ASHLEY MULL               Belmont, NC          F20-24  2:11:36.3 10:03  184
F20-24             11   CORINNE SCHMIDT           Johnson City, TN     F20-24  2:19:10.8 10:38  242
F20-24             12   DANIELLE AMORUSO          Locust Grove, VA     F20-24  2:21:29.5 10:49   3
F20-24             13   RACHEL MCCLAUGHERTY       Milligan College, TN F20-24  2:33:08.9 11:42  172
F20-24             14   JESSICA FRAZIER           Bristol, TN          F20-24  3:14:31.0 14:51   96
F20-24             15   NAOMI HOOTON              Bristol, TN          F20-24  3:36:41.6 16:33  135

F25-29             1    STEPHANIE PLACE           Cookeville, TN       F25-29  1:25:59.2  6:34  212
F25-29             2    LAURA HELMLY              Bristol, TN          F25-29  1:28:41.8  6:47  125
F25-29             3    ANDREA RICKARD            Bristol, TN          F25-29  1:55:11.5  8:48  226
F25-29             4    EMILY BURTON              Johnson City, TN     F25-29  1:56:27.8  8:54   44
F25-29             5    RACHEL HIGGINS            Johnson City, TN     F25-29  2:03:20.0  9:25  131
F25-29             6    TARA LOONEY               Blountville, TN      F25-29  2:07:52.7  9:46  170
F25-29             7    TANNA HAGY                Glade Spring, VA     F25-29  2:07:56.1  9:46  113
F25-29             8    STEPHANIE RECTOR          Fall Branch, TN      F25-29  2:08:12.4  9:48  222
F25-29             9    HANNAH BROWN              Jonesborough, TN     F25-29  2:08:40.4  9:50  330
F25-29             10   JAMIE JONES               Blountville, TN      F25-29  2:09:05.1  9:52  151
F25-29             11   BRANDI CARTER             Kingsport, TN        F25-29  2:09:10.3  9:52   48
F25-29             12   MONICA KAYLOR             Bristol, TN          F25-29  2:13:21.4 10:11  313
F25-29             13   ALISON QUICKEL            Bristol, TN          F25-29  2:14:01.5 10:14  217
F25-29             14   WHITLEY HAWKINS           Abingdon, VA         F25-29  2:25:55.2 11:09  124
F25-29             15   MICHELLE CANNON           Johnson City, TN     F25-29  2:27:30.2 11:16   47
F25-29             16   TORI VOLLER               Savannah, GA         F25-29  2:29:44.0 11:26  288
F25-29             17   LAUREN STEPHENSON         Knoxville, TN        F25-29  2:32:15.9 11:38  264
F25-29             18   BRANDIE LEBLANC           Mount Carmel, TN     F25-29  2:59:00.4 13:40  167
F25-29             19   CRISTI BLALOCK            Johnson City, TN     F25-29  3:14:22.0 14:51   20
F25-29             20   AMANDA CARTER             Gate City, VA        F25-29  3:39:36.6 16:46  329

F30-34             1    ASHLEY MERRILL            Johnson City, TN     F30-34  1:50:42.0  8:28  177
F30-34             2    LINDSAY BOYD              Nashville, TN        F30-34  1:56:24.5  8:54   25
F30-34             3    NIKKI WATSON              Blountville, TN      F30-34  1:56:54.7  8:56  293
F30-34             4    AMY MELLINGER             Wise, VA             F30-34  1:57:43.0  9:00  176
F30-34             5    JULIE BITTINGER           Bluff City, TN       F30-34  1:58:34.0  9:04   19
F30-34             6    SUZI REYNOLDS             Bluff City, TN       F30-34  1:58:43.5  9:04  224
F30-34             7    JULIE HORNE               Johnson City, TN     F30-34  1:59:34.2  9:08  137
F30-34             8    ANASTASIA KUVAYSKAYA      Johnson City, TN     F30-34  1:59:56.5  9:10  164
F30-34             9    LACY HUGHES               Elizabethton, TN     F30-34  2:03:21.2  9:25  142
F30-34             10   AMANDA LIVINGSTON         Johnson City, TN     F30-34  2:07:19.5  9:44  319
F30-34             11   YVETTE GOODE              Castlewood, VA       F30-34  2:07:51.5  9:46  324
F30-34             12   CHERYL MCHONE             Johnson City, TN     F30-34  2:08:29.3  9:49  331
F30-34             13   MONICA NORRIS             Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:10:22.4  9:58  196
F30-34             14   LINDSEY JENNINGS          Mount Carmel, TN     F30-34  2:11:37.7 10:03  148
F30-34             15   ABIGAIL HAMPTON           Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:12:59.3 10:10  117
F30-34             16   JEN SHAVER                Abingdon, VA         F30-34  2:13:51.0 10:14  246
F30-34             17   NORA BARTON               Church Hill, TN      F30-34  2:14:27.8 10:16   13
F30-34             18   MISTY SWEAT               Kingsport, TN        F30-34  2:15:36.7 10:22  273
F30-34             19   TATUM ODUM                Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:19:41.3 10:40  197
F30-34             20   SALLY WILSON              Wise, VA             F30-34  2:20:13.1 10:43  305
F30-34             21   JENNIE FLANARY            Kingsport, TN        F30-34  2:21:10.3 10:47  317
F30-34             22   REBECCA LEACH             Lake City, TN        F30-34  2:30:32.8 11:30  166
F30-34             23   JERI BULLOCK              Abingdon, VA         F30-34  2:33:59.1 11:46   41
F30-34             24   WINONA JENKINSON          Johnson City, TN     F30-34  2:51:31.0 13:06  147
F30-34             25   DANIELLE TIPTON           kingsport, TN        F30-34  2:52:13.5 13:09  280
F30-34             26   JANICE WEDDLE             Gate City, VA        F30-34  2:53:14.6 13:14  296
F30-34             27   ERIN BROWN                Cedar Bluff, VA      F30-34  2:55:47.7 13:26   36

F35-39             1    WHITNEY BELT              Johnson City, TN     F35-39  1:38:57.9  7:34   15
F35-39             2    KATE WHITE                Bristol, TN          F35-39  1:48:07.8  8:16  298
F35-39             3    NICOLE KREWSON            Knoxville, TN        F35-39  1:51:52.1  8:33  163
F35-39             4    SARAH BRADLEY             Blountville, TN      F35-39  1:53:36.0  8:41   28
F35-39             5    BRANDY HALL               Knoxville, TN        F35-39  1:53:56.1  8:42  114
F35-39             6    SHANNON ROARK             Bristol, TN          F35-39  1:55:12.5  8:48  229
F35-39             7    ERIN RALL                 Kingsport, TN        F35-39  1:57:56.7  9:01  322
F35-39             8    RENEE GARLAND             Johnson City, TN     F35-39  1:59:38.7  9:09   98
F35-39             9    HOLLY HICKS               Jonesborough, TN     F35-39  2:00:15.9  9:11  320
F35-39             10   JILL BICKFORD             Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:04:02.5  9:29   18
F35-39             11   GRETCHEN ZABLOCKI         Talbott, TN          F35-39  2:07:07.0  9:43  310
F35-39             12   SARAH BETH WEBB           Bristol, TN          F35-39  2:09:16.6  9:53  294
F35-39             13   MISTY SEEHORN             Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:12:25.1 10:07  244
F35-39             14   MARIE SHEHAN              Salisbury, NC        F35-39  2:12:34.8 10:08  247
F35-39             15   DONNA DEBUSK              Glade Spring, VA     F35-39  2:13:42.1 10:13   76
F35-39             16   BRITTANI CLAYMAN          Abingdon, VA         F35-39  2:13:59.4 10:14   56
F35-39             17   TABITHA HIBBITTS          Big Stone Gap, VA    F35-39  2:14:54.3 10:18  127
F35-39             18   ARLONA BOGGS              Neon, KY             F35-39  2:15:30.6 10:21   22
F35-39             19   KAROLANN WILLIS           Bristol, TN          F35-39  2:15:57.9 10:23  303
F35-39             20   SARAH SAWYERS             Castlewood, VA       F35-39  2:16:17.5 10:25  241
F35-39             21   CONNIE ABSHER             Pounding Mill, VA    F35-39  2:21:02.5 10:47   1
F35-39             22   JENNIFER POLLY            Elizabethton, TN     F35-39  2:26:00.1 11:09  214
F35-39             23   JENNIFER CURDE            Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:26:00.2 11:09   68
F35-39             24   PAULA NICHOLS             Abingdon, VA         F35-39  2:27:33.1 11:16  193
F35-39             25   AMY FULLER                Bristol, VA          F35-39  2:32:52.5 11:41   97
F35-39             26   CHRISTY NAVE              Hampton, TN          F35-39  2:33:45.9 11:45  191
F35-39             27   CRYSTAL LANDERS           Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:34:50.6 11:50  165
F35-39             28   ROSE VANHUSS              Johnson City, TN     F35-39  2:34:51.2 11:50  287
F35-39             29   KARRIE MULLINS-POTTER     Pound, VA            F35-39  2:42:09.8 12:23  185
F35-39             30   APRIL FEE                 Jonesborough, TN     F35-39  3:10:47.9 14:34  311
F35-39             31   BROOKE KENNER             Weber City, VA       F35-39  3:28:50.1 15:57  154

F40-44             1    AMY BRADLEY               johnson city, TN     F40-44  1:54:32.3  8:45   27
F40-44             2    SHELIA CROCKETT           Bristol, TN          F40-44  1:59:27.2  9:08   65
F40-44             3    ANN GRAVES                Elizabethton, TN     F40-44  1:59:37.3  9:08  106
F40-44             4    STEPHANIE BERNARD         Rogersville, TN      F40-44  2:02:35.3  9:22   17
F40-44             5    DANA HAMPSON              Madison, AL          F40-44  2:08:12.6  9:48  116
F40-44             6    LAURA WOODS               Kingsport, TN        F40-44  2:09:46.2  9:55  308
F40-44             7    GLENNA BROWN              Richlands, VA        F40-44  2:10:02.7  9:56   35
F40-44             8    HANNAH POLLARD            abingdon, VA         F40-44  2:23:16.3 10:57  213
F40-44             9    JAMIE HUNT                Kingsport, TN        F40-44  2:25:04.2 11:05  143
F40-44             10   LISA CARTER               Johnson City, TN     F40-44  2:26:43.3 11:13   49
F40-44             11   MEG COLLINS               Abingdon, VA         F40-44  2:27:04.7 11:14   59
F40-44             12   HEATHER ROBINSON          Bristol, VA          F40-44  2:29:36.6 11:26  230
F40-44             13   MICHELLE STALLARD         Bristol, VA          F40-44  2:29:37.8 11:26  262
F40-44             14   ANGELA WARDEN             Jefferson City, TN   F40-44  2:31:13.0 11:33  291
F40-44             15   LAURA EVON                Jefferson City, TN   F40-44  2:33:04.4 11:42   90
F40-44             16   KRIS SPENCE               Southington, CT      F40-44  2:42:25.1 12:24  259
F40-44             17   TONYA SMITH               Kingsport, TN        F40-44  2:44:03.6 12:32  255

F45-49             1    SANDRA JOCKSCH            Kingsport, TN        F45-49  1:52:16.6  8:35  149
F45-49             2    LISA HOUGHTON             Elizabethton, TN     F45-49  1:54:30.1  8:45  138
F45-49             3    ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS       Abingdon, VA         F45-49  1:54:38.4  8:46   91
F45-49             4    JANINE MYATT              Bristol, VA          F45-49  1:58:11.7  9:02  187
F45-49             5    CLODIE HINTON             Talbott, TN          F45-49  2:07:06.7  9:43  133
F45-49             6    SUE KENNEDY               Wise, VA             F45-49  2:07:31.3  9:45  325
F45-49             7    JANET SEXTON              Blountville, TN      F45-49  2:09:50.8  9:55  245
F45-49             8    SUZANNE BOOTHE            Saltville, VA        F45-49  2:10:24.9  9:58   23
F45-49             9    JANA RINGLEY              Bristol, TN          F45-49  2:17:08.6 10:29  228
F45-49             10   BRENDA NASH               Bluefeild, VA        F45-49  2:17:22.1 10:30  190
F45-49             11   BARBARA OWENS             Abingdon, VA         F45-49  2:21:56.2 10:51  201
F45-49             12   MICHELLE CALHOUN          Jonesborough, TN     F45-49  2:22:23.7 10:53   45
F45-49             13   LISA DAVIS                Blountville, TN      F45-49  2:29:16.2 11:24   72
F45-49             14   KAREN WHITED BARNETTE     Wise, VA             F45-49  2:31:30.1 11:34  299
F45-49             15   ANDREA HOPKINS            Bristol, TN          F45-49  2:34:52.7 11:50  136
F45-49             16   ANDI CROWLEY              Glade Spring, VA     F45-49  2:37:38.1 12:03   66
F45-49             17   AMY SMITH                 Bristol, VA          F45-49  2:37:42.7 12:03  254
F45-49             18   SHELLEY CHEEK             Kingsport, TN        F45-49  2:42:40.2 12:26   52
F45-49             19   HELEN STRATAKES           Bristol, VA          F45-49  2:44:04.7 12:32  270
F45-49             20   MICHELLE BROWN            Kingsport, TN        F45-49  2:45:20.0 12:38   38
F45-49             21   CELIA KNIGHT              Star, NC             F45-49  2:52:47.0 13:12  161
F45-49             22   TERESA SMITH              Crossville, TN       F45-49  3:01:23.3 13:51  252
F45-49             23   JACQUE PRICE              Whitesburg, TN       F45-49  3:28:50.8 15:57  215
F45-49             24   BETH MORGAN               Bristol, TN          F45-49  3:36:41.5 16:33  183

F50-54             1    RACHEL MONDERER           Johnson City, TN     F50-54  1:54:53.6  8:47  321
F50-54             2    MARIE APPLEBY             Bristol, TN          F50-54  2:03:33.0  9:26   7
F50-54             3    DONNA WHEELER             Cedar Bluff, VA      F50-54  2:07:30.7  9:45  297
F50-54             4    SHANNON ROBSHAW           Bristol, TN          F50-54  2:11:11.9 10:01  232
F50-54             5    LISA KENDRICK             Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:11:39.3 10:04  153
F50-54             6    CAROLINE REED             Debary, FL           F50-54  2:12:27.2 10:07  223
F50-54             7    DEBORAH TIPTON            Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:15:11.2 10:20  279
F50-54             8    ELINOR LECLAIRE           Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:28:42.6 11:22  168
F50-54             9    DONNA BAYS                Kingsport, TN        F50-54  2:28:45.5 11:22   14
F50-54             10   TERESA J DARNELL          Nickelsville, VA     F50-54  2:28:51.9 11:22   71
F50-54             11   SUSAN WILLIAMS            Blountville, TN      F50-54  2:29:16.3 11:24  301
F50-54             12   DAWN GOINS                Bristol, VA          F50-54  2:40:02.8 12:14  103
F50-54             13   KIMBERLY ASHWORTH         Cedar Bluff, VA      F50-54  2:55:50.6 13:26   9
F50-54             14   TERESA HASH               Chilhowie, VA        F50-54  3:10:45.7 14:34  123

F55-59             1    LAURIE GREGORY            Knoxville, TN        F55-59  2:05:38.8  9:36  318
F55-59             2    NENA COOPER               abingdon, VA         F55-59  2:07:43.0  9:45   61
F55-59             3    MARY RODRIGUEZ            Abingdon, VA         F55-59  2:09:13.0  9:52  234
F55-59             4    PATTI TURPIN              Bristol, VA          F55-59  2:17:40.3 10:31  284
F55-59             5    DONNA HUDGENS             Abingdon, VA         F55-59  2:28:44.9 11:22  139
F55-59             6    LAURI PETTY               Lawrenceville, GA    F55-59  2:35:16.5 11:52  211
F55-59             7    LORELEI LEVY              Blountville, TN      F55-59  2:40:12.1 12:14  169
F55-59             8    SIMONE HENDERSON          Saltville, VA        F55-59  2:44:05.1 12:32  126
F55-59             9    BECKY SALYERS             Abingdon, VA         F55-59  3:25:22.6 15:41  238

F60-64             1    SUE MELKOWSKI             Bristol, TN          F60-64  2:35:02.3 11:51  175
F60-64             2    DEBBIE BRYANT             Norcross, GA         F60-64  2:35:15.8 11:52   39
F60-64             3    LYNN MESSNER              Tucker, GA           F60-64  2:35:17.1 11:52  178
F60-64             4    DORIS PETERS              Bristol, TN          F60-64  3:03:27.2 14:01  210

F65-69             1    MARIE TEDESCO             Jonesborough, TN     F65-69  2:04:14.6  9:30  275
F65-69             2    SHARON J VANDYKE          Doran, VA            F65-69  2:08:52.7  9:51  286
F65-69             3    SUSAN CARWILE             Rogersville, TN      F65-69  2:37:01.5 12:00   51

F70-99             1    ROBERTA THAXTON           Bristol, TN          F70-99  2:15:22.9 10:21  277
F70-99             2    BARBARA BOGART            Elizabethton, TN     F70-99  3:36:25.9 16:32   21

Overall Male       1    J MONEY PENNY             Johnson City, TN     M25-29  1:14:52.7  5:43  207
Overall Male       2    JOSHUA KISTNER            Bristol, TN          M30-34  1:28:19.3  6:45  159
Overall Male       3    WILLIAM FERGUSON          Bristol, TN          M25-29  1:31:20.1  6:59  316
Overall Male       4    SCOTT SIKES               Abingdon, VA         M35-39  1:31:49.0  7:01  250
Overall Male       5    RANDALL STATZER           Kingsport, TN        M40-44  1:33:04.4  7:07  263
Overall Male       6    IKE ANDERSON              Jonesborough, TN     M25-29  1:33:53.1  7:11   4
Overall Male       7    ROBERT BRADLEY            Elizabethton, TN     M30-34  1:34:17.7  7:12   29
Overall Male       8    DYLAN CROCKETT            Bristol, TN          M20-24  1:35:25.0  7:18   64
Overall Male       9    DOUG STRICKLAND           Kingsport, TN        M50-54  1:35:52.5  7:20  271
Overall Male       10   DAVID GIBSON              Kingsport, TN        M40-44  1:36:52.8  7:24  101
Overall Male       11   TIM EUBANKS               Elizabethton, TN     M45-49  1:37:01.3  7:25   87
Overall Male       12   TERRY HUGHES              Roan Mountain, TN    M50-54  1:37:25.6  7:27  141
Overall Male       13   ROBERT NIELSEN            Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:37:54.3  7:29  194
Overall Male       14   TIMMY NORMAN              Jonesborough, TN     M30-34  1:38:04.1  7:30  195
Overall Male       15   KENT RINEHART             Knoxville, TN        M25-29  1:38:32.5  7:32  227
Overall Male       16   RICHARD DOBRICH           Fredericksburg, VA   M50-54  1:38:43.4  7:33   80
Overall Male       17   JEFF KING                 Erwin, TN            M45-49  1:39:21.1  7:36  156
Overall Male       18   DAVID WALKER              Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:39:47.5  7:38  289
Overall Male       19   ANDY BRADLEY              Martinsville, VA     M35-39  1:40:07.3  7:39   26
Overall Male       20   ROMAN ZEHNER              Bristol, VA          M50-54  1:40:13.6  7:40  328
Overall Male       21   KEITH COOK                Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:40:16.8  7:40   60
Overall Male       22   KEVIN SPENCE              Southington, CT      M20-24  1:41:01.6  7:43  261
Overall Male       23   ISAAC KEEBLER             Jonesborough, TN     M25-29  1:41:55.3  7:47  152
Overall Male       24   JARRED MCKINNEY           Bristol, TN          M20-24  1:42:28.5  7:50  174
Overall Male       25   NEIL SAMPLE               Abingdon, VA         M30-34  1:44:21.6  7:58  240
Overall Male       26   MIKE OWENS                Abingdon, VA         M50-54  1:44:35.4  8:00  202
Overall Male       27   AARON BROOKS              Bristol, TN          M40-44  1:44:39.1  8:00   32
Overall Male       28   DAVID HICKS               Bristol, TN          M40-44  1:44:51.1  8:01  129
Overall Male       29   MARTIN TRAN               Johnson City, TN     M40-44  1:44:57.5  8:01  283
Overall Male       30   SCOTT GEYER               Charleston, WV       M40-44  1:46:45.1  8:09  100
Overall Male       31   RICHARD WEBER             Kingsport, TN        M40-44  1:46:56.8  8:10  295
Overall Male       32   GLENN STRATAKES           Bristol, VA          M45-49  1:47:38.2  8:14  269
Overall Male       33   MCMASTER MONTGOMERY       Lebanon, VA          M30-34  1:47:45.8  8:14  182
Overall Male       34   KEVIN MCCAULEY            Bristol, VA          M50-54  1:48:13.6  8:16  171
Overall Male       35   ELTON EVANS               Jefferson City, TN   M30-34  1:48:50.9  8:19   89
Overall Male       36   TIM CROCKETT              Rural Retreat, VA    M40-44  1:48:59.7  8:20  332
Overall Male       37   WES RANKIN                Kingsport, TN        M55-59  1:49:10.0  8:21  220
Overall Male       38   CHADWICK ANDIS            Abingdon, VA         M45-49  1:49:27.2  8:22   5
Overall Male       39   TIM BULLOCK               Mount Carmel, TN     M45-49  1:49:39.4  8:23   40
Overall Male       40   TUCKER CARTER             Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:49:54.9  8:24   50
Overall Male       41   TERRY QUILLEN             Tullahoma, TN        M50-54  1:49:55.1  8:24  218
Overall Male       42   MARK VALK                 Greeneville, TN      M40-44  1:50:25.8  8:26  285
Overall Male       43   MATTHEW BOOTHE            Saltville, VA        M40-44  1:50:34.3  8:27   24
Overall Male       44   MIKE HARDING              Wise, VA             M45-49  1:50:44.4  8:28  121
Overall Male       45   TRAVIS GREEN              Bristol, TN          M40-44  1:51:01.4  8:29  107
Overall Male       46   JOSEPH EARHART            Bluff City, TN       M30-34  1:51:18.4  8:30   82
Overall Male       47   LEE WILLIAMS              Unicoi, TN           M50-54  1:51:39.7  8:32  302
Overall Male       48   MICHAEL GRIGSBY           Gallatin, TN         M45-49  1:51:53.4  8:33  109
Overall Male       49   SIMON DUFFY               Kingsport, TN        M35-39  1:51:56.6  8:33   81
Overall Male       50   EDDIE HARKLEROAD          Bristol, TN          M55-59  1:51:58.6  8:33  122
Overall Male       51   DREW SAMUEL               Bristol, VA          M40-44  1:52:43.3  8:37  326
Overall Male       52   BRAD ELLIS                Johnson City, TN     M40-44  1:54:29.4  8:45   85
Overall Male       53   RYAN ROORDA               Bristol, VA          M30-34  1:55:18.9  8:49  236
Overall Male       54   RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN     M50-54  1:56:21.8  8:53   16
Overall Male       55   DWIGHT OWENS              Bluff City, TN       M45-49  1:56:42.3  8:55  203
Overall Male       56   RUSTY SPENCE              Southington, CT      M50-54  1:56:44.3  8:55  260
Overall Male       57   JUNIOR TOLBERT            Bristol, VA          M50-54  1:56:49.6  8:56  281
Overall Male       58   MICHAEL RAGAN             Bristol, TN          M25-29  1:57:03.7  8:57  219
Overall Male       59   CLYDE KIDD                Kingsport, TN        M60-64  1:57:30.6  8:59  155
Overall Male       60   MARK KOWALSKI             Bristol, VA          M25-29  1:59:16.2  9:07  162
Overall Male       61   SAM COX                   Johnson City, TN     M55-59  1:59:56.4  9:10   63
Overall Male       62   JONATHAN TOWERS           bristol, TN          M30-34  1:59:57.5  9:10  282
Overall Male       63   JOEL BRISTER              Kingsport, TN        M45-49  2:00:09.4  9:11   31
Overall Male       64   STEVE HINTON              Talbott, TN          M45-49  2:00:27.7  9:12  132
Overall Male       65   WAYNE ELLIOTT             Gate City, VA        M50-54  2:01:08.8  9:15   84
Overall Male       66   TOM KUYKENDALL            Kingsport, TN        M45-49  2:01:20.4  9:16  334
Overall Male       67   STEWART MILLEN            Mount Carmel, TN     M55-59  2:01:29.9  9:17  179
Overall Male       68   JIM SCHRAYER              Bristol, VA          M50-54  2:01:50.6  9:19  243
Overall Male       69   BRAD ANDIS                Meadowview, VA       M40-44  2:01:58.9  9:19   6
Overall Male       70   JOSH DEYTON               Johnson City, TN     M30-34  2:02:26.5  9:21   78
Overall Male       71   TONY GRINDSTAFF           Jonesborough, TN     M45-49  2:02:32.5  9:22  110
Overall Male       72   MARK CAMPBELL             Bristol, VA          M55-59  2:02:47.5  9:23   46
Overall Male       73   LANDRY MULLINS            Midlothian, VA       M20-24  2:02:52.0  9:23  312
Overall Male       74   CHRISTOPHER SALLEY        Kingsport, TN        M50-54  2:03:03.3  9:24  323
Overall Male       75   BOB HARDIN                Elizabethton, TN     M65-69  2:03:04.4  9:24  120
Overall Male       76   GLENN HUDSON              Johnson City, TN     M50-54  2:03:42.2  9:27  140
Overall Male       77   TOM DEADERICK             Morristown, TN       M70-99  2:03:49.9  9:28   75
Overall Male       78   BOB CULLER                Kingsport, TN        M45-49  2:04:15.3  9:30   67
Overall Male       79   CODY STORM                Johnson City, TN     M40-44  2:05:11.7  9:34  268
Overall Male       80   JOHN SNYDER               Bristol, TN          M40-44  2:05:19.2  9:34  258
Overall Male       81   JERRY SMITH               Crossville, TN       M40-44  2:05:39.3  9:36  253
Overall Male       82   JT BROOME                 Abingdon, VA         M35-39  2:06:00.6  9:38   34
Overall Male       83   CRAIG OSTROM              Gallatin, TN         M50-54  2:06:03.8  9:38  200
Overall Male       84   RICKY YORK                Johnson City, TN     M55-59  2:06:08.2  9:38  309
Overall Male       85   LEE ROY HURST             Midway, TN           M70-99  2:06:09.6  9:38  145
Overall Male       86   JEREMIAH CLARK            Kingsport, TN        M25-29  2:06:42.5  9:41   55
Overall Male       87   ALVIN CHURCH              Fredericksburg, VA   M40-44  2:07:02.1  9:42   54
Overall Male       88   CHRIS HANSON              Johnson City, TN     M30-34  2:08:05.5  9:47  119
Overall Male       89   KEN SNYDER                Johnson City, TN     M50-54  2:08:57.7  9:51  257
Overall Male       90   CHAD NAPIER               Kingsport, TN        M35-39  2:09:13.4  9:52  188
Overall Male       91   MARK QUICKEL              Bristol, TN          M30-34  2:09:33.0  9:54  216
Overall Male       92   LUCAS JOHNSON             Ooltewah, TN         M25-29  2:10:47.5 10:00  150
Overall Male       93   STEVE ADDINGTON           Johnson City, TN     M40-44  2:11:23.3 10:02   2
Overall Male       94   DANIEL HICKS              Bristol, TN          M1-19   2:11:47.6 10:04  128
Overall Male       95   CHRISTOPHER PERSIANI      Abingdon, VA         M40-44  2:12:10.1 10:06  209
Overall Male       96   TRAVIS DEBUSK             Glade Spring, VA     M35-39  2:12:20.7 10:07   77
Overall Male       97   RICK MILLER               Troutville, VA       M50-54  2:12:24.1 10:07  180
Overall Male       98   MARK WININGER             Blountville, TN      M50-54  2:12:29.9 10:07  306
Overall Male       99   STEVEN ROBINSON           Bristol, VA          M40-44  2:13:31.4 10:12  231
Overall Male      100   KEVIN DAWSON              Vansant, VA          M35-39  2:13:35.0 10:12   74
Overall Male      101   BUTCH PAYNE               Blountville, TN      M55-59  2:13:41.2 10:13  204
Overall Male      102   STEVE GRIZZEL             Bristol, VA          M50-54  2:14:12.5 10:15  111
Overall Male      103   JOHNNY RASAR              Kingsport, TN        M50-54  2:14:16.8 10:16  221
Overall Male      104   ROBERT PEREZ              Bristol, TN          M40-44  2:14:43.5 10:18  208
Overall Male      105   NICK ESPOSITO             Knoxville, TN        M25-29  2:15:31.1 10:21   86
Overall Male      106   ROBERT EVANS              Piney Flats, TN      M55-59  2:15:45.0 10:22   88
Overall Male      107   ALLEN ROGERS              Jonesborough, TN     M65-69  2:16:48.7 10:27  235
Overall Male      108   WILLIAM BRANCH            Mountain City, TN    M35-39  2:17:23.6 10:30   30
Overall Male      109   WESLEY BURKETT            Johnson City, TN     M50-54  2:17:39.8 10:31   43
Overall Male      110   MIKE STOLLINGS            Bristol, TN          M55-59  2:19:30.7 10:39  267
Overall Male      111   COLIN DAILEY              Salisbury, NC        M45-49  2:19:42.3 10:40   70
Overall Male      112   FRANK GORE                Cary, NC             M60-64  2:19:42.6 10:40  104
Overall Male      113   MOE BROWN                 Chuckey, TN          M55-59  2:21:03.2 10:47  327
Overall Male      114   WES WATERS                Johnson City, TN     M35-39  2:22:52.2 10:55  292
Overall Male      115   MIKE AVERILL              Shady Valley, TN     M40-44  2:23:01.8 10:56   11
Overall Male      116   MARK NASH                 Bluefeild, VA        M55-59  2:23:13.3 10:56  189
Overall Male      117   MARK MCDAVID              Kingsport, TN        M55-59  2:25:08.3 11:05  173
Overall Male      118   RICK KAYLOR               Bristol, TN          M55-59  2:27:32.1 11:16  314
Overall Male      119   TRAVIS HAGER              Jonesborough, TN     M40-44  2:28:06.1 11:19  112
Overall Male      120   FAWWAZ HAMATI             Jonesborough, TN     M50-54  2:28:41.4 11:22  115
Overall Male      121   GARY CHILDERS             Bristol, TN          M55-59  2:29:39.5 11:26   53
Overall Male      122   KEITH DAVIS               Big Stone Gap, VA    M30-34  2:31:27.6 11:34   73
Overall Male      123   JOSH BULLOCK              Abingdon, VA         M30-34  2:33:58.7 11:46   42
Overall Male      124   DARRELL NELSON            Ashland, KY          M35-39  2:34:17.3 11:47  192
Overall Male      125   ROBERT WALTER             Elizabethton, TN     M60-64  2:34:50.9 11:50  290
Overall Male      126   JOE FLEENOR               Kingsport, TN        M40-44  2:35:08.4 11:51   93
Overall Male      127   JERRY GREENE              Kingsport, TN        M50-54  2:41:48.8 12:22  108
Overall Male      128   JACK CLINE                Kingsport, TN        M35-39  2:46:17.0 12:42   58
Overall Male      129   RANDAL KNIGHT             Star, NC             M40-44  2:52:46.3 13:12  160
Overall Male      130   BRYAN HURLEY              Abingdon, VA         M45-49  2:55:58.8 13:27  144
Overall Male      131   MAX SWEAT                 Bristol, TN          M60-64  2:56:13.4 13:28  274
Overall Male      132   LANCE GODSEY              Bluff City, TN       M55-59  2:59:10.0 13:41  102
Overall Male      133   DONNIE SALYERS            Abingdon, VA         M60-64  3:25:21.8 15:41  239

M1-19              1    DANIEL HICKS              Bristol, TN          M1-19   2:11:47.6 10:04  128

M20-24             1    DYLAN CROCKETT            Bristol, TN          M20-24  1:35:25.0  7:18   64
M20-24             2    KEVIN SPENCE              Southington, CT      M20-24  1:41:01.6  7:43  261
M20-24             3    JARRED MCKINNEY           Bristol, TN          M20-24  1:42:28.5  7:50  174
M20-24             4    LANDRY MULLINS            Midlothian, VA       M20-24  2:02:52.0  9:23  312

M25-29             1    J MONEY PENNY             Johnson City, TN     M25-29  1:14:52.7  5:43  207
M25-29             2    WILLIAM FERGUSON          Bristol, TN          M25-29  1:31:20.1  6:59  316
M25-29             3    IKE ANDERSON              Jonesborough, TN     M25-29  1:33:53.1  7:11   4
M25-29             4    KENT RINEHART             Knoxville, TN        M25-29  1:38:32.5  7:32  227
M25-29             5    ISAAC KEEBLER             Jonesborough, TN     M25-29  1:41:55.3  7:47  152
M25-29             6    MICHAEL RAGAN             Bristol, TN          M25-29  1:57:03.7  8:57  219
M25-29             7    MARK KOWALSKI             Bristol, VA          M25-29  1:59:16.2  9:07  162
M25-29             8    JEREMIAH CLARK            Kingsport, TN        M25-29  2:06:42.5  9:41   55
M25-29             9    LUCAS JOHNSON             Ooltewah, TN         M25-29  2:10:47.5 10:00  150
M25-29             10   NICK ESPOSITO             Knoxville, TN        M25-29  2:15:31.1 10:21   86

M30-34             1    JOSHUA KISTNER            Bristol, TN          M30-34  1:28:19.3  6:45  159
M30-34             2    ROBERT BRADLEY            Elizabethton, TN     M30-34  1:34:17.7  7:12   29
M30-34             3    TIMMY NORMAN              Jonesborough, TN     M30-34  1:38:04.1  7:30  195
M30-34             4    NEIL SAMPLE               Abingdon, VA         M30-34  1:44:21.6  7:58  240
M30-34             5    MCMASTER MONTGOMERY       Lebanon, VA          M30-34  1:47:45.8  8:14  182
M30-34             6    ELTON EVANS               Jefferson City, TN   M30-34  1:48:50.9  8:19   89
M30-34             7    JOSEPH EARHART            Bluff City, TN       M30-34  1:51:18.4  8:30   82
M30-34             8    RYAN ROORDA               Bristol, VA          M30-34  1:55:18.9  8:49  236
M30-34             9    JONATHAN TOWERS           bristol, TN          M30-34  1:59:57.5  9:10  282
M30-34             10   JOSH DEYTON               Johnson City, TN     M30-34  2:02:26.5  9:21   78
M30-34             11   CHRIS HANSON              Johnson City, TN     M30-34  2:08:05.5  9:47  119
M30-34             12   MARK QUICKEL              Bristol, TN          M30-34  2:09:33.0  9:54  216
M30-34             13   KEITH DAVIS               Big Stone Gap, VA    M30-34  2:31:27.6 11:34   73
M30-34             14   JOSH BULLOCK              Abingdon, VA         M30-34  2:33:58.7 11:46   42

M35-39             1    SCOTT SIKES               Abingdon, VA         M35-39  1:31:49.0  7:01  250
M35-39             2    ANDY BRADLEY              Martinsville, VA     M35-39  1:40:07.3  7:39   26
M35-39             3    SIMON DUFFY               Kingsport, TN        M35-39  1:51:56.6  8:33   81
M35-39             4    JT BROOME                 Abingdon, VA         M35-39  2:06:00.6  9:38   34
M35-39             5    CHAD NAPIER               Kingsport, TN        M35-39  2:09:13.4  9:52  188
M35-39             6    TRAVIS DEBUSK             Glade Spring, VA     M35-39  2:12:20.7 10:07   77
M35-39             7    KEVIN DAWSON              Vansant, VA          M35-39  2:13:35.0 10:12   74
M35-39             8    WILLIAM BRANCH            Mountain City, TN    M35-39  2:17:23.6 10:30   30
M35-39             9    WES WATERS                Johnson City, TN     M35-39  2:22:52.2 10:55  292
M35-39             10   DARRELL NELSON            Ashland, KY          M35-39  2:34:17.3 11:47  192
M35-39             11   JACK CLINE                Kingsport, TN        M35-39  2:46:17.0 12:42   58

M40-44             1    RANDALL STATZER           Kingsport, TN        M40-44  1:33:04.4  7:07  263
M40-44             2    DAVID GIBSON              Kingsport, TN        M40-44  1:36:52.8  7:24  101
M40-44             3    AARON BROOKS              Bristol, TN          M40-44  1:44:39.1  8:00   32
M40-44             4    DAVID HICKS               Bristol, TN          M40-44  1:44:51.1  8:01  129
M40-44             5    MARTIN TRAN               Johnson City, TN     M40-44  1:44:57.5  8:01  283
M40-44             6    SCOTT GEYER               Charleston, WV       M40-44  1:46:45.1  8:09  100
M40-44             7    RICHARD WEBER             Kingsport, TN        M40-44  1:46:56.8  8:10  295
M40-44             8    TIM CROCKETT              Rural Retreat, VA    M40-44  1:48:59.7  8:20  332
M40-44             9    MARK VALK                 Greeneville, TN      M40-44  1:50:25.8  8:26  285
M40-44             10   MATTHEW BOOTHE            Saltville, VA        M40-44  1:50:34.3  8:27   24
M40-44             11   TRAVIS GREEN              Bristol, TN          M40-44  1:51:01.4  8:29  107
M40-44             12   DREW SAMUEL               Bristol, VA          M40-44  1:52:43.3  8:37  326
M40-44             13   BRAD ELLIS                Johnson City, TN     M40-44  1:54:29.4  8:45   85
M40-44             14   BRAD ANDIS                Meadowview, VA       M40-44  2:01:58.9  9:19   6
M40-44             15   CODY STORM                Johnson City, TN     M40-44  2:05:11.7  9:34  268
M40-44             16   JOHN SNYDER               Bristol, TN          M40-44  2:05:19.2  9:34  258
M40-44             17   JERRY SMITH               Crossville, TN       M40-44  2:05:39.3  9:36  253
M40-44             18   ALVIN CHURCH              Fredericksburg, VA   M40-44  2:07:02.1  9:42   54
M40-44             19   STEVE ADDINGTON           Johnson City, TN     M40-44  2:11:23.3 10:02   2
M40-44             20   CHRISTOPHER PERSIANI      Abingdon, VA         M40-44  2:12:10.1 10:06  209
M40-44             21   STEVEN ROBINSON           Bristol, VA          M40-44  2:13:31.4 10:12  231
M40-44             22   ROBERT PEREZ              Bristol, TN          M40-44  2:14:43.5 10:18  208
M40-44             23   MIKE AVERILL              Shady Valley, TN     M40-44  2:23:01.8 10:56   11
M40-44             24   TRAVIS HAGER              Jonesborough, TN     M40-44  2:28:06.1 11:19  112
M40-44             25   JOE FLEENOR               Kingsport, TN        M40-44  2:35:08.4 11:51   93
M40-44             26   RANDAL KNIGHT             Star, NC             M40-44  2:52:46.3 13:12  160

M45-49             1    TIM EUBANKS               Elizabethton, TN     M45-49  1:37:01.3  7:25   87
M45-49             2    ROBERT NIELSEN            Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:37:54.3  7:29  194
M45-49             3    JEFF KING                 Erwin, TN            M45-49  1:39:21.1  7:36  156
M45-49             4    DAVID WALKER              Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:39:47.5  7:38  289
M45-49             5    KEITH COOK                Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:40:16.8  7:40   60
M45-49             6    GLENN STRATAKES           Bristol, VA          M45-49  1:47:38.2  8:14  269
M45-49             7    CHADWICK ANDIS            Abingdon, VA         M45-49  1:49:27.2  8:22   5
M45-49             8    TIM BULLOCK               Mount Carmel, TN     M45-49  1:49:39.4  8:23   40
M45-49             9    TUCKER CARTER             Johnson City, TN     M45-49  1:49:54.9  8:24   50
M45-49             10   MIKE HARDING              Wise, VA             M45-49  1:50:44.4  8:28  121
M45-49             11   MICHAEL GRIGSBY           Gallatin, TN         M45-49  1:51:53.4  8:33  109
M45-49             12   DWIGHT OWENS              Bluff City, TN       M45-49  1:56:42.3  8:55  203
M45-49             13   JOEL BRISTER              Kingsport, TN        M45-49  2:00:09.4  9:11   31
M45-49             14   STEVE HINTON              Talbott, TN          M45-49  2:00:27.7  9:12  132
M45-49             15   TOM KUYKENDALL            Kingsport, TN        M45-49  2:01:20.4  9:16  334
M45-49             16   TONY GRINDSTAFF           Jonesborough, TN     M45-49  2:02:32.5  9:22  110
M45-49             17   BOB CULLER                Kingsport, TN        M45-49  2:04:15.3  9:30   67
M45-49             18   COLIN DAILEY              Salisbury, NC        M45-49  2:19:42.3 10:40   70
M45-49             19   BRYAN HURLEY              Abingdon, VA         M45-49  2:55:58.8 13:27  144

M50-54             1    DOUG STRICKLAND           Kingsport, TN        M50-54  1:35:52.5  7:20  271
M50-54             2    TERRY HUGHES              Roan Mountain, TN    M50-54  1:37:25.6  7:27  141
M50-54             3    RICHARD DOBRICH           Fredericksburg, VA   M50-54  1:38:43.4  7:33   80
M50-54             4    ROMAN ZEHNER              Bristol, VA          M50-54  1:40:13.6  7:40  328
M50-54             5    MIKE OWENS                Abingdon, VA         M50-54  1:44:35.4  8:00  202
M50-54             6    KEVIN MCCAULEY            Bristol, VA          M50-54  1:48:13.6  8:16  171
M50-54             7    TERRY QUILLEN             Tullahoma, TN        M50-54  1:49:55.1  8:24  218
M50-54             8    LEE WILLIAMS              Unicoi, TN           M50-54  1:51:39.7  8:32  302
M50-54             9    RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN     M50-54  1:56:21.8  8:53   16
M50-54             10   RUSTY SPENCE              Southington, CT      M50-54  1:56:44.3  8:55  260
M50-54             11   JUNIOR TOLBERT            Bristol, VA          M50-54  1:56:49.6  8:56  281
M50-54             12   WAYNE ELLIOTT             Gate City, VA        M50-54  2:01:08.8  9:15   84
M50-54             13   JIM SCHRAYER              Bristol, VA          M50-54  2:01:50.6  9:19  243
M50-54             14   CHRISTOPHER SALLEY        Kingsport, TN        M50-54  2:03:03.3  9:24  323
M50-54             15   GLENN HUDSON              Johnson City, TN     M50-54  2:03:42.2  9:27  140
M50-54             16   CRAIG OSTROM              Gallatin, TN         M50-54  2:06:03.8  9:38  200
M50-54             17   KEN SNYDER                Johnson City, TN     M50-54  2:08:57.7  9:51  257
M50-54             18   RICK MILLER               Troutville, VA       M50-54  2:12:24.1 10:07  180
M50-54             19   MARK WININGER             Blountville, TN      M50-54  2:12:29.9 10:07  306
M50-54             20   STEVE GRIZZEL             Bristol, VA          M50-54  2:14:12.5 10:15  111
M50-54             21   JOHNNY RASAR              Kingsport, TN        M50-54  2:14:16.8 10:16  221
M50-54             22   WESLEY BURKETT            Johnson City, TN     M50-54  2:17:39.8 10:31   43
M50-54             23   FAWWAZ HAMATI             Jonesborough, TN     M50-54  2:28:41.4 11:22  115
M50-54             24   JERRY GREENE              Kingsport, TN        M50-54  2:41:48.8 12:22  108

M55-59             1    WES RANKIN                Kingsport, TN        M55-59  1:49:10.0  8:21  220
M55-59             2    EDDIE HARKLEROAD          Bristol, TN          M55-59  1:51:58.6  8:33  122
M55-59             3    SAM COX                   Johnson City, TN     M55-59  1:59:56.4  9:10   63
M55-59             4    STEWART MILLEN            Mount Carmel, TN     M55-59  2:01:29.9  9:17  179
M55-59             5    MARK CAMPBELL             Bristol, VA          M55-59  2:02:47.5  9:23   46
M55-59             6    RICKY YORK                Johnson City, TN     M55-59  2:06:08.2  9:38  309
M55-59             7    BUTCH PAYNE               Blountville, TN      M55-59  2:13:41.2 10:13  204
M55-59             8    ROBERT EVANS              Piney Flats, TN      M55-59  2:15:45.0 10:22   88
M55-59             9    MIKE STOLLINGS            Bristol, TN          M55-59  2:19:30.7 10:39  267
M55-59             10   MOE BROWN                 Chuckey, TN          M55-59  2:21:03.2 10:47  327
M55-59             11   MARK NASH                 Bluefeild, VA        M55-59  2:23:13.3 10:56  189
M55-59             12   MARK MCDAVID              Kingsport, TN        M55-59  2:25:08.3 11:05  173
M55-59             13   RICK KAYLOR               Bristol, TN          M55-59  2:27:32.1 11:16  314
M55-59             14   GARY CHILDERS             Bristol, TN          M55-59  2:29:39.5 11:26   53
M55-59             15   LANCE GODSEY              Bluff City, TN       M55-59  2:59:10.0 13:41  102

M60-64             1    CLYDE KIDD                Kingsport, TN        M60-64  1:57:30.6  8:59  155
M60-64             2    FRANK GORE                Cary, NC             M60-64  2:19:42.6 10:40  104
M60-64             3    ROBERT WALTER             Elizabethton, TN     M60-64  2:34:50.9 11:50  290
M60-64             4    MAX SWEAT                 Bristol, TN          M60-64  2:56:13.4 13:28  274
M60-64             5    DONNIE SALYERS            Abingdon, VA         M60-64  3:25:21.8 15:41  239

M65-69             1    BOB HARDIN                Elizabethton, TN     M65-69  2:03:04.4  9:24  120
M65-69             2    ALLEN ROGERS              Jonesborough, TN     M65-69  2:16:48.7 10:27  235

M70-99             1    TOM DEADERICK             Morristown, TN       M70-99  2:03:49.9  9:28   75
M70-99             2    LEE ROY HURST             Midway, TN           M70-99  2:06:09.6  9:38  145

Survivors          1    MICHAEL GRIGSBY           Gallatin, TN         M45-49  1:51:53.4  8:33  109
Survivors          2    AMY BRADLEY               johnson city, TN     F40-44  1:54:32.3  8:45   27
Survivors          3    MARIE TEDESCO             Jonesborough, TN     F65-69  2:04:14.6  9:30  275
Survivors          4    CRAIG OSTROM              Gallatin, TN         M50-54  2:06:03.8  9:38  200
Survivors          5    SHARON J VANDYKE          Doran, VA            F65-69  2:08:52.7  9:51  286
Survivors          6    MONICA NORRIS             Bristol, TN          F30-34  2:10:22.4  9:58  196
Survivors          7    WES WATERS                Johnson City, TN     M35-39  2:22:52.2 10:55  292

Results by We Run Events